Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/4/2019 05:06 PM
     2019 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019      
                     Village of Lisle-BenU Sports Complex                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           12.21      12.01Q  4.5  3 
  2 Wallace, Ariyona          FR Benedictine            12.92      12.93Q  3.3  2 
  3 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                 12.93      12.98Q  1.8  1 
  4 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (W           13.09      13.06q  4.5  3 
  5 Bolis, Irene              SR Concordia (W           12.95      13.07q  1.8  1 
  6 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                 13.05      13.12q  3.3  2 
  7 Schmitz, Jenna            SO Wisconsin Lu           13.47      13.42q  1.8  1 
  8 Thiam, Ndeye              FR Concordia (W           13.45      13.49q  3.3  2 
  9 Holden, Crystal           SO Concordia Un           13.65      13.59q  1.8  1 
 10 Cole-Clark, Jaila         SO Lakeland Uni           13.20      13.65   4.5  3 
 11 Ashford, Alyssa           FR Rockford                          13.81   4.5  3 
 12 Wichert, Claire           SR Edgewood                          13.83   1.8  1 
 12 Connell, Miranda          SO Edgewood               13.92      13.83   4.5  3 
 14 Staub, Marie              FR Illinois Tec           13.91      13.83   4.5  3 
 15 Russell, Kiara            SO Aurora                 14.30      14.15   3.3  2 
 16 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Edgewood               14.51      14.38   1.8  1 
 17 Ochandategui, Meaghan     SO Msoe                   15.11      14.57   4.5  3 
 18 Wildeboer, Grace          FR Edgewood               14.36      14.68   1.8  1 
 19 Santilli, Autumn          SO Aurora                 14.80      14.76   4.5  3 
 20 Effiong, Mminika             Illinois Tec           13.65      15.07   3.3  2 
 21 Zanayed, Briana           FR Benedictine            15.54      15.53   3.3  2 
 22 Eggers, Nicole            FR Rockford                          16.02   1.8  1 
 23 Rehberg, Amelia           FR Rockford                          16.20   1.8  1 
 24 McDonald, Mia             SO Marian (Wis.           14.74      16.66   3.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           12.01      12.42   2.1  10   
  2 Wallace, Ariyona          FR Benedictine            12.93      12.81   2.1   8   
  3 Bolis, Irene              SR Concordia (W           13.07      12.82   2.1   6   
  4 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (W           13.06      12.85   2.1   5   
  5 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                 12.98      12.94   2.1   4   
  6 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                 13.12      12.95   2.1   3   
  7 Thiam, Ndeye              FR Concordia (W           13.49      13.28   2.1   2   
  8 Holden, Crystal           SO Concordia Un           13.59      13.39   2.1   1   
  9 Schmitz, Jenna            SO Wisconsin Lu           13.42      13.41   2.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           24.47      24.62Q  3.3  4 
  2 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un                      25.86Q  1.9  1 
  3 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lu           26.56      26.22Q  2.7  3 
  4 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (W           27.18      26.72Q  3.5  2 
  5 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                 27.77      26.84q  3.3  4 
  6 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                 27.79      26.87q  3.3  4 
  7 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lu           27.34      26.94q  1.9  1 
  8 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland Uni           29.02      26.96q  3.3  4 
  9 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                 27.43      27.05q  3.5  2 
 10 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora                 27.88      27.23   2.7  3 
 11 Thiam, Ndeye              FR Concordia (W           28.53      27.47   3.5  2 
 12 Holden, Crystal           SO Concordia Un           27.64      27.75   2.7  3 
 13 Wallace, Ariyona          FR Benedictine            27.18      27.77   1.9  1 
 14 Cole-Clark, Jaila         SO Lakeland Uni           28.16      28.19   3.5  2 
 15 Staub, Marie              FR Illinois Tec           28.67      28.60   2.7  3 
 16 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora                 28.44      28.70   1.9  1 
 17 Cerney, Hope              SO Lakeland Uni           29.88      28.96   3.5  2 
 18 VanZeeland, Sondra        SO Edgewood               28.90      29.07   3.3  4 
 19 Effiong, Mminika             Illinois Tec           28.45      29.10   1.9  1 
 20 Bork, Micayla             FR Wisconsin Lu           29.37      29.40   2.7  3 
 21 Wichert, Claire           SR Edgewood                          29.68   1.9  1 
 22 Connell, Miranda          SO Edgewood               29.97      30.05   1.9  1 
 23 Wildeboer, Grace          FR Edgewood               30.43      30.09   1.9  1 
 24 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Edgewood                          30.15   3.3  4 
 25 Crain, Della              FR Rockford                          30.68   2.7  3 
 26 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.           31.31      31.27   3.5  2 
 27 Vojacek, Maddy            FR Concordia Un           31.87      31.52   2.7  3 
 28 Harris, Anne              FR Rockford                          31.74   1.9  1 
 29 Zanayed, Briana           FR Benedictine            32.30      32.41   3.3  4 
 30 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland Uni           32.49      33.01   3.3  4 
 31 Ivy, Maddeline            FR Lakeland Uni                      33.43   3.5  2 
 32 Eggers, Nicole            FR Rockford                          33.54   3.5  2 
 33 Rehberg, Amelia           FR Rockford                          35.61   2.7  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           24.62      24.51   2.8  10   
  2 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un           25.86      26.07   2.8   8   
  3 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (W           26.72      26.43   2.8   6   
  4 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lu           26.22      26.75   2.8   5   
  5 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland Uni           26.96      26.89   2.8   4   
  6 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora                 26.87      27.00   2.8   3   
  7 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lu           26.94      27.05   2.8   2   
  8 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                 27.05      27.77   2.8   1   
  9 Ramundo, Gina             SR Aurora                 26.84      29.19   2.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lu         1:00.18      59.87Q  2 
  2 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lu         1:01.10    1:00.25Q  1 
  3 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un           56.33    1:00.94Q  3 
  4 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora               1:00.28    1:00.78q  1 
  5 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lu         1:02.04    1:01.66q  2 
  6 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora               1:03.09    1:02.04q  3 
  7 Marnholtz, Morgan         SR Concordia (W         1:03.61    1:03.35q  2 
  8 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland Uni         1:02.85    1:04.98q  3 
  9 May, Alyssa               SR Aurora                          1:06.22q  3 
 10 VanZeeland, Sondra        SO Edgewood             1:08.77    1:06.75   3 
 11 Mujahid, Aminah           SO Aurora               1:06.17    1:06.89   1 
 12 Cerney, Hope              SO Lakeland Uni         1:06.40    1:07.17   1 
 13 Dekker, Sarah             FR Concordia (W         1:06.94    1:07.46   2 
 14 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland Uni                    1:07.96   2 
 15 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.         1:08.05    1:10.41   3 
 16 Crain, Della              FR Rockford                        1:10.84   2 
 17 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland Uni         1:12.46    1:13.51   1 
 18 Daniel, Briana            SR Aurora               1:11.32    1:14.79   2 
 19 Harris, Anne              FR Rockford                        1:18.53   1 
 20 Quintas, Jennifer         FR Rockford                        1:19.41   3 
 21 Sheetz, Casey             FR Rockford                        1:25.49   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Kayla          SO Concordia Un         1:00.94      59.14   10   
  2 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lu           59.87      59.86    8   
  3 Dawson, Maddie            FR Aurora               1:00.78    1:00.23    6   
  4 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lu         1:00.25    1:01.05    5   
  5 Schumacher, Kendra        SO Wisconsin Lu         1:01.66    1:01.67    4   
  6 Bruton, Makayla           FR Lakeland Uni         1:04.98    1:02.28    3   
  7 Gessay, Kristin           SO Aurora               1:02.04    1:02.81    2   
  8 Marnholtz, Morgan         SR Concordia (W         1:03.35    1:03.05    1   
  9 May, Alyssa               SR Aurora               1:06.22    1:04.60  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                 2:26.10    2:28.80Q  2 
  2 Heller, Becca             JR Wisconsin Lu         2:27.26    2:30.56Q  1 
  3 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine          2:18.52    2:31.30Q  3 
  4 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood             2:47.16    2:31.33Q  1 
  5 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lu         2:31.40    2:32.51Q  3 
  6 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                 2:31.07    2:32.63Q  2 
  7 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lu         2:29.63    2:32.87q  1 
  8 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora               2:41.26    2:35.42q  2 
  9 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland Uni         2:50.53    2:39.09q  3 
 10 Verbeke, Emma             FR Concordia (W         2:39.92    2:44.01   3 
 11 Douedari, Samia           FR Benedictine          2:42.46    2:45.62   1 
 12 Meraz, Alondra            SO Aurora               2:47.74    2:49.52   2 
 13 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un         2:56.76    2:51.46   2 
 14 Tello, Leslie             SO Benedictine          2:52.61    2:51.71   1 
 15 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tec         2:55.78    2:52.29   1 
 16 Ordonez, Brenda           FR Marian (Wis.         2:48.64    2:56.94   3 
 17 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland Uni         3:00.31    2:57.52   3 
 18 Moreno, Janette           SO Concordia Un         2:52.08    2:57.91   2 
 19 Nessinger, Bailee         FR Lakeland Uni         3:06.05    3:06.45   1 
 20 Petersen, Emily           FR Lakeland Uni         3:05.99    3:07.87   2 
 21 Ivy, Maddeline            FR Lakeland Uni         3:17.76    3:10.28   1 
