2019 Men's Track & Field Roster

Events Ht. Yr. Hometown/High School
Sasha Bornschlegl full bio Sasha Bornschlegl Events: Sprints/Throws Ht.: 6-2 Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Rochester, Minn. / St. Croix Lutheran
Keith Bowling full bio Keith Bowling Events: Jumps Ht.: 5-11 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Jefferson, Wis. / Jefferson
Daniel Bronner full bio Daniel Bronner Events: Distance Ht.: 5-9 Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Hartland, Wis / University Lake School
Dylan Chirigotis full bio Dylan Chirigotis Events: Sprints Ht.:   Yr.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Tyree Gamble full bio Tyree Gamble Events: Sprints Ht.: 5-7 Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Huntsville, Texas / Westfield
Timothy Grant full bio Timothy Grant Events: Throws Ht.:   Yr.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Qeyontice Harris full bio Qeyontice Harris Events: Sprints Ht.: 6-1 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / HOPE Christian
Seth Harrmann full bio Seth Harrmann Events: Mid-Distance Ht.: 6-0 Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: New London, Wis. / New London
Collin Hoskins full bio Collin Hoskins Events: Jumps Ht.: 5-11 Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Rochester, Minn. / St. Croix Lutheran
Jonah Jahns full bio Jonah Jahns Events: Sprints Ht.: 6-0 Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Germantown, Wis. / Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Chris Krahn full bio Chris Krahn Events: Distance Ht.: 6-0 Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: De Pere, Wis. / Fox Valley Lutheran
Cole Kuehl full bio Cole Kuehl Events: Throws Ht.: 6-4 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Richland, Mich. / Gull Lake
Brandon Livingston full bio Brandon Livingston Events: Sprints Ht.: 5-5 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Carson, Calif. / North
TJ McBryde full bio TJ McBryde Events: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 5-11 Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Zumbrota, Minn. / St. Croix Lutheran
James Neuberger full bio James Neuberger Events: Sprints Ht.:   Yr.:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Todd O'Dell full bio Todd O'Dell Events: Throws Ht.: 5-9 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Manteno, Ill. / Manteno
Ethan Ortiz full bio Ethan Ortiz Events: Pole Vault/Jumps Ht.: 5-7 Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Milwaukee, Wis. / South Milwaukee
Adam Pagel full bio Adam Pagel Events: Throws Ht.: 6-3 Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Kenosha, Wis. / Shoreland Lutheran
Tyler Punzel full bio Tyler Punzel Events: Mid-Distance Ht.: 5-11 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lake Mills, Wis. / Lakeside Lutheran
Sam Rodmyre full bio Sam Rodmyre Events: Multi Ht.: 5-11 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Appleton, Wis. / Evergreen Lutheran
Shemron Ross full bio Shemron Ross Events: Sprints Ht.: 6-1 Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Grand Anse, Grenada / Happy Hill Secondary
Joel Schamber full bio Joel Schamber Events: Hurdles/Sprints Ht.: 6-0 Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Wyoming, Mich. / Luther Preparatory
Brandon Schmidt full bio Brandon Schmidt Events: Sprints Ht.: 6-2 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Owatonna, Minn. / Owatonna
Roman Scruggs full bio Roman Scruggs Events: Sprints Ht.: 6-0 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Elgin, Ill. / Larkin
Ronny Snider full bio Ronny Snider Events: Multi Ht.: 6-4 Yr.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hayward, Wis. / Hayward
Brady Stuck full bio Brady Stuck Events: Distance Ht.: 6-4 Yr.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Germantown, Wis. / Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Elijah Tesch full bio Elijah Tesch Events: Mid-Distance Ht.: 5-9 Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Sun Prairie, Wis. / Lakeside Lutheran
Jared Traver full bio Jared Traver Events: Sprints/Jumps Ht.: 6-2 Yr.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Janesville, Wis. / Lakeside Lutheran
Jacob Vallee full bio Jacob Vallee Events: Jumps Ht.: 6-0 Yr.: So. Hometown/High School: Marengo, Ill. / Marengo