Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 10:05 PM
                      Carroll Pioneer Invite - 3/28/2019                       
                              Carroll University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wrensch, Lauren              UW - Oshkosh             12.66Q  0.2  3 
  2 Pralle, Taylor               UW - Oshkosh             12.99Q  1.5  2 
  3 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                    13.02Q  0.9  1 
  4 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 13.01q  1.5  2 
  5 Ciezadlo, Cailey             Carthage                 13.05q  1.5  2 
  6 Endries, Morgan              UW - Oshkosh             13.34q  0.9  1 
  7 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        UW - Oshkosh             13.37q  0.2  3 
  8 Sprinkman, Megan             Concordia                13.43q  0.2  3 
  9 Schwerer, Eva                Carroll                  13.51   1.5  2 
 10 Cole-Clark, Jaila            Lakeland                 13.57   0.2  3 
 11 Thiam, Ndeye                 Concordia                13.62   0.9  1 
 12 Eberle, Josie                Carroll                  13.86   0.9  1 
 13 Steier, Desirae              Carroll                  14.37   0.9  1 
 14 Roberts, Carrie              Carthage                 15.18   1.5  2 
 15 Kline, Cheyenne              Ripon                    15.40   0.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wrensch, Lauren              UW - Oshkosh             12.56   2.4  10   
  2 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                    12.84   2.4   8   
  3 Pralle, Taylor               UW - Oshkosh             12.87   2.4   6   
  4 Endries, Morgan              UW - Oshkosh             13.06   2.4   5   
  5 Taylor, Janelle              Carthage                 13.14   2.4   4   
  6 Sprinkman, Megan             Concordia                13.14   2.4   3   
  7 Ciezadlo, Cailey             Carthage                 13.15   2.4   2   
  8 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        UW - Oshkosh             13.36   2.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pralle, Taylor               UW - Oshkosh             26.63  +0.0  3  10   
  2 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    26.86  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Lee, Brittany                Carthage                 27.11  +0.0  3   6   
  4 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                    27.14  +0.0  3   5   
  5 Gomez, Sarah                 Carroll                  27.17  +0.0  3   4   
  6 Sprinkman, Megan             Concordia                27.27  -0.5  2   3   
  7 Brinkman, Abby               Carroll                  27.33  +0.0  3   2   
  8 Endries, Morgan              UW - Oshkosh             27.36  +0.0  3   1   
  9 Cole-Clark, Jaila            Lakeland                 28.16  -0.3  1 
 10 Kronhelm, Neve               Carroll                  28.36  +0.0  3 
 11 Schwerer, Eva                Carroll                  28.46  -0.5  2 
 12 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                    28.56  -0.5  2 
 13 Vance, Delilah               Lakeland                 28.78  -0.3  1 
 14 Steber, Madeleine            Wisconsin Luth.          29.21  -0.5  2 
 15 Katt, Sonja                  Carthage                 29.34  -0.5  2 
 16 Tesch, Shannon               Carroll                  29.96  -0.5  2 
 17 Kline, Cheyenne              Ripon                    32.04  -0.3  1 
 18 Hoffman, Ivy                 Ripon                    32.12  -0.5  2 
 19 Ochandategui, Meaghan        MSOE                     32.15  -0.3  1 
 20 Hodal, Lauren                MSOE                     32.60  -0.3  1 
 21 Nessinger, Bailee            Lakeland                 32.99  -0.5  2 
 22 Alasfour, Hajar              MSOE                     36.48  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Luth.          60.18   2  10   
  2 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Luth.          61.10   2   8   
  3 Schumacher, Kendra           Wisconsin Luth.          62.37   2   6   
  4 Brinkman, Abby               Carroll                  63.82   2   5   
  5 Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                    64.41   2   4   
  6 Katt, Sonja                  Carthage                 66.02   1   3   
  7 Kronhelm, Neve               Carroll                  66.75   2   2   
  8 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    67.12   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Terrina            Ripon                    69.54   2 
 10 Vance, Delilah               Lakeland                 72.31   1 
 11 Hoffman, Ivy                 Ripon                    72.45   1 
 12 Nessinger, Bailee            Lakeland                 73.28   1 
 13 Hodal, Lauren                MSOE                     74.95   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Karlee               Carroll                2:26.28   2  10   
  2 Heller, Becca                Wisconsin Luth.        2:27.26   2   8   
  3 Spitzer, Alli                Carroll                2:28.86   2   6   
  4 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Luth.        2:30.03   2   5   
  5 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage               2:32.42   2   4   
  6 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage               2:33.99   2   3   
  7 Verbeke, Emma                Concordia              2:40.13   1   2   
  8 Sievers, Brooke              Carroll                2:41.39   1   1   
  9 Modrow, Christa              Carroll                2:42.36   1 
 10 Cairo, Nathalie              Lakeland               2:44.28   1 
 11 Goucher, Alden               Concordia              2:44.92   1 
 12 King, Natalie                Ripon                  2:45.97   1 
 13 Petersen, Emily              Lakeland               3:13.86   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lohrenz, Hannah              UW - Oshkosh           4:53.49   2  10   
  2 Miner, Johnelle              Carthage               4:56.20   2   8   
  3 Larson, Karlee               Carroll                5:01.00   2   6   
  4 Spitzer, Alli                Carroll                5:02.98   2   5   
  5 Vandenplas, Breanna          UW - Oshkosh           5:03.47   2   4   
  6 Bray, Patricia               MSOE                   5:06.39   2   3   
  7 Srnka, Melissa               UW - Oshkosh           5:11.91   2   2   
  8 McQueeny, Molly              Carthage               5:15.63   2   1   
  9 Kusik, Grace                 MSOE                   5:17.34   2 
 10 Smith, Katelyn               Carthage               5:21.42   2 
 11 Kloster, Brianna             Carthage               5:27.59   2 
 12 Sievers, Brooke              Carroll                5:28.16   1 
 13 Modrow, Christa              Carroll                5:28.66   1 
 14 Dorth, Mackenzie             Concordia              5:37.34   1 
 15 Biffert, Christina           Wisconsin Luth.        5:38.74   1 
 16 McKinnon, Kathryn            Carthage               5:44.25   2 
 17 Cairo, Nathalie              Lakeland               5:46.79   1 
 18 Perrino, Bonnie              Carthage               5:46.94   1 
 19 Naber, Alyssa                Ripon                  5:59.43   1 
 20 Villalobos, Natalie          Carthage               6:09.00   1 
 21 Ulatowski, Rachel            Lakeland               6:10.50   1 
 22 Zarinana, Dulce              Carthage               6:12.18   1 
 23 Schirmacher, Jillian         Carthage               6:16.64   1 
 24 Petersen, Emily              Lakeland               6:37.90   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Amanda                Carroll               18:50.96   10   
  2 Kraus, Emily                 Carroll               18:58.69    8   
  3 King, Madison                Ripon                 19:03.67    6   
  4 Marks, Kendall               MSOE                  19:13.18    5   
  5 Bartolotta, Antonia          Carroll               19:45.49    4   
  6 Sanders, Laura               Carthage              19:56.59    3   
  7 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Luth.       20:21.59    2   
  8 Kipp, Elena                  Carroll               21:54.41  
  9 O'Neill, Kate                Carroll               23:46.39  
 10 Ulatowski, Rachel            Lakeland              24:44.81    1   
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keene, Ashton                UW - Oshkosh          40:12.34   10   
  2 moore, cheyenne              Unattached           X40:12.58  
  3 Guenther, Emma               Carroll               41:32.62    8   
  4 Neefe, Cassidy               Carroll               44:57.85    6   
