Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2016 09:06 PM
    NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet - 5/18/2016 to 5/19/2016    
                 Benedetti-Wehrli Std./Jay & Dot Buikema Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall           12.06      12.25Q  0.8  4 
  2 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  12.16      12.31Q  1.8  1 
  3 Gant, Sade                   North Centra           12.32      12.50Q  0.4  2 
  4 Spear, Mallory               Buena Vista            12.47      12.66Q  1.9  3  12.653
  5 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                 12.43      12.55q  0.8  4  12.543
  6 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           12.24      12.55q  1.8  1  12.545
  7 Nemeth, Kelsey               Baldwin Wall           12.53      12.66q  1.8  1  12.659
  8 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra           12.75      12.77q  1.9  3  12.761
  9 Hon, Angel                   St. Norbert            12.64      12.77   0.4  2  12.763
 10 Nemeth, Grace                Baldwin Wall           12.64      12.85   0.4  2 
 11 Kinlow, Ariel                Concordia (W           12.62      12.90   1.9  3 
 12 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia Un           12.84      13.03   1.8  1 
 13 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall                      13.11   1.9  3 
 14 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           13.15      13.29   1.9  3 
 15 Johnson, Sydney              Roosevelt              13.57      13.37   0.4  2 
 -- Campbell, Iris               Exhibition             12.08     X12.22   1.9  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall           12.25      12.21  -0.3 
  2 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  12.31      12.31  -0.3 
  3 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           12.55      12.47  -0.3 
  4 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                 12.55      12.56  -0.3 
  5 Spear, Mallory               Buena Vista            12.66      12.75  -0.3 
  6 Nemeth, Kelsey               Baldwin Wall           12.66      12.82  -0.3 
  7 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra           12.77      12.92  -0.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall           24.51      24.71   0.3  1 
  2 Simpkins, Deterrica          Aurora                 24.33      24.83   0.3  1 
  3 Ogede, Daisy                 Washington U           24.21      24.85   0.3  1 
  4 Porter, Jazlyn               Buffalo Stat           24.96      25.06   0.3  1 
  5 Elwing, Alissa               Carroll                24.84      25.29   0.3  1 
  6 Wilson, Chelsee              Concordia Un           24.83      25.44   0.3  1 
  7 Burroughs, Catarra           Buffalo Stat           25.43      25.67  -0.2  2 
  8 Myers, Cynthia               Monmouth (Il           25.01      25.75  -0.2  2 
  9 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 25.49      25.93  -0.5  3 
 10 Spear, Mallory               Buena Vista            25.30      25.97  -0.2  2 
 11 Pricher, Shuntone            Buffalo Stat           25.23      26.03  -0.2  2 
 12 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  25.15      26.05  -0.2  2 
 13 Dolphin, Rachel              Adrian                 25.86      26.08  -0.5  3 
 14 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora                 26.30      26.23   0.1  4 
 15 Hammel, Mikaela              U. of Chicag           25.73      26.36  -0.5  3 
 16 Anderson, Rashada            Concordia Un           26.65      26.48   0.1  4 
 17 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu           26.47      26.56   0.1  4 
 18 Tisor, Emikhe                Buffalo Stat           26.26      26.58   0.1  4 
 19 Mclean, Kayla                Buffalo Stat           26.67      26.81   0.1  4 
 20 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           27.20      27.30   0.1  4 
 21 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt              29.45      31.53   0.1  4 
 -- Campbell, Iris               Exhibition             24.76     X24.45   0.3  1 
 -- Brooks, Chloe                Exhibition             24.55     X25.43   0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Emily              Ohio Norther           56.22      55.14   1 
  2 Feldman, Brittany            Fredonia               55.95      55.65   1 
  3 Cook, Christina              Thomas More            55.86      56.40   1 
  4 Warner, Emily                Washington U           55.94      56.50   1 
  5 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicag           57.11      57.35   1 
  6 Vann, Sasa                   Buffalo Stat           57.52      58.00   2 
  7 Abernathy, Crystal           Aurora                 58.20      58.02   2 
  8 Mclean, Kayla                Buffalo Stat           58.92      58.50   2 
  9 Schuetz, Rachel              North Centra         1:00.85    1:00.02   3 
 10 Duff, Sarah                  St. Norbert            59.40    1:00.17   2 
 11 Poulos, Sarah                Roosevelt            1:01.57    1:00.31   3 
 12 Tisor, Emikhe                Buffalo Stat           59.59    1:01.16   2 
 13 Buell, Katie                 Wheaton (Ill         1:02.59    1:01.42   3 
 14 Canaday, Liz                 Aurora               1:00.56    1:01.50   2 
 15 Sosina, Wuraola              Roosevelt            1:02.65    1:03.41   3 
 16 Fountain, Imani              Roosevelt            1:06.24    1:05.97   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olson, Ali                   Northern Ill         2:10.13    2:08.69   1 
  2 Wagner, Annalise             Washington U         2:09.93    2:09.30   1 
  3 Michl, Jamie                 Millikin             2:13.40    2:10.15   1 
  4 Williamson, Julie            Emory                2:11.78    2:10.71   1 
  5 Dobbs, Michelle              U. of Chicag         2:10.99    2:10.72   1 
  6 Parker, Alison               Marquette            2:11.65    2:11.78   1 
  7 Morrison, Laura              Fredonia             2:11.05    2:12.42   1 
  8 Jauregui, Clarissa           St. Norbert          2:12.67    2:13.51   1 
  9 Podosek, Joanna              Monmouth (Il         2:14.99    2:13.90   2 
 10 Colon, Priscilla             North Centra         2:15.40    2:15.87   2 
 11 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          2:16.32    2:16.09   2 
 12 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra         2:15.74    2:16.22   2 
 13 McPherson, Cassidy           U. of Chicag         2:17.31    2:16.24   2 
 14 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert          2:20.72    2:18.94   3 
 15 Alexander, Brittany          Rhodes               2:21.20    2:19.45   3 
 16 Hartman, Allison             North Centra         2:19.11    2:20.64   3 
 17 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu         2:20.23    2:21.69   3 
 18 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:20.96    2:22.13   3 
 19 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill         2:29.09    2:24.07   4 
 20 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             2:17.81    2:24.52   2 
 21 Schane, Jackie               Aurora                          2:25.68   4 
 22 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora               2:21.06    2:25.72   3 
 23 Johnson, Alisha              Concordia Un         2:24.45    2:26.32   3 
 24 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra         2:28.44    2:27.22   3 
 25 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra         2:30.46    2:28.02   4 
 26 Majer, Helen                 North Centra         2:26.37    2:28.17   3 
 27 Simpson, Megan               Westminster          2:25.77    2:29.38   3 
 28 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert          2:34.11    2:30.18   4 
