Main Tabs

Top Stories
Warriors Mourn Passing Of Former Softball Coach, Bill Curtis
Softball
Softball Team Store Open Through November 6
Softball
Flegel Promoted To Head Coach Of Warriors Softball
Softball
Curtis Steps Down After Eight Seasons As Head Softball Coach
Softball
Calendar
Monday, Mar. 9
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
8:00 AM
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Lake Forest
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
10:15 AM
 
Tuesday, Mar. 10
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
10:15 AM
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Cornell College
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
12:30 PM
 
Thursday, Mar. 12
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. TBA
@ Minneola, Fla. The Spring Games
8:00 AM
Softball
Heidelberg
vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
@ Minneola Athletic Complex | Field 2
8:15 AM
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Minneola, Fla. The Spring Games
12:30 PM
 
Friday, Mar. 13
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
8:00 AM
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
10:15 AM
 
Sunday, Mar. 22
Sport Teams Time/Status
Softball
Wisconsin Lutheran
at North Central (Ill.)
12:00 PM
May 03 Final
Softball
2 Wisconsin Lutheran
9 at Aurora
NACC Tournament
May 03 Final - 12 innings
Softball
5 Wisconsin Lutheran
4 vs. Dominican
@ Montgomery, Ill.
NACC Tournament
May 02 Final
Softball
0 Wisconsin Lutheran
2 vs. MSOE
@ Montgomery, Ill.
NACC Tournament
May 02 Final
Softball
3 Wisconsin Lutheran
0 at Aurora
NACC Tournament
Apr 28 Final
Softball
1 Concordia Chicago
4 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final
Softball
2 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Senior Day
Apr 24 Final
Softball
1 Lakeland
4 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Apr 24 Final - 6 innings
Softball
0 Lakeland
8 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Apr 22 Final
Softball
6 Aurora
3 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Apr 22 Final
Softball
2 Aurora
0 vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
Standings
Schools Conf Overall
Alverno 0-0 0-0
Aurora 0-0 0-0
Benedictine 0-0 0-0
Concordia Chicago 0-0 0-0
Concordia Wisconsin 0-0 0-0
Dominican 0-0 0-0
Edgewood 0-0 0-0
Lakeland 0-0 0-0
Marian 0-0 0-0
MSOE 0-0 0-0
Rockford 0-0 0-0
Wisconsin Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

