Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/14/2013 01:24 PM
              2013 Warrior Track & Field Invitational - 4/13/2013              
                                Milwaukee, Wis.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 17.85m, Carter Comito, Whitworth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akins, Phil               JR Ripon                 14.85m     14.44m   47-04.50   10  
  2 Beek, Zach                SO Ripon                 14.80m     14.10m   46-03.25    8  
  3 Wallace, Patrick          SO North Park            14.48m     13.48m   44-02.75    6  
  4 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc          13.56m     13.00m   42-08.00    5  
  5 Broyles, Evan             FR St. Norbert           12.66m     12.92m   42-04.75    4  
  6 Boockmeier, Brad          FR St. Norbert           14.79m     12.65m   41-06.00    3  
  7 Johnson, David            SR Carroll               13.91m     12.51m   41-00.50    2  
  8 Hunt, Les                 FR Carroll                          12.32m   40-05.00    1  
  9 Dummer, Josh              SO Carroll               12.93m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 10 McArdle, Joe              JR St. Norbert           14.45m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 11 Anderson, Dave            SO North Park            13.34m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 12 Becker, Brock             FR St. Norbert           12.46m     11.75m   38-06.75 
 13 Craker, Nick              SO Lawrence              13.79m     11.74m   38-06.25 
 14 Shannon, Lee              FR Carroll               12.12m     11.47m   37-07.75 
 15 LeBlanc, Russell          JR North Park            11.25m     11.09m   36-04.75 
 16 Swick, Spencer            SO Lawrence              13.44m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 17 Carlson, Chase            SO Carroll               11.23m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 18 Avila, Chandler           FR North Park            11.22m     10.90m   35-09.25 
 19 Richardson, Alex          SO North Park            10.98m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 19 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       FR Ripon                 11.15m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 21 Ruehlow, Joshua           SO Milwaukee Sc          11.06m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 22 Hartmann, Kevin           FR Carroll               10.90m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 23 Sherry, Aaron             SO Lakeland              10.50m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 24 Van Doorn, Tim            SO Lakeland              10.10m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 25 Torkelson, Theodore       SO Milwaukee Sc           9.87m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 26 Perez, Israel             FR North Park             9.45m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 -- Walsh, Jeremiah           SR Carroll               13.79m         ND            
 -- Garcia, Chris             FR Milwaukee Sc           8.56m         ND            
 -- Stumpner, Andrew             Unat-Wisconsin L      12.01m    X12.39m   40-07.75 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 14.38m, Chelsea Tavik, Salisbury
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       FR Carroll               12.27m     11.43m   37-06.00   10  
  2 Pomeroy, Lydia            FR Ripon                 11.16m     11.24m   36-10.50    8  
  3 Asmondy, Melissa          FR Ripon                 11.80m     11.17m   36-07.75    6  
  4 Thomas, Lindsey           SO Carroll               12.59m     11.07m   36-04.00    5  
  5 Leu, Jessica              SO Carroll               11.89m     10.73m   35-02.50    4  
  6 Schabach, Kate            JR St. Norbert           11.51m     10.46m   34-04.00    3  
  7 Swanson, Natalie          FR North Park            11.04m     10.23m   33-06.75    2  
  8 Freeman, Myea             FR Robert Morri          10.41m     10.11m   33-02.00    1  
  9 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu          11.07m      9.95m   32-07.75 
 10 Tynisha, Wilkinson        FR Robert Morri          11.24m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 11 Schoepp, Kacey            FR Viterbo               10.25m      9.45m   31-00.00 
 12 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu           9.68m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 13 Peterson, TaVea           FR Lakeland               8.12m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 13 Maki, Katrin              SO Milwaukee Sc           8.96m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 13 Kurt, Malerie             SO Carroll                8.44m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 16 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo                9.26m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 17 Conlon, Katie             FR St. Norbert            8.54m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 18 King, Chyna               FR Robert Morri                      4.91m   16-01.50 
 -- Burford, Keimonee         NA Unat-Robert                      X5.58m   18-03.75 
 -- Robinson, Shantenae       NA Unat-Robert                      X6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Event 3  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 62.00m, Carter Comito, Whitworth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pechauer, Alex            SR Carroll               40.80m     42.13m     138-03   10  
  2 Anderson, Dave            SO North Park            44.54m     40.75m     133-08    8  
  3 Dummer, Josh              SO Carroll               42.16m     40.69m     133-06    6  
  4 Johnson, David            SR Carroll                          39.76m     130-05    5  
  5 Beek, Zach                SO Ripon                 40.74m     39.07m     128-02    4  
  6 Broyles, Evan             FR St. Norbert           36.49m     38.79m     127-03    3  
  7 Oxendorf, Kenny           JR St. Norbert           40.84m     38.66m     126-10    2  
  8 Swick, Spencer            SO Lawrence              39.74m     38.60m     126-08    1  
  9 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc          40.59m     38.04m     124-10 
 10 Carlson, Chase            SO Carroll               38.82m     36.11m     118-06 
 11 Beal, Thomas              SO Ripon                  3.67m     35.55m     116-08 
 12 McArdle, Joe              JR St. Norbert           40.73m     35.08m     115-01 
 13 Paider, Andy              JR Lawrence              31.73m     34.79m     114-02 
 14 Hunt, Les                 FR Carroll               38.56m     34.72m     113-11 
 15 Shannon, Lee              FR Carroll               34.90m     34.23m     112-04 
 16 Wallace, Patrick          SO North Park            36.42m     34.16m     112-01 
 17 Walsh, Jeremiah           SR Carroll               38.13m     34.14m     112-00 
 18 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       FR Ripon                 35.60m     33.28m     109-02 
 19 Jentges, Austen           JR Ripon                 37.22m     33.23m     109-00 
 20 Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc                     32.86m     107-10 
 21 Krueger, Bob              SR St. Norbert           37.30m     32.51m     106-08 
 22 LeBlanc, Russell          JR North Park            31.44m     30.92m     101-05 
 23 Boockmeier, Brad          FR St. Norbert           28.97m     30.74m     100-10 
 24 Avila, Chandler           FR North Park            28.93m     29.81m      97-10 
 25 Garcia, Chris             FR Milwaukee Sc          28.65m     29.73m      97-06 
 26 Becker, Brock             FR St. Norbert           28.61m     29.47m      96-08 
 27 Ruehlow, Joshua           SO Milwaukee Sc          30.74m     27.51m      90-03 
 28 Torkelson, Theodore       SO Milwaukee Sc          31.56m     27.05m      88-09 
 29 Hartmann, Kevin           FR Carroll               26.54m     26.61m      87-04 
 30 Sherry, Aaron             SO Lakeland              25.89m     23.65m      77-07 
 31 Van Doorn, Tim            SO Lakeland              20.71m     20.18m      66-02 
 
Event 4  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 44.83m, Bailey Soucie, Nebraska Wesleyan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           SO Carroll               41.64m     41.67m     136-08   10  
  2 Asmondy, Melissa          FR Ripon                 32.00m     35.58m     116-09    8  
  3 Swanson, Natalie          FR North Park            35.71m     32.77m     107-06    6  
  4 Pomeroy, Lydia            FR Ripon                 31.72m     31.92m     104-09    5  
  5 Leu, Jessica              SO Carroll               33.39m     31.78m     104-03    4  
  6 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       FR Carroll               29.40m     29.91m      98-01    3  
  7 Schabach, Kate            JR St. Norbert           30.04m     28.70m      94-02    2  
  8 Dwight, Olivia            JR North Park            27.25m     26.89m      88-03    1  
  9 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Viterbo               27.77m     26.38m      86-06 
 10 Schoepp, Kacey            FR Viterbo               27.23m     25.68m      84-03 
 11 Maki, Katrin              SO Milwaukee Sc                     24.88m      81-07 
 12 Peterson, TaVea           FR Lakeland              23.77m     24.04m      78-10 
 13 Hoster, Bethany           SO Lawrence              26.98m     21.05m      69-01 
 14 Conlon, Katie             FR St. Norbert           18.40m     18.99m      62-04 
 15 Murphy, Meagan            FR St. Norbert           18.56m     18.42m      60-05 
 16 Kurt, Malerie             SO Carroll               19.74m     16.46m      54-00 
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 45.42m, Kerry Wright, Whitworth