 29 Ho, Alisha                   U. of Chicag         2:28.95    2:30.88   3 
 30 Fuller, Jessica              Roosevelt            2:29.29    2:36.73   4 
 31 Villa, Vicky                 North Centra         2:33.17    2:41.64   4 
 32 Schalk, Sarah                North Centra         2:45.14    2:43.41   4 
 33 Roeder, Jaclyn               Dubuque              2:40.68    2:44.46   4 
 34 Wells, Meredith              North Centra         2:41.64    2:49.40   4 
 35 Standish, Melanie            Illinois Tec                    2:49.84   3 
 36 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra         2:33.15    2:49.85   4 
 -- Smith, BreAnna               Exhibition           2:06.00   X2:05.10   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verner-Crist, Megan          U. of Chicag         4:34.80    4:32.98   1 
  2 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert          4:41.55    4:33.87   1 
  3 Domro, Taylor                St. Norbert          4:38.82    4:35.29   1 
  4 McDonald, Clare              Marquette            4:38.79    4:35.79   1 
  5 Alexander, Brittany          Rhodes               4:41.05    4:35.88   1 
  6 Costanzo, Megan              North Centra         4:42.72    4:36.02   1 
  7 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin               4:37.28    4:36.69   1 
  8 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill         4:39.91    4:45.98   1 
  9 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill         4:45.82    4:47.07   2 
 10 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque              4:54.67    4:48.21   2 
 11 Campbell, Jessica            Aurora               4:49.09    4:50.65   2 
 12 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         4:50.55    4:51.72   2 
 13 Goodyear, Brooke             Greenville           4:55.20    4:52.83   2 
 14 Gehrt, Sydney                Luther               4:56.96    4:54.97   2 
 15 Schane, Jackie               Aurora               5:00.12    4:55.80   2 
 16 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu         4:55.29    4:59.54   2 
 17 Morrell, Katelynn            Westminster          5:02.42    5:02.79   3 
 18 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra         4:57.07    5:04.83   2 
 19 Legare, Nicole               Shenandoah           5:03.30    5:09.11   3 
 20 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt            4:54.93    5:11.83   2 
 21 Quinn, Kenzie                Wheaton (Ill         5:15.92    5:12.44   3 
 22 Smith, Jacqueline            Wheaton (Ill         5:07.35    5:23.33   3 
 23 Rotunno, Amy                 North Centra         5:15.02    5:27.06   3 
 24 Rohn, Jamie                  North Centra         5:15.74    5:29.88   3 
 25 Villa, Vicky                 North Centra         5:28.43    5:30.46   3 
 26 Wells, Meredith              North Centra                    5:33.64   3 
 27 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton (Ill         5:14.91    5:33.78   3 
 28 Sondgeroth, Tiara            North Centra         5:33.91    5:37.30   3 
 29 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt            5:57.29    5:57.88   3 
 30 Quintero, Marilyn            Roosevelt            5:58.55    6:12.84   3 
 31 Villalobos-Tello, Nahomy     Roosevelt            6:09.85    6:14.07   3 
 -- Mintel, Josey                LG G?ttingen         4:46.00   X4:42.41   2 
 -- Gutt, Ali                    Exhibition           4:42.85   X4:45.73   2 
 -- Hanson, Mary                 Exhibition           4:40.00   X4:52.10   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Audrey               Loras               17:14.49   16:59.55  
  2 Serres, Tricia               Luther              17:10.94   17:10.45  
  3 Jordan, Mariah               Manchester          17:53.48   18:00.94  
  4 Majer, Helen                 North Centra        18:22.46   18:05.40  
  5 Koenig, Emma                 Beloit              18:02.33   18:09.23  
  6 Hovland, Casey               St. Scholast        17:36.66   18:11.83  
  7 Luptak, Christina            Aurora              18:23.18   18:13.09  
  8 Awtry, Hannah                Nebraska Wes        18:08.69   18:16.25  
  9 Atnip, Piper                 Edgewood            17:42.04   18:24.36  
 10 Schultz, Allyson             Olivet              18:14.77   18:40.66  
 11 Swantek, Brooklyn            Nebraska Wes        19:51.79   18:53.71  
 12 Kruse, Lia                   Greenville          19:48.30   18:58.39  
 13 McDonald, Maeve              Marquette           18:29.46   19:04.57  
 14 McCutchen, Rebekah           Ohio Norther        18:35.20   19:06.68  
 15 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert         19:31.10   19:09.63  
 16 Pacheco, Alena               Roosevelt                      19:16.90  
 17 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra        19:29.50   19:37.30  
 18 Weide, Hannah                Wisconsin Lu        19:55.19   19:38.82  
 19 Trent, Emily                 North Centra                   19:46.47  
 20 Smith, Kaylin                North Centra                   20:02.23  
 21 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu        19:55.61   20:12.89  
 22 Schalk, Sarah                North Centra                   21:25.04  
 -- Hird, Marisa                 Naperville Runni    17:30.00  X17:17.74  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saenz Ruiz, Maggie           Loras               36:26.42   37:05.84  
  2 Philippi, Morghen            St. Olaf            37:55.33   37:41.17  
  3 Mordini, Lauren              Luther              38:14.25   37:50.33  
  4 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood            37:44.08   38:46.43  
  5 Ellefsen, Erin               Luther              39:22.31   39:46.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renfro, Madison              North Centra           13.91      13.98Q  0.3  4 
  2 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 14.55      14.73Q  3.6  3 
  3 Gast, Allie                  Ohio Norther           14.42      15.09Q -1.4  1 
  4 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                 14.65      15.37Q -1.2  2 
  5 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U           14.85      15.02q  3.6  3 
  6 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            14.96      15.39q  0.3  4 
  7 Frier, Amanda                Wisconsin Lu           14.86      15.47q -1.4  1 
  8 Spear, Madison               Buena Vista            14.67      15.55q -1.2  2 
  9 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin Wall           15.25      15.58  -1.4  1 
 10 Majka, Aleksandra            U. of Chicag           15.03      15.75   0.3  4 
 11 Illig, Meghan                Webster                15.87      16.27   0.3  4 
 12 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           15.80      16.37  -1.4  1 
 13 Granath, Kiana               Wisconsin Lu           16.22      16.47   3.6  3 
 14 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra           17.12      16.60   3.6  3 
 15 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                 17.01      16.63  -1.2  2 
 16 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert            16.63      16.76  -1.2  2 
 17 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           17.38      17.21   0.3  4 
 18 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           17.22      17.67  -1.4  1 
 19 Noel, Joslyn                 Benedictine            15.39      18.21  -1.2  2 
 20 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                 17.38      18.25  -1.4  1 
 21 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 15.77      18.73   3.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Renfro, Madison              North Centra           13.98      14.04  -1.0 