 22 Quintas, Jennifer         FR Rockford                        3:11.44   1 
 23 Requena, Adellie          FR Marian (Wis.         3:36.86    3:21.68   2 
 24 Kucharczyk, Natalia       SO Rockford             3:41.78    3:30.81   3 
 25 Sheetz, Casey             FR Rockford                        3:44.01   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine          2:31.30    2:20.23   10   
  2 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                 2:28.80    2:22.53    8   
  3 Heller, Becca             JR Wisconsin Lu         2:30.56    2:28.82    6   
  4 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                 2:32.63    2:29.31    5   
  5 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lu         2:32.87    2:30.20    4   
  6 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland Uni         2:39.09    2:34.03    3   
  7 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora               2:35.42    2:35.57    2   
  8 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lu         2:32.51    2:36.29    1   
  9 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood             2:31.33    2:40.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Emma             JR Benedictine          4:43.26    4:46.48   2  10   
  2 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora               4:52.49    4:52.15   2   8   
  3 Bray, Patricia            SR Msoe                 5:01.31    4:52.70   2   6   
  4 Berning, Clara            SO Edgewood             5:06.52    5:01.84   2   5   
  5 Kusik, Grace              JR Msoe                 5:17.34    5:12.56   2   4   
  6 Heiss, Siobhan            SR Wisconsin Lu         5:10.82    5:18.56   2   3   
  7 Kane, Lauren              FR Edgewood             5:23.69    5:20.86   2   2   
  8 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lu         5:16.18    5:22.91   2   1   
  9 Cairo, Nathalie           FR Lakeland Uni         5:33.00    5:24.58   2 
 10 Hanseder, Madi            JR Edgewood             5:32.46    5:25.79   2 
 11 McClimon, Maddie          FR Edgewood             5:18.34    5:27.53   2 
 12 Taglia, Alyssa            FR Concordia Un         5:32.63    5:29.34   2 
 13 Wagenknecht, Bethany      SR Wisconsin Lu         5:35.87    5:32.12   2 
 14 Secor, Hannah             FR Concordia (W         5:43.86    5:34.20   1 
 15 Bartel, LaNea             SO Concordia (W         5:29.76    5:34.62   2 
 16 Robledo, Yanira           FR Aurora               5:44.21    5:34.80   1 
 17 Van Swol, Amanda          JR Wisconsin Lu         5:47.26    5:41.58   1 
 18 Miklosz, Molly            SR Concordia Un         5:55.24    5:46.34   1 
 19 Acra, Kailey              SO Wisconsin Lu                    5:54.76   1 
 20 Zuhlke, Alyssa            SR Marian (Wis.         6:06.06    5:59.34   1 
 21 Rivera, Zamira            FR Aurora               6:29.78    6:01.59   1 
 22 Moreno, Janette           SO Concordia Un         6:04.99    6:04.61   1 
 23 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland Uni         6:10.50    6:11.33   1 
 24 Krevitz, Zoey             SO Illinois Tec         6:11.78    6:18.90   1 
 25 Flores, Lizzy             FR Concordia Un         6:22.31    6:28.61   1 
 26 Kucharczyk, Natalia       SO Rockford             7:30.57    7:15.30   1 
 27 Requena, Adellie          FR Marian (Wis.         7:39.46    7:38.81   1 
 -- Petersen, Emily           FR Lakeland Uni         6:28.76        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora              18:32.43   19:13.23   10   
  2 Berning, Clara            SO Edgewood            19:04.65   19:14.55    8   
  3 Cullinane, Molly          FR Concordia Un                   19:16.97    6   
  4 Ibarra, Celeste           SR Benedictine         19:00.14   19:26.09    5   
  5 Marks, Kendall            FR Msoe                19:13.18   19:31.40    4   
  6 Mair, Taylor              JR Edgewood            18:52.92   19:47.38    3   
  7 Weide, Hannah             SR Wisconsin Lu        20:14.74   20:25.51    2   
  8 Barrientos, Sandy         JR Aurora              20:22.33   20:35.11    1   
  9 Popovich, Jennifer        JR Aurora              21:58.88   22:02.66  
 10 Kosmatka, Grace           SR Edgewood            22:19.02   22:09.23  
 11 Nelson, Erin              SO Illinois Tec        22:12.73   22:12.66  
 12 Van Swol, Amanda          JR Wisconsin Lu                   22:14.09  
 13 Risley, Ashley            JR Edgewood            22:16.57   22:15.61  
 14 Oley, Autumn              SR Aurora              21:52.11   22:49.99  
 15 Samp, Emily               FR Aurora              20:53.75   23:24.92  
 16 Zuhlke, Alyssa            SR Marian (Wis.        22:00.88   23:45.35  
 17 Ulatowski, Rachel         JR Lakeland Uni        23:40.99   24:34.93  
 -- Biffert, Christina        SO Wisconsin Lu        21:25.97        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mair, Taylor              JR Edgewood            38:57.91   39:46.98   10   
  2 Schane, Jackie            SR Aurora              37:03.62   39:57.34    8   
  3 Marks, Kendall            FR Msoe                39:36.63   40:05.71    6   
  4 Cullinane, Molly          FR Concordia Un        41:59.80   40:14.05    5   
  5 Wagenknecht, Bethany      SR Wisconsin Lu        44:00.81   45:33.93    4   
  6 Popovich, Jennifer        JR Aurora                         45:50.30    3   
  7 Zuhlke, Alyssa            SR Marian (Wis.                   48:03.18    2   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un           15.30      15.34Q  0.6  1 
  2 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                 16.08      15.63Q  0.6  2 
  3 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lu           15.49      15.51q  0.6  1 
  4 Bolis, Irene              SR Concordia (W           15.24      15.68q  0.6  2 
  5 Hoeg, Anastasia           FR Concordia (W           16.96      16.29q  0.6  2 
  6 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                 17.20      16.86q  0.6  1 
  7 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu           17.05      16.94q  0.6  1 
  8 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                   17.58      17.30q  0.6  2 
  9 Ashford, Alyssa           FR Rockford               17.69      17.32q  0.6  2 
 10 Steber, Madeleine         FR Wisconsin Lu           17.71      17.53   0.6  1 
 11 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                 18.00      17.80   0.6  2 
 11 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Edgewood               17.90      17.80   0.6  1 
 13 Lendt, Natalie            FR Wisconsin Lu           18.08      18.46   0.6  2 
 14 Fonte, Sophia             SO Concordia (W           19.99      19.10   0.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un           15.34      15.12   1.5  10   
  2 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lu           15.51      15.41   1.5   8   
  3 Bolis, Irene              SR Concordia (W           15.68      15.65   1.5   6   
  4 Davis, Taryn              SO Aurora                 15.63      15.68   1.5   5   
  5 Hoeg, Anastasia           FR Concordia (W           16.29      16.20   1.5   4   
  6 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                   17.30      16.98   1.5   3   
  7 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu           16.94      17.12   1.5   2   
  8 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                 16.86      17.35   1.5   1   
  9 Ashford, Alyssa           FR Rockford               17.32      17.40   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Simone            SO Concordia Un         1:02.31    1:06.97   10   
  2 Huebner, Sami             SR Wisconsin Lu         1:06.95    1:07.84    8   
  3 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora                          1:08.54    6   
  4 Steber, Madeleine         FR Wisconsin Lu         1:11.50    1:10.27    5   
  5 Shevey, Kaylyn            SO Wisconsin Lu         1:12.62    1:13.09    4   
  6 May, Alyssa               SR Aurora               1:15.91    1:15.01    3   
  7 Ashford, Alyssa           FR Rockford             1:17.92    1:18.13    2   
  8 Fonte, Sophia             SO Concordia (W         1:26.25    1:25.17    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Jazzmine           SR Aurora              12:00.64   12:03.77   10   
  2 McClimon, Maddie          FR Edgewood                       13:04.45    8   
  3 Maruga, Alexandra         SO Msoe                13:09.10   13:05.29    6   
  4 Barrientos, Sandy         JR Aurora              13:06.19   13:05.32    5   
  5 Acra, Kailey              SO Wisconsin Lu        14:10.65   14:03.79    4   
  6 Oley, Autumn              SR Aurora              14:28.94   14:07.17    3   
  7 Flores, Lizzy             FR Concordia Un                   16:56.12    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        51.39      49.39   10   
     1) Holden, Crystal SO              2) Sartin, Dejah SO               
     3) Armstrong, Kayla SO             4) Wilson, Simone SO              
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             50.49      49.67    8   
     1) Huebner, Sami SR                2) Schmitz, Jenna SO              
     3) Schumacher, Kendra SO           4) Rosenow, Leah JR               
  3 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               51.56      49.83    6   
     1) Miller, Jennifer SR             2) Thiam, Ndeye FR                
     3) Bolis, Irene SR                 4) Sprinkman, Megan SO            
  4 Aurora  'A'                                         49.70      50.01    5   
     1) Ramundo, Gina SR                2) Davis, Taryn SO                
     3) Haugabook, Destinee SR          4) Dawson, Maddie FR              
  5 Msoe  'A'                                           53.01      52.81    4   
     1) Heineck, Maia SR                2) Trombley, Bianca SR            
     3) Baraglia, Michaela SO           4) Kotarak, Jerica SR             
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                        52.84    3   
     1) Meintz, Eve FR                  2) Wallace, Ariyona FR            
     3) Jones, Imani SO                 4) Switzer, Lindsey JR            
  7 Edgewood  'A'                                       55.38      54.42    2   
     1) Chrisbaum, Jordan FR            2) Connell, Miranda SO            
     3) Wichert, Claire SR              4) VanZeeland, Sondra SO          
  8 Rockford  'A'                                                  58.30    1   
     1) Ashford, Alyssa FR              2) Pearson, Madison SR            
     3) Hanson, Danni SO                4) Reed, Virginia SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:12.49    4:06.57   10   
     1) Huebner, Sami SR                2) Schumacher, Kendra SO          
     3) Heller, Becca JR                4) Rosenow, Leah JR               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                       4:13.50    4:11.19    8   
     1) Ramundo, Gina SR                2) Gessay, Kristin SO             
     3) Reyes, Jazzmine SR              4) Dawson, Maddie FR              
