Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2015 07:46 PM
                        St. Norbert Twilight - 4/1/2015                        
                                  De Pere, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirtz, Brittni               Northern Mic           11.90      12.31   0.6  3   5   
  2 James, Avadon                Northern Mic           12.10      12.32   0.6  3   3   
  3 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            12.68      12.67   0.6  3   1   
  4 Dompier, Jamie               Michigan Tec           12.50      12.72   0.6  3 
  5 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert            13.12      13.08   0.6  3 
  6 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert            12.95      13.14   0.6  3 
  7 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  13.35      13.21  -0.5  2 
  8 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  13.22      13.24  -0.5  2 
  9 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert            13.19      13.31   0.6  3 
 10 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                13.75      13.82  -0.3  1 
 11 Naujock, Kate                Wisconsin Lu           13.32      13.96  -0.5  2 
 12 Mehlert, Kimmy               Carroll                13.57      14.01  -0.5  2 
 13 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                13.70      14.21  -0.5  2 
 14 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec           13.90      14.23  -0.3  1 
 15 Stewart, Allia               Northern Mic           12.80      14.25   0.6  3 
 16 Cook, Ellaina                Michigan Tec           13.50      14.32  -0.5  2 
 17 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            13.90      14.79  -0.3  1 
 17 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                13.65      14.79  -0.5  2 
 19 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert            14.12      15.08  -0.3  1 
 20 Appleton, Kennedy            Carroll                           15.09  -0.3  1 
 21 Gebeher, Aspen               Ripon                             16.51  -0.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dompier, Jamie               Michigan Tec           25.90      25.65   0.3  3   5   
  2 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert            26.71      26.34   0.3  3   3   
  3 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            26.73      27.07   0.3  3   1   
  4 Allen, Emma                  Ripon                  27.39      27.33   0.3  3 
  5 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert            27.00      27.34   0.3  3 
  6 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert            26.99      27.78   0.3  3 
  7 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                27.84      27.95   0.4  2 
  8 Thompson, Lexie              Carroll                28.18      27.95   0.4  2 
  9 Naujock, Kate                Wisconsin Lu           27.87      28.13   0.4  2 
 10 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                  29.43      28.44   0.4  1 
 11 Greene, Krista               Carroll                28.01      28.65   0.4  2 
 12 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                28.01      28.65   0.4  2 
 13 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu           28.01      29.03   0.4  2 
 14 Cook, Ellaina                Michigan Tec           28.00      29.35   0.4  2 
 15 Dorn, Megan                  Carroll                28.91      29.69   0.4  1 
 16 Vohra, Aafreen               Ripon                  32.10      31.49   0.4  1 
 17 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                  33.02      32.57   0.4  1 
 18 Appleton, Kennedy            Carroll                32.58      32.87   0.4  1 
 19 Gebeher, Aspen               Ripon                  35.07      33.53   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert            59.25      58.80   2   5   
  2 Raiford, Lauren              Michigan Tec           59.10      59.16   2   3   
  3 Kozlowski, Brittany          St. Norbert            59.24      59.20   2   1   
  4 Allen, Emma                  Ripon                  60.69      60.49   2 
  5 Brzezinski, Danielle         Northern Mic           59.00      61.39   2 
  6 Remstad, Tori                Wisconsin Lu           64.47      64.11   1 
  7 Kushner, Jessica             Northern Mic           62.00      64.65   2 
  8 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert            64.50      65.23   1 
  9 Sheahan, Brittany            St. Norbert            64.00      65.73   2 
 10 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert            63.50      67.06   2 
 11 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu           66.74      67.55   1 
 12 Fox, Ali                     St. Norbert            68.00      68.19   1 
 13 Stewart, Allia               Northern Mic           65.00      73.79   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kieren               Northern Mic         2:22.00    2:22.17   2   5   
  2 Bloch, Liz                   Michigan Tec         2:22.00    2:23.88   2   3   
