Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2015 05:32 PM
     2015 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/1/2015 to 5/2/2015      
                                Milwaukee, Wis.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica       FR Aurora                 12.13      12.19Q  0.4  3 
  2 Wilson, Chelsee           FR Concordia (I           12.56      12.60Q  2.3  1 
  3 Weiglein, Amberly         SR Wisconsin Lu           12.55      12.86Q  1.7  2 
  4 Anderson, Rashada         JR Concordia (I           12.78      12.81q  2.3  1 
  5 Abernathy, Crystal        SO Aurora                 12.90      12.95q  0.4  3 
  6 Dunson, Rosalyn           SO Aurora                 12.89      12.97q  1.7  2 
  7 Hoyer, Marissa            FR Edgewood               13.04      13.22q  0.4  3 
  8 Langston, Kamish          SO Aurora                 13.12      13.29q  1.7  2 
  9 Naujock, Kate             FR Wisconsin Lu           13.50      13.33q  1.7  2 
 10 Jefford, Taylor           SO Aurora                 13.65      13.36   1.7  2 
 11 Stephens, Divinity        FR Concordia (I           13.50      13.66   2.3  1 
 12 Sauvey, Colleen           SO Concordia (W           13.56      13.66   0.4  3 
 13 Hill, Sonya               FR Concordia (I           13.54      13.72   0.4  3 
 14 Fricks, Jade              FR Rockford               13.82      13.74   2.3  1 
 15 March, Tatiana            SO Concordia (W           13.77      13.75   2.3  1 
 16 Bachman, Chloe            FR Concordia (W           13.87      13.81   1.7  2 
 17 Davis, Kathryn            SR Milwaukee Sc           13.97      14.05   0.4  3 
 18 Cihak, Sydney             FR Marian (Wis.           14.12      14.20   0.4  3 
 19 Garsow, Adriana           FR Milwaukee Sc           14.16      14.26   1.7  2 
 20 Olson, Jillian            SO Aurora                 14.26      14.73   2.3  1 
 21 Koehler, Ariana           FR Concordia (W           14.66      14.76   1.7  2 
 22 Zorn, Kaitlyn             JR Marian (Wis.           15.66      14.88   0.4  3 
 23 Schone-Knoll, Maddy       FR Lakeland               14.48      15.05   2.3  1 
 24 Heinz, Mary               SR Concordia (W           15.53      15.62   0.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Deterrica       FR Aurora                 24.58      25.40Q  0.6  3 
  2 Wilson, Chelsee           FR Concordia (I           25.18      25.78Q  1.4  2 
  3 Johnson, Loretta          SR Aurora                 25.71      25.92Q -0.3  1 
  4 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora                 26.19      26.23q  1.4  2 
  5 Mauermann, Emily          SR Concordia (W           26.31      26.58q  0.6  3 
  6 Dunson, Rosalyn           SO Aurora                 26.67      26.75q  1.4  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Lisa           SO Aurora                 26.96      26.79q -0.3  1 
  8 Anderson, Rashada         JR Concordia (I           26.43      26.93q  0.6  3 
  9 Abernathy, Crystal        SO Aurora                 25.93      26.94q -0.3  1 
 10 Hoyer, Marissa            FR Edgewood               26.91      27.32  -0.3  1 
 11 Naujock, Kate             FR Wisconsin Lu           28.13      27.75   1.4  2 
 12 Gratz, Briana             FR Concordia (W           27.91      28.39   0.6  3 
 13 Stephens, Divinity        FR Concordia (I           27.62      28.41   1.4  2 
 14 Hill, Sonya               FR Concordia (I           27.72      28.70   0.6  3 
 15 Fricks, Jade              FR Rockford               28.41      29.24  -0.3  1 
 16 Davis, Kathryn            SR Milwaukee Sc           29.48      29.37   1.4  2 
 17 Remstad, Taylor           SR Wisconsin Lu           28.36      29.39  -0.3  1 
 18 Garsow, Adriana           FR Milwaukee Sc           29.53      29.88   0.6  3 
 19 Cihak, Sydney             FR Marian (Wis.           30.84      30.08   1.4  2 
 20 Childers, Jennifer        FR Lakeland               29.81      30.11   0.6  3 
 21 Zorn, Kaitlyn             JR Marian (Wis.           35.03      32.07   1.4  2 
 22 Schone-Knoll, Maddy       FR Lakeland               31.13      32.90  -0.3  1 
 23 Jandrin, Alexandra        JR Milwaukee Sc           33.60      35.63  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Loretta          SR Aurora                 57.20      57.09Q  2 
  2 Frier, Amanda             SR Wisconsin Lu         1:00.12    1:00.16Q  1 
  3 Mauermann, Emily          SR Concordia (W           59.90    1:00.77q  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Lisa           SO Aurora               1:01.56    1:00.84q  2 
  5 Canaday, Liz              SO Aurora               1:00.99    1:01.71q  2 
  6 Remstad, Tori             SR Wisconsin Lu         1:03.02    1:02.24q  1 
  7 Kocks, Natalie            SR Benedictine          1:03.05    1:02.73q  1 
  8 Nurczyk, Courtney         JR Concordia (I         1:03.81    1:02.78q  2 
  9 Balaskovits, Breana       SO Aurora               1:03.17    1:03.14q  2 
 10 Langston, Kamish          SO Aurora                          1:04.98   1 
 11 Gratz, Briana             FR Concordia (W         1:04.80    1:05.17   1 
 12 Zayed, Mary Kate          SR Benedictine          1:05.49    1:06.26   1 
 13 DuCharme, Rebecca         SO Edgewood             1:06.99    1:07.03   2 
 14 Koehler, Kailey           FR Concordia (W         1:08.89    1:09.44   2 
 15 Childers, Jennifer        FR Lakeland             1:10.36    1:10.74   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Lena              SO Aurora               2:22.03    2:26.41Q  2 
  2 Sprotte, Cassandra        FR Concordia (W         2:27.00    2:27.29Q  1 
  3 Hering, Denay             SR Edgewood             2:21.17    2:28.11Q  3 
  4 Skubic, Kristin           SR Marian (Wis.         2:32.54    2:27.48Q  1 
  5 Stumpner, Jessica         SO Wisconsin Lu         2:35.80    2:28.68Q  3 
