Main Tabs

Top Stories
Mahsem Honored By NFCA For Second Straight Year
Softball
Warriors’ NACC Tournament Run Halted By Spartans
Softball
Mahsem Sets Strikeout Record As WLC Defeats Dominican
Softball
Raiders Outlast Warriors In Tourney Pitchers Duel
Softball
Calendar
Sunday, Mar. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
12:00 PM
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
2:00 PM
 
Thursday, Mar. 26
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Carthage
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM
Softball
Carthage
Wisconsin Lutheran
5:00 PM
 
Saturday, Mar. 28
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
MSOE
Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM
Softball
MSOE
Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM
 
Sunday, Mar. 29
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Alverno
12:00 PM
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
at Alverno
2:00 PM
 
Thursday, Apr. 2
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
UW-Oshkosh
Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM
Softball
UW-Oshkosh
Wisconsin Lutheran
5:00 PM
May 03 Final
Softball
2 Wisconsin Lutheran
9 at Aurora
NACC Tournament
May 03 Final - 12 innings
Softball
5 Wisconsin Lutheran
4 vs. Dominican
@ Montgomery, Ill.
NACC Tournament
May 02 Final
Softball
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
2 vs. MSOE
@ Montgomery, Ill.
NACC Tournament
May 02 Final
Softball
3 Wisconsin Lutheran
0 at Aurora
NACC Tournament
Apr 28 Final
Softball
1 Concordia Chicago
4 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final
Softball
2 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Senior Day
Apr 24 Final
Softball
1 Lakeland
4 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Apr 24 Final - 6 innings
Softball
0 Lakeland
8 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Apr 22 Final
Softball
6 Aurora
3 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Apr 22 Final
Softball
2 Aurora
0 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Concordia Wisconsin 19-3 24-11
MSOE 18-4 34-12
Aurora 16-6 28-16
Marian 15-7 26-15
Benedictine 13-9 27-13
Dominican 12-10 23-19
Wisconsin Lutheran 11-11 23-17
Concordia Chicago 11-11 21-17
Lakeland 7-15 14-24
Rockford 6-16 16-24
Alverno 2-20 12-28
Edgewood 2-20 8-26
Full Standings