Schedule

composite calendar
Mar 11 Final
vs. Dallas W, 7-3
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 11 Final
vs. Kenyon W, 8-1
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 12 Final
vs. Curry L, 10-5
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 12 Final
vs. New Jersey City L, 4-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Olivet L, 8-1
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Salem St. W, 10-4
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 15 Final
vs. North Park L, 3-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 15 Final - 5 innings
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 8-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 16 Final
vs. Nichols W, 7-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 16 Final
vs. Brockport W, 4-1
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Apr 04 Final - 6 innings
vs. Rockford W, 11-3
Apr 04 Final
vs. Rockford L, 5-0
Apr 06 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 8-0
Apr 06 Final
vs. Maranatha W, 9-0
Apr 07 Final - 5 innings
vs. Aurora L, 13-1
Apr 07 Final - 5 innings
vs. Aurora L, 10-0
Apr 15 Final
vs. Benedictine L, 7-1
Apr 15 Final
vs. Benedictine L, 14-5
Apr 20 Final
vs. Dominican L, 3-0
Apr 20 Final
vs. Dominican L, 6-2
Apr 21 Final - 5 innings
vs. Alverno W, 8-0
Apr 21 Final
vs. Alverno W, 10-3
Apr 22 Final
at Edgewood L, 5-1
Apr 22 Final
at Edgewood W, 4-3
Apr 24 Final
at Lakeland W, 6-4
Apr 24 Final
at Lakeland W, 7-5
Apr 25 Final - 9 innings
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 2-1
Apr 25 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 8-5
Apr 26 Final
at MSOE W, 1-0
Apr 26 Final
at MSOE W, 9-6
Apr 27 Final
vs. Cardinal Stritch L, 5-0
Apr 27 Final - 5 innings
vs. Cardinal Stritch L, 12-4
Apr 28 Final - 8 innings
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 4-2
Apr 28 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 6-1
Apr 29 Final - 8 innings
at Marian W, 7-5
Apr 29 Final - 5 innings
at Marian L, 10-2
May 02 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican L, 8-0
@ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno Field) Northern Athletics Conference Tournament
May 04 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 2-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. (Alverno Field) Northern Athletics Conference Tournament
Mar 09 Final - 8 innings
vs. Baldwin Wallace (Ohio) W, 7-6
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 8)
Mar 09 Final
vs. Dickinson (Pa.) L, 13-9
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 8)
Mar 10 Final
vs. Alfred (N.Y.) L, 10-8
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 6)
Mar 10 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dickinson (Pa.) W, 15-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 6)
Mar 11 Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace (Ohio) L, 10-4
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 4)
Mar 11 Final
vs. Jamestown (N.D.) L, 9-2
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 1)
Mar 13 Final - 5 innings
vs. Crown (Minn.) W, 17-0
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 7)
Mar 13 Final - 8 innings
vs. Valley City St. (N.D.) W, 4-3
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitaitonal Games (Field 6)
Mar 14 Final - 6 innings
vs. Crown (Minn.) W, 14-6
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitaitonal Games (Field 3)
Mar 14 Final - 5 innings
vs. Alfred (N.Y.) L, 9-1
@ Tucson, Ariz. Tucson Invitational Games (Field 2)
Mar 29 Final
at MSOE L, 13-2
Mar 29 Final - 5 innings
at MSOE W, 8-0
Mar 30 Final - 6 innings
at Alverno W, 12-3
Mar 30 Final
at Alverno W, 9-5
Apr 01 Final
vs. Cardinal Stritch W, 3-2
Apr 01 Final - 5 innings
vs. Cardinal Stritch L, 11-1
Apr 02 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 15-1
Apr 02 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 11-3
Apr 05 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican L, 11-0
Apr 05 Final
vs. Dominican W, 5-4
Apr 06 Final
at Concordia Chicago W, 9-0
Apr 06 Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 4-3
Apr 09 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 3-0
Apr 09 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 9-6
Apr 10 Final - 6 innings
at No. 18 North Central (Ill.) L, 16-8
Apr 10 Final
at No. 18 North Central (Ill.) L, 9-2
Apr 12 Final
vs. Benedictine W, 9-5
Apr 12 Final
vs. Benedictine L, 6-3
Apr 16 Final
vs. Mount Mary W, 8-3
Apr 16 Final - 5 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 21-2
Apr 17 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 6-0
Apr 17 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 20-16
Apr 19 Final
vs. Marian W, 5-4
Apr 19 Final
vs. Marian W, 3-2
Apr 22 Final
at Aurora L, 8-4
