Licensed to Hy-Tek Meet Services                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Private College Championships - 4/25/2015                   
                          Donald J. Schneider Stadium                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu           12.55      12.66Q  4.6  3 
  2 Breite, Leah                 Carthage               12.83      12.81Q  3.5  2 
  3 Neilson, Stephanie           UW - Stevens           12.99     X13.04Q  2.1  1 
  4 Vils, Sarah                  UW - Stevens           13.14     X12.90q  4.6  3 
  5 Glomski, Aquila              UW - Stevens           13.20     X13.13q  4.6  3 
  6 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  13.24      13.20q  3.5  2 
  7 Bugara, Tiffany              Carthage                          13.49q  3.5  2 
  8 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia -            13.89      13.56q  2.1  1 
  9 March, Tatiana               Concordia -            13.77      13.69   4.6  3 
 10 Thompson, Dezi               Carthage               13.57      13.74   2.1  1 
 11 Keller, Kristina             Carthage               14.14      14.04   3.5  2 
 12 Schone-Knoll, Maddy          Lakeland               14.48      14.40   4.6  3 
 13 Shumacher, Laura             UW - Stevens           13.90     X14.77   2.1  1 
 14 Koehler, Ariana              Concordia -            14.66      14.88   3.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu           12.66      12.75   3.9  10   
  2 Breite, Leah                 Carthage               12.81      12.91   3.9   8   
  3 Vils, Sarah                  UW - Stevens           12.90     X13.06   3.9 
  4 Glomski, Aquila              UW - Stevens           13.13     X13.26   3.9 
  5 Neilson, Stephanie           UW - Stevens           13.04     X13.33   3.9 
  6 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  13.20      13.38   3.9   6   
  7 Bugara, Tiffany              Carthage               13.49      13.43   3.9   5   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Frier, Amanda                Wisconsin Lu           27.47      27.69  -5.1  3  10   
  2 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu           27.47      28.23  -5.1  3   8   
  3 Vils, Sarah                  UW - Stevens           26.95     X28.51  -5.1  3 
  4 Allen, Emma                  Ripon                  26.90      28.54  -5.1  3   6   
  5 Trempe, Leah                 UW - Stevens           26.75     X28.68  -5.1  3 
  6 Glomski, Aquila              UW - Stevens           27.48     X29.24  -3.9  2 
  7 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu           28.32      30.07  -3.9  2   5   
  8 Thompson, Dezi               Carthage               28.26      30.34  -3.9  2   4   
  9 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert            28.85      30.71  -3.9  2   3   
 10 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu           28.31      30.82  -3.9  2 
 11 Keller, Kristina             Carthage               28.76      31.04  -3.9  2   2   
 12 Childers, Jennifer           Lakeland               29.81      31.60  -4.6  1   1   
 13 Vohra, Aafreen               Ripon                  31.49      33.01  -4.6  1 
 14 Schone-Knoll, Maddy          Lakeland               31.13      33.89  -4.6  1 
 15 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                  32.51      34.51  -4.6  1 
 16 Gebeher, Aspen               Ripon                  33.52      35.28  -4.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frier, Amanda                Wisconsin Lu           60.78      60.12   2  10   
  2 Allen, Emma                  Ripon                  60.49      60.33   2   8   
  3 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia -            59.90      60.36   2   6   
  4 Trempe, Leah                 UW - Stevens           59.90     X60.44   2 
  5 Medina, Isabella             Carthage               60.69      62.87   2   5   
  6 Remstad, Tori                Wisconsin Lu           63.02      65.05   2   4   
  7 Alexander, Brianna           St. Norbert            63.75      65.27   2   3   
  8 Sheahan, Brittany            St. Norbert            64.86      65.79   1   2   
  9 Schmidt, Chelsea             Carthage               64.23      66.58   1   1   
 10 Gratz, Briana                Concordia -            64.80      67.95   1 