  5 Bauer, Paige                 Carroll               47:41.62    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    15.87Q  2.3  1 
  2 Huth, Sadie                  UW - Oshkosh             16.10Q  0.4  2 
  3 Bolis, Irene                 Concordia                16.02q  2.3  1 
  4 Hoeg, Anastasia              Concordia                17.07q  0.4  2 
  5 Trombley, Bianca             MSOE                     18.13q  0.4  2 
  6 Bartlein, Hayley             Carroll                  18.44q  2.3  1 
  7 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    18.56q  0.4  2 
  8 Ruona, Rachel                MSOE                     19.31q  0.4  2 
  9 Brooker, Samantha            MSOE                     20.08   2.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    15.83   NWI  10   
  2 Huth, Sadie                  UW - Oshkosh             16.07   NWI   8   
  3 Bolis, Irene                 Concordia                16.60   NWI   6   
  4 Hoeg, Anastasia              Concordia                16.71   NWI   5   
  5 Trombley, Bianca             MSOE                     17.93   NWI   4   
  6 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                    18.67   NWI   3   
  7 Bartlein, Hayley             Carroll                  18.93   NWI   2   
  8 Ruona, Rachel                MSOE                     19.20   NWI   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steber, Madeleine            Wisconsin Luth.          71.50   10   
  2 Bolis, Irene                 Concordia                73.47    8   
  3 Fontaine, Ashley             Carroll                1:22.70    6   
  4 Bartlein, Hayley             Carroll                1:25.62    5   
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenplas, Amanda           UW - Oshkosh          11:42.44   10   
  2 Berlet, Jenna                Carroll               12:21.08    8   
  3 Reese, Megan                 Carroll               12:28.52    6   
  4 Kloehn, Hannah               Carroll               12:50.57    5   
  5 Casey, Abbey                 Carroll               13:04.69  
  6 Heusohn, Kailey              Wisconsin Luth.       14:10.65    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carthage                                              51.18   10   
     1) Taylor, Janelle                 2) Lee, Brittany                  
     3) Proksa, Ashley                  4) Ciezadlo, Cailey               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MSOE                                                4:24.62   10   
     1) Bray, Patricia                  2) Kusik, Grace                   
     3) Brooker, Samantha               4) Ruona, Rachel                  
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:26.50    8   
     1) Heiss, Siobhan                  2) Heller, Becca                  
     3) Van Swol, Amanda                4) Biffert, Christina             
  3 Carroll                                             4:34.86    6   
     1) Reese, Megan                    2) Casey, Abbey                   
     3) Berlet, Jenna                   4) Kloehn, Hannah                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sarah                 Carroll                  1.64m    5-04.50  10   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                 1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    1.54m    5-00.50   5.50
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 White, Tyrani                Carthage                 1.54m    5-00.50   5.50
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Veldhorst, Nicole            Concordia                1.49m    4-10.50   4   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Trombley, Bianca             MSOE                     1.44m    4-08.75   2   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Baraglia, Michaela           MSOE                     1.44m    4-08.75   2   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Schmidt, Jordyn              Concordia                1.44m    4-08.75   2   
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Koepke, Kelsey               Concordia                1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 1.44 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 11 Heineck, Maia                MSOE                     1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ruona, Rachel                MSOE                     1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 1.39 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Brooker, Samantha            MSOE                     1.29m    4-02.75 
     1.24 1.29 1.34 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jennifer             Concordia                3.25m   10-08.00  10   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mueller, Jessica             Carroll                  3.25m   10-08.00   8   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage                 3.10m   10-02.00   6   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cozzi, Julia                 Carthage                 2.80m    9-02.25   5   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Golden, Alyssa               Carthage                 2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Eberle, Josie                Carroll                  2.50m    8-02.50   3   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Colberg, Emily               Carthage                 2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
  8 Glabe, Libby                 Carroll                  2.35m    7-08.50   2   
     2.35 2.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ochandategui, Meaghan        MSOE                        NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wrensch, Lauren              UW - Oshkosh             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00  10   
     FOUL      5.72m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) FOUL      5.47m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI)
  2 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Luth.          5.34m   NWI  17-06.25   8   
     5.30m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) FOUL      4.84m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI)
  3 Huth, Sadie                  UW - Oshkosh             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50   6   
     5.01m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                    5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   5   
     5.20m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI)
  5 White, Tyrani                Carthage                 5.11m   NWI  16-09.25   4   
     5.11m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        UW - Oshkosh             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   3   
     4.24m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) FOUL      4.67m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
  7 Trombley, Bianca             MSOE                     4.81m   NWI  15-09.50   2   
     4.65m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)
  8 Proksa, Ashley               Carthage                 4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   1   
     4.63m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) FOUL      4.62m(NWI)
  9 Mueller, Jessica             Carroll                  4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     4.23m(NWI) FOUL      4.64m(NWI)           
 10 Shevey, Kaylyn               Wisconsin Luth.          4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.60m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Schmitz, Jenna               Wisconsin Luth.          4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI)            
 12 Burmeister, Savannah         Carroll                  4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
     FOUL      4.24m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Tesch, Shannon               Carroll                  4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)           
 14 Thiam, Ndeye                 Concordia                4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
     4.15m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)            
 15 Roberts, Carrie              Carthage                 4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)            
 16 Koepke, Kelsey               Concordia                3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     3.11m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)            
 -- Happold, McKenna             Carroll                   FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw TC        X10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