  6 Lazaro, Marisol           SO Aurora               2:30.94    2:28.94Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Alisha           SO Concordia (I         2:29.43    2:28.97q  3 
  8 Dorsey, Lauren            FR Concordia (W         2:29.35    2:30.15q  3 
  9 Espino, Ariana            JR Aurora               2:36.23    2:31.56q  2 
 10 Curtis, Anna              JR Wisconsin Lu         2:35.35    2:32.17   3 
 11 Agnello, Paulina          FR Concordia (W         2:28.28    2:34.40   1 
 12 Sabir, Soryia             SR Aurora               2:47.98    2:34.92   3 
 13 Bubolz, Natalie           FR Concordia (W         2:28.90    2:35.03   2 
 14 Zwiers, Maddy             SO Edgewood             2:32.26    2:35.38   1 
 15 Rice, Jessica             JR Concordia (W         2:33.65    2:36.11   2 
 16 Deely, Lizzie             JR Benedictine                     2:37.06   1 
 17 Kisiel, Miriama           JR Concordia (I         2:43.55    2:38.35   2 
 18 McDowell, Maricela        FR Concordia (I         2:42.13    2:39.16   1 
 19 Ward, Emily               FR Concordia (W         2:41.52    2:40.59   1 
 20 Kastein, Allie            SO Edgewood             2:50.93    2:49.34   2 
 21 Farmer, Brittani          FR Concordia (I         2:46.86    2:50.10   3 
 22 Kaudasch, Lisa            FR Edgewood             2:51.73    2:50.99   1 
 23 Smrstick, Melanie         SO Edgewood             2:52.20    2:55.60   1 
 24 Harty, Emorie             FR Milwaukee Sc         3:05.44    2:58.16   2 
 25 Sander, Lauren            SO Aurora                          2:58.39   1 
 26 Heard, Anna               FR Benedictine          3:13.51    3:10.94   3 
 27 Fischer, Samantha         FR Concordia (I         3:07.20    3:15.77   3 
 28 Martinez, Ashley          FR Concordia (I         3:25.15    3:24.07   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Favorite, Julie           SR Wisconsin Lu        38:48.29   37:57.43   10   
  2 Perkowski, Anna           SR Aurora              39:10.46   39:06.70    8   
  3 Luptak, Christina         JR Aurora              37:10.79   39:08.15    6   
  4 Scheele, Ashley           FR Concordia (W                   40:31.04    5   
  5 Conant, AJ                SO Edgewood            41:01.56   41:24.42    4   
  6 Arturo, Tatiana           SO Benedictine         41:41.22   42:22.13    3   
  7 Gaiser, Sherry            JR Benedictine                    43:32.22    2   
  8 Maschmeyer, Sherry        SO Aurora                         43:43.97    1   
  9 Crump, Ollie              JR Aurora                         45:47.94  
 10 Achs, Jolyn               SO Concordia (W                   46:24.76  
 11 Guastella, Kelley         JR Concordia (I                   47:41.72  
 12 Sander, Lauren            SO Aurora                         49:58.10  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 March, Brit               SR Aurora              11:29.70   11:27.51   10   
  2 Sondelski, Rebecca        SO Milwaukee Sc        12:56.18   12:20.39    8   
  3 Maschmeyer, Sherry        SO Aurora              12:34.53   12:42.70    6   
  4 Scianna, Rachel           JR Benedictine         12:40.35   12:50.25    5   
  5 Crump, Ollie              JR Aurora              13:17.49   13:01.25    4   
  6 Harnack, Ashley           FR Edgewood            13:54.18   13:05.04    3   
  7 Thilges, Kayla            FR Milwaukee Sc        13:10.01   13:06.10    2   
  8 Erl, Hannah               SO Concordia (W        13:45.22   13:22.46    1   
  9 Berndt, Emma              SR Benedictine                    14:40.25  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holst, Brittany           JR Benedictine            3.45m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  2 Burkhart, Rachel          SO Aurora                 3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Moore, Rebecca            FR Aurora                 2.95m     J3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Daulton, McKenna          FR Concordia (W           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Lezotte-Walczak, Rachel   JR Aurora                 3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Koehler, Ariana           FR Concordia (W           2.75m      2.60m    8-06.25   3   
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
  7 Oprondek, Sarah           JR Benedictine                      J2.60m    8-06.25   2   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  8 Koehler, Kailey           FR Concordia (W           2.44m     J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Dorothy, Alisa            FR Concordia (W           2.64m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- LaManna, Becca            JR Concordia (I                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Ramirez, Thalia           JR Concordia (I                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sheedlo, Talia            SO Aurora                10.86m     10.86m   1.7  35-07.75  10   
     10.85m(+0.0) 10.86m(1.7) 10.75m(-0.3) 10.49m(+0.0) FOUL      10.43m(+0.0)
  2 Jefford, Taylor           SO Aurora                10.63m     10.38m   0.7  34-00.75   8   
     FOUL      10.38m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      10.32m(-0.3) FOUL     
  3 Stern, Anamarie           FR Wisconsin Lu           9.77m      9.99m  -1.2  32-09.50   6   
     9.99m(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(-0.2)
  4 Hennig, Angela            JR Concordia (I           9.27m      9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25   5   
     9.62m(0.7) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.37m(-0.9) 9.35m(+0.0) FOUL      9.58m(+0.0)
  5 Bachman, Chloe            FR Concordia (W           9.34m      9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75   4   
     9.39m(+0.0) 9.34m(-0.1) 9.52m(-0.7) FOUL      9.54m(+0.0) 8.97m(+0.0)
