Main Tabs

Top Stories
Warriors Choose Kramer To Lead Track & Field Programs
Men's Track
Spaciel Steps Down As Head Track & Field Coach
Men's Track
Huebner's 200m Record Highlights Season Finale
Women's Track
Women's 4x4 Breaks Another Record At Eagle Open
Women's Track
Calendar
No events to show.
May 16 Final
Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 10 Final
Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 10 Final
Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open
La Crosse, Wis. (Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex)
May 04 Final
Men's Track & Field
4th of 11 (91 Points) at NACC Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 03 Day 1
Men's Track & Field
5th of 8 (31 Points) at NACC Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Apr 26 Final
Men's Track & Field
No Team Scores at Drake Alternative Meet
Whitewater, Wis. (Rex Foster Track)
Apr 18 Final
Men's Track & Field
2nd of 11 (104 Points) at St. Norbert Twilight
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 13 Final
Men's Track & Field
4th of 12 (72.5 Points) at Gerry Reichert Invite
Waukesha, Wis. (Punches Track and Field Complex)
Apr 06 Final
Men's Track & Field
5th of 9 (76 Points) at Wisconsin Private College Championships
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
Mar 28 Final
Men's Track & Field
6th of 8 (39 Points) at Carroll Pioneer Invite
Waukesha, Wis. (Punches Track and Field Complex)