     10.29m(NWI) 10.13m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) FOUL      10.17m(NWI)
  2 Rosenow, Leah                Wisconsin Luth.         10.28m   NWI  33-08.75  10   
     FOUL      10.28m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Goucher, Alden               Concordia               10.23m   NWI  33-06.75   8   
     9.94m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) FOUL      9.88m(NWI)
  4 Veldhorst, Nicole            Concordia               10.10m   NWI  33-01.75   6   
     10.10m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) 10.01m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Schmitz, Jenna               Wisconsin Luth.          9.69m   NWI  31-09.50   5   
     9.51m(NWI) 9.62m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 9.69m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI)
 -- Zander, Carlee               Ripon                     FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Golden, Alyssa               Carthage                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                13.64m   44-09.00  10   
      12.99m  FOUL  12.63m  13.64m  13.30m  13.55m
  2 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                13.39m   43-11.25   8   
      13.31m  12.74m  13.14m  13.39m  FOUL  13.14m
  3 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage                12.35m   40-06.25   6   
      12.35m  11.19m  11.51m  11.35m  11.40m  11.56m
  4 Curran, Megan                Concordia               12.15m   39-10.50   5   
      12.05m  12.15m  11.99m  11.42m  11.73m  12.04m
  5 Marineau, Allie              UW - Oshkosh            11.79m   38-08.25   4   
      9.88m  11.79m  10.29m  10.69m  11.07m  10.40m
  6 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                 11.64m   38-02.25   3   
      1.24m  11.64m  11.38m  11.06m  10.84m  FOUL
  7 Davister, Morgan             Carroll                 11.64m   38-02.25   2   
      10.83m  11.64m  10.81m  11.10m  10.97m  FOUL
  8 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll                 11.44m   37-06.50   1   
      10.57m  11.44m  10.52m  11.15m  10.96m  11.27m
  9 Feyen, Isabel                Ripon                   11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.66m  10.64m  11.12m  11.01m  10.33m  10.66m
 10 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon                   10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.92m  10.11m  10.08m            
 11 Morgan, Grace                Wisconsin Luth.         10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  9.91m  10.83m           
 12 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage                10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.37m            
 13 Pittenger, Cydney            Ripon                   10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  9.64m  10.32m            
 14 Kundrot, Rachael             MSOE                    10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.63m  9.98m  10.34m            
 15 Barrette, Micky              UW - Oshkosh            10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.04m  10.27m  9.79m            
 16 Hiser, Tayah                 Ripon                    9.90m   32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.43m  9.57m            
 17 Liddell, Jade                Carroll                  9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.67m  FOUL  9.84m            
 18 Ksioszk, Amanda              MSOE                     9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.66m  8.89m  8.34m            
 19 Castellon, Allison           UW - Oshkosh             9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.41m  9.38m  9.58m         
 20 Hodal, Lauren                MSOE                     9.12m   29-11.25 
      8.79m  8.65m  9.12m            
 21 Ruona, Rachel                MSOE                     8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.90m  8.92m  8.70m         
 22 Brooker, Samantha            MSOE                     8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.08m  8.21m  8.17m           
 23 Fontaine, Ashley             Carroll                  7.51m   24-07.75 
      7.51m  FOUL  7.42m           
 24 Oberholtzer, Kyra            MSOE                     6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.96m  6.82m  6.87m            
 25 Kilmer, Jessica              MSOE                     5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.79m  5.87m  5.66m            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                44.15m     144-10  10   
      44.15m  38.90m  42.93m  FOUL  35.75m  42.04m
  2 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                43.55m     142-10   8   
      FOUL  30.10m  37.65m  43.55m  39.83m  FOUL
  3 Davister, Morgan             Carroll                 39.06m     128-02   6   
      39.06m  FOUL  FOUL  36.62m  37.21m  FOUL
  4 Marineau, Allie              UW - Oshkosh            37.80m     124-00   5   
      34.99m  37.44m  29.39m  35.15m  35.60m  37.80m
  5 Deaver, Elise                UW - Oshkosh            37.66m     123-07   4   
      32.90m  37.66m  28.20m           
  6 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage                36.97m     121-03   3   
      34.07m  32.01m  32.77m  32.62m  36.97m  FOUL
  7 Curran, Megan                Concordia               36.82m     120-10   2   
      FOUL  36.45m  36.82m  33.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Eckstein, Chloe              Concordia               36.63m     120-02   1   
      33.58m  35.60m  36.34m  33.46m  FOUL  36.63m
  9 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage                35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  34.37m  FOUL  33.73m  34.09m  FOUL
 10 Zolecki, Mikaela             UW - Oshkosh            34.56m     113-05 
      FOUL  34.56m  30.36m  32.94m  34.05m  34.56m
 11 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                 33.93m     111-04 
      32.35m  FOUL  33.93m           
 12 Heineck, Maia                MSOE                    33.33m     109-04 
      28.06m  30.93m  33.33m          
 13 Olson, Morgan                Carroll                 31.87m     104-07 
      28.42m  31.87m  30.89m            
 14 Barrette, Micky              UW - Oshkosh            31.63m     103-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.63m           
 15 Castellon, Allison           UW - Oshkosh            31.47m     103-03 
      FOUL  30.14m  31.47m           
 16 Knier, Alyssa                Concordia               31.02m     101-09 
      30.77m  27.90m  31.02m           
 17 Morgan, Grace                Wisconsin Luth.         30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Kundrot, Rachael             MSOE                    29.81m      97-10 
      29.81m  29.75m  FOUL           
 19 Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll                 29.21m      95-10 
      26.04m  FOUL  29.21m           
 20 Liddell, Jade                Carroll                 26.93m      88-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.93m           
 21 Traughber, Morgan            MSOE                    25.49m      83-07 
      25.49m  25.40m  FOUL           
 22 Pittenger, Cydney            Ripon                   24.65m      80-10 
      24.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Ksioszk, Amanda              MSOE                    24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Snyder, Sarah                Wisconsin Luth.         22.18m      72-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.18m           
 25 Feyen, Isabel                Ripon                   21.70m      71-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.70m           
 26 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon                   20.04m      65-09 
      FOUL  20.04m  FOUL           
 27 Oberholtzer, Kyra            MSOE                    19.09m      62-07 
      19.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll                 50.47m     165-07  10   
      48.14m  50.47m  49.13m  47.51m  FOUL  49.34m
  2 Schmidt, Sarah               Carthage                50.30m     165-00   8   
      49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  49.67m  49.88m  50.30m
  3 Zolecki, Mikaela             UW - Oshkosh            46.95m     154-00   6   
      46.95m  46.09m  45.45m  43.32m  44.71m  FOUL
  4 Reinders, Tori               Carroll                 43.57m     142-11   5   
      41.56m  42.92m  43.41m  FOUL  43.57m  43.13m