  3 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                      4:23.02    4:12.29    6   
     1) Armstrong, Kayla SO             2) Vojacek, Maddy FR              
     3) Holden, Crystal SO              4) Wilson, Simone SO              
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                                        4:17.51    5   
     1) Miller, Jennifer SR             2) Dekker, Sarah FR               
     3) Goucher, Alden SO               4) Marnholtz, Morgan SR           
  5 Lakeland University  'A'                          4:30.60    4:22.20    4   
     1) Cole-Clark, Jaila SO            2) Cairo, Nathalie FR             
     3) Cerney, Hope SO                 4) Bruton, Makayla FR             
  6 Msoe  'A'                                         4:24.62    4:23.51    3   
     1) Kusik, Grace JR                 2) Heineck, Maia SR               
     3) Ruona, Rachel JR                4) Bray, Patricia SR              
  7 Edgewood  'A'                                     4:38.95    4:38.00    2   
     1) Kane, Lauren FR                 2) VanZeeland, Sondra SO          
     3) Berning, Clara SO               4) Hanseder, Madi JR              
  8 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                                      4:39.45    1   
     1) Roberts, Emma JR                2) Wallace, Ariyona FR            
     3) Douedari, Samia FR              4) Phillips, Stephanie JR         
  9 Rockford  'A'                                                5:40.96  
     1) Ashford, Alyssa FR              2) Hanson, Danni SO               
     3) Pearson, Madison SR             4) Harris, Anne FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tikia             FR Aurora                 1.57m      1.61m    5-03.25  10   
  2 Meintz, Eve               FR Benedictine            1.55m      1.56m    5-01.25   8   
  3 Veldhorst, Nicole         JR Concordia (W           1.52m      1.51m    4-11.50   6   
  4 Haugabook, Destinee       SR Aurora                           J1.51m    4-11.50   5   
  5 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu           1.45m     J1.51m    4-11.50   4   
  6 Branigan, Elizabeth       SO Aurora                 1.48m      1.46m    4-09.50   3   
  7 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                   1.58m     J1.46m    4-09.50   2   
  8 Baraglia, Michaela        SO Msoe                   1.47m      1.41m    4-07.50   0.50
  8 Schmidt, Jordyn           FR Concordia (W           1.50m      1.41m    4-07.50   0.50
 10 Vojacek, Maddy            FR Concordia Un                      1.26m    4-01.50 
 -- Reed, Virginia            SR Rockford                             NH            
 -- Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                   1.42m         NH            
 -- Olson, MaKayla            FR Marian (Wis.                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meintz, Eve               FR Benedictine            3.65m      3.30m   10-10.00  10   
  2 Branigan, Elizabeth       SO Aurora                 3.55m     J3.30m   10-10.00   8   
  3 Murphy, Mollee            FR Aurora                 2.75m      2.70m    8-10.25   6   
  4 Leonard, Shelby           JR Aurora                 2.80m     J2.70m    8-10.25   5   
  5 Cano, Yesenia             SO Aurora                 2.80m      2.55m    8-04.25   4   
  6 Schultz, Kathryn          JR Concordia (W           2.40m      2.25m    7-04.50   3   
 -- Ochandategui, Meaghan     SO Msoe                                 NH            
 -- Ashford, Alyssa           FR Rockford               2.17m         NH            
 -- Miller, Jennifer          SR Concordia (W           3.25m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                   5.53m      5.71m   1.8  18-09.00  2  10   
  2 Haugabook, Destinee       SR Aurora                 5.37m      5.41m   0.5  17-09.00  2   8   
  3 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lu           5.38m      5.33m   2.3  17-06.00  2   6   
  4 Meintz, Eve               FR Benedictine                       5.22m   1.2  17-01.50  1   5   
  5 Branigan, Elizabeth       SO Aurora                 4.52m      5.21m   1.1  17-01.25  1   4   
  6 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                   4.81m      5.01m   1.0  16-05.25  2   3   
  7 Effiong, Mminika             Illinois Tec           4.93m      4.99m   0.9  16-04.50  2   2   
  8 Schmitz, Jenna            SO Wisconsin Lu           4.83m      4.98m   1.4  16-04.25  2   1   
  9 Foonde, Manuela           SR Aurora                 4.92m      4.74m   0.8  15-06.75  2 
 10 Jones, Imani              SO Benedictine            4.66m      4.62m   1.4  15-02.00  2 
 10 Lendt, Natalie            FR Wisconsin Lu           4.56m      4.62m   1.9  15-02.00  2 
 12 Shevey, Kaylyn            SO Wisconsin Lu           4.65m      4.60m   1.5  15-01.25  2 
 13 Sartin, Dejah             SO Concordia Un           4.54m      4.56m   1.0  14-11.50  2 
 13 Switzer, Lindsey          JR Benedictine            4.29m      4.56m   0.7  14-11.50  1 
 15 Veldhorst, Nicole         JR Concordia (W           4.53m      4.53m   0.2  14-10.50  1 
 16 Connell, Miranda          SO Edgewood               4.40m      4.52m   2.5  14-10.00  1 
 17 Schultz, Kathryn          JR Concordia (W           4.26m      4.25m   0.3  13-11.50  1 
 18 Ashford, Alyssa           FR Rockford               3.96m      4.22m   0.7  13-10.25  1 
 19 Bork, Micayla             FR Wisconsin Lu           4.30m      4.10m   1.0  13-05.50  1 
 20 Schmidt, Jordyn           FR Concordia (W           3.79m      3.98m   2.5  13-00.75  1 
 21 Reed, Virginia            SR Rockford               3.31m      3.69m   1.5  12-01.25  1 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                  11.40m     11.51m   1.2  37-09.25  10   
  2 Trombley, Bianca          SR Msoe                  11.03m     11.02m   1.5  36-02.00   8   
  3 Foonde, Manuela           SR Aurora                10.87m     11.00m   1.8  36-01.25   6   
  4 Rosenow, Leah             JR Wisconsin Lu          10.87m     10.82m   2.6  35-06.00   5   
  5 Veldhorst, Nicole         JR Concordia (W          10.55m     10.65m   0.2  34-11.25   4   
  6 Sartin, Dejah             SO Concordia Un          10.56m     10.56m   0.9  34-07.75   3   
  7 Marnholtz, Morgan         SR Concordia (W          10.44m     10.43m   0.7  34-02.75   2   
  8 Goucher, Alden            SO Concordia (W          10.45m     10.37m   0.5  34-00.25   1   
  9 Haugabook, Destinee       SR Aurora                           10.15m   1.3  33-03.75 
 10 Schmitz, Jenna            SO Wisconsin Lu           9.69m      9.66m   1.8  31-08.50 
 11 Lendt, Natalie            FR Wisconsin Lu          10.32m      9.34m   1.4  30-07.75 
 -- Bork, Micayla             FR Wisconsin Lu                         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Terry, Kaylynne           SO Rockford              12.98m     12.72m   41-08.75  2  10   
  2 Gonterman, Katie          SO Aurora                13.17m     12.68m   41-07.25  2   8   
  3 Curran, Megan             SO Concordia (W          12.26m     12.50m   41-00.25  2   6   
  4 Cammock, Kija             SR Benedictine           11.82m     11.97m   39-03.25  2   5   
  5 Evans, Kacie              FR Aurora                11.82m     11.64m   38-02.25  2   4   
  6 Urchell, Claire           FR Concordia Un                     11.10m   36-05.00  1   3   
  7 Centella, Megan           FR Aurora                10.41m     10.88m   35-08.50  2   2   
  8 Martin, Rakeya            SO Aurora                10.89m     10.79m   35-05.00  2   1   
  9 Ocon, Jocelyn             JR Aurora                10.98m     10.30m   33-09.50  2 
 10 Sielaff, Anna             SO Concordia Un          10.69m     10.15m   33-03.75  2 
 11 Morgan, Grace             FR Wisconsin Lu          10.83m      9.58m   31-05.25  2 
 12 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Concordia (W           9.67m      9.40m   30-10.25  2 
 13 Pearson, Madison          SR Rockford               9.12m      9.39m   30-09.75  2 
 14 Kopfhamer, Katrina        JR Rockford               8.61m      9.34m   30-07.75  1 
 15 Degregorio, Rebecca       FR Concordia Un           9.48m      8.87m   29-01.25  2 
 16 Patterson, Kamajjae       FR Marian (Wis.           8.35m      8.33m   27-04.00  1 
 17 Ksioszk, Amanda           JR Msoe                   9.74m      8.21m   26-11.25  2 
 18 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                   8.44m      7.98m   26-02.25  1 
 19 Snyder, Sarah             SO Wisconsin Lu           8.35m      7.86m   25-09.50  1 
 20 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                   8.77m      7.70m   25-03.25  1 
 21 Thorstenson, Kylee        JR Wisconsin Lu           7.67m      7.41m   24-03.75  1 
 22 Hanson, Danni             SO Rockford                          7.31m   23-11.75  1 
 23 Ramczyk, Gabrielle        FR Marian (Wis.           7.16m      6.98m   22-11.00  1 
 24 Harris, Charmaine         FR Marian (Wis.           6.14m      6.31m   20-08.50  1 
 25 Slack, Maria              FR Marian (Wis.           5.80m      5.53m   18-01.75  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica           SR Concordia Un          42.92m     39.87m     130-10  3  10   
  2 Ocon, Jocelyn             JR Aurora                40.33m     38.71m     127-00  3   8   
  3 Curran, Megan             SO Concordia (W          38.70m     37.22m     122-01  3   6   
  4 Eckstein, Chloe           SR Concordia (W          39.62m     36.68m     120-04  3   5   
  5 Evans, Kacie              FR Aurora                36.97m     35.73m     117-03  3   4   
  6 Centella, Megan           FR Aurora                35.15m     35.66m     117-00  3   3   
  7 Martin, Rakeya            SO Aurora                35.46m     34.95m     114-08  3   2   
  8 Gonterman, Katie          SO Aurora                33.89m     33.64m     110-04  2   1   
  9 Knier, Alyssa             FR Concordia (W          34.24m     33.05m     108-05  2 
 10 Morgan, Grace             FR Wisconsin Lu          30.87m     30.40m      99-09  2 
 11 Sielaff, Anna             SO Concordia Un          30.51m     29.69m      97-05  2 
 12 Kopfhamer, Katrina        JR Rockford              31.60m     29.60m      97-01  2 
 13 Kundrot, Rachael          JR Msoe                  35.81m     29.36m      96-04  3 
 14 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Concordia (W          30.95m     28.66m      94-00  2 
 15 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                  33.33m     27.62m      90-07  2 
 16 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                  30.54m     26.14m      85-09  2 
 17 Cammock, Kija             SR Benedictine           28.68m     25.64m      84-01  1 
 18 Degregorio, Rebecca       FR Concordia Un          27.90m     25.31m      83-00  1 
 19 Ksioszk, Amanda           JR Msoe                  27.19m     24.35m      79-11  1 
 20 Grunwald, Emily           SO Marian (Wis.          23.58m     24.26m      79-07  1 
 21 Snyder, Sarah             SO Wisconsin Lu          28.85m     23.51m      77-01  2 
 22 Pearson, Madison          SR Rockford                         23.21m      76-02  1 
 23 Patterson, Kamajjae       FR Marian (Wis.          24.49m     21.35m      70-00  1 