Schedule

composite calendar
Mar 11 Final
vs. Dallas W, 7-3
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 11 Final
vs. Kenyon W, 8-1
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 12 Final
vs. Curry L, 10-5
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 12 Final
vs. New Jersey City L, 4-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Olivet L, 8-1
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Salem St. W, 10-4
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 15 Final
vs. North Park L, 3-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 15 Final - 5 innings
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 8-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 16 Final
vs. Nichols W, 7-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 16 Final
vs. Brockport W, 4-1
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Apr 04 Final - 6 innings
vs. Rockford W, 11-3
Apr 04 Final
vs. Rockford L, 5-0
Apr 06 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 8-0
Apr 06 Final
vs. Maranatha W, 9-0
Apr 07 Final - 5 innings
vs. Aurora L, 13-1
Apr 07 Final - 5 innings
vs. Aurora L, 10-0
Apr 15 Final
vs. Benedictine L, 7-1
Apr 15 Final
vs. Benedictine L, 14-5
Apr 20 Final
vs. Dominican L, 3-0
Apr 20 Final
vs. Dominican L, 6-2
Apr 21 Final - 5 innings
vs. Alverno W, 8-0
Apr 21 Final
vs. Alverno W, 10-3
Apr 22 Final
at Edgewood L, 5-1
Apr 22 Final
at Edgewood W, 4-3
Apr 24 Final
at Lakeland W, 6-4
Apr 24 Final
at Lakeland W, 7-5
Apr 25 Final - 9 innings
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 2-1
Apr 25 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 8-5
Apr 26 Final
at MSOE W, 1-0
Apr 26 Final
at MSOE W, 9-6
Apr 27 Final
vs. Cardinal Stritch L, 5-0
Apr 27 Final - 5 innings
vs. Cardinal Stritch L, 12-4
Apr 28 Final - 8 innings
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 4-2
Apr 28 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 6-1
Apr 29 Final - 8 innings
at Marian W, 7-5
Apr 29 Final - 5 innings
at Marian L, 10-2
May 02 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican L, 8-0
@ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno Field) Northern Athletics Conference Tournament
May 04 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 2-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno Field) Northern Athletics Conference Tournament
Mar 09 Final - 8 innings
vs. Baldwin Wallace (Ohio) W, 7-6
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 8)
Mar 09 Final
vs. Dickinson (Pa.) L, 13-9
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 8)
Mar 10 Final
vs. Alfred (N.Y.) L, 10-8
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 6)
Mar 10 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dickinson (Pa.) W, 15-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 6)
Mar 11 Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace (Ohio) L, 10-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 4)
Mar 11 Final
vs. Jamestown (N.D.) L, 9-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 1)
Mar 13 Final - 5 innings
vs. Crown (Minn.) W, 17-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 7)
Mar 13 Final - 8 innings
vs. Valley City St. (N.D.) W, 4-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitaitonal Games (Field 6)
Mar 14 Final - 6 innings
vs. Crown (Minn.) W, 14-6
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitaitonal Games (Field 3)
Mar 14 Final - 5 innings
vs. Alfred (N.Y.) L, 9-1
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 2)
Mar 29 Final
at MSOE L, 13-2
Mar 29 Final - 5 innings
at MSOE W, 8-0
Mar 30 Final - 6 innings
at Alverno W, 12-3
Mar 30 Final
at Alverno W, 9-5
Apr 01 Final
vs. Cardinal Stritch W, 3-2
Apr 01 Final - 5 innings
vs. Cardinal Stritch L, 11-1
Apr 02 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 15-1
Apr 02 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 11-3
Apr 05 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican L, 11-0
Apr 05 Final
vs. Dominican W, 5-4
Apr 06 Final
at Concordia Chicago W, 9-0
Apr 06 Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 4-3
Apr 09 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0
Apr 09 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 9-6
Apr 10 Final - 6 innings
at No. 18 North Central (Ill.) L, 16-8
Apr 10 Final
at No. 18 North Central (Ill.) L, 9-2
Apr 12 Final
vs. Benedictine W, 9-5
Apr 12 Final
vs. Benedictine L, 6-3
Apr 16 Final
vs. Mount Mary W, 8-3
Apr 16 Final - 5 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 21-2
Apr 17 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 6-0