  5 Marineau, Allie              UW - Oshkosh            42.21m     138-06   4   
      FOUL  42.21m  FOUL  38.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Eckstein, Chloe              Concordia               40.72m     133-07   3   
      38.74m  37.17m  40.72m  FOUL  38.51m  FOUL
  7 Curran, Megan                Concordia               39.56m     129-09   2   
      FOUL  39.47m  39.56m  FOUL  39.21m  FOUL
  8 Bicknase, Rachel             Carthage                37.47m     122-11   1   
      35.53m  37.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.77m
  9 Deaver, Elise                UW - Oshkosh            36.67m     120-04 
      36.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Traughber, Morgan            MSOE                    36.04m     118-03 
      35.23m  36.04m  FOUL           
 11 Milschewski, Kathryn         Carthage                35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                 34.71m     113-10 
      34.71m  34.66m  FOUL           
 13 Olson, Morgan                Carroll                 34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  34.23m  33.66m           
 14 Castellon, Allison           UW - Oshkosh            34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  34.10m  FOUL           
 15 Liddell, Jade                Carroll                 32.51m     106-08 
      FOUL  32.51m  FOUL           
 16 Barrette, Micky              UW - Oshkosh            32.17m     105-06 
      32.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Snyder, Sarah                Wisconsin Luth.         29.00m      95-02 
      29.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Feyen, Isabel                Ripon                   28.90m      94-10 
      FOUL  28.90m  FOUL           
 19 Kundrot, Rachael             MSOE                    27.92m      91-07 
      27.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Pittenger, Cydney            Ripon                   27.18m      89-02 
      FOUL  27.18m  FOUL           
 21 Davis, Dasia                 Ripon                   26.22m      86-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.22m           
 22 Knier, Alyssa                Concordia               25.17m      82-07 
      25.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Oberholtzer, Kyra            MSOE                    23.56m      77-03 
      23.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Ksioszk, Amanda              MSOE                    22.34m      73-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.34m           
 -- Morgan, Grace                Wisconsin Luth.           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Willis, Elizabeth            Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pankratz, Jamie              Carroll                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davister, Morgan             Carroll                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Caitlyn               Carroll                 34.67m     113-09  10   
      29.94m  32.37m  34.67m  31.93m  31.22m  32.90m
  2 Bartz, Briana                Ripon                   32.26m     105-10   8   
      29.01m  28.28m  29.73m  30.62m  32.26m  FOUL
  3 Brooker, Samantha            MSOE                    30.59m     100-04   6   
      30.04m  28.69m  30.22m  30.59m  30.58m  29.32m
  4 Eckstein, Chloe              Concordia               30.50m     100-01   5   
      FOUL  29.18m  30.50m  27.11m  27.82m  FOUL
  5 Sprinkman, Megan             Concordia               30.11m      98-09   4   
      30.11m  27.43m  FOUL  FOUL  27.03m  FOUL
  6 Heineck, Maia                MSOE                    29.66m      97-04   3   
      29.66m  26.88m  FOUL  FOUL  26.38m  FOUL
  7 Uitenbroek, Emily            Carroll                 28.50m      93-06   2   
      28.50m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Swoboda, Christine           Concordia               28.46m      93-04   1   
      26.17m  28.46m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Petersen, Maya               Ripon                   28.05m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.05m  26.36m  FOUL  FOUL  26.43m
 10 Kundrot, Rachael             MSOE                    27.97m      91-09 
      25.94m  27.97m  FOUL            
 11 Zander, Carlee               Ripon                   27.74m      91-00 
      25.86m  27.74m  FOUL           
 12 Ruona, Rachel                MSOE                    26.69m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.69m  26.37m           
 13 Eberle, Josie                Carroll                 26.07m      85-06 
      24.75m  26.01m  26.07m            
 14 Castellon, Allison           UW - Oshkosh            25.52m      83-09 
      24.84m  25.52m  FOUL          
 15 Mehnert, Hannah              Carroll                 20.45m      67-01 
      FOUL  20.45m  FOUL          
 16 Kotarak, Jerica              MSOE                    20.24m      66-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.24m           
 17 Kline, Cheyenne              Ripon                   19.95m      65-05 
      19.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Traughber, Morgan            MSOE                    19.10m      62-08 
      19.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Wegner, Taylor               Ripon                   17.34m      56-11 
      17.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Barrette, Micky              UW - Oshkosh            16.82m      55-02 
      16.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Oberholtzer, Kyra            MSOE                    14.24m      46-09 
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rahn, Payton                 Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- Dunnam, Erika                Carroll                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Deaver, Elise                UW - Oshkosh              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- DeCramer, Callista           Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jung, Benny                  UW - Oshkosh             10.78Q  1.8  3 
  2 Ogbuli, Robert               UW - Oshkosh             10.93Q  1.9  1 
  3 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll                  10.97Q  1.6  2 
  4 Lopez, Christian             UW - Oshkosh             11.08Q  1.8  4 
  5 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll                  11.10q  1.6  2 
  6 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Luth.          11.32q  1.8  4 
  7 Lind, Kevin                  Carroll                  11.35q  1.8  3 
  8 Send, Patrick                Carroll                  11.46q  1.8  4 
  9 Leahy, Paul                  Concordia                11.50   1.9  1 
 10 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage                 11.52   1.8  3 
 10 Gilbert, David               Carroll                  11.52   1.8  3 
 12 Hartman, Michael             UW - Oshkosh             11.58   1.8  4 
 13 Achs, Sheldon                Carroll                  11.63   1.9  1 
 14 Zahn, Devon                  Lakeland                 11.66   1.8  4 
 15 Winters, Darquise            UW - Oshkosh             11.68   1.6  2 
 16 Wooden, Brandon              Concordia                11.72   1.6  2 
 17 Chirigotis, Dylan            Wisconsin Luth.          11.73   1.8  3 
 18 Clavijo, Matthew             Carroll                  11.80   1.9  1 
 19 Navin, Alex                  Carroll                  11.89   1.8  4 
 20 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon                    12.00   1.6  2 
 21 Thomas, Denzel               UW - Oshkosh             12.03   1.9  1 
 22 Maldonado, Nathan            Concordia                12.10   1.8  4 
 22 Moody, Devin                 UW - Oshkosh             12.10   1.9  1 
 24 DeCramer, Sully              Ripon                    12.44   1.8  3 
 25 Tabbert, Ryan                Ripon                    12.45   1.6  2 
 26 Ollhoff, Jared               UW - Oshkosh             13.35   1.9  1 
 27 Smith, Kamren                Carthage                 16.94   1.6  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbuli, Robert               UW - Oshkosh             10.74   1.1  10   
  2 Jung, Benny                  UW - Oshkosh             10.82   1.1   8   
  3 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll                  10.90   1.1   6   
  4 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll                  11.03   1.1   5   
  5 Lopez, Christian             UW - Oshkosh             11.06   1.1   4   
  6 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Luth.          11.25   1.1   3   