 24 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                  26.36m     20.30m      66-07  1 
 25 Hanson, Danni             SO Rockford                         16.11m      52-10  1 
 26 Slack, Maria              FR Marian (Wis.          12.75m     11.36m      37-03  1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica           SR Concordia Un          51.06m     55.79m     183-00  2  10   
  2 Ocon, Jocelyn             JR Aurora                53.66m     50.36m     165-03  2   8   
  3 Gadawski, Kimberlyn       JR Concordia Un          43.35m     45.34m     148-09  2   6   
  4 Terry, Kaylynne           SO Rockford              42.47m     41.94m     137-07  2   5   
  5 Gonterman, Katie          SO Aurora                38.32m     41.58m     136-05  2   4   
  6 Centella, Megan           FR Aurora                36.99m     41.21m     135-02  2   3   
  7 Curran, Megan             SO Concordia (W          39.56m     41.13m     134-11  2   2   
  8 Traughber, Morgan         FR Msoe                  36.04m     40.03m     131-04  2   1   
  9 Kopfhamer, Katrina        JR Rockford              39.77m     37.90m     124-04  2 
 10 Martin, Rakeya            SO Aurora                36.79m     37.07m     121-07  2 
 11 Eckstein, Chloe           SR Concordia (W          41.02m     36.65m     120-03  2 
 12 Knier, Alyssa             FR Concordia (W          30.09m     36.00m     118-01  1 
 13 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Concordia (W          38.75m     35.78m     117-05  2 
 14 Ksioszk, Amanda           JR Msoe                  26.08m     34.44m     113-00  1 
 15 Pearson, Madison          SR Rockford              35.04m     32.02m     105-01  1 
 16 Patterson, Kamajjae       FR Marian (Wis.          28.54m     27.97m      91-09  1 
 17 Snyder, Sarah             SO Wisconsin Lu          29.87m     27.96m      91-09  1 
 18 Oberholtzer, Kyra         JR Msoe                  27.24m     27.62m      90-07  1 
 19 Miles, Mikelle            FR Msoe                  26.57m     26.38m      86-06  1 
 20 Morgan, Grace             FR Wisconsin Lu          26.28m     24.45m      80-02  1 
 21 Ramczyk, Gabrielle        FR Marian (Wis.          23.70m     21.89m      71-10  1 
 22 Grunwald, Emily           SO Marian (Wis.          24.48m     20.58m      67-06  1 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Adriana          SR Aurora                39.43m     38.60m     126-08  2  10   
  2 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                  34.93m     35.68m     117-01  2   8   
  3 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu          31.48m     34.82m     114-03  2   6   
  4 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                  33.28m     31.21m     102-05  2   5   
  5 Eckstein, Chloe           SR Concordia (W          30.50m     30.95m     101-06  2   4   
  6 Pearson, Madison          SR Rockford              27.45m     29.43m      96-07  2   3   
  7 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                  30.59m     29.17m      95-08  2   2   
  8 Hennig, Michelle          SR Concordia Un          24.30m     26.40m      86-07  1   1   
  9 Sprinkman, Megan          SO Concordia (W          30.11m     26.09m      85-07  2 
 10 Gravelle, Joleen          JR Concordia (W          23.97m     22.82m      74-10  1 
 11 Miller, Debbie            SR Wisconsin Lu          22.12m     22.50m      73-10  1 
 12 Podbielski, Hanna         FR Concordia (W          19.17m     22.38m      73-05  1 
 13 Kundrot, Rachael          JR Msoe                  27.97m     21.08m      69-02  2 
 14 Kotarak, Jerica           SR Msoe                  28.05m     20.88m      68-06  2 
 15 Grunwald, Emily           SO Marian (Wis.          19.86m     20.03m      65-08  1 
 16 Ramczyk, Gabrielle        FR Marian (Wis.          13.72m     15.38m      50-05  1 
 17 Thorstenson, Kylee        JR Wisconsin Lu          16.37m     13.64m      44-09  1 
 18 Harris, Charmaine         FR Marian (Wis.          11.07m     13.13m      43-01  1 
 19 Hanson, Danni             SO Rockford                         12.78m      41-11  1 
 20 Slack, Maria              FR Marian (Wis.                     10.36m      34-00  1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   28.05   NWI    627
  2 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     28.74   NWI    574
  3 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu             29.11   NWI    546
  4 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     29.56   NWI    513
  5 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   29.94   NWI    486
  6 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     30.88   NWI    422
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                   2:33.15     654
  2 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                   2:42.32     547
  3 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu           2:49.46     469
  4 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                 2:57.60     388
  5 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                 3:04.77     322
 -- Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                       DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu             16.72   NWI  1    628
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   17.05   NWI  2    591
  3 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   17.76   NWI  2    513
  4 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     18.73   NWI  1    416
  5 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     19.01   NWI  2    389
  6 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     19.40   NWI  1    354
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     1.41m    4-07.50    523
  4 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     1.32m    4-04.00    429
  6 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu             4.63m   0.5  15-02.25    461
  2 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                     4.40m   1.4  14-05.25    403
  3 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   4.20m   3.1  13-09.50    355
  4 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   4.11m   1.7  13-06.00    333
  5 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     3.55m   1.0  11-07.75    210
 -- Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                        ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                    10.15m   33-03.75    539
  2 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu             9.28m   30-05.50    482
  2 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                   9.28m   30-05.50    482
  4 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                     8.67m   28-05.50    443
  5 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                     8.12m   26-07.75    407
  6 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                   7.84m   25-08.75    389
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                    35.04m     114-11    572
  2 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                    30.67m     100-07    489
  3 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu            28.21m      92-07    443
  4 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                  21.61m      70-11    319
  5 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                    21.11m      69-03    310
  6 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                  20.96m      68-09    307
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Granath, Kiana            SR Wisconsin Lu            3542       3684      10   
  2 Ruona, Rachel             JR Msoe                    3471       3620       8   
  3 Graff, Caitlyn            SR Aurora                  3211       3338       6   
  4 Heineck, Maia             SR Msoe                    2985       3081       5   
  5 Allen, Katelyn            SR Aurora                  2797       2822       4   
  6 Brooker, Samantha         SR Msoe                    2836       1892       3   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                 10.86      10.72Q  3.5  3 
  2 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine            10.82      10.98Q  2.7  4 
  3 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (W           11.15      11.08Q  3.1  2 
  4 Edwards, Ethan            JR Aurora                 11.14      11.23Q  2.0  1 
  5 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood               11.35      11.21q  3.1  2 
  6 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine            11.16      11.23q  3.5  3 
  7 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood               11.18      11.31q  2.7  4 
  8 Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                 11.20      11.32q  2.7  4 
  9 Ellis, James              FR Benedictine            11.06      11.41q  3.1  2 
 10 McBryde, TJ               JR Wisconsin Lu           11.42      11.48   2.0  1 
 11 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland Uni           11.56      11.58   2.0  1 
 12 Smith, Ron                JR Benedictine            11.60      11.59   3.1  2 
 13 Wooden, Brandon           JR Concordia (W           11.67      11.64   2.7  4 
 14 Ross, Shemron             SR Wisconsin Lu           11.67      11.65   3.5  3 
 15 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tec           11.72      11.69   3.5  3 
 16 Chirigotis, Dylan         FR Wisconsin Lu           11.73      11.71   2.0  1 
 17 Tapp, Malik               FR Marian (Wis.           11.72      11.75   3.1  2 
 18 Muhammad, Jafar           JR Benedictine            11.11      11.76   2.0  1 
 19 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                 11.30      11.77   3.5  3 
 20 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tec           11.71      11.77   2.7  4 
 21 Korkmaz, Bilgehan         FR Rockford               12.02      11.78   3.1  2 
 22 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lu           12.15      11.84   3.5  3 
 23 Maldonado, Nathan         FR Concordia (W           11.84      11.98   2.0  1 
 24 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tec                      11.99   2.0  1 
 25 Johnson, Emani            FR Rockford               12.17      12.19   2.7  4 
 26 Opoku, Kwame              JR Illinois Tec                      12.28   2.0  1 
 27 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                 12.47      12.33   3.5  3 
 28 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tec           12.35      12.58   2.7  4 
 29 Siler-Glasshagel, Joshua  FR Concordia (W           13.77      13.59   3.1  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine            10.98      10.73   1.8  10   
  2 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                 10.72      10.88   1.8   8   
  3 Edwards, Ethan            JR Aurora                 11.23      11.03   1.8   6   
  4 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (W           11.08      11.12   1.8   5   
  5 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine            11.23      11.14   1.8   4   