  3 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert          2:24.00    2:25.64   2   1   
  4 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu         2:28.02    2:28.12   2 
  5 Churchill, Clara             Northern Mic         2:22.00    2:33.94   2 
  6 Combs, Crystal               St. Norbert          2:28.00    2:35.66   2 
  7 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert          2:25.00    2:35.73   2 
  8 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu         2:29.44    2:35.97   1 
  9 Nieskes, Abby                Michigan Tec         2:37.00    2:37.33   1 
 10 Leist, Kaitlyn               Northern Mic         2:28.00    2:43.77   2 
 11 Knetzger, Deanna             St. Norbert          2:38.00    2:46.95   1 
 12 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu         2:32.45    2:48.67   1 
 13 Curtis, Anna                 Wisconsin Lu         2:42.71    2:50.61   1 
 14 Davis, Jena                  Carroll              2:46.87    2:58.73   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert          4:55.00    4:58.81    5   
  2 Parbs, Sarah                 St. Norbert                     5:12.96    3   
  3 Messner, Sara                Carroll              5:13.13    5:17.38    1   
  4 Perez, Karla                 Ripon                5:20.00    5:21.53  
  5 Pietrzak, Kelly              Northern Mic         5:22.00    5:22.31  
  6 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert          4:55.00    5:26.07  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burmeister, Kameron          Northern Mic        10:15.00   10:23.15    5   
  2 Irwin, Deedra                Michigan Tec        10:40.00   10:39.01    3   
  3 Vigil, Emily                 Michigan Tec        11:00.00   11:06.76    1   
  4 Allen, Emily                 Northern Mic        11:00.00   11:17.03  
  5 Farquhar, Sophia             Michigan Tec        11:00.00   11:23.15  
  6 Peabody, Amber               Michigan Tec        11:30.00   11:45.57  
  7 Jackson, Robin               Michigan Tec        11:30.00   11:47.09  
  8 Dykstra, Grace               Ripon               11:53.59   12:03.17  
  9 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec        11:15.00   12:07.07  
 10 Curtis, Anna                 Wisconsin Lu                   12:14.43  
 11 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu        11:40.00   12:18.19  
 12 Gietek, Cassie               Michigan Tec        11:40.00   12:48.00  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baeten, Lisa                 St. Norbert         18:30.00   18:13.15    5   
  2 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert         18:30.00   18:25.22    3   
  3 Favorite, Julie              Wisconsin Lu        18:35.00   18:39.11    1   
  4 Waz, Malgorzata              St. Norbert         19:30.00   19:57.00  
  5 Morrow, Ally                 Carroll             20:30.00   20:06.15  
  6 Karrels, Jamie               St. Norbert         19:59.00   20:39.11  
  7 Puskala, Paulina             St. Norbert         19:59.00   20:51.07  
  8 Crocetti, Jane Marie         Carroll                        20:55.86  
  9 Pedroza, Dianne              Ripon               21:30.00   21:24.45  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 King, Jasmine                Northern Mic           14.50      15.47  -2.1  2   5   
  2 Frier, Amanda                Wisconsin Lu           15.42      15.88  -2.1  2   3   
  3 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            16.99      16.92  -2.1  2   1   
  4 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            16.59      17.24  -2.1  2 
  5 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                             17.54  -1.0  1 
  6 Berkenpas, Brooke            Carroll                16.77      18.21  -2.1  2 
  7 DeMille, Theresa             Carroll                18.36      18.82  -1.0  1 
  8 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert            17.80      18.89  -2.1  2 
  9 Thurston, Audra              Michigan Tec           17.10      18.99  -2.1  2 
 10 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                  19.00      19.34  -1.0  1 
 11 Mylle, Ine                   Northern Mic           15.00      19.44  -2.1  2 
 12 Vohra, Aafreen               Ripon                             19.63  -1.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  66.54      65.94    5   
  2 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            68.90      69.67    3   
  3 Berkenpas, Brooke            Carroll                65.77      69.96    1   
  4 Thurston, Audra              Michigan Tec           70.00      72.17  
  5 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            71.00      72.73  
  6 Hintz, Kaitlyn               St. Norbert            73.00      74.49  
  7 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert            75.00      77.12  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Shannon               Northern Mic        12:45.00   12:03.06    5   
  2 Thayer, Kate                 Northern Mic        13:15.00   12:26.37    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    49.90      50.34    5   