  2 Sheedlo, Talia               Aurora                 14.73      14.69  -1.0 
  3 Smith, Takiyah               Adrian                 15.37      14.92  -1.0 
  4 Gast, Allie                  Ohio Norther           15.09      15.02  -1.0 
  5 Spear, Madison               Buena Vista            15.55      15.25  -1.0 
  6 Frier, Amanda                Wisconsin Lu           15.47      15.42  -1.0 
  7 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert            15.39      15.53  -1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Kelli               Washington U         1:00.75    1:00.71   1 
  2 Ridderhoff, Rebecca          Washington U         1:02.82    1:01.59   1 
  3 Sears, Sybbie                Buena Vista          1:03.76    1:03.01   1 
  4 Toensing, Marisa             Westminster          1:03.08    1:03.13   1 
  5 Sutfin, Jessica              North Centra         1:02.27    1:03.31   1 
  6 Illig, Meghan                Webster              1:06.22    1:05.63   2 
  7 McCauley, Peyton             St. Norbert          1:07.96    1:07.56   2 
  8 Reiff, Kallee                Adrian               1:08.22    1:08.00   2 
  9 Mueller, Haidyn              St. Norbert          1:08.33    1:08.88   2 
 10 Ireland, Keilah              Westminster          1:08.57    1:09.08   2 
 -- Deck, Kendra                 Exhibition           1:01.58   X1:01.47   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macuiba, Amanda              Illinois Wes        10:58.41   10:51.61  
  2 McKinney, Holly              Central Coll        11:02.36   10:51.99  
  3 Ortiz, Fabiola               Dubuque             11:01.63   10:56.94  
  4 Brindle, Alyssa              Allegheny           10:58.32   11:01.97  
  5 Johnson, Jordan              St. Scholast        11:29.25   11:17.08  
  6 Larsen, Jamie                Nebraska Wes        11:48.83   11:18.22  
  7 Hawthorne, Ellie             Wheaton (Ill        11:49.86   11:32.43  
  8 Gorin, Hannah                Marquette           11:48.74   11:41.83  
  9 Works, Molly                 Greenville          11:38.39   11:53.95  
 10 Howard, Hannah               North Centra        11:54.96   12:06.42  
 11 Maschmeyer, Sherry           Aurora              12:27.72   12:18.22  
 -- Paull, Emily                 Exhibition          10:43.58  X11:08.54  
 -- Polhemus, Amy                Exhibition                    X11:18.80  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffalo State  'A'                                  46.79      46.79  
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                  46.98      47.73  
  3 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                47.94      48.32  
  4 Aurora  'A'                                         47.67      48.35  
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           48.13      48.74  
  6 Carroll  'A'                                        49.25      48.78  
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                    49.66      49.06  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:58.84    3:59.68  
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:02.57    4:08.92  
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:58.84        DNF  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ayoola, Ade                  U. of Chicag           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert            1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert            1.59m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Taylor, Jenna                Aurora                 1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Evans, Elizabeth             Exhibition             1.86m     X1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Cassidy            Westminster            3.80m      3.76m   12-04.00 
  2 Larson, Nicole               Concordia (W           3.92m     J3.76m   12-04.00 
  3 Ehrenberg, Melanie           Washington U           3.75m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster            3.64m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Nelson, Alexis               North Centra           3.72m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  6 Pryor, Haley                 Rhodes                 3.75m     J3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage               3.65m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  8 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.50m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
  9 Meyer, Courtney              North Centra           3.56m     J3.36m   11-00.25 
 10 Glogovsky, Emma              Wis.-Whitewa           3.51m      3.21m   10-06.25 
 11 Fluet, Angel                 U. of Chicag           3.37m     J3.21m   10-06.25 
 -- Burke, Shannon               Wis.-Stevens           3.80m         NH            
 -- Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.61m         NH            
 -- Breunig, Angela              Wis.-Stevens           3.40m         NH            
 -- Reid, Annemarie              Exhibition             3.92m     X3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Winters, Melanie             Baldwin Wall           6.07m      6.06m   1.2  19-10.75 
  2 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               5.50m      5.53m   0.9  18-01.75 
  3 Gray, Ariel                  Chatham                5.62m      5.49m   0.3  18-00.25 
  4 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc           5.71m      5.40m  -0.3  17-08.75 
  5 Modes, Natalie               Adrian                 5.39m      5.27m   0.3  17-03.50 
  6 Bethune, Jessica             Aurora                 5.07m      5.20m  -1.2  17-00.75 
  7 Barclay, Vivian              U. of Chicag           5.42m      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
  8 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                 5.30m      5.15m   0.6  16-10.75 
  9 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                 5.05m      4.99m  -0.6  16-04.50 
 10 Hudson, Shontana             North Centra           4.63m      4.86m   1.5  15-11.50 
 11 Kassebaum, Theo              U. of Chicag           4.81m      4.85m  -1.2  15-11.00 
 12 Graff, Caitlyn               Aurora                 5.04m      4.74m  -0.4  15-06.75 
 13 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                 4.43m      4.55m   0.6  14-11.25 
 14 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           4.62m      4.40m   0.9  14-05.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Commager, Kelsey             Ohio Norther          11.59m     11.38m  -0.1  37-04.00 
  2 Kotarak, Jerica              Milwaukee Sc          11.78m     11.21m   0.3  36-09.50 
  3 Heinzen, Aleeshah            Beloit                10.93m     11.14m   0.4  36-06.75 
  4 Glymph, Treasure             Buffalo Stat          11.37m     11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25 
  5 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill          11.33m     10.95m  -1.6  35-11.25 
  6 Wilkinson, Alexandra         North Centra          10.90m     10.77m  +0.0  35-04.00 
  7 Jefford, Taylor              Aurora                10.96m     10.71m  +0.0  35-01.75 
  8 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           9.79m     10.01m   1.0  32-10.25 
  9 Mason, Morgan                North Centra           9.85m      9.72m   1.7  31-10.75 
 -- Bethune, Jessica             Aurora                10.25m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          13.32m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Colon, Indira                Cardinal Str          12.35m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  3 Herman, Kristina             St. Norbert           13.49m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  4 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia (W          13.11m     12.54m   41-01.75 
