Top Stories
More Headlines
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 28, 2018 Rosenow's School Record Leads Warriors At Drake Alternative WLC wins two events at competitive invite
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 21, 2018 Rosenow's Long Jump Record Leads Warriors In Dubuque WLC finishes sixth of 13 teams
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 13, 2018 Warriors Race At Benedictine Relays Saturday's events cancelled due to weather
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 7, 2018 Warriors Place Eighth At Private College Championships Huebner records two third-place finishes for WLC
Photo Credit: Alan Herzberg
March 29, 2018 Rosenow Sets Triple Jump Record At Season Opener In De Pere Granath, Huebner score team-best 16 points for Warriors
Photo Credit: Alan Herzberg
March 3, 2018 Women's Track & Field Competes At Final Qualifiers Huebner posts two top-three finishes for Warriors
Calendar
« Dec Jan 2019 Feb »
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Jan 12, 2019
6th of 7 (39 Points) at Karl Schlender Invitational
Final
Whitewater, Wis. (Williams Center)
Jan 18, 2019
No Team Scores at UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational
Final
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
No events today
Photos
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Social
Standings
Baseball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball

2019 Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Aurora 0-0 0-0
Benedictine 0-0 0-0
Concordia Chicago 0-0 0-0
Concordia Wisconsin 0-0 0-0
Dominican 0-0 0-0
Edgewood 0-0 0-0
Illinois Tech 0-0 0-0
Lakeland 0-0 0-0
Marian 0-0 0-0
MSOE 0-0 0-0
Rockford 0-0 0-0
Wisconsin Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Live Coverage

Links

Upcoming Schedule
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM CST
at Private College Invitational
Ripon, Wis. (Willmore Center)
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM CST
at UW-Platteville Invitational
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Sat Feb 16
at Panther Tune-Up
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM CST
at NACC Indoor Championships
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Fri Mar 01
at Carthage Final Qualifier
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat Mar 02
at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat Mar 30
at Carroll Invite
Waukesha, Wis. (Punches Track and Field Complex)
Sat Apr 06
at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Recent Results
No Event
No Event
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Benedictine Relays T-20th of 24 (3 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Dubuque Invitational 6th of 13 (39 Points)
Dubuque, Iowa (Miller Track)
Sat Apr 28
Final
at UW-W Drake Alternative Meet No Team Scores
Whitewater, Wis. (Rex Foster Track)
Fri May 04
Day 1
at NACC Outdoor Championships 6th of 8 (12 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat May 05
Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 5th of 9 (77 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Fri May 11
Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Thu May 17
Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Sat Dec 01
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 4th of 7 (43.5 Points)
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Karl Schlender Invitational 6th of 7 (39 Points)
Whitewater, Wis. (Williams Center)
Fri Jan 18
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational No Team Scores
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
View Full Schedule

Warrior of the week