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lexie           JR Ripon                 26.03m     27.15m      89-01   10  
  2 Murphy, Meagan            FR St. Norbert                      24.10m      79-01    8  
  3 Dwight, Olivia            JR North Park            30.54m     23.93m      78-06    6  
  4 Tenglin, Sarah            FR North Park            26.37m     23.54m      77-03    5  
  5 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu          26.24m     22.42m      73-07    4  
  6 Braatz, Meghan            JR St. Norbert           23.88m     22.13m      72-07    3  
  7 Tynisha, Wilkinson        FR Robert Morri                     21.84m      71-08    2  
  8 Matt, Genna               FR Lawrence              17.57m     21.77m      71-05    1  
  9 Schroeder, Karena         SO Ripon                 22.74m     20.88m      68-06 
 10 Paton, Heather            JR North Park            23.37m     20.45m      67-01 
 11 Peterson, TaVea           FR Lakeland                         18.18m      59-08 
 12 Kurt, Malerie             SO Carroll               28.23m     17.58m      57-08 
 13 Haram, Jill               FR Viterbo                          17.00m      55-09 
 14 Conlon, Katie             FR St. Norbert                      13.60m      44-07 
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 65.84m, Jared Minori, Susquehanna
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meredith, Mark            SR Northwestern (Mi                 44.37m     145-07   10  
  2 Langman, Eric             JR Ripon                 44.43m     42.21m     138-06    8  
  3 Krueger, Bob              SR St. Norbert           46.03m     39.14m     128-05    6  
  4 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Carroll               45.64m     38.78m     127-03    5  
  5 Gapsch, Drew              SO North Park            41.86m     38.00m     124-08    4  
  6 Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu          36.08m     37.40m     122-08    3  
  7 Reisbick, Spencer         JR Ripon                 36.98m     37.03m     121-06    2  
  8 Carlson, Chase            SO Carroll               41.21m     35.89m     117-09    1  
  9 Ley, Manuel               FR North Park                       35.05m     115-00 
 10 Sendelbach, Dalton        FR Lawrence                         33.89m     111-02 
 11 Beek, Zach                SO Ripon                            33.19m     108-11 
 12 Holden, James             FR Lawrence              33.94m     32.87m     107-10 
 13 Andrekus, Cole            FR St. Norbert           37.01m     32.85m     107-09 
 14 Bukszar, Gabor            FR Lawrence              30.10m     32.36m     106-02 
 15 Baker, Jordan             FR St. Norbert                      31.84m     104-05 
 16 Hunt, Les                 FR Carroll                          31.66m     103-10 
 17 Torkelson, Theodore       SO Milwaukee Sc          32.21m     31.03m     101-10 
 18 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc                     30.76m     100-11 
 19 Sisler, Dan               SO St. Norbert           39.88m     30.13m      98-10 
 20 Richardson, Alex          SO North Park            33.69m     29.15m      95-08 
 21 Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc                     24.70m      81-00 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 DIII Best: 6.09m, Melissa Norville, Illinois College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 VandenHeuvel, Kyra        FR St. Norbert            5.05m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75   10  
  2 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu           4.93m      4.96m   0.7  16-03.25    8  
  3 Pileggi, Andi             FR Carroll                4.86m      4.92m   1.0  16-01.75    6  
  4 Breaker, Jenna            SO Ripon                  4.73m      4.87m   0.6  15-11.75    5  
  5 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu           4.87m      4.82m   0.8  15-09.75    4  
  6 Luebke, Sam               JR Lawrence               4.86m      4.80m   1.6  15-09.00    3  
  7 Luedtke, Kalee            SO St. Norbert            5.12m      4.71m   0.5  15-05.50    1.5
  7 Bittner, Brianna          FR St. Norbert            4.74m      4.71m   0.6  15-05.50    1.5
  9 Schroeder, Karena         SO Ripon                  4.45m      4.70m   0.1  15-05.00 
 10 Thompson, Andrea          SO Carroll                4.69m      4.62m   1.3  15-02.00 
 11 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland               4.56m      4.36m   0.2  14-03.75 
 12 Bondarowicz, Ashley       SO St. Norbert            4.71m      4.35m   1.6  14-03.25 
 13 Spone, Emily              SR St. Norbert                       4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 
 14 Peeters, Erin             SO Carroll                4.42m      4.27m   0.8  14-00.25 
 15 Krueger, Danielle         FR Viterbo                3.83m      3.86m   1.6  12-08.00 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 DIII Best: 15.06m, Lukey Klitz, Wis.-Oshkosh
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SO St. Norbert           14.06m     13.30m  +0.0  43-07.75   10  
  2 Lange, Nick               SO Carroll                          13.26m   0.8  43-06.00    8  
  3 Lusaya, Mike              SO Carroll               13.55m     13.12m   2.0  43-00.50    6  
  4 Reisbick, Spencer         JR Ripon                 12.04m     12.81m   0.5  42-00.50    5  
  5 Jordan, Joseph            FR Viterbo               12.08m     12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75    4  
  6 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc          12.22m     12.20m   0.3  40-00.50    3  
  7 Rico, Ben                 JR North Park            11.90m     12.12m   1.2  39-09.25    2  
  8 Korn, Kyle                FR Milwaukee Sc          11.71m     11.71m   1.7  38-05.00    1  
 -- Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw          12.81m         ND   NWI           
 -- Werner, David             NA Lakeland              12.50m         ND   NWI           
 -- Parker, Anthony           JR St. Norbert           13.04m         ND   NWI           
 -- Podszuck, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Sc          11.86m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 9  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 DIII Best: 7.24m, Justin Bowers, Wis.-Whitewater
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               SO St. Norbert            6.92m      6.55m   0.1  21-06.00   10  
  2 Jacobson, Andrew          SO St. Norbert            6.73m      6.44m   0.4  21-01.50    8  
  3 Lange, Nick               SO Carroll                6.72m      6.38m   0.5  20-11.25    6  
  4 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu           6.87m      6.19m   0.5  20-03.75    5  
  5 Barthel, Andrew           JR Carroll                6.50m      6.08m   1.3  19-11.50    4  
  6 Jordan, Joseph            FR Viterbo                6.01m      6.02m   1.1  19-09.00    3  
  7 Reisbick, Spencer         JR Ripon                  5.58m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25    2  
  8 George, Ryan              FR Wisconsin Lu                      5.94m   1.8  19-06.00    1  
  9 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc           6.07m      5.91m   0.4  19-04.75 
 10 Korn, Kyle                FR Milwaukee Sc           5.95m      5.73m   0.6  18-09.75 
 11 Cassita, Zach             JR North Park             5.81m      5.54m   1.4  18-02.25 
 12 Podszuck, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Sc           5.33m      5.43m   1.1  17-09.75 
 12 Ley, Manuel               FR North Park             5.78m      5.43m   1.3  17-09.75 
 14 Werner, David             NA Lakeland               5.69m      5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25 
 15 Beining, Michael          FR Carroll                5.14m      5.18m   0.6  17-00.00 
 16 Workman, Sergio           SO Carroll                5.12m      4.64m   1.3  15-02.75 
 
Event 10  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 DIII Best: 12.70m, Reny Colton, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 VandenHeuvel, Kyra        FR St. Norbert           10.57m     10.26m   NWI  33-08.00   10  
  2 Breaker, Jenna            SO Ripon                 10.24m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25    8  
  3 Luedtke, Kalee            SO St. Norbert           10.69m     10.01m   NWI  32-10.25    6  
  4 Yang, Sofie               FR Lawrence              10.13m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50    5  
  5 Bittner, Brianna          FR St. Norbert           10.18m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00    4  
  6 Legois, Keshia            FR Carroll                9.98m      9.74m   NWI  31-11.50    3  
  7 Pileggi, Andi             FR Carroll                9.84m      9.72m   NWI  31-10.75    2  
  8 Bondarowicz, Ashley       SO St. Norbert           10.37m      9.64m   NWI  31-07.50    1  
  9 Schroeder, Karena         SO Ripon                  9.11m      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 10 Berkenpas, Brooke         FR Carroll                           9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 11 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu           9.93m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
 12 Ehlke, Autumn             FR Viterbo                9.68m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
 13 Larson, Briel             FR Milwaukee Sc           8.60m      8.00m   NWI  26-03.00 
 -- Rinehart, Kassidy         SO Lawrence               9.63m         ND   NWI           
 -- Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland              10.08m         ND   NWI           
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 4.02m, Anna Etherington, Washington U.