 -- Miller, Debbie            FR Wisconsin Lu                         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Beasley, Lindsay          SR Concordia (I                         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kimmons, Teasia           FR Aurora                 9.23m         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Dongas, Lizzy             SO Concordia (I           9.87m         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malone, Megan             JR Benedictine           51.64m     48.98m     160-08  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.01m  47.96m  48.98m  FOUL
  2 Sauvey, Colleen           SO Concordia (W          40.86m     42.70m     140-01   8   
      39.89m  FOUL  42.70m  39.82m  40.53m  FOUL
  3 Kassees, Andrea           SR Concordia (W          43.62m     41.02m     134-07   6   
      FOUL  41.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.01m
  4 Tatum, Karli              JR Concordia (W          40.50m     40.21m     131-11   5   
      40.16m  FOUL  39.80m  FOUL  FOUL  40.21m
  5 Pierce, Abby              JR Concordia (I          44.42m     38.84m     127-05   4   
      32.90m  38.14m  FOUL  35.93m  38.84m  37.66m
  6 Burish, Lauren            JR Benedictine           40.37m     37.02m     121-05   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  33.48m  35.22m  37.02m  35.28m
  7 Meager, Hannah            FR Aurora                38.71m     36.72m     120-06   2   
      36.30m  FOUL  FOUL  36.72m  33.38m  FOUL
  8 Garncarz, Elizabeth       FR Concordia (W          33.10m     34.06m     111-09   1   
      32.90m  34.06m  32.90m  FOUL  33.05m  FOUL
  9 Quick, Kylee              SO Aurora                33.26m     33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Knur, Kylie               FR Aurora                32.08m     32.89m     107-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.89m         
 11 Pylant, Brooke            FR Aurora                29.84m     32.40m     106-03 
      32.40m  30.70m  31.87m         
 12 Heinz, Mary               SR Concordia (W          31.15m     32.11m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.06m  32.11m         
 13 Fristrom, Emily           SO Aurora                35.53m     31.31m     102-09 
      28.09m  FOUL  31.31m         
 14 Boyer, Emily              SO Lakeland              31.76m     29.70m      97-05 
      FOUL  29.70m  FOUL         
 15 Verba, Delaney            SO Concordia (W          31.88m     28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.03m  28.06m         
 16 Blindauer, Alexandra      FR Concordia (I                     23.99m      78-08 
      FOUL  23.99m  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            SR Wisconsin Lu          38.75m     36.02m     118-02  10   
      36.02m  34.80m  35.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Krohn, Marissa            JR Concordia (W          34.10m     33.68m     110-06   8   
      33.68m  FOUL  31.98m  FOUL  30.50m  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Jenna             SO Aurora                30.38m     29.79m      97-09   6   
      27.17m  28.89m  FOUL  24.38m  29.79m  27.09m
  4 Taylor, Allison           SO Benedictine           26.26m     29.47m      96-08   5   
      29.47m  24.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.00m
  5 Brown, Erica              SO Aurora                26.51m     28.19m      92-06   4   
      FOUL  28.19m  27.55m  24.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Daulton, McKenna          FR Concordia (W          29.90m     27.39m      89-10   3   
      22.51m  FOUL  27.39m  24.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pylant, Brooke            FR Aurora                25.78m     26.67m      87-06   2   
      25.42m  25.92m  26.67m  26.29m  23.69m  26.33m
  8 Meager, Hannah            FR Aurora                24.61m     26.28m      86-03   1   
      26.28m  FOUL  24.37m  FOUL  23.13m  FOUL
  9 Malone, Megan             JR Benedictine                      25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  20.16m  20.04m  21.93m  FOUL  21.92m
 10 Johnson, Ashley           SO Aurora                30.14m     24.68m      81-00 
      FOUL  24.68m  FOUL         
 11 Knur, Kylie               FR Aurora                25.04m     24.51m      80-05 
      24.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Hafemeister, Andrea       SO Wisconsin Lu          27.84m     24.17m      79-03 
      23.49m  24.17m  22.08m         
 13 Sauvey, Colleen           SO Concordia (W          25.39m     23.85m      78-03 
      22.59m  23.85m  22.05m         
 14 March, Tatiana            SO Concordia (W          25.57m     23.40m      76-09 
      21.06m  18.72m  23.40m         
 15 Boyer, Emily              SO Lakeland              22.13m     22.99m      75-05 
      21.88m  22.99m  20.80m         
 16 Holst, Brittany           JR Benedictine           21.91m     20.76m      68-01 
      19.96m  18.02m  20.76m         
 17 Koehler, Ariana           FR Concordia (W          22.80m     20.67m      67-10 
      19.37m  19.75m  20.67m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Weiglein, Amberly         SR Wisconsin Lu             26.91   0.1    719
  2 Ebeling, Jenny            SR Wisconsin Lu             28.41   0.1    599
  3 Johnson, Ashley           SO Aurora                   30.13   0.1    473
  4 Allen, Katelyn            FR Aurora                   31.16   0.1    404
  5 Burke, Nikki              SO Aurora                   32.40   0.1    328
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            SR Wisconsin Lu             16.67  -0.1  1    634
  2 Weiglein, Amberly         SR Wisconsin Lu             18.06  -1.5  2    482
  3 Allen, Katelyn            FR Aurora                   18.07  -1.5  2    481
  4 Johnson, Ashley           SO Aurora                   18.72  -0.1  1    417
  5 Burke, Nikki              SO Aurora                   25.07  -1.5  2     22