  5 Widina, Morgan               Westminster           11.17m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  6 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           11.89m     11.07m   36-04.00 
  7 Hathaway, Sophia             Principia             10.22m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia Un          42.49m     40.55m     133-00 
  2 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert           42.42m     39.97m     131-02 
  3 Gullickson, Annie            Simpson (Iow          39.68m     39.06m     128-02 
  4 Lane, Shelby                 Dubuque               40.81m     36.90m     121-01 
  5 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra          37.31m     36.77m     120-08 
  6 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           37.71m     34.17m     112-01 
  7 Widina, Morgan               Westminster           34.72m     29.85m      97-11 
 -- Burmahl, Rebecca             Dubuque               42.34m       FOUL            
 -- Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          39.50m       FOUL            
 -- Wilson, Rachel               Penn (Ivy Le          42.88m    X42.39m     139-01 
 -- Massey, Meegan               Exhibition            36.27m    X34.80m     114-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherton, Kayla              North Centra          54.13m     55.20m     181-01 
  2 Atwater, Tanasha             Dubuque               53.72m     53.48m     175-05 
  3 Forson, Nicole               Dubuque               49.58m     47.87m     157-01 
  4 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia (W          48.81m     47.27m     155-01 
  5 Burmahl, Rebecca             Dubuque               48.49m     45.11m     148-00 
  6 Shulski, Allison             North Centra          42.10m     44.07m     144-07 
  7 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia Un          42.91m     43.27m     141-11 
  8 Duffy, Taylor                Illinois Col          48.03m     40.13m     131-08 
  9 Diao, Cheila                 Buffalo Stat          40.97m     39.70m     130-03 
 10 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          44.77m     37.35m     122-06 
 11 Lane, Shelby                 Dubuque               38.08m     37.00m     121-05 
 12 Smith, Savanna               St. Norbert           36.83m     33.42m     109-08 
 -- Wilson, Rachel               Penn (Ivy Le          50.61m    X47.01m     154-03 
 -- Massey, Meegan               Exhibition            35.00m    X34.46m     113-01 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Jesse                Chatham               39.61m     40.64m     133-04 
  2 Falzarano, Hayley            North Centra          41.09m     38.01m     124-08 
  3 Heineck, Maia                Milwaukee Sc          34.60m     36.97m     121-03 
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Aurora                35.48m     34.62m     113-07 
  5 Oprondek, Sarah              Benedictine           33.42m     31.31m     102-09 
  6 Huebner, Sami                Wisconsin Lu          32.37m     25.60m      84-00 
 -- Metroz, Misty                Exhibition                      X23.47m      77-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine            10.57      10.73Q  1.2  1 
  2 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster            10.57      10.77Q  2.0  3 
  3 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.87      10.81Q  0.4  2 
  4 Glass, Christian             Benedictine            10.90      10.92Q  0.2  4 
  5 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           10.88      10.82q  1.2  1 
  6 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               10.74      10.83q  1.2  1 
  7 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine            10.72      10.85q  1.2  1 
  8 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine            10.74      10.89q  2.0  3 
  9 Rupe, Christian              Ohio Norther           10.83      10.96   0.2  4 
 10 Radney, Jonathan             John Carroll           10.86      10.99   0.2  4 
 11 Beidleman, Michael           Baldwin Wall           10.98      11.00   0.4  2 
 12 Moore, Terry                 Aurora                 10.90      11.01   0.4  2 
 13 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine            10.70      11.02   0.2  4 
 14 Kallien, Robert              North Centra           11.02      11.03   1.2  1  11.025
 15 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine            10.73      11.03   2.0  3  11.026
 16 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage               10.88      11.04   2.0  3 
 17 Williams, Timmy              Monmouth (Il           10.71      11.06   0.2  4 
 18 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            10.92      11.10   0.2  4 
 19 Washington, Luke             Hope                   11.12      11.12   1.2  1  11.114
 20 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                11.24      11.12   0.4  2  11.118
 21 Kuyateh, Moussa              Buena Vista            10.78      11.23   0.4  2 
 22 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc           11.28      11.28   0.2  4 
 23 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           10.72      11.29   0.4  2 
 24 Bentley, Jametrius           Westminster            11.02      11.36   2.0  3 
 25 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag           11.46      11.50   1.2  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine            10.73      10.78  +0.0 
  2 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           10.82      10.79  +0.0 
  3 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.81      10.80  +0.0  10.796
  4 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster            10.77      10.80  +0.0  10.799
  5 Muhammad, Jafar              Benedictine            10.85      10.81  +0.0 
  6 Glass, Christian             Benedictine            10.92      10.90  +0.0 
  7 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               10.83      11.03  +0.0 
  8 Jordan, Calvin               Benedictine            10.89      11.17  +0.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Qualifying
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Michael           Baldwin Wall           11.08      10.98   1.8  3 
  2 Washington, Luke             Hope                   11.15      11.12   1.8  3 
  3 Clemons, Caleb               Webster                11.90      11.24   1.3  2 
  4 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc                      11.28   2.4  1  11.272
  5 Woods, Nicholas              John Carroll           11.48      11.28   1.3  2  11.274
  6 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            11.23      11.41   1.8  3 
  7 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag           11.33      11.46   1.3  2 
  8 Wagner, Mark                 Westminster            11.51      11.53   1.3  2 
  9 Robinson, Jaylen             Aurora                 11.77      11.68   1.3  2 
 10 Wallace, Laron               Aurora                 11.60      11.78   1.3  2 
 11 Crawford, Anthony            ARC                               12.18   2.4  1 
 12 Zhang, Tom                   U. of Chicag           12.22      12.29   2.4  1 
 -- Stryganek, Brandon           Exhibition             10.44     X10.50   1.8  3 
 -- Hunter, Martin               Exhibition             10.82     X10.88   1.8  3 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition             11.58     X11.45   1.3  2 
 -- Freeman, Jonathan            Chicago trac                     X11.76   2.4  1 