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Krista            SO Carroll                3.26m      3.20m   10-06.00   10  
  2 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00    8  
  3 Wiegert, Jessica          SO Carroll                3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00    6  
  4 Grobe, Kristi             FR Wisconsin Lu           2.85m      2.90m    9-06.25    5  
  5 Haney, Ashley             FR Carroll                2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25    4  
  6 Legois, Keshia            FR Carroll                2.50m      2.60m    8-06.25    3  
  7 Gerek, Alyssa             SO Carroll                2.80m     J2.60m    8-06.25    2  
  8 Wiedemeier, Jenne         JR St. Norbert            2.81m     J2.60m    8-06.25    1  
  9 Klein, Allyson            FR St. Norbert            2.80m     J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Spone, Emily              SR St. Norbert            2.46m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Janovick, Kylie           SR Viterbo                          J2.30m    7-06.50 
 11 Petry, Grace              FR St. Norbert            2.77m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Ring, Sarah               SO North Park                       J2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 5.00m, Josh Winder, North Central (Ill.)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waech, Matt               JR Milwaukee Sc           4.55m      4.27m   14-00.00   10  
  2 Novack, Kyle              SO Ripon                  4.30m      4.12m   13-06.25    8  
  3 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Carroll                4.11m      3.96m   12-11.75    6  
  4 Polovchak, Alec           FR Milwaukee Sc           4.18m      3.81m   12-06.00    5  
  5 Ley, Manuel               FR North Park             3.75m      3.51m   11-06.25    4  
  6 Sisler, Dan               SO St. Norbert            3.51m      3.36m   11-00.25    3  
 -- Yocum, Dalton             FR Viterbo                2.75m         NH            
 -- Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc                         NH            
 -- Barthel, Andrew           JR Carroll                4.15m         NH            
 
Event 13  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 2.16m, Carl Joseph, UMass Boston
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nottling, Andrew          SO Carroll                2.00m      2.00m    6-06.75   10  
  2 Verdun, Nate              SO Milwaukee Sc           1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75    8  
  3 Rhodes, Jerome            SO Milwaukee Sc           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75    6  
  4 Boockmeier, Brad          FR St. Norbert                       1.80m    5-10.75    4.5
  4 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc           1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75    4.5
  6 Baker, Jordan             FR St. Norbert            1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75    3  
  7 Reisbick, Spencer         JR Ripon                  1.70m     J1.75m    5-08.75    2  
 -- Bludworth, Keegan         FR Viterbo                1.80m         NH            
 -- Hill, Randy               SO St. Norbert            2.00m         NH            
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 1.82m, Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            SO Ripon                  1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00   10  
  2 Tepper, Rose              SR Lawrence               1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00    8  
  3 Gordon, Vashia            JR Lakeland               1.53m      1.45m    4-09.00    6  
  4 Peeters, Erin             SO Carroll                1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00    5  
  5 Bosman, Andrea            SR St. Norbert            1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00    4  
  6 Grobe, Kristi             FR Wisconsin Lu           1.48m     J1.40m    4-07.00    3  
  7 Kaiser, Karissa           JR St. Norbert            1.51m     J1.40m    4-07.00    2  
  8 Ring, Sarah               SO North Park             1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00    1  
  9 Barie, Katie              SO Lawrence               1.38m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Jandrin, Alexandra        FR Milwaukee Sc           1.38m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc           1.30m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 12 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu           1.25m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Radtke, Ashley            FR Carroll                1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 13 Huibregtse, Morgan        FR Wisconsin Lu           1.31m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Speltz, Jenna             FR Viterbo                          J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu                         NH            
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                 13:02.73   13:23.19    10  
     1) Walsh, Charlotte FR             2) Hietpas, Steph JR              
     3) Janes, Lauren SO                4) Andrekus, Hannah JR            
  2 Carroll  'A'                                                13:37.11     8  
     1) Hertel, Nicole JR               2) Boerst, Kristin FR             
     3) Reichel, Jordan FR              4) O'Grady, Megan SR              
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                 13:02.73  x14:15.29  
     1) Martinez, Elvia JR              2) Karrels, Jamie SR              
     3) Quinn, Erika SR                 4) Hietpas, Liz JR                
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                                     14:34.40     6  
     1) Plath, Alexis JR                2) Huibregtse, Morgan FR          
     3) Sosinski, Chris JR              4) Schwartz, Ellen JR             
  5 Ripon  'A'                                                  14:44.74     5  
     1) Figueroa, Diana FR              2) Nycz, Alyssa FR                
     3) Crowly, Janna FR                4) Dykstra, Grace FR              
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                 10:42.14   10:50.15    10  
     1) Fote, Justin SO                 2) Schneider, Jake JR             
     3) Reigh, Daniel FR                4) Swift, Benny JR                
  2 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                        10:49.00   11:04.93     8  
     1) Cohen, David SR                 2) Bergstedt, Sean SR             
     3) Gulan, Michael SR               4) Lutz, Zak SR                   
  3 Carroll  'A'                                     11:20.36   11:44.53     6  
     1) Hackett, Mark JR                2) Pynenberg, Chris JR            
     3) Sparks, Jay SR                  4) Joerres, Adam FR               
  4 Ripon  'A'                                                  12:05.17     5  
     1) Luedtke, Nick FR                2) Sen, Akash FR                  
     3) Cosme, Anibal FR                4) Waters, Rob SO                 
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 47.01, Dunham, Henry, Johnson, Pricher, Buffalo St.