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            SR Wisconsin Lu             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Johnson, Ashley           SO Aurora                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weiglein, Amberly         SR Wisconsin Lu             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Allen, Katelyn            FR Aurora                   1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Burke, Nikki              SO Aurora                   1.16m    3-09.50    275
     1.13 1.16 1.19 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ebeling, Jenny            SR Wisconsin Lu            11.09m   36-04.75    601
      11.06m  11.09m  10.49m            
  2 Weiglein, Amberly         SR Wisconsin Lu            10.59m   34-09.00    568
      10.59m  9.84m  FOUL            
  3 Johnson, Ashley           SO Aurora                  10.31m   33-10.00    550
      9.59m  10.31m  9.64m            
  4 Allen, Katelyn            FR Aurora                   6.39m   20-11.75    296
      6.39m  6.26m  5.87m            
  5 Burke, Nikki              SO Aurora                   6.28m   20-07.25    289
      5.17m  6.28m  5.92m            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guyton, Camerhon          FR Aurora                 11.06      10.84Q  0.7  3 
  2 Okeke, Leo                FR Aurora                 11.08      10.93Q  1.3  2 
  3 Reeves, Mike              SR Wisconsin Lu           11.25      11.05Q  1.4  1 
  4 Clay, Aavante             SO Edgewood                          11.09q  0.7  3 
  5 Paiser, Jacob             FR Milwaukee Sc           11.71      11.23q  0.7  3 
  6 Barrett, Desmon           FR Aurora                 11.41      11.28q  0.7  3 
  7 Jobe, Gibril              FR Concordia (I           11.36      11.31q  1.3  2 
  8 Slusher, Zach             FR Concordia (I           11.35      11.39q  1.4  1 
  9 Pham, Bathong             JR Concordia (W           11.48      11.45q  1.3  2 
 10 Conway, Deon              FR Aurora                 11.54      11.52   1.4  1 
 11 Bertling, Logan           JR Milwaukee Sc           11.64      11.63   1.3  2 
 12 Ance, Daniel              JR Aurora                 11.74      11.66   1.4  1 
 13 Enciso, Connor            FR Milwaukee Sc                      11.67   0.7  3 
 14 Ebarle, Reiner            JR Aurora                 11.60      11.73   1.4  1 
 15 Harvey, Yaphay            SR Lakeland               11.66      11.77   0.7  3 
 16 Johnson, Cody             SR Milwaukee Sc           12.03      11.83   1.3  2 
 17 Ingram, Xerxes            FR Rockford               12.05      12.00   0.7  3 
 18 Schreiber, Jordan         JR Lakeland                          12.15   1.3  2 
 19 Brown, Will               SR Benedictine            12.44      12.25   0.7  3 
 20 Gapski, Matt              JR Concordia (I           11.88      12.25   1.4  1 
 21 Barrera, Benigno          SO Edgewood               12.57      12.70   1.3  2 
 22 DeWindt, Zakary           SO Concordia (W           13.03      12.90   1.3  2 
 23 Gefken, Laurenz           SR Milwaukee Sc           13.02      13.13   1.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Okeke, Leo                FR Aurora                 22.69      21.90Q  2.3  3 
  2 Guyton, Camerhon          FR Aurora                 22.15      21.96Q -0.2  5 
  3 Clay, Aavante             SO Edgewood               22.67      22.24Q  2.2  4 
  4 Buichl, Joe               JR Milwaukee Sc                      22.65Q -0.3  1 
  5 Paiser, Jacob             FR Milwaukee Sc           23.05      23.05Q  0.2  2 
  6 Reeves, Mike              SR Wisconsin Lu           23.20      22.88q  2.2  4 
  7 Roy, Jacob                FR Concordia (W           23.70      22.90q  2.2  4 
  8 Jobe, Gibril              FR Concordia (I           23.18      23.19q  2.3  3 
  9 Robinson, Jaylen          SO Aurora                 22.80      23.34q  0.2  2 
 10 Braker, Grant             SR Edgewood               23.03      23.42  -0.3  1 
 11 Simich, Nick              JR Concordia (W           23.64      23.57  -0.2  5 
 12 Kuffel, Alex              FR Edgewood               23.27      23.65  -0.2  5 
 13 Slusher, Zach             FR Concordia (I           23.02      23.77  -0.3  1 
 14 Bertling, Logan           JR Milwaukee Sc           24.49      23.85  -0.3  1 
 15 Ebarle, Reiner            JR Aurora                 24.27      23.85   2.2  4 
 16 Harvey, Yaphay            SR Lakeland               24.04      23.88   0.2  2 
 17 Kuczynski, James          JR Milwaukee Sc           23.88      23.91   0.2  2 
 18 Groos, Tyus               FR Concordia (W           23.98      24.11  -0.3  1 
 19 Grosenick, Jacob          SO Concordia (W           24.03      24.21  -0.3  1 
 20 Gladney, Sterling         SO Lakeland               25.33      24.37  -0.2  5 
 21 Russ, Robert              FR Concordia (W           24.05      24.45   2.3  3 
 22 Enciso, Connor            FR Milwaukee Sc           24.08      24.53   2.2  4 
 23 Bolo, Justin              SR Concordia (I           24.33      24.56   0.2  2 
 24 Ingram, Xerxes            FR Rockford               24.17      24.60  -0.2  5 
 25 Deniswicz, Mitchell       FR Lakeland               24.21      24.70  -0.2  5 
 26 Whiteley, Mark            FR Marian (Wis.           24.46      24.79  -0.3  1 
 27 Gapski, Matt              JR Concordia (I           24.28      24.84   2.3  3 
 28 Johnson, Cody             SR Milwaukee Sc                      25.04  -0.3  1 
 29 Hathcock, Nathan          FR Rockford               24.95      25.17   2.2  4 
 30 Aragon, Ricardo           FR Concordia (I           24.87      25.57   2.3  3 
 31 Pham, Bathong             JR Concordia (W           24.78      25.58   0.2  2 
 32 Barrera, Benigno          SO Edgewood               25.45      25.96   2.2  4 
 33 Kozak, Kenneth            FR Concordia (I           27.37      27.94   0.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon            JR Aurora                 48.99      48.76Q  3 