  7 Send, Patrick                Carroll                  11.30   1.1   2   
  8 Lind, Kevin                  Carroll                  11.40   1.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Benny                  UW - Oshkosh             21.92  -0.5  4  10   
  2 Ogbuli, Robert               UW - Oshkosh             22.08  -0.5  4   8   
  3 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll                  22.31  -0.5  4   6   
  4 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                    22.34  -0.5  4   5   
  5 Beadle, Todd                 UW - Oshkosh             22.42   0.6  3   4    22.412
  6 Lopez, Christian             UW - Oshkosh             22.42  -0.5  4  22.420
  7 Schantek, Michael            Carthage                 22.49   0.6  3   3   
  8 Spranger, Samual             Concordia                22.54  -0.5  4   2   
  9 Leahy, Paul                  Concordia                22.67   0.1  2   1   
 10 Bisco, Jake                  Carroll                  22.80  -0.5  4  22.799
 11 Onano, Ronny                 Carthage                 22.80   0.6  3  22.800
 12 Lind, Kevin                  Carroll                  23.25   0.6  3 
 13 Achs, Sheldon                Carroll                  23.28   0.6  3 
 14 Nickel, Trenton              Lakeland                 23.39   1.2  1 
 15 Boucher, Jacob               Carthage                 23.47   0.1  2 
 16 Navin, Alex                  Carroll                  23.49   0.6  3 
 17 Gilbert, David               Carroll                  23.58   0.6  3 
 18 Clavijo, Matthew             Carroll                  23.91   0.1  2 
 19 Zahn, Devon                  Lakeland                 24.22   1.2  1 
 20 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon                    24.61   1.2  1 
 21 Chirigotis, Dylan            Wisconsin Luth.          24.84   0.1  2 
 22 Tabbert, Ryan                Ripon                    24.98   1.2  1 
 23 Maldonado, Nathan            Concordia                24.99   1.2  1 
 24 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Luth.          25.49   1.2  1 
 25 Harter, Austin               Carroll                  25.50   0.1  2 
 26 DeCramer, Sully              Ripon                    25.57   0.1  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fuhrmann, Andrew             Ripon                    49.15   2  10   
  2 Jahns, Jonah                 Wisconsin Luth.          49.39   2   8   
  3 Beadle, Todd                 UW - Oshkosh             49.48   2   6   
  4 Schantek, Michael            Carthage                 49.76   2   5   
  5 Nickel, Trenton              Lakeland                 51.40   1   4   
  6 Swanson, McCoy               MSOE                     52.53   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Justin              UW - Oshkosh             53.60   2   2   
  8 Zahn, Devon                  Lakeland                 56.04   1   1   
  9 Jensen, Tyler                Lakeland                 58.18   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Steven               UW - Oshkosh           1:55.27   3  10   
  2 Skinkis, Justin              UW - Oshkosh           1:55.73   3   8   
  3 Marton, Grant                Carroll                1:56.08   3   6   
  4 Freitag, Nick                UW - Oshkosh           1:56.23   3   5   
  5 Deguire, Frank               Wisconsin TC          X2:01.11   3 
  6 Benes, Zach                  Carroll                2:01.90   3   4   
  7 Johnson, Andrew              Ripon                  2:01.92   3   3   
  8 Gray, Brandon                Carthage               2:02.34   2   2   
  9 Kremsreiter, Miles           Ripon                  2:04.77   2   1   
 10 Williams, Emmett             Concordia              2:05.11   2 
 11 Ebel, William                Concordia              2:05.25   2 
 12 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage               2:07.10   2 
 13 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               2:07.60   2 
 14 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb       Carroll                2:08.06   2 
 15 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               2:10.43   2 
 16 Brennan, Connor              MSOE                   2:13.94   1 
 17 Villacorta, Justin           Carroll                2:18.38   1 
 18 Lehman, Kassahun             Lakeland               2:20.06   1 
 19 Jensen, Tyler                Lakeland               2:21.10   1 
 20 Miesfeld, Spencer            Lakeland               2:21.13   1 
 21 Skroch, Dustin               Carroll                2:21.99   1 
 22 Bolender, Drew               Carroll                2:22.60   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marton, Grant                Carroll                4:03.76   2  10   
  2 Engberg, Logan               Carthage               4:07.30   2   8   
  3 Jodat, Jacob                 Unattached            X4:11.51   2 
  4 Gray, Brandon                Carthage               4:14.89   2   6   
  5 Rathkamp, Andrew             UW - Oshkosh           4:17.85   2   5   
  6 Schwartz, Zakry              Carthage               4:18.90   2   4   
  7 Kral, Jackson                Concordia              4:20.58   1   3   
  8 Benes, Zach                  Carroll                4:21.32   2   2   
  9 Rost, Jake                   UW - Oshkosh           4:21.80   2   1   
 10 Strasser, Andrew             UW - Oshkosh           4:21.94   2 
 11 Heiser, Peyton               Carthage               4:22.33   2 
 12 Holbrook, Kenneth            MSOE                   4:23.18   2 
 13 Kayle, Quade                 Carthage               4:26.27   1 
 14 Wright, Steven               Carthage               4:27.28   1 
 15 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb       Carroll                4:29.48   2 
 16 Kehoe, Joseph                UW - Oshkosh           4:30.08   2 
 17 Labatore, Jacob              Carthage               4:30.68   2 
 18 Heneghan, Andrew             Carthage               4:31.92   1 
 19 Tomich, Trevor               Carthage               4:32.79   1 
 20 Olenek, Thomas               Carthage               4:33.91   2 
 21 Corrigan, Justin             Carthage               4:34.50   1 
 22 Ahmed, Suneed                Carthage               4:36.68   1 
 23 Haen, David                  MSOE                   4:38.24   1 
 24 Villacorta, Justin           Carroll                4:45.38   1 
 25 Lehman, Kassahun             Lakeland               4:54.21   1 
 26 Dziengel, Ryan               Concordia              4:57.10   1 
 27 Bolender, Drew               Carroll                4:57.44   1 
 28 Miesfeld, Spencer            Lakeland               4:58.30   1 
 29 Stocking, Matthew            Carthage               5:04.86   1 
 30 Folkman, Derrick             Concordia              5:16.26   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsteatter, Spencer         Carroll               15:44.74   10   
  2 Bostwick, Blake              MSOE                  15:48.25    8   
  3 Potter, David                Ripon                 15:50.03    6   
  4 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Luth.       15:54.88    5   
  5 Klatt, Drew                  Ripon                 16:42.90    4   
  6 Radtke, Garrett              Ripon                 16:49.26    3   
  7 Wiedenfeld, Brian            Wisconsin TC         X16:50.88  
  8 McDade, Riley                Carroll               17:23.59    2   
  9 Land, Matt                   Wisconsin TC         X17:30.88  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Sean            MSOE                  18:02.87    1   
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muskevitsch, Andrew          UW - Oshkosh          33:20.22   10   
  2 Bruehl, Noah                 UW - Oshkosh          34:02.74    8   
  3 Eagon, Stefan                Carroll               35:39.79    6   
  4 Laste, Henry                 UW - Oshkosh          35:59.26    5   
 -- Borazo, Collin               Unattached                XDNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiansen, Abel           UW - Oshkosh             15.19Q  2.2  2 
  2 Olatunde, Kunmi              UW - Oshkosh             16.20Q  1.3  1 
  3 Van Zee, Avery               UW - Oshkosh             16.24q  1.3  1 
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    16.47q  1.3  1 
  5 Mirkes, Michael              Carroll                  16.64q  2.2  2 
  6 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 16.87q  1.3  1 
  7 Bauer, Jared                 Carthage                 16.96q  2.2  2 
  8 Jurss, Joe                   MSOE                     17.29q  1.3  1 
  9 Marra, Peter                 Carroll                  17.89   2.2  2 