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    49.65      50.88    10  
     1) Aparnieks, Mara SO              2) Braatz, Kari JR                
     3) Hon, Angel FR                   4) LeCaptain, Liz FR              
  2 Ripon  'A'                                          51.08      52.19     8  
     1) Schmidt, Nicole JR              2) Schaffer, Lexie JR             
     3) Drew, Katherine JR              4) Schroeder, Karena SO           
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                       51.93      52.27     6  
     1) Girsova, Liza FR                2) Luebke, Sam JR                 
     3) Yang, Sofie FR                  4) Bolgrien, Anna SO              
  4 North Park  'A'                                     51.07      52.59     5  
     1) Warners, Amber FR               2) Baker, Alexa SO                
     3) Watson, Shanikca JR             4) Williams, Dominickque JR       
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             51.29      52.69     4  
     1) Jones, Zakkiyya SO              2) Remstad, Tori SO               
     3) Weiglein, Amberly SO            4) Remstad, Taylor SO             
  6 St. Norbert  'B'                                    50.90     x53.10  
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn JR               2) Vanderlin, Nicole FR           
     3) Nonnemacher, Calli SR           4) Kerner, Jolene JR              
  7 St. Norbert  'C'                                    52.31     x54.52  
     1) Petry, Grace FR                 2) Luedtke, Kalee SO              
     3) Polomis, Ashley SR              4) Spone, Emily SR                
  8 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         58.91      59.49     3  
     1) Davis, Kathryn SO               2) Nelson, Sarah FR               
     3) Jandrin, Alexandra FR           4) Oehlers, Nathalie JR           
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 41.28, Devore, Patton, Cline, Rindone, Augustana
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    43.50      43.59    10  
     1) Ayensu-Mensah, Louis SR         2) Pasterski, Taylor SO           
     3) Seidl, Tyler SR                 4) Boockmeier, Brad FR            
  2 Ripon  'A'                                          43.73      43.71     8  
     1) Tinglin, Roderique SO           2) Wood, Matthew SR               
     3) Novack, Kyle SO                 4) Langman, Eric JR               
  3 Viterbo  'A'                                        44.85      45.32     6  
     1) Peters, Quinton SO              2) Jordan, Joseph FR              
     3) Yocum, Dalton FR                4) Hale, David SO                 
  4 St. Norbert  'B'                                    44.80     x46.32  
     1) Sheperd, Stephen FR             2) Schneider, Jake JR             
     3) Andrekus, Cole FR               4) Prosper, David SR              
  5 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         45.15      47.07     5  
     1) Bertling, Logan FR              2) Bianan, Andrew FR              
     3) Sable, Peter SO                 4) Johnson, Cody SO               
  6 Lakeland  'A'                                       44.00      47.33     4  
     3)                                 4) Harvey, Yaphay SO              
  7 Lawrence  'A'                                                  48.09     3  
     1) Lueck, Tyler FR                 2) Rueda, Eddie FR                
     3) Fosu, Kofi SO                   4) Sendelbach, Dalton FR          
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 10:39.22, Alyssa Smith, Geneseo St..
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matter, Michelle          SR Ripon               11:29.13   11:28.17    10  
  2 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu                   11:40.65     8  
  3 Erickson, Emily           JR St. Norbert                    12:19.79     6  
  4 Herrmann, Katelyn         SR Milwaukee Sc        11:44.24   12:34.11     5  
  5 Beck, Kaylee              SR St. Norbert                    14:31.70     4  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 8:54.80, Michael LeDuc, Conn College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strasinopohlas, Nik       SO Milwaukee Sc        10:30.45   10:26.59    10  
  2 Eckert, Marshall          FR Viterbo                        12:09.12     8  
 
Event 21  Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:53.47    10  
     1) Aparnieks, Mara SO              2) LeCaptain, Liz FR              
     3) Braatz, Kari JR                 4) Kerner, Jaclyn JR              
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                                2:01.71     8  
     1) Luebke, Sam JR                  2) Rinehart, Kassidy SO           
     3) Girsova, Liza FR                4) Barie, Katie SO                
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                  2:00.00   x2:04.69  
     1) Spone, Emily SR                 2) Yenter, Amanda JR              
     3) Wenzel, Taylor SO               4) Valentine, Meghan SO           
  4 St. Norbert  'C'                                  2:00.00   x2:09.36  
     1) Vandervelden, Genevieve FR      2) Polomis, Ashley SR             
     3) Miller, Taylor FR               4) Fox, Ali SR                    
 
Event 22  Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                         1:38.49    1:39.12    10  
     1) Parks, Aaron SR                 2) Seals, Kenton SR               
     3) Kange, Adrian SR                4) Gulan, Michael SR              
  2 Lawrence  'A'                                                1:41.41     8  
     1) Ranumas, JP FR                  2) Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn FR        
     3) Geleske, Matt FR                4) Bard, Ben FR                   
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 4:45.49, Annie Monagle, Johns Hopkins
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Karla              FR Ripon                5:24.56    5:15.61    10  
  2 Heller, Amanda            SR Milwaukee Sc         5:30.00    5:21.15     8  
  3 Pacholski, Jessica        JR Viterbo              5:38.55    5:28.25     6  
  4 Garcia, Erika             SO Carroll                         5:28.30     5  
  5 Morrow, Ally              SO Carroll                         5:31.24     4  
  6 Karrels, Jamie            SR St. Norbert          5:25.00    5:31.97     3  
  7 Reichel, Jordan           FR Carroll                         5:40.11     2  
  8 Knepfel, Stephanie        FR Lakeland             5:58.52    5:41.56     1  
  9 Limberg, Alicia           SO Carroll              5:33.00    5:44.02  
 10 Norgard, Kiersten         SO Robert Morri         5:34.00    5:51.55  
 11 Zank, Liz                 FR Wisconsin Lu         6:06.85    6:02.48  
 12 Landes, Liz               FR Lawrence                        6:07.21  
 13 Somberg, Camille          FR Milwaukee Sc         6:15.73    6:13.69  
 14 Ratliff, Anna             JR Lawrence             6:08.00    6:13.97  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 3:50.94, David Stilin, Wis.-La Crosse
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koziczkowski, Trevor      JR Milwaukee Sc         4:15.00    4:12.30    10  
  2 Janus, Brian              SO Milwaukee Sc         4:18.00    4:13.62     8  
  3 Hoffmann, Hayden          SO St. Norbert          4:15.00    4:15.00     6  
  4 Klinefelter, Justin       JR North Park           4:20.50    4:18.32     5  
  5 Davies, Cam               FR Lawrence             4:16.00    4:18.60     4  
  6 Larson, Evan              SO Carroll              4:24.29    4:21.93     3  
  7 Hill, Isaac               JR Wisconsin Lu         4:23.66    4:22.81     2  
  8 Bauer, Isaac              FR North Park           4:20.00    4:23.32     1  
  9 Zakowski, Tommy           FR St. Norbert                     4:27.40  
 10 Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu         4:25.11    4:29.66  
 11 Simurdiak, John           FR St. Norbert          4:27.09    4:33.89  