Apr 17 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 20-16
Apr 19 Final
vs. Marian W, 5-4
Apr 19 Final
vs. Marian W, 3-2
Apr 22 Final
at Aurora L, 8-4
Apr 22 Final
at Aurora W, 2-1
Apr 25 Final
vs. Rockford W, 8-4
Apr 25 Final
vs. Rockford W, 5-4
Apr 26 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 7-1
Senior Day
Apr 26 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 1-0
Senior Day
May 01 Final
vs. No. 3 Benedictine L, 11-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
May 02 Final
vs. No. 4 Dominican W, 4-3
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
May 02 Final
vs. No. 5 Concordia Wisconsin L, 7-4
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Mar 08 Final
vs. Wilmington (Ohio) W, 2-0
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 08 Final - 6 innings
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 13-4
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 09 Final - 5 innings
vs. Ohio Wesleyan L, 8-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 09 Final - 6 innings
vs. Bridgewater St. (Mass.) L, 14-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final - 5 innings
vs. No. 15 Montclair St. (N.J.) W, 16-3
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final
vs. Elms (Mass.) W, 5-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 12 Final
vs. Olivet (Mich.) L, 3-0
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran (Minn.) L, 10-5
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Suffolk (Mass.) L, 8-1
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 26 Final
at Mount Mary W, 7-5
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Mar 26 Final - 6 innings
at Mount Mary W, 10-2
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Mar 28 Final - 6 innings
at MSOE L, 11-3
Mar 28 Final
at MSOE W, 13-9
Mar 30 Final
at Alverno L, 9-2
Mar 30 Final
at Alverno L, 4-1
Apr 04 Final
at Dominican L, 6-3
Apr 04 Final - 5 innings
at Dominican L, 10-2
Apr 06 Final - 8 innings
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 2-1
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 06 Final - 5 innings
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 17-7
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 11 Final
at Benedictine L, 8-5
Apr 11 Final - 6 innings
at Benedictine L, 10-2
Apr 13 Final - 5 innings
vs. Lakeland L, 12-0
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 13 Final - 8 innings
vs. Lakeland L, 10-6
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 14 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 5-2
Apr 14 Final - 9 innings
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-6
Apr 16 Final
at Carthage W, 6-4
Apr 16 Final
at Carthage L, 6-4
Apr 17 Final - 5 innings
at Maranatha W, 8-0
Apr 17 Final - 5 innings
at Maranatha W, 10-1
Apr 18 Final - 8 innings
at Marian W, 1-0
Apr 18 Final
at Marian W, 8-6
Apr 19 Final - 5 innings
vs. Aurora L, 8-0
Apr 19 Final
vs. Aurora L, 7-1
Apr 23 Final
vs. No. 9 North Central (Ill.) L, 4-0
Senior Day
Apr 23 Final - 5 innings
vs. No. 9 North Central (Ill.) L, 18-0
Senior Day
Apr 24 Final
at Rockford L, 7-6
Apr 24 Final
at Rockford L, 6-4
Apr 26 Final
at Edgewood L, 6-0
Apr 26 Final
at Edgewood L, 5-2
Mar 06 Final
vs. Kenyon W, 8-5
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 06 Final
vs. Clark University L, 11-4
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 07 Final - 8 innings
vs. Bethany Lutheran W, 15-8
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 07 Final
vs. Wilmington (Ohio) W, 3-2
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 08 Final - 8 innings
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 13-7
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 08 Final
vs. Elms W, 2-0
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final
vs. Albion L, 2-0
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 7-5
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 11 Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-0
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 11 Final
vs. Nazareth L, 4-3
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 22 Final - 6 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 9-1
Mar 22 Final - 5 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 8-0
Apr 03 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 6-5
Apr 03 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 5-2
Apr 09 Final - 15 innings
at MSOE L, 4-3
Apr 09 Final - 5 innings
at MSOE W, 2-1
Apr 11 Final - 5 innings
vs. Carthage L, 12-0
Apr 11 Final
vs. Carthage W, 7-6
Apr 13 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 5-4