 10 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage                 18.13   2.2  2 
 11 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 18.29   2.2  2 
 12 Jensen, Henry                Concordia                19.09   2.2  2 
 13 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 19.32   1.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christiansen, Abel           UW - Oshkosh             15.07   2.3  10   
  2 Mirkes, Michael              Carroll                  15.85   2.3   8   
  3 Olatunde, Kunmi              UW - Oshkosh             16.32   2.3   6   
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    16.66   2.3   5   
  5 Bauer, Jared                 Carthage                 16.69   2.3   4   
  6 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 17.06   2.3   3   
  7 Jurss, Joe                   MSOE                     17.31   2.3   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schamber, Joel               Wisconsin Luth.          56.64   2  10   
  2 Mirkes, Michael              Carroll                  58.62   1   8   
  3 Humphrey, Jared              Carthage                 59.15   2   6   
  4 Graham, Dante                Carthage                 59.78   2   5   
  5 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 60.79   1   4   
  6 Marra, Peter                 Carroll                  60.84   1   3   
  7 Jakubowski, Deven            MSOE                     60.87   2   2   
  8 Guisse, Alassane             Carthage                 60.97   1 
  9 Jensen, Henry                Concordia                61.75   1   1   
 10 Olatunde, Kunmi              UW - Oshkosh             64.02   2 
 11 Hartman, Michael             UW - Oshkosh             64.25   2 
 12 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 64.81   1 
 13 Christiansen, Abel           UW - Oshkosh             69.08   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Andrew               UW - Oshkosh           9:41.94   10   
  2 Adams, Kyle                  Carroll               10:09.45    8   
  3 Madoche, Tyler               Carroll               10:11.94    6   
  4 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Luth.       10:19.54    5   
  5 DeGroot, Kieran              Carroll               10:23.84    4   
  6 Deguire, Frank               Wisconsin TC         X10:51.98  
  7 Ingham, Jude                 MSOE                  10:56.85    3   
  8 Baier, Kevin                 Carroll               11:09.46  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ripon                                               3:35.95   10   
     1) Johnson, Andrew                 2) Kremsreiter, Miles             
     3) Petersen, Todd                  4) Fuhrmann, Andrew               
  2 MSOE                                                3:42.63    8   
     1) Jakubowski, Deven               2) Waech, Noah                    
     3) Brennan, Connor                 4) Swanson, McCoy                 
  3 Carroll                                             3:45.06    6   
     1) Adams, Kyle                     2) DeGroot, Kieran                
     3) Madoche, Tyler                  4) Baier, Kevin                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lembke, David                Carroll                  2.10m    6-10.75  10   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Rivers, Justin               UW - Oshkosh             1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Burgess, David               Carroll                  1.94m    6-04.25   6   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cherian, Jonathan            Carroll                  1.94m    6-04.25   5   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Winters, Darquise            UW - Oshkosh             1.84m    6-00.50   4   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                 1.84m    6-00.50   3   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lopez, Austin                Concordia                1.79m    5-10.50   2   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                  1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                 1.64m    5-04.50   1   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Moody, Devin                 UW - Oshkosh                NH            
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vils, Joe                    UW - Oshkosh             4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 5.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Emmer, Zach                  UW - Oshkosh             4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Ellenbecker, Cade            UW - Oshkosh             4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Waech, Noah                  MSOE                     3.65m   11-11.75   4.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Petersen, AJ                 Carroll                  3.65m   11-11.75   4.50
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.          3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Diaz, Eduardo                MSOE                     3.65m   11-11.75   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hartman, Michael             UW - Oshkosh             3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Bunales, Joe                 MSOE                     3.50m   11-05.75   0.33
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 Ziegler, Dawson              Concordia                3.50m   11-05.75   0.33
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    3.50m   11-05.75   0.33
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ozartun, Sevan               Carroll                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Nuchikat, Nick               MSOE                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Haen, Nicholas               MSOE                     3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Grant               Concordia                   NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burgess, David               Carroll                  6.54m   NWI  21-05.50  10   
     6.26m(NWI) 6.54m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             UW - Oshkosh             6.43m   NWI  21-01.25   8   
     FOUL      5.97m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(NWI)
  3 Gilbert, David               Carroll                  6.32m   NWI  20-09.00   6   
     6.30m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Petersen, Todd               Ripon                    6.26m   NWI  20-06.50   5   
     6.26m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) FOUL      5.96m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI)
  5 Swanson, McCoy               MSOE                     6.14m   NWI  20-01.75   4   
     5.96m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Wooden, Brandon              Concordia                6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   3   
     5.98m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI)
  7 Harter, Austin               Carroll                  5.94m   NWI  19-06.00   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.94m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Lopez, Austin                Concordia                5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   1   
     FOUL      5.90m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) FOUL      5.54m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)
  9 Wilcox, Dakota               Ripon                    5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     5.72m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI)
 10 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                  5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
     5.44m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan            UW - Oshkosh            14.55m   NWI  47-09.00  10   
     FOUL      13.80m(NWI) 14.55m(NWI) FOUL      14.51m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Burgess, David               Carroll                 13.42m   NWI  44-00.50   8   
     13.42m(NWI) 13.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  3 Ollhoff, Jared               UW - Oshkosh            12.99m   NWI  42-07.50   6   
     12.99m(NWI) FOUL      12.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.72m(NWI)
  4 Wooden, Brandon              Concordia               12.71m   NWI  41-08.50   5   
     12.21m(NWI) 12.49m(NWI) 12.52m(NWI) 12.57m(NWI) 11.95m(NWI) 12.71m(NWI)
  5 Vallee, Jake                 Wisconsin Luth.         11.66m   NWI  38-03.25   4   