Apr 22 Final
at Aurora W, 2-1
Apr 25 Final
vs. Rockford W, 8-4
Apr 25 Final
vs. Rockford W, 5-4
Apr 26 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 7-1
Senior Day
Apr 26 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 1-0
Senior Day
May 01 Final
vs. No. 3 Benedictine L, 11-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
May 02 Final
vs. No. 4 Dominican W, 4-3
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
May 02 Final
vs. No. 5 Concordia Wisconsin L, 7-4
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
Mar 08 Final
vs. Wilmington (Ohio) W, 2-0
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 08 Final - 6 innings
vs. Saint Joseph's (Maine) L, 13-4
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 09 Final - 5 innings
vs. Ohio Wesleyan L, 8-0
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 09 Final - 6 innings
vs. Bridgewater St. (Mass.) L, 14-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final - 5 innings
vs. No. 15 Montclair St. (N.J.) W, 16-3
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final
vs. Elms (Mass.) W, 5-2
@ Fort Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 12 Final
vs. Olivet (Mich.) L, 3-0
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Bethany Lutheran (Minn.) L, 10-5
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 13 Final
vs. Suffolk (Mass.) L, 8-1
@ Cape Coral, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 26 Final
at Mount Mary W, 7-5
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Mar 26 Final - 6 innings
at Mount Mary W, 10-2
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Mar 28 Final - 6 innings
at MSOE L, 11-3
Mar 28 Final
at MSOE W, 13-9
Mar 30 Final
at Alverno L, 9-2
Mar 30 Final
at Alverno L, 4-1
Apr 04 Final
at Dominican L, 6-3
Apr 04 Final - 5 innings
at Dominican L, 10-2
Apr 06 Final - 8 innings
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 2-1
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 06 Final - 5 innings
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 17-7
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 11 Final
at Benedictine L, 8-5
Apr 11 Final - 6 innings
at Benedictine L, 10-2
Apr 13 Final - 5 innings
vs. Lakeland L, 12-0
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 13 Final - 8 innings
vs. Lakeland L, 10-6
Franklin, Wis. (The Rock Sports Complex)
Apr 14 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 5-2
Apr 14 Final - 9 innings
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-6
Apr 16 Final
at Carthage W, 6-4
Apr 16 Final
at Carthage L, 6-4
Apr 17 Final - 5 innings
at Maranatha W, 8-0
Apr 17 Final - 5 innings
at Maranatha W, 10-1
Apr 18 Final - 8 innings
at Marian W, 1-0
Apr 18 Final
at Marian W, 8-6
Apr 19 Final - 5 innings
vs. Aurora L, 8-0
Apr 19 Final
vs. Aurora L, 7-1
Apr 23 Final
vs. No. 9 North Central (Ill.) L, 4-0
Senior Day
Apr 23 Final - 5 innings
vs. No. 9 North Central (Ill.) L, 18-0
Senior Day
Apr 24 Final
at Rockford L, 7-6
Apr 24 Final
at Rockford L, 6-4
Apr 26 Final
at Edgewood L, 6-0
Apr 26 Final
at Edgewood L, 5-2
Mar 06 Final
vs. Kenyon W, 8-5
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 06 Final
vs. Clark University L, 11-4
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 07 Final - 8 innings
vs. Bethany Lutheran W, 15-8
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 07 Final
vs. Wilmington (Ohio) W, 3-2
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 08 Final - 8 innings
vs. Bridgewater St. W, 13-7
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 08 Final
vs. Elms W, 2-0
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final
vs. Albion L, 2-0
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 10 Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 7-5
@ Ft. Myers, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 11 Final
vs. Mass.-Dartmouth L, 5-0
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 11 Final
vs. Nazareth L, 4-3
@ Naples, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Mar 22 Final - 6 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 9-1
Mar 22 Final - 5 innings
vs. Mount Mary W, 8-0
Apr 03 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 6-5
Apr 03 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 5-2
Apr 09 Final - 15 innings
at MSOE L, 4-3
Apr 09 Final - 5 innings
at MSOE W, 2-1
Apr 11 Final - 5 innings
vs. Carthage L, 12-0
Apr 11 Final
vs. Carthage W, 7-6
Apr 13 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 5-4
Apr 13 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 12-8
Apr 15 Final - 11 innings
at Alverno W, 7-5
Apr 15 Final - 6 innings
at Alverno L, 10-4
Apr 16 Final - 6 innings
vs. Benedictine L, 8-0
Apr 16 Final - 5 innings
vs. Benedictine L, 8-0
Apr 17 Final
at Lakeland L, 7-1