 -- Lim, Dan                     Exhibition             12.40     X12.28   2.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Beidleman, Benjamin          Baldwin Wall           21.65      21.63  -0.8  1 
  2 Hardy, Jaevon                Westminster            21.63      21.74  -0.8  1 
  3 Glass, Christian             Benedictine            21.63      21.84  -0.8  1 
  4 Liebel, Robert               Buffalo Stat           21.74      21.90  -0.3  2 
  5 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il           21.56      21.90  -0.8  1 
  6 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton (Ill                      22.10  -0.7  6 
  7 Cornelius, Kendric           Carthage               21.80      22.10  -0.3  2 
  8 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 22.19      22.11  +0.0  3 
  9 Haye, Jahaven                Benedictine            21.57      22.25  -0.8  1 
 10 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                 22.38      22.27  +0.0  3 
 11 Griffin, Jalen               Benedictine            21.92      22.28  -0.3  2 
 12 Johnson, Jordan              Benedictine            21.53      22.29  -0.8  1 
 13 Rupe, Christian              Ohio Norther           22.07      22.35  -0.3  2 
 14 Smith, Roderick              Washington U           22.60      22.36   0.1  4 
 15 Demuth, Travis               Buffalo Stat           22.22      22.50  +0.0  3 
 16 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat           22.57      22.60   0.1  4 
 17 Roach, Mike                  Buffalo Stat           22.36      22.66  +0.0  3 
 18 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc           22.90      22.71   0.1  5 
 19 Willard, James               Buffalo Stat           22.63      22.79   0.1  4 
 20 Lawal, Elijah                Buffalo Stat           23.51      22.82   0.1  5 
 21 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                   23.18      22.94   0.1  5 
 22 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                 23.01      23.00   0.1  5 
 23 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage               22.44      23.04  +0.0  3 
 24 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           23.70      23.13   0.1  5 
 25 Kaden, Jordan                Webster                22.77      23.17   0.1  4 
 26 Kuyateh, Moussa              Buena Vista            22.41      23.54  +0.0  3 
 27 Wallace, Laron               Aurora                 23.88      24.06  -0.7  6 
 28 Jenkins, Zachary             U. of Chicag           23.60      24.10   0.1  5 
 29 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag                      24.30  -0.7  6 
 30 Zhang, Tom                   U. of Chicag           25.13      25.13  -0.7  6 
 31 Crawford, Anthony            ARC                    23.80      25.68   0.1  5 
 32 Stass, Darren                Aurora                 24.90      25.96  -0.7  6 
 -- Hunter, Martin               Exhibition             21.50     X22.02  -0.3  2 
 -- Freeman, Jonathan            Chicago trac           23.80     X24.13  -0.7  6 
 -- Khairandesh, Wais            Afghanistan            22.98     X24.14   0.1  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert            47.99      47.70   1 
  2 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            49.76      48.48   2 
  3 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah             48.24      48.74   1 
  4 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra           48.28      48.91   1 
  5 Dindak, Jake                 Westminster            48.69      49.06   2 
  6 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert            48.56      49.48   2 
  7 Karg, Conner                 Ohio Norther           49.54      49.54   2 
  8 Taylor, Dallas               Buffalo Stat           50.03      49.71   3 
  9 Molinaro, Matt               Ohio Norther           50.74      49.77   3 
 10 McCall, Jordan               Millikin               49.66      49.88   2 
 11 Ruff, Matthew                Hope                   48.75      49.90   2 
 12 Coleman, Gideon              Westminster            49.79      50.16   3 
 13 Hairston, Blake              Adrian                 49.93      50.25   3 
 14 Kaden, Jordan                Webster                49.72      50.45   2 
 15 Bassett, Jasper              Trine                  48.48      50.62   1 
 16 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag           50.65      50.74   3 
 17 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra           51.00      50.86   4 
 18 Barnes, Jeremy               Washington U           50.76      51.32   3 
 19 Pascoe-Davison, Josh         Adrian                 50.51      51.41   3 
 20 Ofosu, Aaron                 Dubuque                51.69      51.78   4 
 21 Tomlin, Caleb                Wisconsin Lu           52.22      52.73   4 
 22 Jaramillo, Yorkbell          U. of Chicag                      54.78   5 
 23 Bard, Benjamin               North Centra           54.84      55.81   5 
 -- Feeney, Patrick              Brooks                 46.61     X46.37   1 
 -- Mwale, Roy                   atk                    48.20     X48.84   1 
 -- Khairandesh, Wais            Afghanistan            51.11     X51.91   4 
 -- Lim, Dan                     Exhibition           1:01.00     X59.92   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sharp, Andrew                Greenville           1:51.38    1:50.15   1 
  2 Garcia, Daniel               Cardinal Str         1:52.02    1:50.38   1 
  3 Salomon, Nicholas            Hope                 1:51.12    1:51.16   1 
  4 DeBolt, Andrew               Elmhurst             1:50.82    1:51.47   1 
  5 Marton, Grant                Carroll              1:52.00    1:52.30   1 
  6 Hydzik, Mike                 John Carroll         1:53.49    1:52.54   1 
  7 Zak, Nick                    Trine                1:53.84    1:52.57   2 
  8 Dziagwa, Chris               Benedictine          1:54.48    1:53.64   2 
  9 Amiri, Jacob                 U. of Chicag         1:55.17    1:53.80   2 
 10 Warren, Josh                 Concordia Un         1:54.99    1:53.94   2 
 11 Kolacia, Nate                Grinnell             1:53.30    1:54.30   1 
 12 Potts, Nathan                Greenville           1:54.92    1:54.68   2 
 13 Krob, Dan                    Illinois Wes         1:53.61    1:54.88   2 
 14 Cashner, Conor               Washington U         1:55.76    1:55.62   3 
 15 Melia, Owen                  U. of Chicag         1:55.67    1:55.81   3 
 16 Meyers, Matt                 Aurora               1:57.33    1:56.16   3 
 17 McQuality, James             North Centra         1:55.79    1:56.31   3 
 18 Wantland, Jacob              North Centra         1:55.86    1:56.46   3 
 19 Pitcock, TJ                  Aurora               1:57.44    1:56.86   4 
 20 Bastian, Alex                Washington U         1:55.29    1:56.89   3 
 21 Maio, Dominic                Wisconsin Ru         1:56.44    1:57.09   3 
 22 Mangold, John                Greenville           1:58.61    1:57.20   4 
 23 Powers, Dylan                Aurora               1:58.86    1:58.39   4 
 24 Bishop, Alex                 Luther               1:56.55    1:58.52   3 
 25 Collins, Bryan               Carthage             1:59.36    1:59.07   4 
 26 Klobucar, Jack               Beloit               1:59.98    1:59.16   5 
 27 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll         2:01.52    1:59.32   5 
 28 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll         1:57.35    1:59.58   4 
 29 York, Mike                   Carthage             1:59.59    2:00.21   4 
 30 Sampson, Ben                 Buena Vista          1:53.19    2:00.65   1 
 31 Walker, Johnathan            Wheaton (Ill         1:58.48    2:02.07   4 
 32 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine          1:59.80    2:03.15   4 
 33 Wolfram, D.J.                Aurora               2:01.92    2:03.74   5 