 12 Clemetson, Alexander      SO St. Norbert          4:45.83    4:35.78  
 13 Reinhold, Chris           FR St. Norbert          4:42.00    4:36.52  
 14 Christensen, Tim          FR Wisconsin Lu                    4:41.71  
 15 Fox, Mike                 FR St. Norbert          4:42.12    4:46.60  
 16 Frommelt, Luke            JR St. Norbert          4:50.79    4:50.11  
 17 Pierson, Andrew           FR Ripon                4:58.64    4:56.32  
 18 Manning, Craig            NA Lakeland             6:07.90    5:58.49  
 -- Garcia, Alejandro         NA Unat-Robert          4:13.28   X4:13.06  
 -- Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached-St. N     4:12.00   X4:19.47  
 -- Sturdevant, Chris            Unat-Carroll         4:50.00   X5:02.02  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 13.95, Ashante Little, Wheaton (Mass.)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu           16.75      16.91   NWI  2   10  
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            SO St. Norbert            16.02      16.92   NWI  2    8  
  3 Bosman, Andrea            SR St. Norbert            15.87      17.15   NWI  2    6  
  4 Yang, Sofie               FR Lawrence                          17.24   NWI  1    5  
  5 Yenter, Amanda            JR St. Norbert            16.67      17.51   NWI  2    4  
  6 Warners, Amber            FR North Park             17.51      17.55   NWI  2    3  
  7 Bolgrien, Anna            SO Lawrence               15.94      17.61   NWI  2    2  
  8 Ehlke, Autumn             FR Viterbo                18.30      17.72   NWI  1    1  
  9 Kurt, Malerie             SO Carroll                18.18      18.05   NWI  2 
 10 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu           19.11      18.77   NWI  1 
 11 Cardinal, Hayley          FR Lawrence                          18.78   NWI  1 
 12 Manning, Emma             FR North Park             18.11      18.93   NWI  2 
 13 Oehlers, Nathalie         JR Milwaukee Sc           18.57      19.06   NWI  1 
 14 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu                      20.18   NWI  1 
 15 Larson, Briel             FR Milwaukee Sc           20.86      21.03   NWI  1 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 14.43, Adam Scalesse, Coast Guard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Marcus          FR North Park             15.54      15.51   NWI  2   10  
  2 George, Ryan              FR Wisconsin Lu           15.64      15.61   NWI  2    8  
  3 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc           15.82      15.71   NWI  2    6  
  4 Sisler, Dan               SO St. Norbert            16.92      16.71   NWI  2    5  
  5 Feuerstein, Jack          FR St. Norbert            16.33      16.77   NWI  2    4  
  6 Ranumas, JP               FR Lawrence                          17.13   NWI  1    3  
  7 Klingbeil, Christian      FR Carroll                17.53      17.42   NWI  1    2  
  8 Awick, Conor              FR North Park                        18.23   NWI  1    1  
  9 Sorell, Jonah             FR Lawrence                          20.15   NWI  1 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 DIII Best: 55.98, Mary Mahoney, Mount Union
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lexie           JR Ripon                  59.99    1:02.19   2   10  
  2 Remstad, Tori             SO Wisconsin Lu         1:03.17    1:03.30   2    8  
  3 Nonnemacher, Calli        SR St. Norbert          1:02.40    1:04.13   2    6  
  4 Moritz, Allison           SO Viterbo              1:09.55    1:05.38   2    5  
  5 Remstad, Taylor           SO Wisconsin Lu         1:05.31    1:05.68   2    4  
  6 Braatz, Meghan            JR St. Norbert          1:08.61    1:09.56   2    3  
  7 Arnolts, Sheena           FR Robert Morri         1:10.70    1:10.18   2    2  
  8 Miller, Taylor            FR St. Norbert          1:13.57    1:14.26   1    1  
  9 Jenkins, Javonna          FR Robert Morri                    1:16.22   1 
 10 Gunawardena, Kavishka     FR North Park           1:23.17    1:18.56   1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 DIII Best: 47.43, Jeff MacDonald, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Matthew             SR Ripon                  48.58      51.15   2   10  
  2 Gulan, Michael            SR Greater Milw           52.83      52.78   2    8  
  3 Hall, Ian                 FR Ripon                  53.90      53.02   2    6  
  4 Franke, Dan               SO Milwaukee Sc           53.48      53.15   2    5  
  5 Anderson, Ben             SR Northwestern (Mi       53.50      53.79   2    4  
  6 Thonesen, Andrew          SO Viterbo                57.17      55.54   1    3  
  7 Beal, Thomas              SO Ripon                  56.71      55.94   1    2  
  8 Rueda, Eddie              FR Lawrence               57.21      56.53   1    1  
  9 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn      FR Lawrence               57.03      56.63   1 
 10 Johnson, Cody             SO Milwaukee Sc                      59.06   1 
 11 Jones, Graham             SO Lawrence               55.55      59.13   2 
 12 Randolph, Travis          JR North Park           1:06.07    1:04.59   1 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 11.93, Sasha Henry, Buffalo State
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LeCaptain, Liz            FR St. Norbert            12.61      12.79   NWI  4   10  
  2 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu           12.80      13.09   NWI  4    8  
  3 Aparnieks, Mara           SO St. Norbert            12.68      13.25   NWI  4    6  
  4 VanDeHey, Abby            SR Carroll                13.16      13.42   NWI  4    5  
  5 Williams, Dominickque     JR North Park             12.71      13.61   NWI  4    4  
  6 Dorn, Megan               SO Carroll                13.39      13.81   NWI  4    3  
  7 Schroeder, Karena         SO Ripon                  13.46      13.84   NWI  3    2  
  8 Wymer, Cassie             SR Carroll                13.24      13.88   NWI  4    1  
  9 Hon, Angel                FR St. Norbert            13.27      13.94   NWI  4 
 10 Thompson, Andrea          SO Carroll                13.75      13.99   NWI  3 
 11 Schmidt, Nicole           JR Ripon                  13.96      14.05   NWI  3 
 12 Corrao, Katie             SO Carroll                13.23      14.14   NWI  4 
 13 Drew, Katherine           JR Ripon                  13.51      14.39   NWI  3 
 14 Thomas, Bria              FR Robert Morri                      14.61   NWI  1 
 15 Rosenbaum, Heather        JR Carroll                14.19      14.65   NWI  3 
 16 Tuddy, Dasha              FR Robert Morri           14.03      14.66   NWI  3 
 17 Lau, Veronica             SO Lakeland               13.66      14.67   NWI  3 
 18 Davis, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee Sc           14.44      14.69   NWI  3 
 19 Weber, Chelsea            FR Viterbo                           14.71   NWI  2 
 20 Rasmussen, Anne           SO Carroll                14.57      14.79   NWI  3 
 21 Cepla, Grace              FR North Park                        14.87   NWI  1 
 22 Cerniglia, Anne           SO Carroll                14.66      14.88   NWI  2 
 23 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc                      14.90   NWI  2 
 24 Savory, Martha            SO Milwaukee Sc                      14.97   NWI  1 
 25 Wiedemeier, Jenne         JR St. Norbert            14.81      15.10   NWI  2 
 26 Horst, Lindsay            FR Carroll                           15.20   NWI  1 
 27 Krueger, Danielle         FR Viterbo                           15.43   NWI  1 
 28 Vegso, Amanda             JR Carroll                14.75      15.52   NWI  2 
 29 Behrens, Emma             FR Carroll                15.52      15.71   NWI  2 
 30 Wesela, Cortney           SO Viterbo                           17.81   NWI  1 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 10.57, Bruce Gray, Greenville