  6 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood               11.31      11.24   1.8   3   
  7 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood               11.21      11.25   1.8   2   
  8 Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                 11.32      11.26   1.8   1   
  9 Ellis, James              FR Benedictine            11.41      11.33   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                 22.42      21.96Q  3.4  3 
  2 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine            21.96      22.10Q  3.0  5 
  3 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine            22.48      22.20Q  2.0  2 
  4 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (W           22.54      22.45Q  4.3  1 
  5 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un           23.35      22.99Q  3.3  4 
  6 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (W           22.67      22.29q  2.0  2 
  7 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine            22.64      22.51q  4.3  1 
  8 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood               23.18      22.71q  3.0  5 
  9 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood               22.84      22.77q  3.4  3 
 10 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine            22.99      22.84   3.0  5 
 11 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                   23.39      22.99   2.0  2 
 12 McBryde, TJ               JR Wisconsin Lu           23.54      23.08   4.3  1 
 13 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un           23.48      23.20   4.3  1 
 14 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford               23.37      23.26   3.4  3 
 15 Sampson, Nathaniel        SR Marian (Wis.           23.60      23.28   3.4  3 
 16 Cypret, Jacob             FR Marian (Wis.           24.44      23.47   3.3  4 
 17 Ross, Shemron             SR Wisconsin Lu           23.94      23.57   3.0  5 
 18 Korkmaz, Bilgehan         FR Rockford               24.78      23.69   3.4  3 
 19 Salvador, Andres          FR Concordia Un           23.88      23.78   3.3  4 
 20 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland Uni           24.09      23.86   3.0  5 
 21 Tapp, Malik               FR Marian (Wis.           24.98      23.94   3.3  4 
 22 Wordell, Benjamin         FR Concordia (W           24.51      24.25   2.0  2 
 22 Maldonado, Nathan         FR Concordia (W           24.99      24.25   3.0  5 
 24 Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lu           24.66      24.31   4.3  1 
 25 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tec           24.47      24.39   3.4  3 
 26 Farley, Jeremy            SO Aurora                 24.72      24.53   4.3  1 
 27 Stegenga, Randy           FR Rockford               24.74      24.55   2.0  2 
 28 Mattis, Dillon            FR Illinois Tec                      24.56   3.3  4 
 29 Hernandez, Quentin        FR Rockford               25.76      25.06   2.0  2 
 30 Worley, Austin            SO Illinois Tec           25.39      25.28   3.0  5 
 31 Johnson, Emani            FR Rockford               25.58      25.49   3.4  3 
 32 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lu           25.49      25.55   3.3  4 
 33 Margrett, Nick            SR Concordia (W                      25.73   2.0  2 
 34 Callahan, Kenji           FR Marian (Wis.           27.36      27.08   4.3  1 
 35 St. Michel, Sheldon       SR Aurora                 26.92      27.64   4.3  1 
 36 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                 23.54      29.27   2.0  2 
 -- Jahns, Jonah              JR Wisconsin Lu           22.25        DNF   3.3  4 
 -- Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                 22.93         DQ   3.3  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                 21.96      21.74   1.6  10   
  2 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine            22.10      21.95   1.6   8   
  3 Harris, Joshua            FR Benedictine            22.20      22.01   1.6   6   
  4 Leahy, Paul               SO Concordia (W           22.29      22.34   1.6   5   
  5 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine            22.51      22.46   1.6   4   
  6 Buss, Ryan                SO Edgewood               22.77      22.63   1.6   3   
  7 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (W           22.45      22.67   1.6   2   
  8 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un           22.99      22.90   1.6   1   
  9 Christiansen, Justin      FR Edgewood               22.71      22.91   1.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahns, Jonah              JR Wisconsin Lu           49.17      48.86Q  1 
  2 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (W           48.61      49.56Q  3 
  3 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine            48.63      50.16Q  2 
  4 Nickel, Trenton           SO Lakeland Uni           50.47      50.56q  1 
  5 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un           50.50      50.85q  2 
  6 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un           51.96      51.10q  1 
  7 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine            51.96      51.47q  2 
  8 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford               51.32      51.53q  3 
  9 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                   51.09      51.54q  3 
 10 Sampson, Nathaniel        SR Marian (Wis.           54.16      52.66   1 
 11 Ray, Artemas              SO Benedictine            53.24      52.83   3 
 12 Casteel-Payne, Shemar     JR Concordia Un           52.26      52.95   1 
 13 Cypret, Jacob             FR Marian (Wis.           52.71      53.12   2 
 14 Wordell, Benjamin         FR Concordia (W           54.58      53.85   2 
 15 Jensen, Tyler             FR Lakeland Uni           55.21      54.33   3 
 16 Valllecillo, Edwin        SO Illinois Tec           53.27      54.91   3 
 17 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                 56.74      55.37   3 
 18 Ray, Tyreese              FR Benedictine            53.99      55.53   2 
 19 Zahn, Devon               FR Lakeland Uni           54.24      56.36   1 
 20 Margrett, Nick            SR Concordia (W                      57.59   1 
 21 Horst, Joshua             FR Concordia (W           58.04    1:00.03   2 
 22 Perez, Miguel             SR Aurora               1:07.21    1:05.28   2 
 23 Garcia, Richard           FR Aurora               1:06.42    1:06.61   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spranger, Samual          JR Concordia (W           49.56      48.32   10   
  2 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine            50.16      48.65    8   
  3 Nickel, Trenton           SO Lakeland Uni           50.56      50.17    6   
  4 Schoonover, Will          JR Benedictine            51.47      50.24    5   
  5 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford               51.53      50.82    4   
  6 Ellis, Brandon            JR Concordia Un           51.10      50.93    3   
  7 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                   51.54      51.24    2   
  8 Gray, Adam                JR Concordia Un           50.85      53.87    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Marcos            FR Benedictine          2:01.03    1:59.89Q  3 
  2 Balizado, Evan            FR Illinois Tec         1:59.55    2:02.09Q  1 
  3 Williams, Marquell        FR Aurora               1:59.15    2:02.32Q  2 
  4 Zwiers, Quentin           SR Edgewood             1:59.07    2:00.78Q  3 
  5 Hernandez, Jacob          FR Aurora               2:00.74    2:02.49Q  1 
  6 Engel, Finn               FR Benedictine          2:01.03    2:04.37Q  2 
  7 Krahn, Chris              SO Wisconsin Lu         2:01.16    2:01.80q  3 
  8 McNamara, Thomas          JR Concordia Un         2:05.52    2:01.88q  3 
  9 Nickel, Trenton           SO Lakeland Uni         2:03.19    2:04.20q  1 
 10 Tesch, Elijah             JR Wisconsin Lu         2:04.29    2:04.39   1 
 11 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford             2:03.73    2:04.57   3 
 12 Ebel, William             FR Concordia (W         2:03.73    2:04.64   3 
 13 Weninger, Ryan            FR Benedictine          2:04.62    2:04.65   2 
 14 Williams, Emmett          SO Concordia (W         2:03.62    2:05.87   2 
 15 Batliner, Brendan         SR Illinois Tec         2:03.48    2:06.67   1 
 16 DiGioia, Chris            SO Benedictine          2:04.01    2:06.92   2 
 17 Brennan, Connor           FR Msoe                 2:05.98    2:07.84   3 
 18 Withaeger, Gavin          FR Aurora               2:15.58    2:08.13   1 
 19 Schroeder, Grant          FR Wisconsin Lu         2:11.43    2:08.55   2 
 20 Ramos, Enrique            SO Concordia Un         2:04.39    2:08.57   1 
 21 Miesfeld, Spencer         SO Lakeland Uni         2:17.02    2:10.89   1 
 22 Demerath, William         FR Msoe                 2:02.72    2:11.16   2 
 23 Leiden, Jacob             SR Marian (Wis.         2:20.43    2:17.07   2 
 24 Jensen, Tyler             FR Lakeland Uni         2:22.56    2:18.26   3 
 25 Natchwey, Michael         FR Edgewood             2:22.33    2:26.17   3 
 26 Silhavy, Jarod            SO Marian (Wis.         2:22.83    2:26.88   2 
 27 Turner, Chris             JR Aurora               2:34.07    2:31.62   1 
 28 Malmstrom, Tom            FR Concordia Un         2:47.18    2:45.21   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Marcos            FR Benedictine          1:59.89    1:59.72   10   
  2 Williams, Marquell        FR Aurora               2:02.32    2:00.29    8   
  3 Balizado, Evan            FR Illinois Tec         2:02.09    2:00.66    6   
  4 Krahn, Chris              SO Wisconsin Lu         2:01.80    2:00.72    5   
  5 Zwiers, Quentin           SR Edgewood             2:00.78    2:00.94    4   
  6 McNamara, Thomas          JR Concordia Un         2:01.88    2:02.13    3   
  7 Engel, Finn               FR Benedictine          2:04.37    2:02.25    2   
  8 Hernandez, Jacob          FR Aurora               2:02.49    2:02.95    1   
 -- Nickel, Trenton           SO Lakeland Uni         2:04.20        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Marcos            FR Benedictine          3:56.83    4:00.49   2  10   
  2 McNamara, Thomas          JR Concordia Un         4:08.11    4:02.29   2   8   
  3 Krahn, Chris              SO Wisconsin Lu         4:07.51    4:04.46   2   6   
  4 Kozinski, Nolan           FR Msoe                 4:10.91    4:07.99   2   5   
  5 Bostwick, Blake           JR Msoe                 4:12.00    4:09.93   2   4   
  6 Hernandez, Jacob          FR Aurora               4:20.01    4:10.83   2   3   
  7 Hunter, Gage              FR Edgewood             4:20.59    4:13.26   2   2   
  8 Punzel, Tyler             FR Wisconsin Lu         4:22.83    4:16.92   2   1   
  9 Holbrook, Kenneth         SR Msoe                 4:23.18    4:21.12   2 
 10 Krause, Alex              FR Edgewood             4:29.51    4:23.10   1 
 11 DiGioia, Chris            SO Benedictine          4:24.74    4:23.97   2 