Apr 17 Final - 6 innings
at Lakeland L, 8-0
Apr 20 Final
vs. Rockford W, 6-2
Apr 20 Final
vs. Rockford W, 7-1
Apr 23 Final
vs. Dominican L, 4-1
Senior Day
Apr 23 Final - 5 innings
vs. Dominican L, 10-1
Senior Day
Apr 24 Final
at Concordia Chicago W, 2-0
Apr 24 Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 4-1
Apr 28 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 13-0
Apr 28 Final - 5 innings
vs. Maranatha W, 9-1
Apr 29 Final
vs. Marian W, 9-8
Apr 29 Final
vs. Marian W, 8-5
May 01 Final
at Aurora L, 7-1
May 01 Final - 8 innings
at Aurora L, 3-2
May 04 Final - 6 innings
at UW-Stevens Point L, 8-0
May 04 Final
at UW-Stevens Point L, 3-1
Mar 12 Final
vs. St. Scholastica W, 1-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 12 Final
vs. Farmingdale State L, 8-6
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Illinois College L, 6-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Transylvania L, 6-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) W, 4-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #1) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Albright L, 5-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #5) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 15 Final - 5 innings
vs. Cornell College L, 13-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Mt. St. Joseph L, 7-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 16 Final - 9 innings
vs. Loras L, 8-5
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 16 Final
vs. Utica W, 9-7
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (OCSC #4) Rebel Spring Games
Mar 28 Final
at Carthage L, 5-2
Mar 28 Final - 6 innings
at Carthage L, 9-0
Apr 02 Final
at Edgewood W, 9-1
Apr 02 Final - 6 innings
at Edgewood W, 10-1
Apr 07 Final
at Rockford W, 4-0
Apr 07 Final - 6 innings
at Rockford W, 8-0
Apr 08 Final - 13 innings
at MSOE L, 1-0
Apr 08 Final
at MSOE L, 8-6
Apr 09 Final - 8 innings
vs. Alverno L, 4-3
Apr 09 Final
vs. Alverno L, 10-4
Apr 12 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-3
Apr 12 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin W, 8-2
Apr 15 Final
at Benedictine L, 10-4
Apr 15 Final
at Benedictine L, 4-2
Apr 17 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 2-1
Apr 17 Final - 6 innings
vs. Lakeland L, 14-3
Apr 19 Final
at Dominican L, 5-3
Apr 19 Final
at Dominican L, 6-0
Apr 20 Final - 8 innings
at UW-Platteville W, 10-9
Apr 20 Final
at UW-Platteville L, 4-2
Apr 23 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 6-5
Senior Day
Apr 23 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago L, 1-0
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final
at Marian L, 10-3
Apr 28 Final
at Marian L, 9-2
Apr 29 Final - 6 innings
vs. Aurora W, 11-3
Apr 29 Final
vs. Aurora L, 7-4
May 04 Final - 10 innings
vs. UW-Stevens Point L, 3-0
May 04 Final
vs. UW-Stevens Point W, 6-4
May 05 Final
at Mount Mary W, 5-3
May 05 Final
at Mount Mary W, 5-3
Mar 12 Final
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) W, 6-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 12 Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. W, 7-6
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Utica L, 3-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 13 Final
vs. Marietta W, 14-13
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 7-4
@ Kissimmee, Florida
Mar 14 Final - 5 innings
vs. Arcadia L, 11-3
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Plattsburgh W, 6-5
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Wooster L, 8-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 16 Final - 8 innings
vs. New York U. L, 20-11
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 16 Final
vs. Springfield L, 4-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Sunkissed Games
Mar 28 Final
vs. Carthage L, 1-0
Mar 28 Final
vs. Carthage L, 4-1
Mar 29 Final
vs. Marian L, 2-1
Mar 29 Final
vs. Marian L, 5-1
Apr 02 Final
at Aurora W, 3-2
Apr 02 Final
at Aurora L, 6-5
Apr 10 Final - 5 innings
vs. Rockford W, 10-0
Apr 10 Final - 8 innings
vs. Rockford W, 4-3
Apr 12 Final
vs. MSOE L, 3-1
Apr 12 Final
vs. MSOE L, 5-2
Apr 21 Final
at Benedictine L, 1-0
Apr 21 Final - 5 innings
at Benedictine W, 10-2
Apr 22 Final
at Lakeland W, 2-0
Apr 22 Final
at Lakeland L, 3-1
Apr 23 Final
vs. Edgewood W, 7-0
Apr 23 Final - 5 innings
vs. Edgewood W, 10-1
Apr 24 Final - 5 innings
vs. UW-Platteville L, 11-0
Apr 24 Final
vs. UW-Platteville L, 7-3
Apr 25 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin L, 4-0
Apr 25 Final
at Concordia Wisconsin W, 4-1
Apr 27 Final
vs. Dominican W, 1-0
Senior Day
Apr 27 Final
vs. Dominican W, 7-0
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final - 11 innings
at Concordia Chicago L, 5-4
Apr 28 Final