Schedule

composite calendar
Jan 19
at UW-Whitewater Karl Schlender Invitational 12th of 12 (8 Points)
Whitewater, Wis. (Kachel Fieldhouse)
Jan 25
at UW-Oshkosh Invitational 6th of 8 (11 Points)
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Fieldhouse)
Feb 02
at UW-Parkside Classic 12th of 14 (19 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Frank J. Petretti Fieldhouse)
Feb 09
at UW-Platteville Invite 8th of 8 (6 Points)
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 16
at Eastbay Invite 11th of 19 (12.5 Points)
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi Activity Center)
Feb 23
at NAC Indoor Championships 6th of 9 (49.5 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Frank J. Petretti Fieldhouse)
Mar 30
at WashU Invitational 33rd of 33 (1 Point)
St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Apr 05
at UW-Whitewater Rex Foster Invitational 8th of 10 (14 Points)
Whitewater, Wis. (Foster Track)
Apr 06
at Carroll Invitational 7th of 8 (20 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Apr 13
at Warrior Invitational 9th of 11 (34 Points)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Apr 20
at St. Norbert College Invitational 8th of 9 (39 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Donald J. Schneider Stadium)
Apr 27
at Wisconsin Private College Championships 7th of 8 (29 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Donald J. Schneider Stadium)
May 03
at NAC Outdoor Championships
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
May 04
at NAC Outdoor Championships 7th of 9 (45 Points)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
May 09
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Jay & Dot Buikema Track)
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Score
Naperville, Ill. (Jay & Dot Buikema Track)
May 10
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open No Team Score
La Crosse, Wis. (Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex)
May 16
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Jay & Dot Buikema Track)
May 17
at Gregory Invitational No Team Score
Naperville, Ill. (Jay & Dot Buikema Track)
May 17
at Midwest Twilight Qualifier No Team Score
Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
Jan 17
at Carthage Private College Invitational
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 18 Final
at Carthage Private College Invitational 11th of 11 (9 pts)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Feb 08 Final
at Parkside Classic 8th of 10 (23 pts)
Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Feb 15 Final
at UW-Platteville Invitational No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 22 Final
at Panther Tune-Up T-5th of 6 (25 pts)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Mar 01 Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 6th of 10 (43 pts)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 07 Final
at Carthage Gill Athletics Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 08 Final
at Pointer Qualifier No Team Scores
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Mar 28
at Washington (Mo.) Invitational
St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Mar 29 Final
at Washington (Mo.) Invitational No Team Score
St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Apr 05 Final
at Carroll Invite 8th of 11 (20 pts)
Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Apr 12 Final
at Warrior Invitational 8th of 12 (42 pts)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Apr 17 Final
at St. Norbert Twilight Meet 12th of 13 (10 pts)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 26 Final
at Wisconsin Private College Championships 6th of 8 (39 pts)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
May 02
at NACC Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
May 03 Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 6th of 10 (42.5 pts)
Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
May 08
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 09 Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 15 Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 16 Final
at Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier No Team Scores
Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
Jan 16
at Private College Invitational
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 17 Final
at Private College Invitational 11th of 11 (6 pts)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 31 Final
at Pioneer Open No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 06 Final
at UW-Oshkosh Titan Open 5th of 6 (26 pts)
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
Feb 14 Final
at UW-Platteville Invitational No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 20 Final
at Panther Tune-Up No Team Scores
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Feb 28 Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 6th of 9 (50 pts)
Kenosha, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Mar 06 Final
at Carthage Gill Athletics Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 07 Final
at Pointers NCAA Qualifier No Team Scores
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Mar 27
at Viking Olympics
Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
Mar 28 Final
at Viking Olympics 8th of 18 (28 pts)
Rock Island, Ill. (Paul V. Olsen Track)
Apr 02 Final
at St. Norbert Twilight 5th of 5 (9 pts)
De Pere, Wis. (Donald J. Schneider Stadium)
Apr 04 Final
at Ted Haydon Invitational 11th of 11 (8 pts)
Chicago, Ill. (Ted Haydon Track)
Apr 11 Final
at Warrior Invitational 4th of 7 (88 pts)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Apr 18 Final
at St. Norbert Invitational 9th of 10 (13 pts)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 23 Final
at Gina Relays No Team Scores
Hillsdale, Mich. (Ken Herrick Outdoor Track)
Apr 25 Final
at Wisconsin Private College Championships 5th of 7 (39 pts)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
May 01 Day 1
at NACC Outdoor Championships 5th of 8 (17 pts)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
May 02 Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 6th of 9 (47 pts)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
May 08 Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 15 Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Jan 15
at Private College Invitational
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 16 Final
at Private College Invitational 10th of 10 (1 Point)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 30 Final
at UW-Platteville Select No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 06 Final
at Parkside Classic 7th of 17 (29 Points)
Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Feb 13 Final
at UW-Platteville Invitational No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 19 Final
at Panther Tune-Up No Team Scores
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Feb 27 Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 5th of 10 (51.50 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 04 Final
at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 05 Final
at Point Last Chance Meet No Team Scores
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Apr 01
at WashU Invitational
St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Apr 02 Final
at WashU Invitational No Team Score
St. Louis, Mo. (Bushyhead Track)
Apr 09 Final
at Private College Invitational 9th of 13 (24.5 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Apr 16 Final