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper              SO Carroll                11.20      11.22   NWI  5   10  
  2 Braun, Pete               SR Greater Milw           10.99      11.29   NWI  5    8  
  3 Digney, Zach              SR Greater Milw           10.86      11.35   NWI  5    6  
  4 Werner, Jordan            SR Milwaukee Sc           11.10      11.47   NWI  5    5  
  5 Hale, David               SO Viterbo                11.14      11.55   NWI  5    4  
  6 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu           11.11      11.60   NWI  5    3  
  7 Parks, Aaron              SR Greater Milw           11.41      11.68   NWI  4    2  
  8 Seidl, Tyler              SR St. Norbert            11.27      11.76   NWI  5    1  
  9 Langman, Eric             JR Ripon                  11.21      11.81   NWI  5 
 10 Siekawitch, Isaac         FR Northwestern (Mi       11.60      11.83   NWI  4 
 11 Seals, Kenton             SR Greater Milw           11.58      11.84   NWI  4 
 12 Boockmeier, Brad          FR St. Norbert            11.62      11.88   NWI  4 
 13 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis      SR St. Norbert            11.55      11.94   NWI  4 
 14 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc           11.75      12.04   NWI  4 
 14 Bloor, Ryan               SR Carroll                11.35      12.04   NWI  4 
 16 Peters, Quinton           SO Viterbo                11.88      12.06   NWI  3 
 16 Parker, Anthony           JR St. Norbert            11.93      12.06   NWI  3 
 18 Meredith, Mark            SR Northwestern (Mi       11.90      12.09   NWI  3 
 19 Griffith, Marcus          FR North Park                        12.10   NWI  1 
 20 Allen, James              SO Ripon                  11.92      12.11   NWI  3 
 21 Harvey, Yaphay            SO Lakeland               12.23      12.12   NWI  2 
 22 Schreiber, Jordan         NA Lakeland               11.92      12.15   NWI  3 
 23 Prosper, David            SR St. Norbert                       12.16   NWI  1 
 24 Baker, Jordan             FR St. Norbert            11.86      12.18   NWI  3 
 25 Johnson, Cody             SO Milwaukee Sc                      12.27   NWI  1 
 26 March, Daniel             FR Carroll                12.14      12.33   NWI  3 
 26 Andrekus, Cole            FR St. Norbert            12.25      12.33   NWI  2 
 28 Wunrow, Greg              SO Carroll                12.17      12.34   NWI  2 
 29 Barthel, Andrew           JR Carroll                12.06      12.44   NWI  3 
 30 Workman, Sergio           SO Carroll                12.51      12.50   NWI  2 
 31 Newman, Alexander         NA Lakeland               12.20      12.60   NWI  2 
 31 Fosu, Kofi                SO Lawrence                          12.60   NWI  1 
 33 Martinec, Andrew          FR Carroll                12.57      12.64   NWI  2 
 34 Taylor, Denzel            FR Carroll                           12.65   NWI  1 
 35 Sable, Peter              SO Milwaukee Sc           12.56      12.69   NWI  2 
 36 Sendelbach, Dalton        FR Lawrence                          12.73   NWI  1 
 37 Weiss, Jacob              FR North Park             12.38      12.97   NWI  2 
 38 Lueck, Tyler              FR Lawrence                          13.05   NWI  1 
 39 Matias, Andrew            FR Carroll                12.93      13.33   NWI  2 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 2:10.28, Tara Clemens, Illinois Wesleyan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Molly              FR Viterbo                         2:25.55    10  
  2 Walsh, Charlotte          FR St. Norbert          2:29.05    2:28.30     8  
  3 Matter, Michelle          SR Ripon                2:27.67    2:32.14     6  
  4 Perez, Karla              FR Ripon                2:42.79    2:38.11     5  
  5 Plath, Alexis             JR Wisconsin Lu         2:39.53    2:39.05     4  
  6 Heller, Amanda            SR Milwaukee Sc         2:40.00    2:39.59     3  
  7 Nycz, Alyssa              FR Ripon                2:34.99    2:41.27     2  
  8 Paton, Heather            JR North Park           2:30.44    2:44.49     1  
  9 Hietpas, Liz              JR St. Norbert          2:43.41    2:44.99  
 10 Karrels, Jamie            SR St. Norbert          2:35.00    2:46.32  
 11 Sosinski, Chris           JR Wisconsin Lu         2:45.00    2:49.48  
 12 Boerst, Kristin           FR Carroll              2:48.87    2:50.03  
 13 Saturn, Kallee            JR Viterbo              3:00.23    2:52.06  
 14 Manning, Emma             FR North Park           2:51.58    2:53.69  
 15 Figueroa, Diana           FR Ripon                2:54.83    2:54.92  
 16 Solano, Melissa           FR North Park           3:02.02    3:01.17  
 17 Zank, Liz                 FR Wisconsin Lu         3:02.53    3:02.26  
 18 Kammel, Cortney           FR Viterbo                         3:04.67  
 19 Somberg, Camille          FR Milwaukee Sc         3:02.33    3:06.05  
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 1:51.31, Robert Willett, Birmingham-Southern
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Cory           SR Ripon                1:54.44    1:57.28    10  
  2 Pruitt, Dakota            JR Carroll              1:58.07    1:58.03     8  
  3 Heppe, Nathan             JR St. Norbert          1:55.62    1:59.61     6  
  4 Schneider, Jake           JR St. Norbert          1:57.20    2:01.31     5  
  5 Peterson, Ben             SR Milwaukee Sc         2:00.59    2:01.50     4  
  6 Zakowski, Tommy           FR St. Norbert          2:06.07    2:01.66     3  
  7 Mangian, Mike             JR Lawrence             1:59.25    2:01.76     2  
  8 Grousnick, Steve          JR Milwaukee Sc         2:02.00    2:02.05     1  
  9 Thoresen, Dan             JR Lawrence             1:59.48    2:02.85  
 10 Koch, Christopher         SO Carroll              2:02.95    2:03.13  
 11 Farin, Garret             SO Milwaukee Sc         2:01.68    2:04.34  
 12 Fuelling, Chris           SO Lawrence             2:02.00    2:05.89  
 13 Hasler, Matt              SO Carroll              1:58.70    2:05.97  
 14 Koziczkowski, Trevor      JR Milwaukee Sc         2:08.00    2:07.91  
 15 Herman, Tyler             FR Lawrence             2:02.00    2:08.47  
 16 Zangl, Alex               SO St. Norbert          2:07.15    2:08.71  
 17 Luedtke, Nick             FR Ripon                2:14.50    2:08.74  
 18 Penninger, Mitchell       SO Carroll              2:06.23    2:08.93  
 19 Reigh, Daniel             FR St. Norbert          2:12.00    2:09.77  
 20 Fitzgerald, Kevin         JR Lawrence             2:07.06    2:12.02  
 21 Mangan, Pat               SO Lawrence             2:12.98    2:12.03  
 22 Cohen, David              SR Greater Milw         2:12.00    2:12.95  
 23 Janus, Brian              SO Milwaukee Sc         2:04.23    2:13.09  
 24 Simurdiak, John           FR St. Norbert          2:10.03    2:13.30  
 25 Sundberg, Jacob           FR Carroll              2:08.12    2:16.21  
 26 Waters, Rob               SO Ripon                2:12.44    2:16.65  
 27 Larson, Bjorn             FR North Park           2:13.00    2:16.90  
 28 Spencer, Larry            FR North Park           2:17.62    2:17.39  
 29 Sparks, Jay               SR Carroll              2:08.12    2:19.89  
 30 Frommelt, Luke            JR St. Norbert          2:24.68    2:23.36  
 31 Pynenberg, Chris          JR Carroll              2:07.12    2:23.69  
 32 Butler, Jacob             SO Viterbo              2:10.81    2:26.27  
 33 Doherty, Max              FR Viterbo                         2:32.78  
 34 Sen, Akash                FR Ripon                2:36.20    2:38.30  
 -- Garcia, Alejandro         NA Unat-Robert          1:59.00   X2:05.10  
 -- Laska, Mackenzie             Unattached-St. N     2:05.00   X2:10.81  
 -- Sturdevant, Chris            Unat-Carroll         2:20.00   X2:24.42  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 DIII Best: 1:01.21, Heather Gearity, Montclair State
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolgrien, Anna            SO Lawrence             1:05.60    1:08.53   2   10  
