Top Stories
More Headlines
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
May 5, 2018 Jahns' Championship Record Time Leads WLC To Fourth Place Sophomore posts 14th fastest 400-meter time in Division III
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 28, 2018 Two School Records Fall For Warriors In Whitewater Jahns, 4x400-meter relay break school records
Photo Credit: Alan Herzberg
April 23, 2018 Jahns' School Record, Top Time Earns NACC Weekly Honor Sophomore sprints to first career conference weekly award
April 21, 2018 Bornschlegl, Jahns Break Records At UD Invitational Warriors finish sixth with 48.5 points
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 13, 2018 Warriors Compete At Weather-Shortened Benedictine Relays Saturday's events cancelled due to weather
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
April 7, 2018 Bornschlegl's Second-Place Finish Leads Warriors At WPCC WLC finishes with 42 points
Calendar
« Nov Dec 2018 Jan »
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Dec 1, 2018
6th of 6 (6 Points at UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational
Final
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
No events today
Photos
Photo Credit: Larry Radloff, d3photography.com
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Photo Credit: Bill Meyer
Social
Standings
Baseball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Football
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball

2019 Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Aurora 0-0 0-0
Benedictine 0-0 0-0
Concordia Chicago 0-0 0-0
Concordia Wisconsin 0-0 0-0
Dominican 0-0 0-0
Edgewood 0-0 0-0
Illinois Tech 0-0 0-0
Lakeland 0-0 0-0
Marian 0-0 0-0
MSOE 0-0 0-0
Rockford 0-0 0-0
Wisconsin Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Live Coverage

Links

Upcoming Schedule
Sat Jan 12
10:00 AM CST
at Karl Schlender Invitational
Whitewater, Wis. (Williams Center)
Fri Jan 18
at UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
Sat Feb 02
11:00 AM CST
at Private College Invitational
Ripon, Wis. (Willmore Center)
Sat Feb 09
11:00 AM CST
at UW-Platteville Select Meet
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Sat Feb 16
at Panther Tune-Up
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Sat Feb 23
11:00 AM CST
at NACC Indoor Championships
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Fri Mar 01
at Carthage Final Qualifier
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Sat Mar 02
at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Fri Mar 08
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat Mar 09
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Recent Results
No Event
No Event
Thu Mar 29
Final
at St. Norbert Twilight 5th of 8 (71 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Wisconsin Private College Championships T-8th of 10 (42 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Fri Apr 13
Final
at Benedictine Relays T-15th of 28 (9 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Dubuque Invitational 6th of 11 (48.5 Points)
Dubuque, Iowa (Miller Track)
Sat Apr 28
Final
at UW-W Drake Alternative Meet No Team Scores
Whitewater, Wis. (Rex Foster Track)
Fri May 04
Day 1
at NACC Outdoor Championships 5th of 10 (13 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Sat May 05
Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 4th of 10 (79 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Fri May 11
Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Thu May 17
Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
Sat Dec 01
Final
at UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 6th of 6 (6 Points
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
View Full Schedule