 34 Dsida, Matt                  Rhodes               1:56.22    2:03.89   3 
 35 Peugh, Tyler                 Dubuque              2:09.88    2:08.77   5 
 36 Chaimberg, Benjamin          U. of Chicag         2:01.48    2:10.21   5 
 37 Miranda, Fernando            Aurora               2:12.81    2:10.37   5 
 38 Akarmann, Sebastian          U. of Chicag         2:11.27    2:11.17   5 
 39 Abbott, Jeff                 Elmhurst             1:58.55    2:14.23   4 
 -- Thompson, Bobby              Exhibition           1:54.55   X1:53.73   2 
 -- Falland, Louis               Q Elite              1:53.00   X1:54.65   1 
 -- Chapman, Peyton              Exhibition           1:54.00   X1:54.69   2 
 -- mckenna, nolan               Exhibition           1:58.00   X1:58.16   4 
 -- Monahan, Kurtis              Exhibition           2:01.30   X1:59.98   5 
 -- Peterson, Ben                Exhibition           2:00.00   X2:01.21   5 
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition           2:07.63   X2:08.39   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Daniel               Cardinal Str         3:44.23    3:50.84   1 
  2 Mulcahy, Collin              Fredonia             3:50.80    3:52.18   1 
  3 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra         3:54.34    3:55.99   1 
  4 Eagan, Brad                  Marquette            3:57.70    3:56.32   2 
  5 Adlfinger, Ethan             North Centra         3:59.28    3:56.68   2 
  6 Sullivan, Michael            Washington U         3:58.08    3:57.76   2 
  7 Ducharme, Jeremy             North Centra         3:56.59    3:58.15   2 
  8 Sarajlic, Elvir              Washington U         3:54.10    3:58.52   1 
  9 House, Fabian                Wabash               3:59.68    3:58.70   3 
 10 Wymer, Eric                  Ohio Norther         3:59.51    4:00.03   3 
 11 Donovan, John                Luther               3:58.37    4:00.05   2 
 12 Mierzwa, Henry               Marquette            4:02.85    4:00.20   3 
 13 Korhumel, Nick               Colorado St.         3:58.00    4:00.50   2 
 14 Donner, Taylor               Central Coll         4:02.78    4:00.64   3 
 15 Powers, Sam                  Illinois Wes         4:00.40    4:02.44   3 
 16 Dsida, Matt                  Rhodes               3:58.32    4:02.59   2 
 17 Robinson, Calvin             Aurora               4:04.52    4:03.67   3 
 18 Wilson, Blake                Olivet               4:03.42    4:05.34   3 
 19 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         4:09.22    4:07.39   4 
 20 Chavez, Joe                  Benedictine          4:01.82    4:08.41   3 
 21 Rozewicki, Dru               North Centra         4:11.30    4:10.03   4 
 22 Okinaka, Corey               U. of Chicag         4:07.88    4:10.43   4 
 23 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage             4:08.88    4:11.94   4 
 24 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton (Ill                    4:13.25   5 
 25 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra         4:13.64    4:15.90   4 
 26 Sweatman, Alex               Wheaton (Ill         4:15.16    4:16.04   4 
 27 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet               4:01.50    4:16.66   3 
 28 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Lu         4:29.89    4:19.07   5 
 29 Ruffatti, Nathan             North Centra                    4:20.06   5 
 30 Brower, Michael              North Centra         4:18.33    4:20.66   4 
 31 Ubert, Benjamin              North Centra         4:26.79    4:22.42   4 
 32 Spivey, Aaron                North Centra                    4:23.63   5 
 33 Engberg, Logan               Carthage             4:17.13    4:25.55   4 
 34 Larkin, Jimmy                Wheaton (Ill         4:29.60    4:35.21   5 
 35 Eickhoff, Josh               Wisconsin Lu         4:32.24    4:35.89   5 
 36 Harness, Troy                Roosevelt            4:41.89    4:43.44   5 
 37 Stass, Darren                Aurora               4:58.91    4:46.92   5 
 -- Falland, Louis               Q Elite              3:49.00   X3:50.95   1 
 -- Miller, Dawson               WRRT                 3:51.64   X3:53.18   1 
 -- Hacker, Olin                 Exhibition           3:50.00   X3:53.62   1 
 -- mckenna, nolan               Exhibition           3:52.00   X3:56.51   1 
 -- Khairandesh, Wais            Afghanistan          4:04.23   X4:03.66   3 
 -- Brown III, Thomas            Exhibition           4:15.00   X4:35.50   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patel, Dhruvil               North Centra        14:51.86   14:40.80   2 
  2 Newsum, Jovan                Saint Mary's        14:49.86   14:41.47   2 
  3 Richards, Nate               Principia           14:57.03   14:41.48   2 
  4 Von Borstel, Michael         Carthage            15:03.23   14:43.05   2 
  5 Moser, Bennet                Wartburg            14:31.64   14:45.38   2 
  6 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        15:00.33   14:46.91   2 
  7 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia            14:32.57   14:48.78   2 
  8 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton (Ill        15:08.01   14:54.03   2 
  9 Patacsil, Domnic             Wabash              15:08.43   14:58.27   2 
 10 Sismelich, Steven            North Centra        15:00.83   14:58.54   2 
 11 Kaczinski, Eli               Wartburg            15:03.34   15:03.88   2 
 12 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra        15:11.07   15:06.78   2 
 13 Baeskens, Jimmy              Aurora              15:24.33   15:17.63   2 
 14 Van Haitsma, Nathan          Calvin              15:08.56   15:22.09   2 
 15 Pollizzi, Anthony            Florida Sout        15:14.23   15:27.90   2 
 16 Streitz, Alex                Luther              15:26.72   15:30.61   1 
 17 Hemmelgarn, Aaren            Ohio Norther        14:58.27   15:31.63   2 
 18 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet              15:19.73   15:34.00   2 
 19 Rink, Alexander              Wisconsin Tr        15:33.00   15:34.95   1 
 20 Sevcik, John                 Loras               15:12.00   15:35.29   2 
 21 Duethman, Erik               Luther              15:54.54   15:41.30   1 
 22 Torres, Alberto              Beloit              16:04.89   15:42.64   1 
 23 Carpenter, Jack              Marquette           15:34.91   15:46.59   1 
 24 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton (Ill                   15:54.08   1 
 25 Hall, Chase                  North Centra        16:11.73   16:01.41   1 
 26 Bohlken, Connor              Nebraska Wes        15:47.55   16:12.51   1 
 27 Cobb, Mikey                  North Centra        15:42.68   16:15.77   1 
 28 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra        16:01.94   16:19.13   1 
 29 Brown, Brandon               Webster             16:09.84   16:37.63   1 
 30 Drendel, Nicholas            North Centra        16:59.83   17:39.69   1 
 -- Cowlin, Joe                  Exhibition          15:12.00  X15:14.87   2 
 -- Marple, Dirk                 Exhibition          15:34.00  X15:38.77   1 
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhibition          16:14.15  X16:16.32   1 
 -- Martinez, Elias              Exhibition          16:30.00  X16:29.22   1 
 -- White, Corey                 Exhibition          16:02.00  X16:52.08   1 
 -- Askin, Kilty                 Exhibition          16:12.72  X17:20.95   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan              Nebraska Wes        31:00.07   31:18.65  
  2 Dalton, Adam                 Grinnell            32:46.06   31:39.75  
  3 Rangel, Carlitos             North Centra        31:28.44   32:28.60  
  4 Oats, Connor                 North Centra                   32:54.44  