     11.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.15m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Lei, Jimmy                   Carroll                 11.57m   NWI  37-11.50   3   
     11.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 -- Brantner, Tyler              MSOE                      FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 -- Bowling, Keith               Wisconsin Luth.           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tegtmeier, Nick              UW - Oshkosh            15.10m   49-06.50  10   
      13.23m  13.77m  14.23m  15.02m  15.10m  FOUL
  2 Sheckler, Jackson            UW - Oshkosh            14.99m   49-02.25   8   
      14.83m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m
  3 Austin, Aaron                Carthage                14.95m   49-00.75   6   
      14.95m  FOUL  14.83m  14.72m  14.67m  14.64m
  4 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll                 14.49m   47-06.50   5   
      14.26m  14.49m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                14.19m   46-06.75   4   
      13.79m  14.19m  13.71m  13.45m  13.24m  14.18m
  6 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll                 13.52m   44-04.25   3   
      FOUL  13.52m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cain, Gideon                 Concordia               13.13m   43-01.00   2   
      13.13m  12.65m  12.17m  12.64m  12.22m  FOUL
  8 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll                 13.02m   42-08.75   1   
      12.46m  13.02m  12.29m  12.33m  12.57m  FOUL
  9 Malloy, Jack                 UW - Oshkosh            12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.14m  12.94m  12.61m         
 10 Meador, Nate                 Carthage                12.60m   41-04.25 
      12.57m  12.60m  FOUL           
 11 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                   12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.02m  12.45m  11.57m           
 12 Gebhart, Cody                Unattached             X12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  11.89m  11.80m           
 13 Torrez, Diego                Carthage                12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  11.72m           
 14 Hargis, Brandon              Concordia               11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.90m           
 15 Schreckengust, Reece         Ripon                   11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.30m  10.87m  11.24m            
 16 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage                11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                   11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.93m  11.03m  10.88m            
 18 Huff, Nick                   Carthage                11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.52m  10.14m  11.01m           
 19 Heun, Hayden                 MSOE                    10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.25m  10.99m  10.48m            
 20 Ellsworth, Tyler             MSOE                    10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.98m  10.55m  10.98m            
 21 Curran, Ryan                 Concordia               10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.40m  10.43m  10.92m            
 22 Schilling, Seth              UW - Oshkosh            10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.86m           
 23 Larsen, Zachery              Concordia               10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.71m  10.54m            
 24 Kuehl, Cole                  Wisconsin Luth.         10.58m   34-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.58m           
 25 Jones, Terrell               Carthage                10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m            
 26 Dennison, Jacob              UW - Oshkosh            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.33m  FOUL  10.36m           
 27 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.         10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.84m  10.21m  9.92m           
 28 Demille, Brendon             MSOE                    10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.35m  9.68m  10.10m            
 29 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                    9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.70m  9.68m  9.96m           
 30 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.          9.86m   32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.86m  FOUL           
 31 Mroczenski, Paul             Concordia                9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.36m  9.62m  9.69m           
 32 Young, Connor                Wisconsin Luth.          9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  FOUL           
 33 Grant, Tim                   Wisconsin Luth.          7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.30m  7.87m  FOUL          
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Austin, Aaron                Carthage                47.55m     156-00  10   
      40.29m  42.80m  45.32m  FOUL  47.55m  FOUL
  2 Gebhart, Cody                Unattached             X44.62m     146-05 
      FOUL  42.80m  44.62m  41.65m  39.03m  44.43m
  3 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll                 43.55m     142-10   8   
      43.12m  FOUL  43.55m  42.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Quinn, Bailey                UW - Oshkosh            42.67m     140-00   6   
      FOUL  36.02m  39.54m  42.67m  39.68m  39.68m
  5 Sheckler, Jackson            UW - Oshkosh            42.20m     138-05   5   
      37.53m  39.44m  FOUL  40.93m  39.36m  42.20m
  6 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                40.38m     132-06   4   
      37.98m  40.38m  FOUL  36.83m  39.58m  FOUL
  7 Myrick, Jason                UW - Oshkosh            40.02m     131-03   3   
      40.02m  39.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll                 40.00m     131-03   2   
      36.66m  FOUL  38.77m  40.00m  FOUL  38.49m
  9 Tegtmeier, Nick              UW - Oshkosh            39.11m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.11m  36.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Stojanovic, Miro             MSOE                    37.07m     121-07   1   
      37.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Schrimpf, Derek              MSOE                    36.95m     121-03 
      33.09m  36.95m  FOUL           
 12 Kuehl, Cole                  Wisconsin Luth.         36.24m     118-11 
      FOUL  36.24m  FOUL           
 13 Huff, Nick                   Carthage                35.95m     117-11 
      35.50m  35.32m  35.95m           
 14 Torrez, Diego                Carthage                35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.70m  FOUL            
 15 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll                 35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Cain, Gideon                 Concordia               34.95m     114-08 
      33.84m  34.95m  33.65m          
 17 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                   34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Ellsworth, Tyler             MSOE                    34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  34.02m  33.87m           
 19 Heun, Hayden                 MSOE                    34.35m     112-08 
      34.35m  34.11m  FOUL           
 20 Malloy, Jack                 UW - Oshkosh            33.73m     110-08 
      32.84m  32.83m  33.73m           
 21 Demille, Brendon             MSOE                    33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  FOUL  32.92m           
 22 Jones, Terrell               Carthage                32.88m     107-10 
      29.43m  32.88m  FOUL           
 23 Hargis, Brandon              Concordia               32.18m     105-07 
      32.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Curran, Ryan                 Concordia               31.55m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.06m  31.55m           
 25 Dennison, Jacob              UW - Oshkosh            30.67m     100-07 
      30.33m  30.66m  30.67m           
 26 Mroczenski, Paul             Concordia               30.55m     100-03 
      FOUL  30.37m  30.55m         
 27 Dietzen, Luke                Carroll                 30.08m      98-08 
      28.52m  FOUL  30.08m           
 28 Larsen, Zachery              Concordia               27.40m      89-11 