  2 Warren, Josh              SO Concordia (I           50.27      50.23Q  2 
  3 Robinson, Jaylen          SO Aurora                 50.72      50.65Q  1 
  4 Roy, Jacob                FR Concordia (W           51.00      51.50q  1 
  5 Franke, Dan               SR Milwaukee Sc           51.34      51.56q  2 
  6 Lohr, Nicholas            SR Edgewood               54.08      52.80q  3 
  7 Ganey, Sean               FR Aurora                 53.53      53.10q  1 
  8 Farin, Garret             SR Milwaukee Sc           53.68      53.15q  2 
  9 Kuczynski, James          JR Milwaukee Sc           53.34      53.18q  3 
 10 Russ, Robert              FR Concordia (W           53.42      53.44   2 
 11 Cooke, Justin             FR Marian (Wis.           54.17      53.45   3 
 12 Bruemmer, Jared           SO Wisconsin Lu           53.58      53.49   1 
 13 Kirk, Alexander           SO Wisconsin Lu           55.05      54.21   3 
 14 Tuthill, Mitch            JR Benedictine            54.47      54.54   2 
 15 Gladney, Sterling         SO Lakeland               54.54      54.84   1 
 16 Hathcock, Nathan          FR Rockford               54.74      55.84   1 
 17 Harms, Darren             FR Aurora                 56.25      56.25   2 
 18 Deniswicz, Mitchell       FR Lakeland               54.97      56.29   2 
 19 Searfoss, Devon           SO Milwaukee Sc           55.55      56.48   3 
 20 Stanosek-Rockwell, Ian    FR Milwaukee Sc           58.54      56.83   2 
 21 Aragon, Ricardo           FR Concordia (I           56.32      57.17   1 
 22 McCaig, Cole              FR Marian (Wis.           57.49      58.22   1 
 23 McDougall, Cody           SO Aurora                          1:02.97   3 
 24 Prue, Michael             JR Concordia (W           53.33    1:07.82   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dziagwa, Chris            JR Benedictine          1:54.87    1:58.68Q  2 
  2 Barrios, Anthony          FR Aurora               1:59.91    2:01.17Q  1 
  3 Goesch, Brandon           SO Concordia (W         2:00.37    1:58.85Q  2 
  4 Kayzar, Kyle              SR Aurora               1:55.96    2:01.19Q  1 
  5 Rasmussen, Christian      SO Concordia (I         2:05.13    2:00.59q  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Gonzo           SR Aurora               2:01.31    2:01.09q  2 
  7 Donart, Jordan            FR Wisconsin Lu         2:05.59    2:01.72q  1 
  8 Avila, Nick               SO Milwaukee Sc         2:01.93    2:02.68q  1 
  9 Wolfram, D.J.             JR Aurora               2:02.25    2:02.78q  1 
 10 Williams, Chris           FR Edgewood             2:03.97    2:04.00   2 
 11 Cole, Dominique           FR Aurora               2:06.62    2:07.24   1 
 12 Estrada, Christian        FR Benedictine          2:09.61    2:07.31   1 
 13 Hasenstein, Nathan        FR Concordia (W         2:09.07    2:08.11   2 
 14 Hass, Logan               SO Concordia (W         2:08.52    2:09.79   2 
 15 Deng, Kun                 FR Aurora               2:09.47    2:11.47   1 
 16 Maraccini, Jared          FR Milwaukee Sc         2:12.74    2:12.08   2 
 17 Cate, Drew                FR Benedictine          2:10.74    2:13.53   2 
 18 Knapp, Matt               FR Benedictine          2:15.20    2:14.54   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Christopher    FR Concordia (I         2:24.29    2:15.30   2 
 20 McBee, Kyle               SO Wisconsin Lu                    2:15.94   1 
 21 McCaig, Cole              FR Marian (Wis.         2:20.92    2:25.61   1 
 22 Fischer, Ted              SR Concordia (I                    2:26.96   1 
 23 LeRoy, Andrew             JR Marian (Wis.         2:42.36    2:43.16   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Ben               JR Milwaukee Sc                   32:30.01   10   
  2 Robles, Chase             JR Wisconsin Lu        34:14.80   32:58.47    8   
  3 Hill, Isaac               SR Wisconsin Lu        33:05.57   33:28.82    6   
  4 Lydy, Tim                 SR Rockford            33:53.95   33:35.40    5   
  5 Meilbeck, Robert          SR Concordia (W        33:59.99   34:16.36    4   
  6 Venezia, Sam              SO Benedictine         35:33.48   34:20.82    3   
  7 Jaros, Pete               SR Aurora              33:48.91   35:05.01    2   
  8 Sparks, Jeff              SR Milwaukee Sc        34:52.66   35:27.81    1   
  9 Boyer, Aaron              JR Concordia (I                   35:48.56  
 10 Morgan, Dan               SO Aurora                         36:22.38  
 11 Martinez, Mark            SR Benedictine         37:46.93   38:39.30  
 -- Quiroz, Nick              SO Aurora              33:56.62        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooks, Bobby              FR Aurora                 14.50      14.61Q  2.4  2 
  2 Schultz, Josh             SR Concordia (I           15.33      15.26Q -0.5  1 
  3 Buichl, Joe               JR Milwaukee Sc           15.43      15.27q -0.5  1 
  4 Lopez, Omar               JR Benedictine            15.50      15.34q  2.4  2 
  5 Griffith, Marcus          JR Benedictine                       15.36q  2.4  2 
  6 Coleman, Taylor           SO Aurora                 15.75      15.88q  2.4  2 
  7 Aloff, Zach               FR Benedictine            16.35      16.49q -0.5  1 
  8 Thomas, Nicholas          FR Rockford               17.65      16.84q  2.4  2 
  9 Hannula, Matthew          FR Milwaukee Sc           16.69      16.87q -0.5  1 
 10 Sprung, Robert            SO Aurora                 17.35      17.36   2.4  2 
 11 Nicholas, Terrance        FR Aurora                 17.98      18.70  -0.5  1 
 12 Hawkins, Asante           FR Aurora                 18.37      19.99  -0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kalmon            JR Aurora                 53.74      55.44Q  2 
  2 Hoffert, Logan            SO Concordia (I           58.13      58.26Q  1 