  2 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  43.10      51.00    3   
 -- Northern Michigan  'A'                              48.00         DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:10.88    5   
  2 Ripon  'A'                                        4:10.00    4:16.87    3   
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:20.00    4:35.69  
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                         4:18.36        DNF  
 -- St. Norbert  'C'                                  4:30.00        DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                  1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  2 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert            1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25   3   
  3 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert            1.64m      1.53m    5-00.25   1   
  4 Nathan, Keiarey              Northern Mic           1.53m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert            1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Spalding, Breanne            Michigan Tec           1.45m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  7 Kushner, Jessica             Northern Mic           1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  8 Peeters, Erin                Carroll                1.49m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Krista               Carroll                3.56m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  2 Wiegert, Jessica             Carroll                3.61m      3.35m   10-11.75   3   
  3 Poli, Erika                  Michigan Tec           3.51m      3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  4 Mickelson, Grace             St. Norbert            3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Laue, Mikayla                Carroll                3.21m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Gerek, Alyssa                Carroll                2.81m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 LeCaptain, Liz               St. Norbert            5.26m      5.51m   1.2  18-01.00   5   
  2 Allen, Amiee                 Michigan Tec           5.38m      5.11m  -1.8  16-09.25   3   
  3 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                5.07m      5.07m  -0.3  16-07.75   1   
  4 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  5.02m      4.96m   1.2  16-03.25 
  5 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec           4.70m      4.60m   1.1  15-01.25 
  6 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert            4.70m      4.51m   0.1  14-09.75 
  7 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert            4.50m      4.49m  -1.5  14-08.75 
  8 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            4.80m      4.46m  -0.7  14-07.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mylle, Ine                   Northern Mic          11.54m     11.71m  -1.0  38-05.00   5   
  2 King, Jasmine                Northern Mic          11.30m     11.03m  -0.2  36-02.25   3   
  3 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert           10.30m     10.46m   0.9  34-04.00   1   
  4 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert           10.20m     10.12m  -0.3  33-02.50 
  5 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert           10.00m      9.43m  +0.0  30-11.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               13.00m     12.74m   41-09.75   5   
  2 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                 11.88m     11.90m   39-00.50   3   
  3 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert           11.80m     11.64m   38-02.25   1   
  4 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                            11.29m   37-00.50 
  5 Burns, Jenna                 Michigan Tec          12.02m     11.21m   36-09.50 
  6 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          10.94m     10.59m   34-09.00 
  7 Wheeler, Annika              Northern Mic          11.50m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  8 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           10.90m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  9 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll               12.00m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 10 MacLean, Kristine            Michigan Tec          10.42m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 11 Koenig, Erika                Wisconsin Lu                      8.77m   28-09.25 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jasmine            Northern Mic          46.00m     47.84m     156-11   5   
  2 Johnson, Samanthia           Northern Mic          43.00m     45.31m     148-08   3   
  3 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               46.00m     39.74m     130-04   1   
  4 Hetcher, Ellen               Michigan Tec          38.54m     35.50m     116-06 
  5 Wheeler, Annika              Northern Mic          30.00m     34.14m     112-00 
  6 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                 36.90m     33.40m     109-07 