  5 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec                   33:26.89  
  6 Shaw, Nick                   Aurora              33:44.41   33:40.57  
 -- Dale, Zach                   Exhibition          30:45.00  X30:59.83  
 -- McMahon, Kevin               Exhibition          30:33.70  X32:07.85  
 -- Stern, Jonathan              Exhibition          32:29.00  X32:44.73  
 -- Dostal, Ryan                 Lincoln Runn        32:01.00  X32:48.50  
 -- Kaestner, Ryan               Exhibition          34:00.00  X34:43.55  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                 14.38      14.36Q  1.7  2 
  2 Mason, Zion                  North Centra           14.81      14.92Q  0.3  3 
  3 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W           14.72      15.16Q -0.2  1 
  4 Lundquist, Adam              North Centra           14.67      14.87q  1.7  2 
  5 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il           14.74      15.01q  1.7  2 
  6 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 14.82      15.13q  1.7  2 
  7 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.10      15.23q -0.2  1 
  8 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc           15.13      15.80q  1.7  2 
  9 MacCarthy, Jack              Washington U           15.51      15.86   0.3  3 
 10 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 14.81      16.08   0.3  3 
 11 Sacker, Justin               Buena Vista            15.68      16.26   0.3  3 
 -- Holmes, Payton               Monmouth (Il           14.67         FS  -0.2  1 
 -- Groth, Austin                Buena Vista            14.83         FS  -0.2  1 
 -- Kittle, Max                  Exhibition             14.64     X14.85   0.3  3 
 -- Lim, Dan                     Exhibition             16.93     X17.03   1.7  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooks, Bobby                 Aurora                 14.36      14.37   0.6 
  2 Lundquist, Adam              North Centra           14.87      14.95   0.6 
  3 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W           15.16      15.01   0.6 
  4 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 15.13      15.16   0.6 
  5 Mason, Zion                  North Centra           14.92      15.23   0.6 
  6 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.23      15.47   0.6 
  7 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il           15.01      15.48   0.6 
  8 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc           15.80      15.69   0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon               Aurora                 52.17      51.71   1 
  2 Parris, Khalil               Detroit                51.59      53.29   1 
  3 Gutierrez, Jose              Beloit                 55.62      54.17   2 
  4 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           53.58      54.40   1 
  5 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster            54.57      54.48   2 
  6 Gentzler, Vaughn             Monmouth (Il           54.05      55.10   1 
  7 Groth, Austin                Buena Vista            55.02      55.21   2 
  8 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           54.68      55.22   2 
  9 Manzuk, Ryan                 U. of Chicag           54.14      55.38   1 
 10 Emert, Brandon               Ohio Norther           54.79      55.47   2 
 11 Sacker, Justin               Buena Vista            55.90      55.47   3 
 12 Billington, Michael          Washington U           55.02      56.04   2 
 13 Nick, Damon                  Concordia (W           54.83      56.10   2 
 14 Van Saders, Chris            Carroll                55.75      56.21   3 
 15 O'Connor, Carl               Monmouth (Il           57.47      56.80   3 
 16 Davis, Jordan                Adrian                 54.95      56.94   2 
 17 Kassner, Logan               Cardinal Str           58.38      58.29   4 
 18 Simms, Anton                 North Centra           58.31      58.30   3 
 19 Smercina, Zachary            Webster                59.68      58.98   4 
 20 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra           59.49      59.85   4 
 21 Sheahan, Colin               Wisconsin Lu         1:04.74    1:05.62   4 
 -- Harley, Quinton              Exhibition             51.50     X52.34   1 
 -- Kittle, Max                  Exhibition             53.00     X55.33   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fairley, Mark                Central Coll         9:17.11    9:11.59   1 
  2 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra         9:07.60    9:18.36   1 
  3 Brown, Tanner                Nebraska Wes         9:24.79    9:18.56   1 
  4 Pederson, Benjamin           Hope                 9:17.00    9:21.10   1 
  5 Harms, Brett                 Wis.-Whitewa         9:14.68    9:24.26   1 
  6 Habura, Bret                 Calvin               9:39.24    9:35.91   1 
  7 O'Brien, Pat                 John Carroll         9:18.38    9:39.02   1 
  8 Finnegan, Patrick            Luther               9:43.06    9:42.52   1 
  9 Tincher, Aaron               Wabash               9:45.84    9:43.76   1 
 10 Pitcock, TJ                  Aurora               9:52.97    9:46.63   2 
 11 Brandt, Clare                Luther              10:09.49    9:47.58   2 
 12 Herrera, Zachary             North Centra        10:01.59    9:56.75   2 
 13 Flynn, Riley                 Webster             10:18.25   10:01.22   2 
 14 Barr, Emmett                 Allegheny            9:40.69   10:02.62   1 
 15 Rosales, Alejandro           North Centra         9:59.79   10:07.11   2 
 16 Hall, Chase                  North Centra        10:24.01   10:07.45   2 
 17 Crozier, Kevin               Aurora              10:08.00   10:08.01   2 
 18 Santana, David               North Centra         9:52.70   10:23.60   2 
 19 Rozewicki, Dru               North Centra                   10:24.48   2 
 20 Vahle, Jacob                 Wheaton (Ill                   10:34.97   2 
 21 Holley, Nathan               North Centra                   10:55.92   2 
 -- Marple, Dirk                 Exhibition                         XDNF   2 
 -- Weisgerber, Pat              Ncc Alum                      X10:17.67   2 
 -- Willis, Christopher          Fleet Feet/N                  X11:19.02   2 
 -- Lim, Dan                     Exhibition          14:00.00  X14:15.58   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                                40.83      40.80  
  2 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             41.45      41.03  
  3 Hope  'A'                                           41.48      41.33  
  4 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              41.86      41.53  
  5 Adrian  'A'                                         42.13      42.01  
  6 St. Norbert  'A'                                    42.34      42.35  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:17.80    3:11.85  
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:12.26    3:12.30  
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:14.30    3:14.02  
  4 Aurora  'A'                                       3:16.71    3:15.36  
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:13.84    3:17.27  
  6 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:17.98    3:17.44  
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:14.30    3:34.65  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Austen              Aurora                 2.05m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 Rudelich, Brian              Aurora                 2.03m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Gray, Collin                 Wheaton (Ill           2.03m     J2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Mullings, Jamie              Buffalo Stat           2.08m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  5 Olesen, Kyle                 North Centra           1.92m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Campbell, Scott              Adrian                 2.02m      1.89m    6-02.25 