at Concordia Chicago L, 7-6
Apr 29 Final
at Alverno W, 4-2
Apr 29 Final
at Alverno W, 6-3
May 03 Final
vs. Aurora L, 5-1
@ Milwaukee, Wis. NACC Tournament
May 04 Final
vs. Marian L, 5-4
@ Milwaukee, Wis. NACC Tournament
Mar 04 Final - 5 innings
vs. Beloit W, 10-0
@ Loves Park, Ill.
Mar 04 Final
vs. Beloit W, 4-0
@ Loves Park, Ill.
Mar 11 Final
vs. Wooster W, 4-3
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 11 Final
vs. Carnegie Mellon W, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 12 Final - 6 innings
vs. Sage W, 13-5
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 12 Final
vs. Olivet L, 1-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Haverford W, 6-3
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 14 Final
vs. Thomas More W, 2-1
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 15 Final - 5 innings
vs. Marietta W, 10-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 15 Final
vs. Keene St. W, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 24 Final
at Dominican L, 4-2
Mar 24 Final - 5 innings
at Dominican L, 10-2
Mar 27 Final
at Carthage L, 3-1
Mar 27 Final
at Carthage L, 6-1
Mar 28 Final
at MSOE L, 7-6
Mar 28 Final
at MSOE L, 5-0
Mar 31 Final
vs. Alverno W, 2-1
Mar 31 Final
vs. Alverno W, 8-1
Apr 06 Final
at Rockford W, 2-0
Apr 06 Final
at Rockford W, 6-3
Apr 07 Final - 5 innings
at Edgewood W, 12-0
Apr 08 Final
at Edgewood W, 8-0
Apr 13 Final
at Benedictine W, 1-0
Apr 13 Final
at Benedictine L, 8-4
Apr 15 Final
at UW-Platteville L, 1-0
Apr 15 Final
at UW-Platteville W, 6-1
Apr 19 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 5-4
Apr 19 Final
vs. Concordia Wisconsin L, 9-4
Apr 20 Final - 8 innings
at Marian L, 4-3
Apr 20 Final - 5 innings
at Marian L, 12-3
Apr 22 Final
vs. Aurora L, 2-0
Apr 22 Final
vs. Aurora L, 6-3
Apr 24 Final - 6 innings
vs. Lakeland W, 8-0
Apr 24 Final
vs. Lakeland W, 4-1
Apr 28 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 3-2
Senior Day
Apr 28 Final
vs. Concordia Chicago W, 4-1
Senior Day
May 02 Final
at Aurora W, 3-0
NACC Tournament
May 02 Final
vs. MSOE L, 2-0
@ Montgomery, Ill. NACC Tournament
May 03 Final - 12 innings
vs. Dominican W, 5-4
@ Montgomery, Ill. NACC Tournament
May 03 Final
at Aurora L, 9-2
NACC Tournament
Mar 09 8:00 AM CDT
vs. Northwestern (Minn.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 09 10:15 AM CDT
vs. Lake Forest
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 10 10:15 AM CDT
vs. Penn St.-Berks
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 10 12:30 PM CDT
vs. Cornell College
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 12 8:00 AM CDT
vs. TBA
@ Minneola, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 12 8:15 AM CDT
vs. Heidelberg
@ Minneola Athletic Complex | Field 2
Mar 12 12:30 PM CDT
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Minneola, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 13 8:00 AM CDT
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 13 10:15 AM CDT
vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Mar 22 12:00 PM CDT
at North Central (Ill.)
Mar 22 2:00 PM CDT
at North Central (Ill.)
Mar 26 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Carthage
Mar 26 5:00 PM CDT
vs. Carthage
Mar 28 12:00 PM CDT
vs. MSOE
Mar 28 2:00 PM CDT
vs. MSOE
Mar 29 12:00 PM CDT
at Alverno
Mar 29 2:00 PM CDT
at Alverno
Apr 02 3:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Oshkosh
Apr 02 5:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Oshkosh
Apr 04 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Dominican
Apr 04 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Dominican
Apr 05 12:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Chicago
Apr 05 2:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Chicago
Apr 11 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Marian
Apr 11 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Marian
Apr 13 3:00 PM CDT
at Aurora
Apr 13 5:00 PM CDT
at Aurora
Apr 14 3:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Platteville
Apr 14 5:00 PM CDT
vs. UW-Platteville
Apr 15 3:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Wisconsin
Apr 15 5:00 PM CDT
at Concordia Wisconsin
Apr 18 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Rockford
Apr 18 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Rockford
Apr 19 12:00 PM CDT
vs. Edgewood
Apr 19 2:00 PM CDT
vs. Edgewood
Apr 24 3:00 PM CDT
vs. Benedictine
Apr 24 5:00 PM CDT
vs. Benedictine
Apr 25 12:00 PM CDT
at Lakeland
Apr 25 2:00 PM CDT
at Lakeland
Apr 30 TBA
vs. NACC Tournament
@ Montgomery, Ill.
May 01 TBA
vs. NACC Tournament
@ Montgomery, Ill.
May 02 TBA
vs. NACC Tournament
@ Montgomery, Ill.

Athlete Of The Week

Warriors of the week
Caleb Goldstein
Men's Basketball
Morgan Tramburg
Women's Basketball