  2 Berkenpas, Brooke         FR Carroll              1:11.16    1:09.50   2    8  
  3 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu         1:13.60    1:11.48   2    6  
  4 Cardinal, Hayley          FR Lawrence             1:14.90    1:13.44   2    5  
  5 Wood, Charissa            FR North Park           1:13.69    1:14.37   2    4  
  6 Kerner, Jolene            JR St. Norbert          1:14.68    1:17.38   2    3  
  7 Klein, Allyson            FR St. Norbert          1:13.59    1:17.40   2    2  
  8 Kurt, Malerie             SO Carroll              1:22.19    1:18.69   1    1  
  9 Setesak, Frances          JR Carroll              1:18.50    1:18.78   2 
 10 Vandervelden, Genevieve   FR St. Norbert          1:19.78    1:18.93   1 
 11 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc         1:20.42    1:19.85   1 
 12 Yenter, Amanda            JR St. Norbert          1:19.47    1:20.95   1 
 13 Oehlers, Nathalie         JR Milwaukee Sc                    1:21.58   1 
 14 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu                    1:23.54   1 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 DIII Best: 52.12, Demetrius Brooks, Rowan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc           56.56      57.01   2   10  
  2 Boerneke, Nathan          JR Wisconsin Lu           58.62      57.28   2    8  
  3 Feuerstein, Jack          FR St. Norbert            59.84      58.34   2    6  
  4 Anderson, Ben             SR Northwestern (Mi       58.63      58.93   2    5  
  5 DiSera, Ben               SR Viterbo                59.63    1:00.18   2    4  
  6 Bianan, Andrew            FR Milwaukee Sc         1:00.85    1:01.69   2    3  
  7 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc         1:02.37    1:01.87   1    2  
  8 Klingbeil, Christian      FR Carroll              1:01.94    1:01.91   1    1  
  9 Bertling, Logan           FR Milwaukee Sc         1:01.17    1:01.96   2 
 10 Prosper, David            SR St. Norbert          1:01.09    1:02.98   2 
 11 Curtis, Matt              FR Carroll              1:01.55    1:03.01   1 
 12 Sorell, Jonah             FR Lawrence             1:05.93    1:04.10   1 
 13 Awick, Conor              FR North Park                      1:09.07   1 
 14 Peters, Quinton           SO Viterbo              1:10.09    1:13.56   1 
 15 Gray, Nate                FR Milwaukee Sc         1:14.44    1:15.05   1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 24.28, Mary Mahoney, Mount Union
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Alexa              SO North Park             26.53      26.49   NWI  6   10  
  2 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu           26.90      26.95   NWI  6    8  
  3 VanDeHey, Abby            SR Carroll                26.59      27.06   NWI  6    6  
  4 LeCaptain, Liz            FR St. Norbert            27.29      27.16   NWI  5    5  
  5 Schaffer, Lexie           JR Ripon                  25.67      27.31   NWI  6    4  
  6 Aparnieks, Mara           SO St. Norbert            26.26      27.53   NWI  6    3  
  7 Wymer, Cassie             SR Carroll                27.99      27.65   NWI  5    2  
  8 Kerner, Jaclyn            JR St. Norbert            27.07      27.80   NWI  6    1  
  9 Braatz, Kari              JR St. Norbert            26.23      27.89   NWI  6 
 10 Dorn, Megan               SO Carroll                29.06      28.26   NWI  4 
 11 Kaiser, Karissa           JR St. Norbert            27.97      28.35   NWI  5 
 12 Thompson, Andrea          SO Carroll                29.00      28.50   NWI  4 
 13 Petry, Grace              FR St. Norbert            29.62      28.53   NWI  4 
 14 Greene, Krista            SO Carroll                28.82      28.67   NWI  5 
 15 Wenzel, Taylor            SO St. Norbert            28.90      29.26   NWI  5 
 16 Schroeder, Karena         SO Ripon                  29.58      29.52   NWI  4 
 17 Weber, Chelsea            FR Viterbo                29.29      29.67   NWI  4 
 18 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu           28.90      29.68   NWI  5 
 19 Valentine, Meghan         SO St. Norbert            29.96      30.10   NWI  3 
 20 Barie, Katie              SO Lawrence               28.68      30.54   NWI  5 
 21 Rasmussen, Anne           SO Carroll                31.29      30.86   NWI  2 
 22 Cerniglia, Anne           SO Carroll                30.81      30.88   NWI  3 
 23 Rosenbaum, Heather        JR Carroll                29.57      30.96   NWI  4 
 24 Lau, Veronica             SO Lakeland               29.92      31.06   NWI  3 
 25 Speltz, Jenna             FR Viterbo                           31.22   NWI  1 
 26 Hendricks, Leah           FR Milwaukee Sc           30.64      31.28   NWI  3 
 27 Horst, Lindsay            FR Carroll                31.15      31.30   NWI  2 
 28 Cepla, Grace              FR North Park             32.91      31.47   NWI  2 
 28 Tuddy, Dasha              FR Robert Morri           29.53      31.47   NWI  4 
 30 Wiedemeier, Jenne         JR St. Norbert            31.31      31.54   NWI  2 
 31 Vegso, Amanda             JR Carroll                30.83      32.23   NWI  3 
 32 Behrens, Emma             FR Carroll                32.64      32.40   NWI  2 
 33 Thomas, Bria              FR Robert Morri                      33.06   NWI  1 
 34 Gunawardena, Kavishka     FR North Park             35.66      33.86   NWI  2 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 DIII Best: 21.26, Bruce Gary, Greenville
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Braun, Pete               SR Greater Milw           21.94      22.31   NWI  5   10  
  2 Pasterski, Taylor         SO St. Norbert            21.88      22.39   NWI  5    8  
  3 Witt, Cooper              SO Carroll                21.96      22.44   NWI  5    6  
  4 Digney, Zach              SR Greater Milw           21.73      22.62   NWI  5    5  
  5 Wood, Matthew             SR Ripon                  21.88      22.96   NWI  5    4  
  6 Werner, Jordan            SR Milwaukee Sc           22.90      23.10   NWI  5    3  
  7 Miskov, Nikolai           JR Carroll                23.29      23.22   NWI  4    2  
  8 Seidl, Tyler              SR St. Norbert            23.57      23.59   NWI  4    1  
  9 Siekawitch, Isaac         FR Northwestern (Mi       24.00      23.87   NWI  4 
 10 Langman, Eric             JR Ripon                  23.01      23.88   NWI  5 
 11 Sheperd, Stephen          FR St. Norbert            24.34      24.00   NWI  3 
 12 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu           23.03      24.13   NWI  4 
 13 Hall, Ian                 FR Ripon                  23.78      24.23   NWI  4 
 14 Seals, Kenton             SR Greater Milw           23.55      24.24   NWI  4 
 15 Baker, Jordan             FR St. Norbert                       24.33   NWI  1 
 16 Bloor, Ryan               SR Carroll                22.97      24.36   NWI  5 
 16 Allen, James              SO Ripon                  24.38      24.36   NWI  3 
 18 Ayensu-Mensah, Louis      SR St. Norbert            24.01      24.38   NWI  4 
 19 Novack, Kyle              SO Ripon                  25.39      24.51   NWI  2 
 20 Harvey, Yaphay            SO Lakeland               24.39      24.55   NWI  3 
 21 Jacobson, Andrew          SO St. Norbert            24.93      24.92   NWI  3 
 22 Workman, Sergio           SO Carroll                25.39      25.07   NWI  2 
 23 Sendelbach, Dalton        FR Lawrence               25.34      25.08   NWI  2 
 24 Taylor, Denzel            FR Carroll                25.03      25.70   NWI  3 
 25 Weiss, Jacob              FR North Park                        25.84   NWI  1 
 26 Jones, Graham             SO Lawrence               25.28      25.95   NWI  2 
 27 Beal, Thomas              SO Ripon                  25.82      25.96   NWI  2 
 28 Martinec, Andrew          FR Carroll                25.83      26.14   NWI  2 
 29 Wunrow, Greg              SO Carroll                25.65      26.18   NWI  2 
 30 Lueck, Tyler              FR Lawrence               26.89      26.34   NWI  1 