at Warrior Invitational 8th of 10 (43 Points)
Milwaukee, Wis. (Raabe Stadium)
Apr 23 Final
at St. Norbert Invitational 11th of 13 (16 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 29
at Beloit Relays
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
Apr 30 Final
at Beloit Relays 9th of 13 (27 Points)
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
May 06
at NACC Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
May 07 Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 5th of 9 (33 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Sports Complex)
May 12
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
May 13 Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
May 18
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
May 19 Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Jay and Dot Buikema Track)
Jan 14 Final
at Private College Invitational 7th of 8 (15 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 28 Final
at Green and White Invite 5th of 7 (41 Points)
Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Feb 04 Final
at Parkside Classic 6th of 11 (27 Points)
Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Feb 11 Final
at UW-Platteville Invitational No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 18 Final
at Panther Tune-Up No Team Scores
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Feb 25 Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 7th of 9 (12 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 03 Final
at Gill Athletics Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Apr 01 Final
at Carroll Pioneer Invite 8th of 13 (26 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Apr 08 Final
at Private College Championships 8th of 12 (43 Points)
Ripon, Wis. (Ingalls Field)
Apr 13 Final
at St. Norbert Twilight 7th of 9 (61 Points
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 22 Final
at St. Norbert Invitational 4th of 12 (59 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 27 Final
at Hillsdale Gina Relays No Team Scores
Hillsdale, Mich. (Ken Herrick Outdoor Track)
Apr 28
at Beloit Relays
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
Apr 29 Final
at Beloit Relays 6th of 11 (59 Points)
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
May 05
at NACC Outdoor Championships
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 06 Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 4th of 10 (62 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 11
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 12 Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 12 Final
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open No Team Scores
La Crosse, Wis. (Roger Harring Stadium)
May 17
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 18 Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
Jan 13 Final
at Private College Invitational 5th of 6 (22 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Jan 27 Final
at Green & White Invitational 3rd of 6 (83 Points)
Somers, Wis. (Petretti Fieldhouse)
Feb 03 Final
at Red Hawk Invite 7th of 10 (42 Points)
Ripon, Wis. (Willmore Center)
Feb 10 Final
at UW-Platteville Invitational No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 17 Final
at Panther Tune-Up No Team Scores
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Feb 25 Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 8th of 9 (22 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 02 Final
at Carthage Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 03 Final
at Pointer Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Mar 29 Final
at St. Norbert Twilight 5th of 8 (71 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 07 Final
at Wisconsin Private College Championships T-8th of 10 (42 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Dennis Punches Track & Field Complex)
Apr 13 Final
at Benedictine Relays T-15th of 28 (9 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
Apr 21 Final
at Dubuque Invitational 6th of 11 (48.5 Points)
Dubuque, Iowa (Miller Track)
Apr 28 Final
at UW-W Drake Alternative Meet No Team Scores
Whitewater, Wis. (Rex Foster Track)
May 04 Day 1
at NACC Outdoor Championships 5th of 10 (13 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 05 Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 4th of 10 (79 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
May 11 Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
May 16
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
May 17 Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti–Wehrli Stadium)
May 24 Day 1
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
La Crosse, Wis. (Roger Harring Stadium)
May 25 Day 2
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
La Crosse, Wis. (Roger Harring Stadium)
May 26 Final
at NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
La Crosse, Wis. (Roger Harring Stadium)
Dec 01 Final
at UW-Oshkosh Early Bird Invitational 6th of 6 (6 Points
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
Jan 12 Final
at Karl Schlender Invitational No Team Score
Whitewater, Wis. (Williams Center)
Jan 18 Final
at UW-Oshkosh Titan Twilight Invitational No Team Scores
Oshkosh, Wis. (Kolf Sports Center)
Feb 02 Final
at Red Hawk Invite T-4th of 11 (30 Points)
Ripon, Wis. (Willmore Center)
Feb 09 Final
at UW-Platteville Invitational No Team Scores
Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
Feb 16 Final
at Panther Tune-Up No Team Scores
Milwaukee, Wis. (Klotsche Center)
Feb 23 Final
at NACC Indoor Championships 5th of 9 (53 Points)
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 01 Final
at Carthage Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Kenosha, Wis. (Tarble Athletic and Recreation Center)
Mar 01
at Wartburg Qualifier
Waverly, Iowa (Hoover Fieldhouse)
Mar 02 Final
at Pointer Final Qualifier No Team Scores
Stevens Point, Wis. (Multi-Activity Center)
Mar 02 Final
at Wartburg Qualifier No Team Scores
Waverly, Iowa (Hoover Fieldhouse)
Mar 14
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium)
Mar 15
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium)
Mar 16 Final
at Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational T-17th of 20 (2 Points)
Myrtle Beach, S.C. (Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium)
Mar 28 Final
at Carroll Pioneer Invite 6th of 8 (39 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Punches Track and Field Complex)
Apr 06 Final
at Wisconsin Private College Championships 5th of 9 (76 Points)
Beloit, Wis. (Strong Stadium)
Apr 13 Final
at Gerry Reichert Invite 4th of 12 (72.5 Points)
Waukesha, Wis. (Punches Track and Field Complex)
Apr 18 Final
at St. Norbert Twilight 2nd of 11 (104 Points)
De Pere, Wis. (Schneider Stadium)
Apr 26 Final
at Drake Alternative Meet No Team Scores
Whitewater, Wis. (Rex Foster Track)
May 03 Day 1
at NACC Outdoor Championships 5th of 8 (31 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 04 Final
at NACC Outdoor Championships 4th of 11 (91 Points)
Lisle, Ill. (Village of Lisle-Benedictine Sports Complex)
May 10 Final
at Dr. Keeler Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 10 Final
at UW-La Crosse Eagle Open No Team Scores
La Crosse, Wis. (Veterans Memorial Field Sports Complex)
May 15
at Gregory Invitational
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)
May 16 Final
at Gregory Invitational No Team Scores
Naperville, Ill. (Benedetti-Wehrli Stadium)

Athlete Of The Week

Warriors of the week
Mikaela Sullivan
Women's Cross Country
Ty Castillo
Football