Apr 13 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 12-8
Apr 15 Final - 11 innings
at Alverno W, 7-5
Apr 15 Final - 6 innings
at Alverno L, 10-4
Apr 16 Final - 6 innings
vs. Benedictine L, 8-0
Apr 16 Final - 5 innings
vs. Benedictine L, 8-0
Apr 17 Final
at Lakeland L, 7-1
Apr 17 Final - 6 innings
at Lakeland L, 8-0
Apr 20 Final
vs. Rockford W, 6-2
Apr 20 Final
vs. Rockford W, 7-1
Apr 23 Final
vs. Dominican L, 4-1
Senior Day
Apr 23 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican L, 10-1
Senior Day
Apr 24 Final
at Concordia Chicago W, 2-0
Apr 24 Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 4-1
Apr 28 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 13-0
Apr 28 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 9-1
Apr 29 Final
vs. Marian W, 9-8
Apr 29 Final
vs. Marian W, 8-5
May 01 Final
at Aurora L, 7-1
May 01 Final - 8 innings
at Aurora L, 3-2
May 04 Final - 6 innings
at UW-Stevens Point L, 8-0
May 04 Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 3-1
Mar 12 Final
vs. St. Scholastica W, 1-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 12 Final
vs. Farmingdale State L, 8-6
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Illinois College L, 6-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Transylvania L, 6-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) W, 4-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Albright L, 5-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #5) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 15 Final - 5 innings
vs. Cornell College L, 13-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Mt. St. Joseph L, 7-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 16 Final - 9 innings
vs. Loras L, 8-5
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 16 Final
vs. Utica W, 9-7
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 28 Final
at Carthage L, 5-2
Mar 28 Final - 6 innings
at Carthage L, 9-0
Apr 02 Final
at Edgewood W, 9-1
Apr 02 Final - 6 innings
at Edgewood W, 10-1
Apr 07 Final
at Rockford W, 4-0
Apr 07 Final - 6 innings
at Rockford W, 8-0
Apr 08 Final - 13 innings
at MSOE L, 1-0
Apr 08 Final
at MSOE L, 8-6
Apr 09 Final - 8 innings
vs. Alverno L, 4-3
Apr 09 Final
vs. Alverno L, 10-4
Apr 12 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-3
Apr 12 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin W, 8-2
Apr 15 Final
at Benedictine L, 10-4
Apr 15 Final
at Benedictine L, 4-2
Apr 17 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 2-1
Apr 17 Final - 6 innings
vs. Lakeland L, 14-3
Apr 19 Final
at Dominican L, 5-3
Apr 19 Final
at Dominican L, 6-0
Apr 20 Final - 8 innings
at UW-Platteville W, 10-9
Apr 20 Final
at UW-Platteville L, 4-2
Apr 23 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 6-5
Senior Day
Apr 23 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 1-0
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final
at Marian L, 10-3
Apr 28 Final
at Marian L, 9-2
Apr 29 Final - 6 innings
vs. Aurora W, 11-3
Apr 29 Final
vs. Aurora L, 7-4
May 04 Final - 10 innings
vs. UW-Stevens Point L, 3-0
May 04 Final
vs. UW-Stevens Point W, 6-4
May 05 Final
at Mount Mary W, 5-3
May 05 Final
at Mount Mary W, 5-3
Mar 12 Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) W, 6-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 12 Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. W, 7-6
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Utica L, 3-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Marietta W, 14-13
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 7-4
@ Kissimmee, Florida
Mar 14 Final - 5 innings
vs. Arcadia L, 11-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Plattsburgh W, 6-5
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Wooster L, 8-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 16 Final - 8 innings
vs. New York U. L, 20-11
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 16 Final
vs. Springfield L, 4-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 28 Final
vs. Carthage L, 1-0
Mar 28 Final
vs. Carthage L, 4-1
Mar 29 Final
vs. Marian L, 2-1
Mar 29 Final
vs. Marian L, 5-1
Apr 02 Final
at Aurora W, 3-2
Apr 02 Final
at Aurora L, 6-5
Apr 10 Final - 5 innings
vs. Rockford W, 10-0
Apr 10 Final - 8 innings
vs. Rockford W, 4-3
Apr 12 Final
vs. MSOE L, 3-1
Apr 12 Final
vs. MSOE L, 5-2
Apr 21 Final
at Benedictine L, 1-0
Apr 21 Final - 5 innings
at Benedictine W, 10-2
Apr 22 Final
at Lakeland W, 2-0
Apr 22 Final
at Lakeland L, 3-1
Apr 23 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 7-0
Apr 23 Final - 5 innings
vs. Edgewood W, 10-1