 12 Werkheiser, Joe           SR Rockford             4:22.76    4:26.15   2 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Sean         SO Msoe                 4:26.82    4:27.34   2 
 14 Ramos, Enrique            SO Concordia Un         4:28.80    4:27.58   1 
 15 Schroeder, Grant          FR Wisconsin Lu         4:34.95    4:29.25   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Miguel          FR Aurora               4:18.93    4:29.80   2 
 17 Withaeger, Gavin          FR Aurora               4:40.11    4:33.97   1 
 18 Jestus, Jimmy             SR Benedictine          4:28.77    4:34.86   2 
 19 Joseph, Ajay              SR Concordia Un         4:43.58    4:37.83   1 
 20 Engel, Finn               FR Benedictine          4:22.33    4:38.50   2 
 21 Natchwey, Michael         FR Edgewood             4:50.04    4:38.89   1 
 22 Haen, David               FR Msoe                 4:38.24    4:41.68   1 
 23 Leiden, Jacob             SR Marian (Wis.         4:35.50    4:42.78   1 
 24 Miesfeld, Spencer         SO Lakeland Uni         4:49.54    4:48.75   1 
 25 Folkman, Derrick          FR Concordia (W         4:55.89    4:53.11   1 
 26 Byrne, Derrick            JR Edgewood             5:07.03    4:59.86   1 
 27 Silhavy, Jarod            SO Marian (Wis.         5:17.99    5:01.54   1 
 28 Turner, Chris             JR Aurora               5:14.76    5:16.60   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Marcos            FR Benedictine         14:50.86   15:30.03   2  10   
  2 Krahn, Chris              SO Wisconsin Lu        16:20.17   15:52.12   2   8   
  3 Cano-Telles, Javier       SR Wisconsin Lu        15:54.88   15:52.85   2   6   
  4 Lambrecht, Jesse          FR Msoe                15:58.17   16:02.12   2   5   
  5 Estrada, Brandon          JR Aurora              16:16.74   16:04.67   2   4   
  6 Smith, Eli                FR Benedictine                    16:07.50   1   3   
  7 Go, Julian                FR Illinois Tec        16:12.89   16:15.08   2   2   
  8 Kral, Jackson             FR Concordia (W        16:29.00   16:21.08   2   1   
  9 Bostwick, Blake           JR Msoe                15:48.25   16:42.90   2 
 10 Stuck, Brady              SR Wisconsin Lu        16:52.50   16:46.94   1 
 11 Miller, Noah              SR Edgewood            16:37.50   16:47.14   2 
 12 Teigen, Ryan              JR Concordia (W        16:38.89   16:53.84   2 
 13 Valle, Nick               FR Aurora              16:28.42   17:02.22   2 
 14 Marshall, Ryan            JR Concordia Un                   17:07.01   1 
 15 Vaculik, Noah             JR Msoe                16:59.01   17:09.02   1 
 16 Antongiovanni, Joshua     FR Msoe                16:54.01   17:09.03   1 
 17 Ingham, Jude              FR Msoe                16:41.35   17:21.47   2 
 18 Gonzalez, Miguel          FR Aurora              16:38.49   17:50.86   2 
 19 Viveros, Fernando         FR Aurora              17:41.52   17:57.33   1 
 20 Dziengel, Ryan            FR Concordia (W        18:01.55   18:59.89   1 
 21 Silhavy, Jarod            SO Marian (Wis.                   23:21.34   1 
 -- McNamara, Thomas          JR Concordia Un        16:14.27        DNF   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dammeier, Cole            SR Illinois Tec        32:35.14   32:26.71   10   
  2 Cano-Telles, Javier       SR Wisconsin Lu        33:15.55   32:41.96    8   
  3 Estrada, Brandon          JR Aurora              32:54.88   32:57.96    6   
  4 Lambrecht, Jesse          FR Msoe                           34:24.28    5   
  5 Teigen, Ryan              JR Concordia (W        34:54.47   34:44.36    4   
  6 Miller, Noah              SR Edgewood                       34:46.09    3   
  7 Antongiovanni, Joshua     FR Msoe                           34:52.51    2   
  8 Vaculik, Noah             JR Msoe                           35:08.11    1   
  9 Marshall, Ryan            JR Concordia Un        35:29.87   35:10.20  
 10 Jestus, Jimmy             SR Benedictine                    35:45.28  
 11 Leiden, Jacob             SR Marian (Wis.                   38:49.19  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Sean         SO Msoe                                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood               15.35      14.85   2.7  10   
  2 Thomas, Tyrique           JR Concordia Un           15.15      14.91   2.7   8   
  3 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                 15.53      15.44   2.7   6   
  4 Schamber, Joel            SR Wisconsin Lu           16.32      15.57   2.7   5   
  5 Di Pietro, Ryan           JR Benedictine            16.96      16.45   2.7   4   
  6 Jurss, Joe                FR Msoe                   17.13      16.56   2.7   3   
  7 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu           16.75      16.80   2.7   2   
  8 Woywod, Max               SO Concordia Un           18.37      16.91   2.7   1   
  9 Jensen, Henry             JR Concordia (W           18.05      17.70   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora               1:01.46      56.77Q  1 
  2 Schamber, Joel            SR Wisconsin Lu           56.41      57.30Q  2 
  3 Woywod, Max               SO Concordia Un           58.21      57.33q  1 
  4 Jakubowski, Deven         SO Msoe                   58.47      57.41q  1 
  5 Hasselbrook, Preus        SO Concordia (W           59.16      57.55q  1 
  6 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood               58.88      58.41q  2 
  7 Di Pietro, Ryan           JR Benedictine            59.83    1:00.36q  2 
  8 Jensen, Henry             JR Concordia (W           58.98    1:00.39q  2 
  9 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                 59.75    1:00.50q  2 
 10 Gagner, Jacob             FR Illinois Tec         1:02.49    1:01.58   1 
 11 Thomas, Tyrique           JR Concordia Un           59.72    1:03.79   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schamber, Joel            SR Wisconsin Lu           57.30      55.34   10   
  2 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                 56.77      56.70    8   
  3 Woywod, Max               SO Concordia Un           57.33      56.75    6   
  4 Jakubowski, Deven         SO Msoe                   57.41      57.75    5   
  5 Bockhop, James            FR Edgewood               58.41      58.74    4   
  6 Di Pietro, Ryan           JR Benedictine          1:00.36      58.94    3   
  7 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora               1:00.50    1:00.82    2   
  8 Jensen, Henry             JR Concordia (W         1:00.39    1:02.41    1   
  9 Hasselbrook, Preus        SO Concordia (W           57.55    1:07.15  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuck, Brady              SR Wisconsin Lu        10:18.22    9:56.59   10   
  2 Kozinski, Nolan           FR Msoe                 9:55.20   10:00.86    8   
  3 Caminiti, Lucas           SO Edgewood                       10:19.18    6   
  4 Smith, Eli                FR Benedictine         10:16.58   10:22.23    5   
  5 Ingham, Jude              FR Msoe                10:35.07   10:36.90    4   
  6 Valle, Nick               FR Aurora              10:29.34   10:48.18    3   
  7 Evans, Ross               JR Benedictine                    11:02.93    2   
  8 Demerath, William         FR Msoe                           11:15.18    1   
  9 Joseph, Ajay              SR Concordia Un                   11:38.49  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         41.79      42.25   1  10   
     1) Edwards, Ethan JR               2) Rudelich, Peter SO             
     3) Haye, Akeem JR                  4) Kyles, Jalen FR                
  2 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             41.97      42.64   1   8   
     1) Harris, Joshua FR               2) Muhammad, Jafar JR             
     3) Anderson, DJ SO                 4) Wilson, DeVonte SR             
  3 Edgewood  'A'                                       43.45      42.98   1   6   
     1) Bockhop, James FR               2) Buss, Ryan SO                  
     3) Christiansen, Justin FR         4) Zwiers, Quentin SR             
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               43.63      43.37   1   5   
     1) Hasselbrook, Preus SO           2) Wooden, Brandon JR             
     3) Maldonado, Nathan FR            4) Leahy, Paul SO                 
  5 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                        44.54      43.74   1   4   
     1) Thomas, Tyrique JR              2) Gray, Adam JR                  
     3) Ellis, Brandon JR               4) Swonson, Tanner SO             
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             43.63      44.18   1   3   
     1) Chirigotis, Dylan FR            2) Ross, Shemron SR               
     3) Vallee, Jake SO                 4) Jahns, Jonah JR                
  7 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                  46.02      45.00   1   2   
     1) Tapp, Malik FR                  2) Cypret, Jacob FR               
     3) Kusik, Josiah SO                4) Sampson, Nathaniel SR          
  8 Rockford  'A'                                       46.70      45.80   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Emani FR               2) Hernandez, Quentin FR          
     3) Korkmaz, Bilgehan FR            4) Stegenga, Randy FR             
  9 Msoe  'A'                                           45.61      45.93   1 
     1) Swanson, McCoy SR               2) Jurss, Joe FR                  
     3) Jakubowski, Deven SO            4) Brantner, Tyler FR             
 10 Illinois Tech  'A'                                             46.03   2 
     1) Opoku, Kwame JR                 2) Valluri, Saisaketh SR          
     3) Gagner, Jacob FR                4) Worley, Austin SO              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                           3:41.03    3:23.52   1  10   
     1) Smith, Ron JR                   2) Schoonover, Will JR            
     3) Di Pietro, Ryan JR              4) Anderson, DJ SO                
  2 Concordia Univ. Chicago  'A'                      3:31.59    3:24.14   1   8   
     1) Casteel-Payne, Shemar JR        2) Woywod, Max SO                 
     3) Ellis, Brandon JR               4) Gray, Adam JR                  
  3 Aurora  'A'                                       3:30.71    3:24.70   1   6   
     1) Ergas, Khadeil JR               2) Hernandez, Jacob FR            
     3) Kyles, Jalen FR                 4) Williams, Marquell FR          
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                             3:29.95    3:24.98   1   5   
     1) Jensen, Henry JR                2) Hasselbrook, Preus SO          
     3) Williams, Emmett SO             4) Spranger, Samual JR            
  5 Illinois Tech  'A'                                3:35.03    3:28.61   1   4   
     1) Balizado, Evan FR               2) Batliner, Brendan SR           
     3) Valllecillo, Edwin SO           4) Gagner, Jacob FR               
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                     3:39.03    3:33.37   1   3   
     1) Bockhop, James FR               2) Christiansen, Justin FR        