  3 McSorley, Cody            SR Aurora                 59.13      59.23q  2 
  4 Hannula, Matthew          FR Milwaukee Sc         1:00.88    1:00.22q  1 
  5 Kataura, Chris            SO Milwaukee Sc         1:00.16    1:01.39q  2 
  6 Aloff, Zach               FR Benedictine            58.73    1:03.26q  1 
  7 Sheahan, Colin            JR Wisconsin Lu         1:06.53    1:05.01q  2 
  8 Nicholas, Terrance        FR Aurora               1:05.28    1:09.49q  2 
  9 Allgood, Malachi          FR Concordia (I         1:13.04    1:10.12q  1 
 -- Thomas, Nicholas          FR Rockford             1:04.50        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Ben               JR Milwaukee Sc         9:37.20    9:42.65   10   
  2 Wright, Austin            SO Milwaukee Sc         9:50.72    9:47.15    8   
  3 Cole, Nick                SR Aurora              10:08.25    9:55.68    6   
  4 Stasinopohlas, Nik        SR Milwaukee Sc         9:59.09   10:00.69    5   
  5 Linse, Brennan            FR Concordia (W        10:18.41   10:10.10    4   
  6 Ervin, Ben                SO Aurora              10:29.12   10:16.30    3   
  7 Rink, Collin              FR Milwaukee Sc        10:23.55   10:16.61    2   
  8 Hafenstein, Danny         SR Wisconsin Lu        10:29.94   10:22.75    1   
  9 Miller, Brandon           SR Aurora              10:40.88   10:26.83  
 10 Swanson, Matt             SR Aurora              10:37.11   11:40.76  
 11 Lehman, Aaron             FR Aurora              11:38.76   11:42.22  
 12 Hoffman II, John          JR Concordia (I        11:37.81   12:06.68  
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Enciso, Connor            FR Milwaukee Sc           4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Polovchak, Alec           JR Milwaukee Sc           4.10m     J4.25m   13-11.25   8   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Becerra, Leonard          FR Aurora                 4.40m      4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Davis, Brandon            FR Aurora                 3.95m     J4.10m   13-05.25   5   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Lehr, Joshua              SR Concordia (W           4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Carvalho, John            FR Milwaukee Sc           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ganey, Sean               FR Aurora                 3.80m     J3.80m   12-05.50   2   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nikitin, Mikhail          FR Milwaukee Sc           3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schwark, Jacob            JR Concordia (W           3.50m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                 3.40m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 McSorley, Cody            SR Aurora                 3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Le, Kevin                 JR Concordia (I           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 13 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 
      XXO 
 -- Fierros, Jeremy           SO Wisconsin Lu           3.51m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Suhrbur, Will             JR Concordia (I           4.27m         NH            
     4.10 
      XXX 
 -- Inouye, Jensen            FR Concordia (I           2.60m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Pham, Bathong             JR Concordia (W           4.00m         NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 White, Tyler              SO Concordia (W          12.73m     13.76m   1.5  45-01.75  10   
     13.43m(+0.0) 13.76m(1.5) 12.79m(+0.0) 13.25m(0.3) 13.76m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Jobe, Gibril              FR Concordia (I          12.84m     13.27m   0.2  43-06.50   8   
     FOUL      13.27m(0.2) 12.85m(+0.0) 12.95m(+0.0) 12.40m(-1.9) 13.21m(0.9)
  3 Turner, Jawon             FR Lakeland                         13.26m   0.3  43-06.00   6   
     13.10m(1.5) 13.26m(0.3) 13.24m(1.3) 13.05m(-0.2) FOUL      13.12m(+0.0)
  4 Lopez, Omar               JR Benedictine                      12.68m   1.4  41-07.25   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.68m(1.4) 12.12m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Barrett, Desmon           FR Aurora                12.67m     12.62m  +0.0  41-05.00   4   
     12.62m(+0.0) 12.16m(1.0) 11.94m(1.8) FOUL      12.62m(-1.7) FOUL     
  6 Cross, De' Angelo         FR Aurora                12.44m     12.55m   1.7  41-02.25   3   
     FOUL      12.19m(1.3) 11.83m(-0.1) 12.21m(-0.1) 12.49m(0.3) 12.55m(1.7)
  7 Reeves, Mike              SR Wisconsin Lu          12.19m     12.52m   0.6  41-01.00   2   
     12.45m(0.6) 11.72m(-0.2) 12.37m(1.4) 12.52m(0.6) FOUL      11.90m(0.1)
  8 Goss, Logan               SO Concordia (W          12.24m     12.13m   0.5  39-09.75   1   
     FOUL      11.97m(+0.0) 11.83m(0.9) 12.13m(0.5) 11.56m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Luce, Jordan              SO Milwaukee Sc          12.24m     12.12m  +0.0  39-09.25 
     FOUL      11.53m(0.1) 11.95m(1.5) 11.99m(0.2) 11.90m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0)
 10 Martinez, Jonathan        FR Aurora                11.44m     11.70m   1.9  38-04.75 
     11.45m(2.4) FOUL      11.70m(1.9)         
 11 Dziekan, Colter           FR Concordia (W          11.88m     11.51m   1.2  37-09.25 
     11.22m(-0.2) FOUL      11.51m(1.2)         
 -- Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc          12.06m         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Conway, Deon              FR Aurora                12.82m         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Muntu-Mosi, Vic           JR Aurora                11.29m         ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeMaegd, Joe              JR Benedictine           52.04m     51.40m     168-08  10   