Apr 24 Final - 5 innings
vs. UW-Platteville L, 11-0
Apr 24 Final
vs. UW-Platteville L, 7-3
Apr 25 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 4-0
Apr 25 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 4-1
Apr 27 Final
vs. Dominican W, 1-0
Senior Day
Apr 27 Final
vs. Dominican W, 7-0
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final - 11 innings
at Concordia Chicago L, 5-4
Apr 28 Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 7-6
Apr 29 Final
at Alverno W, 4-2
Apr 29 Final
at Alverno W, 6-3
May 03 Final
vs. Aurora L, 5-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. NACC Tournament
May 04 Final
vs. Marian L, 5-4
@ Milwaukee, Wis. NACC Tournament
Mar 04 Final - 5 innings
vs. Beloit W, 10-0
@ Loves Park, Ill.
Mar 04 Final
vs. Beloit W, 4-0
@ Loves Park, Ill.
Mar 11 Final
vs. Wooster W, 4-3
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 11 Final
vs. Carnegie Mellon W, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 12 Final - 6 innings
vs. Sage W, 13-5
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 12 Final
vs. Olivet L, 1-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Haverford W, 6-3
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Thomas More W, 2-1
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 15 Final - 5 innings
vs. Marietta W, 10-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Keene St. W, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 24 Final
at Dominican L, 4-2
Mar 24 Final - 5 innings
at Dominican L, 10-2
Mar 27 Final
at Carthage L, 3-1
Mar 27 Final
at Carthage L, 6-1
Mar 28 Final
at MSOE L, 7-6
Mar 28 Final
at MSOE L, 5-0
Mar 31 Final
vs. Alverno W, 2-1
Mar 31 Final
vs. Alverno W, 8-1
Apr 06 Final
at Rockford W, 2-0
Apr 06 Final
at Rockford W, 6-3
Apr 07 Final - 5 innings
at Edgewood W, 12-0
Apr 08 Final
at Edgewood W, 8-0
Apr 13 Final
at Benedictine W, 1-0
Apr 13 Final
at Benedictine L, 8-4
Apr 15 Final
at UW-Platteville L, 1-0
Apr 15 Final
at UW-Platteville W, 6-1
Apr 19 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 5-4
Apr 19 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-4
Apr 20 Final - 8 innings
at Marian L, 4-3
Apr 20 Final - 5 innings
at Marian L, 12-3
Apr 22 Final
vs. Aurora L, 2-0
Apr 22 Final
vs. Aurora L, 6-3
Apr 24 Final - 6 innings
vs. Lakeland W, 8-0
Apr 24 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 4-1
Apr 28 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 3-2
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 4-1
Senior Day
May 02 Final
at Aurora W, 3-0
NACC Tournament
May 02 Final
vs. MSOE L, 2-0
@ Montgomery, Ill. NACC Tournament
May 03 Final - 12 innings
vs. Dominican W, 5-4
@ Montgomery, Ill. NACC Tournament
May 03 Final
at Aurora L, 9-2
NACC Tournament
Mar 22 12:00 PM CDT
at North Central (Ill.)
Mar 22 2:00 PM CDT
at North Central (Ill.)
Mar 26 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Carthage
Mar 26 5:00 PM CDT
vs. Carthage
Mar 28 12:00 PM CDT
vs. MSOE
Mar 28 2:00 PM CDT
vs. MSOE
Mar 29 12:00 PM CDT
at Alverno
Mar 29 2:00 PM CDT
at Alverno
Apr 02 3:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Oshkosh
Apr 02 5:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Oshkosh
Apr 04 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Dominican
Apr 04 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Dominican
Apr 05 12:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Chicago
Apr 05 2:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Chicago
Apr 11 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Marian
Apr 11 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Marian
Apr 13 3:00 PM CDT
at Aurora
Apr 13 5:00 PM CDT
at Aurora
Apr 14 3:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Platteville
Apr 14 5:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Platteville
Apr 15 3:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Wisconsin
Apr 15 5:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Wisconsin
Apr 18 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Rockford
Apr 18 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Rockford
Apr 19 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Edgewood
Apr 19 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Edgewood
Apr 24 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Benedictine
Apr 24 5:00 PM CDT
vs. Benedictine
Apr 25 12:00 PM CDT
at Lakeland
Apr 25 2:00 PM CDT
at Lakeland
Apr 30 TBA
vs. NACC Tournament
@ Montgomery, Ill.
May 01 TBA
vs. NACC Tournament
@ Montgomery, Ill.
May 02 TBA
vs. NACC Tournament
@ Montgomery, Ill.

Athlete Of The Week

Warriors of the week