     3) Zwiers, Quentin SR              4) Hunter, Gage FR                
  7 Marian (Wis.)  'A'                                           3:33.79   2   2   
     1) Tapp, Malik FR                  2) Sampson, Nathaniel SR          
     3) Kusik, Josiah SO                4) Cypret, Jacob FR               
  8 Rockford  'A'                                     3:43.37    3:34.37   2   1   
     1) Werkheiser, Joe SR              2) Hernandez, Quentin FR          
     3) Korkmaz, Bilgehan FR            4) Stegenga, Randy FR             
  9 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           3:34.44    3:35.62   1 
     1) Jahns, Jonah JR                 2) Schamber, Joel SR              
     3) Tesch, Elijah JR                4) Rodmyre, Sam FR                
 10 Msoe  'A'                                         3:41.17    3:40.12   1 
     1) Jakubowski, Deven SO            2) Brennan, Connor FR             
     3) Demerath, William FR            4) Swanson, McCoy SR              
 11 Lakeland University  'A'                          3:41.27    3:46.06   2 
     1) Jensen, Tyler FR                2) Miesfeld, Spencer SO           
     3) Zahn, Devon FR                  4) Nickel, Trenton SO             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moran, Alex               SO Msoe                   1.92m      1.92m    6-03.50  10   
  2 Rudelich, Peter           SO Aurora                 2.00m     J1.92m    6-03.50   7   
  2 Ellis, James              FR Benedictine            1.85m     J1.92m    6-03.50   7   
  4 Swonson, Tanner           SO Concordia Un           1.80m      1.87m    6-01.50   5   
  5 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine                       1.82m    5-11.50   4   
  6 Harrison, Keaton          FR Msoe                   1.71m      1.77m    5-09.75   3   
  7 Lopez, Austin             FR Concordia (W           1.80m     J1.77m    5-09.75   1.50
  7 Brantner, Tyler           FR Msoe                   1.75m     J1.77m    5-09.75   1.50
  9 Rich, Matt                FR Aurora                 1.77m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Kyles, Jalen              FR Aurora                            1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                 1.67m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Grant            SR Concordia (W           4.10m      4.30m   14-01.25  10   
  2 Tobin, Preston            FR Aurora                 4.15m      4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 O'Sullivan, Jack          FR Msoe                   4.20m      3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Kreutzer, Kaden           FR Aurora                 4.00m     J3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  5 Morton, Dan               SR Msoe                   3.85m      3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Diaz, Eduardo             SO Msoe                   3.75m     J3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7 Nuchikat, Nick            FR Msoe                   3.90m      3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Derache, Brendan          SO Aurora                 3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Rivera, Gabe              FR Aurora                            3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Harrop, Anthony           FR Concordia Un           2.85m         NH            
 -- Hallmark, Owen            FR Concordia (W                         NH            
 -- Zunker, Timothy           SR Concordia (W           3.80m         NH            
 -- Bunales, Joe              FR Msoe                   3.90m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Wilson, DeVonte           SR Benedictine            6.49m      6.83m  -0.8  22-05.00  2  10   
  2 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine                       6.45m   1.0  21-02.00  1   8   
  3 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tec           6.25m      6.44m   1.4  21-01.50  2   6   
  4 Brantner, Tyler           FR Msoe                   5.76m      6.30m   2.2  20-08.00  1   5   
  5 Rudelich, Peter           SO Aurora                            6.26m   0.5  20-06.50  1   4   
  6 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                 6.37m      6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25  2   3   
  7 Swanson, McCoy            SR Msoe                   6.14m      6.22m   1.7  20-05.00  2   2   
  8 Bowling, Keith            FR Wisconsin Lu           6.36m      6.15m  -0.5  20-02.25  2   1   
  9 Vallee, Jake              SO Wisconsin Lu           6.01m      6.11m  -1.4  20-00.50  2 
 10 Smith, Ron                JR Benedictine            6.25m      6.08m   1.2  19-11.50  2 
 11 Jones, Xavier             FR Benedictine            6.96m      6.03m   0.3  19-09.50  2 
 12 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                 6.43m      5.83m   0.1  19-01.50  2 
 13 Hall, Kaiden              SO Aurora                 5.46m      5.79m   0.5  19-00.00  1 
 13 Lopez, Austin             FR Concordia (W           5.90m      5.79m   1.0  19-00.00  1 
 15 Stegenga, Randy           FR Rockford               5.95m      5.75m   1.7  18-10.50  1 
 16 Driver, Anthony           SO Benedictine            5.97m      5.65m   1.2  18-06.50  2 
 17 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lu           5.31m      5.52m   0.6  18-01.50  1 
 18 Hernandez, Quentin        FR Rockford               5.62m      5.46m   1.7  17-11.00  1 
 19 Callahan, Kenji           FR Marian (Wis.                      5.15m   1.3  16-10.75  1 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Xavier             FR Benedictine           13.25m     14.02m   NWI  46-00.00  10   
  2 Bowling, Keith            FR Wisconsin Lu          13.18m     13.68m   NWI  44-10.75   8   
  3 Anderson, DJ              SO Benedictine           14.06m     13.58m   NWI  44-06.75   6   
  4 Valluri, Saisaketh        SR Illinois Tec          12.69m     13.50m   NWI  44-03.50   5   
  5 Wooden, Brandon           JR Concordia (W          12.71m     13.40m   NWI  43-11.75   4   
  6 Driver, Anthony           SO Benedictine           12.69m     12.89m   NWI  42-03.50   3   
  7 Stallworth, Aaron         SO Aurora                           12.35m   NWI  40-06.25   2   
  8 Lopez, Austin             FR Concordia (W          12.29m     12.28m   NWI  40-03.50   1   
  9 Brantner, Tyler           FR Msoe                  12.47m     12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
 10 Vallee, Jake              SO Wisconsin Lu          11.66m     11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
 11 Stegenga, Randy           FR Rockford                         11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
 -- Ergas, Khadeil            JR Aurora                10.93m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan            SR Aurora                16.22m     15.49m   50-10.00  2  10   
  2 Brown, Tommy              SO Rockford              13.73m     13.46m   44-02.00  2   8   
  3 Cain, Gideon              FR Concordia (W          13.63m     13.02m   42-08.75  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jared            SR Rockford              11.99m     12.76m   41-10.50  2   5   
  5 Brookins, Barry           SO Illinois Tec          12.29m     12.50m   41-00.25  2   4   
  6 Grider, Gannon            FR Benedictine           12.03m     11.94m   39-02.25  2   3   
  7 O'Dell, Todd              FR Wisconsin Lu          11.57m     11.68m   38-04.00  2   2   
  8 Schrimpf, Derek           JR Msoe                  11.32m     11.62m   38-01.50  2   1   
  9 Forbes, Jacob             FR Benedictine           11.13m     11.32m   37-01.75  2 
 10 Heun, Hayden              SR Msoe                  10.99m     11.15m   36-07.00  1 
 11 Curran, Ryan              JR Concordia (W          11.33m     11.10m   36-05.00  2 
 12 Bernat, Tyler             JR Benedictine           11.26m     11.09m   36-04.75  2 
 13 Ellsworth, Tyler          FR Msoe                  10.98m     11.02m   36-02.00  1 
 14 Larsen, Zachery           SO Concordia (W          11.38m     10.87m   35-08.00  2 
 15 Hargis, Brandon           SO Concordia (W          12.07m     10.70m   35-01.25  2 
 16 Lawrence, Devon           SO Rockford              10.26m     10.67m   35-00.25  1 
 17 Pagel, Adam               JR Wisconsin Lu          11.26m     10.65m   34-11.25  2 
 18 DeMille, Brendon          JR Msoe                  10.80m     10.53m   34-06.75  1 
 18 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Concordia (W           9.85m     10.53m   34-06.75  1 
 20 Kuehl, Cole               FR Wisconsin Lu          11.41m     10.49m   34-05.00  2 
 21 White, Ray                SR Benedictine           10.80m     10.23m   33-06.75  1 
 22 Lister, Cody              FR Msoe                  10.57m     10.18m   33-04.75  1 
 23 Gold, Jared               FR Benedictine            9.12m      8.87m   29-01.25  1 
 24 Evitts, Alex              SR Rockford               8.50m      8.37m   27-05.50  1 
 25 Grant, Tim                FR Wisconsin Lu           8.28m      7.97m   26-01.75  1 
 26 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford               6.20m      6.48m   21-03.25  1 
 -- Bornschlegl, Sasha        SR Wisconsin Lu                         ND             1 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Njegovan, Ryan            SR Aurora                53.05m     50.12m     164-05  3  10   
  2 Hargis, Brandon           SO Concordia (W          43.23m     40.60m     133-02  3   8   
  3 Brookins, Barry           SO Illinois Tec          38.55m     38.85m     127-05  3   6   
  4 Stojanovic, Miroslav      SR Msoe                  38.51m     38.82m     127-04  3   5   
  5 Heun, Hayden              SR Msoe                  38.64m     38.26m     125-06  3   4   
  6 Kuehl, Cole               FR Wisconsin Lu          38.48m     37.92m     124-05  3   3   
  7 Johnson, Jared            SR Rockford              42.10m     37.45m     122-10  3   2   
  8 Schrimpf, Derek           JR Msoe                  36.95m     37.21m     122-01  2   1   
  9 Grider, Gannon            FR Benedictine           42.47m     36.83m     120-10  3 
 10 Ellsworth, Tyler          FR Msoe                  35.96m     35.27m     115-08  2 
 11 DeMille, Brendon          JR Msoe                  37.11m     35.02m     114-11  2 
 12 Lawrence, Devon           SO Rockford              34.24m     34.94m     114-07  2 
 13 Cain, Gideon              FR Concordia (W          39.26m     34.90m     114-06  3 
 14 Brown, Tommy              SO Rockford              33.91m     34.70m     113-10  2 
 15 Mills, Jacob              FR Concordia Un          35.66m     34.40m     112-10  2 
 16 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Concordia (W          35.24m     32.08m     105-03  2 
 17 Curran, Ryan              JR Concordia (W          32.22m     31.61m     103-08  2 
 18 Forbes, Jacob             FR Benedictine           29.04m     29.27m      96-00  1 
 19 Pagel, Adam               JR Wisconsin Lu          29.26m     28.62m      93-11  1 
 20 O'Dell, Todd              FR Wisconsin Lu          37.36m     28.49m      93-06  2 