      FOUL  47.84m  46.39m  48.30m  49.84m  51.40m
  2 Kenebrew, Eric            SR Benedictine           48.75m     50.03m     164-02   8   
      45.90m  50.03m  49.93m  49.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Faber, Andrew             SR Concordia (W          47.12m     45.83m     150-04   6   
      45.00m  FOUL  41.58m  FOUL  45.83m  45.65m
  4 Pichen, Brandon           FR Aurora                40.99m     42.38m     139-00   5   
      FOUL  42.38m  41.34m  FOUL  41.06m  42.37m
  5 Valenzuela, Gerald        SO Benedictine           41.36m     40.80m     133-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.98m  36.42m  40.22m  40.80m
  6 Duszynski, Joseph         JR Concordia (I          37.60m     40.37m     132-05   3   
      32.58m  35.75m  FOUL  FOUL  40.37m  38.54m
  7 Brown, Will               SR Benedictine           37.65m     35.12m     115-03   2   
      FOUL  0.34m  35.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Garcia, Chris             JR Milwaukee Sc          34.66m     32.40m     106-03   1   
      FOUL  32.40m  31.39m  30.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lewis, Ed                 FR Aurora                31.69m     31.45m     103-02 
      30.29m  30.18m  31.34m  31.39m  FOUL  31.45m
 10 Gonzalez, Eddie           FR Aurora                37.88m     30.92m     101-05 
      30.92m  29.78m  29.09m         
 11 Douglas, Josiah           JR Aurora                27.55m     29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  29.62m         
 12 Martinkus, Tyler          FR Concordia (W          28.05m     29.29m      96-01 
      26.70m  28.38m  29.29m         
 13 Murtaugh, Cody            FR Aurora                26.10m     28.67m      94-01 
      28.67m  FOUL  28.49m         
 14 Parks, Kenny              JR Rockford              32.63m     28.56m      93-08 
      25.22m  25.26m  28.56m           
 15 Donovan, Seth             JR Concordia (W          27.54m     28.02m      91-11 
      28.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Schreiber, Jordan         JR Lakeland              33.03m     27.78m      91-02 
      27.73m  FOUL  27.78m         
 17 Blake, Adam               SR Aurora                28.74m     26.10m      85-07 
      26.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Castaneda, Alejandro      SO Benedictine           31.80m     25.52m      83-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.52m         
 19 Sherry, Aaron             SR Lakeland              25.67m     23.70m      77-09 
      23.34m  FOUL  23.70m         
 20 Hale, Quintin             SO Lakeland              26.07m     21.80m      71-06 
      17.16m  FOUL  21.80m         
 -- Stumpner, Andrew          SR Wisconsin Lu          33.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rudelich, Brian           JR Aurora                47.94m     52.97m     173-09  10   
      FOUL  41.08m  41.78m  38.93m  46.95m  52.97m
  2 DeMaegd, Joe              JR Benedictine           49.33m     50.91m     167-00   8   
      37.70m  45.31m  46.88m  FOUL  50.91m  47.15m
  3 Martin, Ryley             JR Benedictine           47.62m     50.83m     166-09   6   
      41.87m  39.88m  45.47m  40.86m  45.51m  50.83m
  4 Wright, Austin            SO Milwaukee Sc          45.57m     50.30m     165-00   5   
      45.80m  45.00m  44.67m  45.18m  45.38m  50.30m
  5 Faber, Andrew             SR Concordia (W          48.67m     49.91m     163-09   4   
      47.67m  47.79m  47.34m  49.10m  47.81m  49.91m
  6 Tuthill, Mitch            JR Benedictine           41.88m     45.06m     147-10   3   
      37.62m  40.64m  FOUL  40.11m  FOUL  45.06m
  7 Ebarle, Reiner            JR Aurora                40.66m     42.68m     140-00   2   
      42.68m  41.43m  33.15m  41.08m  36.04m  FOUL
  8 Rudelich, Mark            FR Aurora                41.76m     41.30m     135-06   1   
      41.30m  40.27m  38.92m  39.43m  39.64m  FOUL
  9 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W          43.76m     41.07m     134-09 
      39.68m  36.85m  41.07m  FOUL  39.60m  34.85m
 10 Schreiber, Jordan         JR Lakeland              37.84m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                44.30m     37.93m     124-05 
      37.93m  36.14m  35.33m           
 12 Russ, Robert              FR Concordia (W          39.19m     36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  36.40m  36.83m           
 13 Hargrave, Dalton          FR Aurora                39.60m     34.23m     112-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.23m         
 14 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SO Benedictine           37.17m     33.51m     109-11 
      33.50m  33.51m  FOUL         
 15 Fierros, Jeremy           SO Wisconsin Lu          37.45m     33.29m     109-03 
      29.44m  33.29m  30.27m         
 16 Becerra, Leonard          FR Aurora                36.68m     32.40m     106-03 
      32.17m  32.40m  FOUL         
 17 Parks, Kenny              JR Rockford              36.47m     31.98m     104-11 
      31.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Van Doorn, Tim            SR Lakeland              30.12m     31.65m     103-10 
      31.64m  31.65m  FOUL         
 19 Dziekan, Colter           FR Concordia (W          33.85m     31.09m     102-00 
      31.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Young, Tafari             SO Concordia (W          24.97m     20.71m      67-11 
      18.98m  20.71m  19.15m         
 -- Bruemmer, Jared           SO Wisconsin Lu          36.53m         ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sherry, Aaron             SR Lakeland              30.25m         ND            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ryley             JR Benedictine              11.79  -1.4  1    693
  2 Schwark, Jacob            JR Concordia (W             12.06  -1.4  1    639
  3 Gatrost, Levi             FR Milwaukee Sc             12.13  -1.4  1    626