  7 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert           33.73m     33.32m     109-04 
  8 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           30.07m     31.35m     102-10 
  9 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu          30.12m     30.47m     100-00 
 10 Bergmann, Kalia              Wisconsin Lu          30.45m     29.76m      97-08 
 11 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll               28.00m     29.08m      95-05 
 12 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                            23.25m      76-03 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                 49.71m     49.97m     163-11   5   
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Northern Mic          40.00m     42.57m     139-08   3   
  3 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               46.00m     41.77m     137-00   1   
  4 Johnson, Samanthia           Northern Mic          40.00m     41.05m     134-08 
  5 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll               39.00m     35.73m     117-03 
  6 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                            34.50m     113-02 
  7 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           28.00m     31.44m     103-02 
  8 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert           30.00m     27.45m      90-01 
  9 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert                      21.94m      72-00 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          37.24m     36.29m     119-01   5   
  2 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert                      28.15m      92-04   3   
  3 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu          32.19m     27.84m      91-04   1   
  4 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn          Carroll               24.00m     27.16m      89-01 
  5 Lang, Erin                   St. Norbert           24.47m     25.99m      85-03 
  6 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert           26.30m     22.96m      75-04 
  7 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           16.36m     21.96m      72-00 
  8 Schnack, Hannah              Michigan Tec                     19.32m      63-05 
  9 Hartwig, Jessie              Carroll                          18.23m      59-10 
 10 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                 20.88m     15.56m      51-00 
 11 Blegen, Alana                St. Norbert                      13.85m      45-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hood, Nathan                 Michigan Tec           10.99      11.47  -0.1  3   5   
  2 Tinglin, Roderique           Ripon                  11.22      11.64  -0.1  3   3   
  3 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert                       11.65  -0.2  1   1   
  4 Baus, Jacob                  Ripon                  11.50      11.72  -0.1  3 
  5 Whiteley, Mark               Marian Unive           11.50      11.78  -0.1  3 
  6 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                  11.77      11.79   0.9  2 
  7 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            11.48      11.80  -0.1  3 
  8 Brath, Andreqw               Unattached                        11.92   0.9  2 
  9 Buckner, Casey               Michigan Tec           11.50      11.93   0.9  2 
 10 Brown, Chad                  Michigan Tec           11.50      11.95   0.9  2 
 11 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  11.94      12.08   0.9  2 
 12 Silloway, Nathan             Ripon                             12.09  -0.2  1 
 13 Johnston, Chrispin           Michigan Tec           11.50      12.15  -0.1  3 
 14 Clemetson, Alexander         St. Norbert                       12.20  -0.2  1 
 15 Kohl, Michael                Carroll                           12.58  -0.2  1 
 16 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                12.08      12.66   0.9  2 
 17 Nell, Zac                    Ripon                             13.32  -0.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert            22.90      22.56   0.1  4   5   
  2 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            22.78      22.60   0.1  4   3   
  3 Tinglin, Roderique           Ripon                  24.08      23.34   0.2  3   1   
  4 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                  24.62      23.88   0.2  3 
  5 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert                       23.90   0.5  1 
  6 Brath, Andreqw               Unattached                        23.97   0.2  3 
  7 Johnston, Chrispin           Michigan Tec           23.50      24.11   0.1  4 
  8 Silloway, Nathan             Ripon                             24.14   0.5  1 
  9 Clemetson, Alexander         St. Norbert                       24.15   0.5  1 
 10 Buckner, Casey               Michigan Tec           23.50      24.38   0.1  4 
 11 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  24.80      24.61   0.2  3 
 12 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            24.95      24.71   0.1  2 