 31 Matias, Andrew            FR Carroll                27.06      27.07   NWI  1 
 32 Randolph, Travis          JR North Park             30.42      29.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 16:44.52, Hannah Oneda, Johns Hopkins
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dannecker, Katherine      JR Lawrence                       20:01.60    10  
  2 Janes, Lauren             SO St. Norbert         20:10.77   20:20.13     8  
  3 Dwyer, Amanda             SR Lawrence            21:28.13   20:58.25     6  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 14:24.78, William Jones, Franciscan (Ohio)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sam              SR Lawrence            15:14.93   15:14.00    10  
  2 Brisbois, Jamie           SO Lawrence            16:08.46   15:51.49     8  
  3 Schneider, Jake           SR Milwaukee Sc        16:04.98   15:55.99     6  
  4 Lutz, Zak                 SR Greater Milw        16:17.00   15:59.26     5  
  5 Ropel, BJ                 FR Wisconsin Lu        16:19.08   16:01.12     4  
  6 Heise, Michael            SO St. Norbert         15:40.15   16:15.90     3  
  7 Linzmeier, Mike           JR St. Norbert         16:20.39   16:26.70     2  
  8 Bemis, Brady              JR St. Norbert         16:11.65   16:35.69     1  
  9 Laursen, Jonah            FR Lawrence            16:13.90   16:51.47  
 10 Wallace, Sam              SO Wisconsin Lu                   16:56.50  
 11 Hart, Jacob               FR Viterbo                        16:56.93  
 12 Clemetson, Alexander      SO St. Norbert         17:41.32   17:14.23  
 13 Pierson, Andrew           FR Ripon               17:50.39   18:19.03  
 14 Rubis, Derek                 Greater Milw                   19:49.74  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 DIII Best: 3:53.49, Crofton, Perry, Williams, Searcy, Rowan
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:10.00    4:08.34   2   10  
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn JR               2) McShea, Erin SR                
     3) Kaiser, Karissa JR              4) Nonnemacher, Calli SR          
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      4:09.11    4:13.62   2    8  
     1) VanDeHey, Abby SR               2) Wymer, Cassie SR               
     3) Berkenpas, Brooke FR            4) Dorn, Megan SO                 
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:24.00    4:15.53   2    6  
     1) Remstad, Taylor SO              2) Remstad, Tori SO               
     3) Schwartz, Ellen JR              4) Ebeling, Jenny SO              
  4 North Park  'A'                                   4:25.94    4:19.06   2    5  
     1) Wood, Charissa FR               2) Williams, Dominickque JR       
     3) Paton, Heather JR               4) Baker, Alexa SO                
  5 Lawrence  'A'                                     4:17.08    4:23.03   2    4  
     1) Girsova, Liza FR                2) Cardinal, Hayley FR            
     3) Tepper, Rose SR                 4) Bolgrien, Anna SO              
  6 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:20.00   x4:26.87   2 
     1) Klein, Allyson FR               2) Valentine, Meghan SO           
     3) Kerner, Jolene JR               4) Polomis, Ashley SR             
  7 St. Norbert  'C'                                  4:20.00   x4:27.91   2 
     1) Andrekus, Hannah JR             2) Walsh, Charlotte FR            
     3) Vandervelden, Genevieve FR      4) Fox, Ali SR                    
  8 Viterbo  'A'                                      4:10.57    4:36.32   2    3  
     1) Ehlke, Autumn FR                2) Moritz, Allison SO             
     3) Janovick, Kylie SR              4) Pacholski, Jessica JR          
  9 Ripon  'A'                                        4:30.24    4:36.79   1    2  
     1) Schaffer, Lexie JR              2) Perez, Karla FR                
     3) Nycz, Alyssa FR                 4) Winter, Grace JR               
 10 Carroll  'B'                                                x4:38.47   1 
     1) Weatherhead, Joni FR            2) O'Grady, Megan SR              
     3) Hertel, Nicole JR               4) Setesak, Frances JR            
 11 Ripon  'B'                                        4:42.36   x5:43.35   1 
     1) Dykstra, Grace FR               2) Figueroa, Diana FR             
     3) Crowly, Janna FR                4) Matter, Michelle SR            
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 DIII Best: 3:12.84, McGriff, Purdue, Ejaz, Rooks, Rowan
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:29.17   2   10  
     1) Pasterski, Taylor SO            2) Feuerstein, Jack FR            
     3) Linzmeier, Mike JR              4) Fote, Justin SO                
  2 Carroll  'A'                                      3:21.68    3:35.15   2    8  
     1) Witt, Cooper SO                 2) Bloor, Ryan SR                 
     3) Curtis, Matt FR                 4) Pruitt, Dakota JR              
  3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       3:35.00    3:36.29   1    6  
     1) Farin, Garret SO                2) Franke, Dan SO                 
     3) Grousnick, Steve JR             4) Peterson, Ben SR               
  4 Lawrence  'A'                                     3:32.65    3:37.43   2    5  
     1) Herman, Tyler FR                2) Bard, Ben FR                   
     3) Fuelling, Chris SO              4) Mangian, Mike JR               
  5 Ripon  'A'                                        3:30.98    3:44.34   2    4  
     1) Wood, Matthew SR                2) Hall, Ian FR                   
     3) Langman, Eric JR                4) Zimmerman, Cory SR             
  6 Carroll  'C'                                      3:41.02   x3:48.86   1 
     1) Hackett, Mark JR                2) Joerres, Adam FR               
     3) Larson, Evan SO                 4) Penninger, Mitchell SO         
  7 Viterbo  'A'                                      3:38.48    3:49.08   1    3  
     1) Hale, David SO                  2) Bludworth, Keegan FR           
     3) DiSera, Ben SR                  4) Thonesen, Andrew SO            
  8 North Park  'A'                                   3:45.00    4:00.94   1    2  
     1) Bauer, Isaac FR                 2) Klinefelter, Justin JR         
     3) Larson, Bjorn FR                4) Randolph, Travis JR            
 
Event 41  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 35:13.21, Kirsten Keller, NYU
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haegler, Marya            SO Wisconsin Lu                   39:22.98    10  
  2 Williams, Katie           SR Ripon                          41:33.61     8  
  3 Shemanski, Sydney         JR Ripon                          47:43.23     6  
 
Event 42  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 DIII Best: 29:55.49, John Crain, North Central (Ill.)
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben               FR Milwaukee Sc                   33:10.32    10  
  2 Graves, Ryan              SR Lakeland            41:27.74   42:03.64     8  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                184        2) Ripon                     138   
    3) Carroll                    130        4) Wisconsin Lutheran        114   
    5) Lawrence                    73        6) North Park                 53   
    7) Viterbo                     25        8) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.     19   
    9) Lakeland                     7       10) Robert Morris (Ill.)        5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                137.50     2) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.    136.50
    3) Carroll                    116        4) Ripon                      98   
    5) Greater Milwaukee TC        62        6) Lawrence                   45   
    7) North Park                  43        8) Viterbo                    35   
    9) Wisconsin Lutheran          34       10) Northwestern (Minn.)       19   
   11) Lakeland                    12