      27.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.         26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Young, Connor                Wisconsin Luth.         25.43m      83-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.43m          
 31 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage                25.09m      82-04 
      25.09m  FOUL  FOUL          
 32 Schreckengust, Reece         Ripon                   22.47m      73-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.47m          
 33 Grant, Tim                   Wisconsin Luth.         22.09m      72-06 
      22.09m  FOUL  FOUL          
 34 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                   20.69m      67-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.69m           
 -- Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Meador, Nate                 Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manning, Jamar               Unattached             X56.54m     185-06 
      FOUL  56.54m  54.58m  FOUL  56.00m  56.18m
  2 Quinn, Bailey                UW - Oshkosh            55.34m     181-07  10   
      FOUL  52.69m  FOUL  FOUL  55.34m  52.92m
  3 Austin, Aaron                Carthage                48.47m     159-00   8   
      FOUL  44.24m  48.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Meador, Nate                 Carthage                45.83m     150-04   6   
      45.83m  45.49m  FOUL  44.93m  43.85m  45.17m
  5 Torrez, Diego                Carthage                43.92m     144-01   5   
      42.51m  42.58m  43.91m  43.92m  43.28m  43.43m
  6 Hays, Caleb                  Carthage                43.77m     143-07 
      39.50m  43.39m  43.77m  43.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Heun, Hayden                 MSOE                    43.25m     141-11   4   
      42.59m  43.25m  FOUL  38.80m  41.83m  FOUL
  8 Huff, Nick                   Carthage                41.99m     137-09 
      41.01m  41.99m  FOUL  41.69m  42.46m  FOUL
  9 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll                 41.85m     137-04   3   
      FOUL  38.84m  41.32m  41.85m  41.74m  FOUL
 10 Ausse, Matt                  Carthage                39.91m     130-11 
      39.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Campbell, Maxwell            Carroll                 38.38m     125-11   2   
      35.44m  38.38m  FOUL           
 12 Hargis, Brandon              Concordia               38.35m     125-10   1   
      38.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Schilling, Seth              UW - Oshkosh            37.85m     124-02 
      37.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Myrick, Jason                UW - Oshkosh            37.58m     123-03 
      FOUL  35.11m  37.58m           
 15 Tegtmeier, Nick              UW - Oshkosh            36.12m     118-06 
      FOUL  35.28m  36.12m           
 16 Sheckler, Jackson            UW - Oshkosh            35.62m     116-10 
      35.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Gebhart, Cody                Unattached             X35.06m     115-00 
      27.33m  29.80m  35.06m           
 18 Demille, Brendon             MSOE                    34.63m     113-07 
      31.29m  33.46m  34.63m            
 19 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.         34.52m     113-03 
      34.52m  32.03m  FOUL           
 20 Dennison, Jacob              UW - Oshkosh            33.94m     111-04 
      29.46m  33.55m  33.94m           
 21 Malloy, Jack                 UW - Oshkosh            31.40m     103-00 
      31.40m  FOUL  30.81m           
 22 Kuehl, Cole                  Wisconsin Luth.         31.34m     102-10 
      31.34m  FOUL  30.66m           
 23 Ellsworth, Tyler             MSOE                    31.16m     102-03 
      31.93m  FOUL  31.16m            
 24 Curran, Ryan                 Concordia               30.73m     100-10 
      27.73m  30.73m  FOUL            
 25 Young, Connor                Wisconsin Luth.         30.69m     100-08 
      29.61m  30.69m  FOUL           
 26 Hermsen, Steven              Carroll                 30.47m     100-00 
      FOUL  30.47m  FOUL           
 27 Cain, Gideon                 Concordia               28.49m      93-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.49m            
 28 Jones, Terrell               Carthage                26.86m      88-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.86m            
 29 Larsen, Zachery              Concordia               26.69m      87-07 
      FOUL  26.69m  FOUL           
 30 Schreckengust, Reece         Ripon                   24.40m      80-01 
      24.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Guell, Brad                  Ripon                   22.90m      75-01 
      22.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Mroczenski, Paul             Concordia               16.89m      55-05 
      16.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Heistan, Ryan                Ripon                   14.77m      48-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.77m           
 -- Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw TC        X46.97m     154-01 
      45.30m  FOUL  44.26m  46.97m  44.54m  41.34m
  2 Terlaje, Aryz                Ripon                   46.50m     152-07  10   
      46.50m  FOUL  43.11m  41.28m  39.81m  39.33m
  3 Harter, Austin               Carroll                 44.80m     147-00   8   
      FOUL  36.23m  43.38m  44.80m  43.49m  33.65m
  4 Hargis, Brandon              Concordia               44.42m     145-09   6   
      39.78m  41.62m  40.86m  44.42m  43.96m  29.42m
  5 Bell, Connor                 Carthage                41.37m     135-09   5   
      41.37m  41.14m  FOUL  38.81m  38.77m  FOUL
  6 Stojanovic, Miro             MSOE                    39.00m     127-11   4   
      38.06m  FOUL  37.38m  FOUL  36.72m  39.00m
  7 Ellsworth, Tyler             MSOE                    38.15m     125-02   3   
      38.15m  31.56m  33.99m           
  8 Schilling, Seth              UW - Oshkosh            38.14m     125-01   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.14m  32.73m  33.14m  32.66m
  9 Traver, Jared                Wisconsin Luth.         37.09m     121-08   1   
      34.43m  28.89m  33.96m  31.12m  35.94m  37.09m
 10 Rodmyre, Sam                 Wisconsin Luth.         36.78m     120-08 
      36.30m  30.12m  34.65m  36.78m  32.77m  34.51m
 11 Waech, Noah                  MSOE                    34.50m     113-02 
      34.50m  27.19m  FOUL  FOUL  28.87m  33.94m
 12 Harrmann, Seth               Wisconsin Luth.         33.66m     110-05 
      30.65m  32.14m  33.66m           
 13 Tegtmeier, Nick              UW - Oshkosh            32.78m     107-06 
      31.32m  30.50m  32.78m            
 14 Dietzen, Luke                Carroll                 32.74m     107-05 
      32.74m  30.85m  FOUL           
 15 Wills, Trevor                Carthage                30.87m     101-03 
      28.35m  30.87m  FOUL           
 16 Mroczenski, Paul             Concordia               30.80m     101-00 
      30.80m  FOUL  25.14m            
 17 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage                30.17m      99-00 
      25.21m  24.74m  30.17m         
 18 Demille, Brendon             MSOE                    28.71m      94-02 
      28.71m  24.40m  FOUL           
 19 Sheckler, Jackson            UW - Oshkosh            23.36m      76-08 
      21.87m  FOUL  23.36m            
 20 Pagel, Adam                  Wisconsin Luth.         22.90m      75-01 
      19.91m  18.39m  22.90m            
 21 Utesch, Sam                  Ripon                   22.30m      73-02 
      22.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Woodall, Ken                 Greater Milw TC        X19.72m      64-08 
      FOUL  16.07m  19.72m         
 -- Petersen, Todd               Ripon                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Larsen, Zachery              Concordia                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carroll                    182        2) Carthage                  131.50
    3) Wis.-Oshkosh               118        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         84   
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            80        6) Ripon                      63.50
    7) MSOE                        38        8) Lakeland University         1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Oshkosh               234        2) Carroll                   188.50
    3) Carthage                   102        4) Ripon                      62.33
    5) MSOE                        49.83     6) Wisconsin Lutheran         39   
    7) Concordia (Wis.)            27.33     8) Lakeland University         5