 13 Scanlan, Riley               St. Norbert            24.80      24.73   0.2  3 
 14 Cooke, Justin                Marian Unive           25.50      24.94   0.1  2 
 15 Kirk, Alexander              Wisconsin Lu           24.13      25.13   0.2  3 
 16 Beachler, Brennan            St. Norbert            24.96      25.31   0.1  2 
 17 McCaig, Cole                 Marian Unive           25.50      26.04   0.1  2 
 18 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                             26.37   0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Jevon                Michigan Tec           48.70      49.25   2   5   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert            49.99      49.43   2   3   
  3 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           49.60      50.12   2   1   
  4 Farrenkopf, Dan              Carroll                           51.28   2 
  5 Baus, Jacob                  Ripon                  52.58      51.83   2 
  6 Zakowski, Tommy              St. Norbert            53.00      54.20   2 
  7 Kirk, Alexander              Wisconsin Lu           55.18      55.08   1 
  8 Scanlan, Riley               St. Norbert            54.51      56.78   2 
  9 Popp, Nick                   Carroll                55.12      57.35   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael               Ripon                1:57.37    1:59.02   2   5   
  2 Edmonds, Akeem               St. Norbert          2:02.00    1:59.47   2   3   
  3 Kramka, Benjamin             Michigan Tec         1:57.00    2:00.41   2   1   
  4 Zeutzius, Cory               Michigan Tec         1:57.00    2:00.47   2 
  5 Tuski, Michael               Michigan Tec         2:00.00    2:01.67   2 
  6 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert          1:59.94    2:02.14   2 
  7 Lawton, Kyle                 Michigan Tec         2:01.00    2:02.23   2 
  8 Daughtry, David              Ripon                2:02.49    2:02.91   1 
  9 Hallman, Mark                Michigan Tec         2:01.00    2:03.18   2 
 10 Farrenkopf, Dan              Carroll              2:03.22    2:04.24   1 
 11 Rzeppa, Josh                 Michigan Tec         2:00.00    2:04.54   2 
 12 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert          2:02.00    2:04.97   2 
 13 Claerbaut, Alex              Michigan Tec         2:04.00    2:05.08   1 
 14 Westphal, Zach               Michigan Tec         1:57.00    2:06.06   2 
 15 Curtis, Matt                 Carroll              2:07.50    2:11.96   1 
 16 Hasler, Matt                 Carroll              2:02.90    2:12.20   1 
 17 Cooke, Justin                Marian Unive         2:10.00    2:12.79   1 
 18 Serrano, John                Carroll              2:06.00    2:14.81   1 
 19 McCaig, Cole                 Marian Unive         2:15.00    2:23.70   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luedtke, Nick                Ripon                4:15.00    4:24.28    5   
  2 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         4:23.00    4:29.22    3   
  3 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert          4:25.00    4:33.61    1   
  4 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu         4:20.00    4:37.08  
  5 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu         4:22.82    4:37.75  
  6 Waters, Rob                  Ripon                4:35.00    4:50.38  
  7 Eickhoff, Josh               Wisconsin Lu         4:46.35    5:02.44  
  8 Penterman, William           Ripon                4:50.00    5:03.67  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nitz, Calvin                 Michigan Tec         8:44.00    8:45.43    5   
  2 Saliga, Jason                Michigan Tec         8:34.00    8:50.24    3   
  3 Robles, Chase                Wisconsin Lu         8:45.00    8:58.78    1   
  4 Kampstra, Bradon             Michigan Tec         9:05.00    9:01.39  
  5 Hanson, Kyle                 Michigan Tec         9:10.00    9:05.67  
  6 Pollock, Chad                Michigan Tec         9:10.00    9:06.21  
  7 Kulas, Daniel                Michigan Tec         9:10.00    9:11.19  
  8 Brown, Grant                 Michigan Tec         9:20.00    9:21.18  
  9 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         9:20.00    9:39.66  
 10 Wallace, Sam                 Wisconsin Lu         9:20.00    9:45.11  
 11 Bartkowiak, Michael          Michigan Tec         9:35.00    9:46.00  
 12 Shamberg, Marcus             Michigan Tec         9:30.00    9:51.00  
 13 Eddy, Simon                  Michigan Tec         9:40.00    9:51.27  
 14 Burkwald, Cory               Michigan Tec        10:00.00    9:52.21  
 15 Simurdiak, John              St. Norbert                     9:52.76  
 16 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu         9:20.00    9:54.74  
 17 Waters, Rob                  Ripon                9:42.05   10:11.82  
 18 Eickhoff, Josh               Wisconsin Lu        10:30.00   10:35.96  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Isaac                  Wisconsin Lu        15:42.67   15:57.34    5   
  2 Joerres, Adam                Carroll             16:10.00   16:01.45    3   
  3 Pynenberg, Chris             Carroll             16:00.00   16:05.95    1   