  4 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W             12.17  -1.0  2    618
  5 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                   12.20  -1.0  2    612
  6 Kamke, Spencer            SO Milwaukee Sc             12.33  -1.4  1    588
  7 Salgado, Luis             SO Aurora                   12.55  -1.0  2    547
  8 Sprung, Robert            SO Aurora                   12.65  -1.4  1    529
  9 Rudelich, Mark            FR Aurora                   12.75  -1.0  2    511
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gatrost, Levi             FR Milwaukee Sc             53.40   2    665
  2 Martin, Ryley             JR Benedictine              55.13   1    594
  3 Salgado, Luis             SO Aurora                   55.21   2    590
  4 Kamke, Spencer            SO Milwaukee Sc             56.74   1    531
  5 Sprung, Robert            SO Aurora                   58.19   1    477
  6 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W             58.56   1    463
  7 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SO Benedictine              59.42   2    433
  8 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                   59.44   1    432
  9 Rudelich, Mark            FR Aurora                   59.99   2    414
 10 Schwark, Jacob            JR Concordia (W           1:00.54   2    395
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rudelich, Mark            FR Aurora                   1.98m    6-06.00    785
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
       XO    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Gatrost, Levi             FR Milwaukee Sc             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Martin, Ryley             JR Benedictine              1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
       XO    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Kamke, Spencer            SO Milwaukee Sc             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                   1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Deffenbaugh, Jonah        SO Benedictine              1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W             1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    P    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Schwark, Jacob            JR Concordia (W             1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sprung, Robert            SO Aurora                   1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.53 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 -- Salgado, Luis             SO Aurora                      NH            
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kamke, Spencer            SO Milwaukee Sc             5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25    548
     5.60m(1.0) 5.75m(1.1) 5.82m(+0.0)            
  2 Gatrost, Levi             FR Milwaukee Sc             5.79m  +0.0  19-00.00    542
     5.48m(1.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)            
  3 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                   5.76m   1.0  18-10.75    535
     5.76m(1.0) FOUL      5.72m(-0.1)            
  4 Martin, Ryley             JR Benedictine              5.69m   0.8  18-08.00    521
     5.49m(+0.0) FOUL      5.69m(0.8)            
  5 Schwark, Jacob            JR Concordia (W             5.52m  -0.3  18-01.50    485
     5.40m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.4) 5.52m(-0.3)            
  5 Sprung, Robert            SO Aurora                   5.52m   1.0  18-01.50    485
     5.52m(1.0) FOUL      5.29m(0.1)            
  7 Rudelich, Mark            FR Aurora                   5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75    467
     FOUL      FOUL      5.43m(+0.0)            
  8 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W             5.36m   1.0  17-07.00    453
     5.36m(1.0) FOUL      5.26m(0.2)            
 -- Salgado, Luis             SO Aurora                      ND   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwark, Jacob            JR Concordia (W            10.97m   36-00.00    544
      10.97m  10.09m  10.21m            
  2 Martin, Ryley             JR Benedictine             10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.88m  10.53m  10.63m            
  3 Kamke, Spencer            SO Milwaukee Sc            10.28m   33-08.75    502
      10.20m  10.21m  10.28m            
  4 Gatrost, Levi             FR Milwaukee Sc             9.55m   31-04.00    459
      9.38m  9.29m  9.55m            
  5 Pacheco, Trent            JR Concordia (W             9.40m   30-10.25    450
      9.40m  8.11m  9.38m            
  6 Littlefield, Spencer      SO Aurora                   9.37m   30-09.00    448
      9.37m  9.05m  9.29m            
  7 Rudelich, Mark            FR Aurora                   9.01m   29-06.75    426
      9.01m  8.23m  8.38m            
  8 Salgado, Luis             SO Aurora                   8.70m   28-06.50    408
      FOUL  8.70m  FOUL            
  9 Sprung, Robert            SO Aurora                   8.59m   28-02.25    401
      8.33m  8.59m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                      86        2) Concordia (Wis.)           50   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)          40        4) Wisconsin Lutheran         26   
    5) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      10        6) Concordia (Ill.)            9   
    7) Edgewood                     7                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      64        2) Benedictine (Ill.)         49   
    2) Aurora                      49        4) Concordia (Wis.)           33   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          17        6) Concordia (Ill.)           11   
    7) Lakeland                     6        8) Rockford                    5