 21 Larsen, Zachery           SO Concordia (W          27.40m     27.28m      89-06  1 
 22 Young, Connor             JR Wisconsin Lu          31.19m     26.60m      87-03  1 
 23 Grant, Tim                FR Wisconsin Lu          23.94m     24.43m      80-02  1 
 24 Evitts, Alex              SR Rockford              21.78m     23.00m      75-05  1 
 25 Senese, Dominic           FR Benedictine           26.15m     22.63m      74-03  1 
 26 Gold, Jared               FR Benedictine                      22.28m      73-01  1 
 27 White, Ray                SR Benedictine           24.31m     20.68m      67-10  1 
 28 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford              19.27m     19.10m      62-08  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Heun, Hayden              SR Msoe                  48.75m     43.87m     143-11  2  10   
  2 Njegovan, Ryan            SR Aurora                           43.16m     141-07  1   8   
  3 Brookins, Barry           SO Illinois Tec          39.95m     42.55m     139-07  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jared            SR Rockford              41.38m     41.52m     136-03  2   5   
  5 Brown, Tommy              SO Rockford              38.53m     38.41m     126-00  2   4   
  6 Mills, Jacob              FR Concordia Un          38.64m     36.66m     120-03  2   3   
  7 Curran, Ryan              JR Concordia (W          34.50m     36.41m     119-05  1   2   
  8 O'Dell, Todd              FR Wisconsin Lu          38.88m     35.77m     117-04  2   1   
  9 Pagel, Adam               JR Wisconsin Lu          36.32m     35.41m     116-02  2 
 10 Lister, Cody              FR Msoe                  35.66m     34.06m     111-09  2 
 11 Grider, Gannon            FR Benedictine           31.01m     34.04m     111-08  1 
 12 Ellsworth, Tyler          FR Msoe                  34.62m     33.60m     110-03  2 
 13 Hargis, Brandon           SO Concordia (W          38.35m     33.24m     109-01  2 
 14 Lawrence, Devon           SO Rockford              34.13m     32.95m     108-01  1 
 15 DeMille, Brendon          JR Msoe                  34.63m     32.72m     107-04  2 
 16 Sheffler, Michael         FR Wisconsin Lu          22.86m     31.69m     104-00  1 
 17 Kuehl, Cole               FR Wisconsin Lu          33.55m     31.10m     102-00  1 
 18 Evitts, Alex              SR Rockford              32.01m     30.61m     100-05  1 
 19 Young, Connor             JR Wisconsin Lu          35.35m     29.48m      96-09  2 
 20 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Concordia (W          27.26m     28.54m      93-08  1 
 21 Cain, Gideon              FR Concordia (W          30.84m     28.43m      93-03  1 
 22 Stojanovic, Miroslav      SR Msoe                  27.92m     26.88m      88-02  1 
 23 Larsen, Zachery           SO Concordia (W          28.35m     26.31m      86-04  1 
 24 Forbes, Jacob             FR Benedictine           26.87m     26.30m      86-03  1 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Haye, Akeem               JR Aurora                46.50m     46.16m     151-05  2  10   
  2 Stojanovic, Miroslav      SR Msoe                  46.11m     45.18m     148-03  2   8   
  3 Meehan, Larry             SO Benedictine           41.81m     42.98m     141-00  2   6   
  4 Johnson, Grant            SR Concordia (W          42.34m     42.77m     140-04  2   5   
  5 Hargis, Brandon           SO Concordia (W          44.42m     42.10m     138-01  2   4   
  6 Johnson, Jared            SR Rockford              39.23m     40.38m     132-06  2   3   
  7 Traver, Jared             JR Wisconsin Lu          42.69m     40.21m     131-11  2   2   
  8 Ellsworth, Tyler          FR Msoe                  38.97m     39.12m     128-04  2   1   
  9 Mroczenski, Paul          FR Concordia (W          35.22m     37.99m     124-08  2 
 10 Grider, Gannon            FR Benedictine           41.11m     37.13m     121-10  2 
 11 Waech, Noah               SO Msoe                  38.77m     36.86m     120-11  2 
 12 Harrmann, Seth            SR Wisconsin Lu          33.66m     36.61m     120-01  1 
 13 Farley, Jeremy            SO Aurora                           35.74m     117-03  1 
 14 Lawrence, Devon           SO Rockford              35.35m     34.79m     114-02  2 
 15 Forbes, Jacob             FR Benedictine           36.23m     33.60m     110-03  2 
 16 Gold, Jared               FR Benedictine           35.06m     32.20m     105-08  2 
 17 Njegovan, Ryan            SR Aurora                           31.82m     104-05  1 
 18 Swonson, Tanner           SO Concordia Un          32.30m     31.62m     103-09  1 
 19 DeMille, Brendon          JR Msoe                  32.67m     29.68m      97-04  1 
 20 Brown, Tommy              SO Rockford              28.10m     26.01m      85-04  1 
 21 Du, Nicholas              SO Illinois Tec          27.25m     25.80m      84-08  1 
 22 Salvador, Andres          FR Concordia Un          26.15m     25.30m      83-00  1 
 23 Lister, Cody              FR Msoe                  29.21m     24.69m      81-00  1 
 24 Lams, Jacob               SO Concordia Un          21.84m     24.30m      79-09  1 
 25 Evitts, Alex              SR Rockford              24.50m     23.61m      77-05  1 
 -- Larsen, Zachery           SO Concordia (W          33.20m         ND             1 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   11.84   NWI    683
  2 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu             11.90   NWI    671
  3 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   11.98   NWI    655
  4 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                   12.01   NWI    649
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                 13.42   NWI    399
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu             53.53     659
  2 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   54.55     617
  3 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                   57.37     507
  4 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   57.84     490
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford               1:05.80     237
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu           5:08.15     514
  2 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                 5:17.37     464
  3 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                 5:39.37     354
  4 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford               5:46.73     321
  5 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                 6:28.12     161
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu             17.45   2.1    578
  2 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   19.79   2.1    366
  3 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   20.47   2.1    313
  4 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                   23.19   2.1    141
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                 30.71   2.1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu             1.61m    5-03.25    472
  2 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   1.49m    4-10.50    381
  3 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   1.46m    4-09.50    360
  4 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                 1.16m    3-09.50    165
 -- Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                      NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  2 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   2.75m    9-00.25    298
  2 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   2.75m    9-00.25    298
  4 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                 2.25m    7-04.50    189
 -- Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                      NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                   5.75m   1.3  18-10.50    533
  2 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu             5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00    521
  3 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   5.13m   1.6  16-10.00    407
  4 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   4.90m   3.2  16-01.00    363
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                 4.23m   2.5  13-10.50    244
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu            10.11m   33-02.00    492
  2 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                   9.30m   30-06.25    444
  3 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                   7.48m   24-06.50    336
  4 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                 6.41m   21-00.50    273
  5 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                   6.07m   19-11.00    253
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu            26.36m      86-06    393
  2 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                  23.43m      76-10    337
  3 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                20.77m      68-02    287
  4 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                  19.41m      63-08    261
  5 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                  12.05m      39-06    128
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                  41.20m     135-02    460
  2 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu            35.40m     116-02    376
  3 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                  34.73m     113-11    366
  4 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                  23.05m      75-07    203
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                20.50m      67-03    168
 
Men Decathlon
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodmyre, Sam              FR Wisconsin Lu                       5145      10   
  2 Pagan, Michael            SR Aurora                             4249       8   
  3 Brosman, Nick             JR Aurora                             4004       6   
  4 Chounlamany, Kevin        FR Aurora                             2575       5   
  5 Flores, Carlos            FR Rockford                           2283       4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     224        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        126   
    3) Concordia Univ. Chicago    121        4) MSOE                      114.50
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            81.50     6) Benedictine (Ill.)         65   
    7) Edgewood                    40        8) Rockford                   21   
    9) Lakeland University         14       10) Marian (Wis.)               2   
   10) Illinois Tech                2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benedictine (Ill.)         169        1) Aurora                    169   
    3) MSOE                       111.50     4) Wisconsin Lutheran         91   
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            79.50     6) Concordia Univ. Chicago    51   
    7) Illinois Tech               49        8) Edgewood                   46   
    9) Rockford                    37       10) Lakeland University         6   
   11) Marian (Wis.)                4