  4 Wittmershaus, Jacob          St. Norbert         16:00.00   16:17.32  
  5 Holt, Sam                    St. Norbert         16:15.00   16:40.23  
  6 Lewis, CJ                    St. Norbert         16:45.00   17:35.97  
  7 Pierson, Andrew              Ripon               17:36.93   17:45.54  
  8 McBee, Kyle                  Wisconsin Lu        18:31.86   17:59.82  
  9 Schreiner, Jake              Carroll                        19:19.92  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jacob                Michigan Tec           16.15      16.21  -1.5   5   
  2 Van Sader, Chris             Carroll                           16.43  -1.5   3   
  3 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert            16.40      16.54  -1.5   1   
  4 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            16.50      16.86  -1.5 
  5 Lentz, Kalvin                Michigan Tec           16.50      17.30  -1.5 
  6 Butler, Daniel               St. Norbert            17.20      17.81  -1.5 
  7 Wykle, Gabriel               Michigan Tec           17.40      18.96  -1.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGrath, Shane               Michigan Tec           54.50      55.28   2   5   
  2 Van Sader, Chris             Carroll                           57.91   2   3   
  3 Jarvis, Jacob                Michigan Tec           57.00      59.08   2   1   
  4 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            58.00      59.82   2 
  5 Roll, Cody                   St. Norbert            63.02      62.29   2 
  6 Lentz, Kalvin                Michigan Tec           57.00      62.73   2 
  7 Daul, Taylor                 St. Norbert            63.00      63.85   2 
  8 Butler, Daniel               St. Norbert            62.00      64.54   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeGroot, Kieran              Carroll              9:50.00   10:08.45    5   
  2 Sundberg, Jacob              Carroll              9:50.00   10:17.83    3   
 -- Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert          9:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    43.40      43.32    5   
 -- Michigan Tech  'A'                                  50.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:23.00    3:22.03    5   
  2 Michigan Tech  'A'                                3:23.00    3:26.02    3   
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:29.00    3:32.48  
  4 Michigan Tech  'B'                                3:30.00    3:34.39  
  5 Ripon  'B'                                        3:35.00    3:37.05  
  6 Ripon  'A'                                        3:30.00    3:37.27    1   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nottling, Andrew             Carroll                2.11m      2.09m    6-10.25   5   
  2 Sutton, James                Michigan Tec           1.95m      1.96m    6-05.00   3   
  3 Fisher, Mike                 Michigan Tec           1.95m      1.96m    6-05.00   1   
  4 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            1.95m      1.86m    6-01.25 
  4 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            1.93m      1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert            1.88m      1.76m    5-09.25 
  6 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert                       1.76m    5-09.25 
  8 Wykle, Gabriel               Michigan Tec           1.08m      1.71m    5-07.25 
 -- Clemetson, Alexander         St. Norbert                          NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiedemeier, Jake             Michigan Tec           4.40m      4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  2 Jurkowski, Jake              Michigan Tec           4.45m      4.25m   13-11.25   3   
  3 Ketterer, Maxwell            Michigan Tec           4.00m      4.25m   13-11.25   1   
  4 Daul, Taylor                 St. Norbert            3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert            3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Michaels, Ross               Michigan Tec           3.75m         NH            
 -- Beachler, Brennan            St. Norbert            3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            6.50m      6.48m  -0.5  21-03.25   5   
  2 Hood, Nathan                 Michigan Tec           7.22m      6.48m  -1.7  21-03.25   3   
  3 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            6.40m      6.10m   1.2  20-00.25   1   
  4 Brown, Chad                  Michigan Tec           6.10m      5.94m  -3.0  19-06.00 
  5 Silloway, Nathan             Ripon                             5.84m   2.0  19-02.00 
  6 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                             5.80m  -0.6  19-00.50 
  7 Wykle, Gabriel               Michigan Tec           6.05m      5.57m  -2.4  18-03.25 
  8 Workman, Sergio              Carroll                5.21m      5.32m   1.1  17-05.50 
  9 Nell, Zac                    Ripon                             4.85m   0.8  15-11.00 
 10 Michaels, Ross               Michigan Tec           5.75m      4.84m  -0.3  15-10.50 
 -- Schneider, Mitchell          Wisconsin Lu           6.01m       FOUL                 