  6 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           1.97m      1.89m    6-02.25 
  8 Dolbert, Coale               Webster                1.97m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
 -- Gilmore, Andy                Exhibition             2.21m     X2.17m    7-01.50 
 -- davis, geoff                 Exhibition             2.21m     X2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke                 North Centra           5.52m      5.26m   17-03.00 
  2 Evers, Dan                   Monmouth (Il           4.95m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  3 Bennett, Michael             U. of Chicag           4.85m      4.91m   16-01.25 
  4 Ward, Joe                    Monmouth (Il           5.02m      4.86m   15-11.25 
  5 Wolters, Lucas               Calvin                 4.85m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  5 LaHaye, Spencer              North Centra           4.90m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  7 Downey, Nate                 U. of Chicag           4.60m      4.41m   14-05.50 
  7 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster            4.60m      4.41m   14-05.50 
  7 Kester, Jake                 Westminster            4.57m      4.41m   14-05.50 
 -- Stout, Jacob                 Calvin                 4.60m         NH            
 -- Wood, Casey                  North Centra                         NH            
 -- Lesnick, Evan                Westminster            4.60m         NH            
 -- Rother, Jacob                Washington U           4.76m         NH            
 -- Scott, Jason                 Competing fo           5.41m     X5.16m   16-11.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Portis, Damare               Benedictine            7.00m      7.12m  +0.0  23-04.50 
  2 Garner, Shawntrel            Carthage               7.09m      6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
  3 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage               6.58m      6.55m   1.0  21-06.00 
  4 Carswell, Paul               Westminster            6.82m      6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75 
  5 Poklop, Adam                 North Centra           6.41m      6.42m  -0.8  21-00.75 
  6 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra           6.43m      6.36m   0.9  20-10.50 
  7 Buichl, Joe                  Milwaukee Sc           6.40m      6.29m   0.7  20-07.75 
  8 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag           6.06m      6.11m  -0.9  20-00.50 
  9 Harris, Caleb                Illinois Col           6.38m      6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25 
 10 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra           6.18m      6.06m  -0.9  19-10.75 
 11 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                 6.13m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
 12 Stass, Darren                Aurora                 5.55m      5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
 13 Lee, Sam                     North Centra           5.32m      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
 -- Tobler, JaRod                Exhibition             7.70m     X7.36m  +0.0  24-01.75 
 -- Higginbotham, Justin         Exhibition                       X5.94m  -1.0  19-06.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Olateju, Sola                Wheaton (Ill          14.33m     14.30m   0.1  46-11.00 
  2 Carswell, Paul               Westminster           13.75m     13.51m  +0.0  44-04.00 
  3 Twumasi, Raymond             St. John's (          14.10m     13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50 
  4 Hoffman, Dan                 Carthage              13.74m     12.95m  +0.0  42-06.00 
  5 Harris, Caleb                Illinois Col          12.79m     12.85m   1.5  42-02.00 
  6 Trotter, Robert              Aurora                12.68m     12.37m  +0.0  40-07.00 
  7 Rhines, Thomas               U. of Chicag          12.81m     12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 
  8 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra          12.16m     11.27m   0.9  36-11.75 
 -- Patel, Vikas                 Exhibition            13.76m      XFOUL   NWI           
 -- Higginbotham, Justin         Exhibition                      X13.38m   1.0  43-10.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          15.97m     15.68m   51-05.50 
  2 Valenzuela, Gerald           Benedictine           15.89m     15.51m   50-10.75 
  3 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill          15.67m     15.28m   50-01.75 
  4 DiBenedetto, Dominic         St. Norbert           14.85m     14.99m   49-02.25 
  5 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           14.25m     13.93m   45-08.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simon, William               Adrian                48.97m     47.56m     156-00 
  2 Link, Alex                   Dubuque               48.30m     47.07m     154-05 
  3 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          45.91m     46.67m     153-01 
  4 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra          47.92m     46.33m     152-00 
  5 Murfin, Blaze                Dubuque               46.89m     45.55m     149-05 
  6 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa                     44.03m     144-05 
  7 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill          46.20m     43.97m     144-03 
  8 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           44.90m     41.31m     135-06 
  9 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster           45.01m     41.08m     134-09 
 -- Block, Danny                 Exhibition            57.62m      XFOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chin, Hsin                   Fredonia              54.72m     54.95m     180-03 
  2 Goodalis, David              Carthage              54.60m     53.56m     175-09 
  3 Zilaitis, Charles            Cornell Coll          55.01m     53.55m     175-08 
  4 McNeil, Kyle                 Wis.-Whitewa          52.31m     52.90m     173-07 
  5 Murfin, Blaze                Dubuque               51.82m     50.18m     164-07 
  6 DeMaegd, Joe                 Benedictine           50.62m     48.88m     160-04 
  7 Pichen, Brandon              Aurora                50.49m     48.50m     159-01 
  8 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           44.73m     45.78m     150-02 
  9 Draeger, Dylan               Dubuque               46.51m     45.40m     148-11 
 10 Roller, John                 Illinois Col          48.61m     45.36m     148-10 
 11 Gonzalez, Eddie              Aurora                42.21m     39.39m     129-03 
 12 Dixon, Brandon               U. of Chicag          45.55m     34.53m     113-03 
 -- Cooney, Kevin                Exhibition            47.96m    X44.86m     147-02 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Falotico, Gavin              Concordia (W          55.98m     56.62m     185-09 
  2 Perez, Randy                 St. John's (          58.42m     54.10m     177-06 
  3 Ungerman, Max                Westminster           50.87m     52.56m     172-05 
  4 Lundquist, Caleb             North Centra          52.80m     51.58m     169-03 
  5 Fitch, Sam                   North Centra          44.42m     45.26m     148-06 
  6 Bublitz, Cristen             U. of Chicag          50.72m     43.67m     143-03 
  7 Lorr, Brad                   Milwaukee Sc          45.87m     42.98m     141-00 
 -- Behymer, Cameron             Exhibition            42.06m    X37.77m     123-11