 -- Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert            6.28m       FOUL                 
 -- Reeves, Mike                 Wisconsin Lu           6.12m       FOUL                 
 -- Allen, James                 Ripon                  5.49m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                            13.29m   1.1  43-07.25   5   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                 16.24m     15.97m   52-04.75   5   
  2 Frahm, Michael               Michigan Tec          14.15m     14.34m   47-00.75   3   
  3 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 14.42m     14.13m   46-04.25   1   
  4 Boockmeier, Brad             St. Norbert           14.00m     13.56m   44-06.00 
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           14.27m     13.54m   44-05.25 
  6 Petermann, Kyle              Michigan Tec          14.01m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  7 Sayles, Marshall             Michigan Tec          11.98m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  8 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 13.54m     12.79m   41-11.50 
  9 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll               12.00m     12.44m   40-09.75 
 10 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert           13.10m     12.41m   40-08.75 
 11 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu          11.85m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 12 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll               11.80m     11.07m   36-04.00 
 13 Szyszka, Ken                 Carroll               11.00m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petermann, Kyle              Michigan Tec          49.93m     47.22m     154-11   5   
  2 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll               45.00m     44.25m     145-02   3   
  3 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                            43.10m     141-05   1   
  4 Frahm, Michael               Michigan Tec          40.92m     39.02m     128-00 
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           42.24m     38.84m     127-05 
  6 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 42.03m     38.33m     125-09 
  7 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll               36.00m     37.87m     124-03 
  8 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                 41.02m     37.77m     123-11 
  9 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           38.00m     35.68m     117-01 
 10 Szyszka, Ken                 Carroll               33.00m     33.10m     108-07 
 11 Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu          30.12m     24.30m      79-09 
 -- Vincent, Jonathan            Michigan Tec          45.86m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 47.48m     47.88m     157-01   5   
  2 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                 48.91m     46.86m     153-09   3   
  3 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                            42.81m     140-05   1   
  4 Petermann, Kyle              Michigan Tec          39.21m     42.05m     137-11 
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           43.56m     41.63m     136-07 
  6 Dummer, Josh                 Carroll               39.00m     39.86m     130-09 
  7 Shannon, Lee                 Carroll               30.00m     39.52m     129-08 
  8 Vincent, Jonathan            Michigan Tec          41.09m     37.48m     122-11 
  9 Frahm, Michael               Michigan Tec          31.84m     34.63m     113-07 
 10 Szyszka, Ken                 Carroll                          29.93m      98-02 
 -- Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu          32.16m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert                      45.41m     149-00   5   
  2 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 48.13m     44.12m     144-09   3   
  3 Buckner, Casey               Michigan Tec                     40.96m     134-04   1   
  4 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           37.19m     40.46m     132-09 
  5 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert           38.23m     36.42m     119-06 
  6 Palo, Matthew                Michigan Tec          38.93m     34.35m     112-08 
  7 Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu          34.98m     33.72m     110-07 
  8 Nell, Zac                    Ripon                            33.56m     110-01 
  9 Popp, Nick                   Carroll                          15.63m      51-03 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                 56        2) Northern Michigan          50   
    3) Michigan Tech               22        4) Ripon                      21   
    5) Carroll                     18        6) Wisconsin Lutheran C       10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Michigan Tech               59        2) Ripon                      39   
    3) St. Norbert                 38        4) Carroll                    26   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran C         9