 11 Childers, Jennifer           Lakeland               70.36      70.93   1 
 12 Remstad, Taylor              Wisconsin Lu           67.55      71.02   1 
 13 Koehler, Kailey              Concordia -            68.89      71.91   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hering, Denay                Edgewood Col         2:32.26    2:26.25   2  10   
  2 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             2:22.29    2:27.45   3   8   
  3 Joosten, Haley               St. Norbert          2:25.00    2:28.09   3   6   
  4 Larson, Jenny                Edgewood Col         2:30.68    2:29.83   2   5   
  5 Sprotte, Cassandra           Concordia -          2:27.00    2:31.18   3   4   
  6 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert          2:24.00    2:32.07   3   3   
  7 Agnello, Paulina             Concordia -          2:28.28    2:32.28   3   2   
  8 Rice, Jessica                Concordia -          2:36.50    2:33.65   2   1   
  9 Nycz, Alyssa                 Ripon                2:31.34    2:33.68   2 
 10 Combs, Crystal               St. Norbert          2:27.45    2:33.86   3 
 11 Curtis, Anna                 Wisconsin Lu         2:42.11    2:35.35   1 
 12 Hoier, Kara                  UW - Stevens         2:28.00   X2:35.65   3 
 13 Stumpner, Jessica            Wisconsin Lu         2:31.71    2:35.80   2 
 14 Dorsey, Lauren               Concordia -          2:29.35    2:38.85   3 
 15 Peters, Alyse                Edgewood Col                    2:39.38   1 
 16 Smith, Jennifer              UW - Stevens         2:28.00   X2:39.77   3 
 17 Kulberg, Martha              Concordia -                     2:44.50   1 
 18 Ward, Emily                  Concordia -          2:41.52    2:45.69   1 
 19 Fox, Ali                     St. Norbert          2:34.00    2:47.54   2 
 20 Blegen, Alana                St. Norbert          2:38.00    2:51.08   1 
 21 Kastein, Allie               Edgewood Col         2:43.72    2:51.14   1 
 22 Kaudasch, Lisa               Edgewood Col         2:51.73    2:54.60   1 
 23 Smrstick, Melanie            Edgewood Col         2:52.20    2:59.65   1 
 -- Zwiers, Maddy                Edgewood Col         2:32.26        DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Artz, Erin                   St. Norbert          4:54.00    4:56.50   10   
  2 Haberkorn, Paige             UW - Stevens         4:55.14   X4:58.37  
  3 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert          5:05.00    4:58.68    8   
  4 Zanoya, Natasha              Edgewood Col         4:59.76    4:58.69    6   
  5 Baeten, Lisa                 St. Norbert          4:54.00    5:04.55    5   
  6 Winberg, Holly               UW - Stevens         5:00.00   X5:11.14  
  7 Larson, Katherine            UW - Stevens         5:05.00   X5:25.59  
  8 Schwartz, Maddy              Carthage             5:02.01    5:26.45    4   
  9 Conant, AJ                   Edgewood Col         5:13.49    5:34.64    3   
 10 Varnas, Alanna               Carthage             5:25.04    5:35.69    2   
 11 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu         5:39.63    5:38.48    1   
 12 Dykstra, Grace               Ripon                5:31.10    5:41.30  
 13 Blegen, Alana                St. Norbert          5:25.00    5:48.95  
 14 Achs, Jolyn                  Concordia -          5:56.43    5:50.19  
 15 Nelsen, Tori                 Carthage             5:49.30    5:51.88  
 16 Volkert, Sarah               Concordia -                     5:52.31  
 17 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage             5:44.32    5:56.68  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor               St. Norbert         18:28.00   18:27.73   10   
  2 Scheele, Ashley              Concordia -         19:21.27   19:39.21    8   
  3 Perez, Karla                 Ripon               20:00.00   20:09.06    6   
  4 Goecke, Amanda               Carthage            20:29.37   20:16.21    5   
  5 Scull, Kaelyn                Carthage            20:28.37   20:22.12    4   
  6 VanOrd, Kaylie               Carthage                       20:30.92    3   
  7 Schlitz, Larissa             Concordia -         19:30.00   20:31.47    2   
  8 Pedroza, Dianne              Ripon               21:24.45   21:09.80    1   
  9 Williams, Natalie            Ripon               20:52.13   21:11.61  
 10 Balts, Cassie                Wisconsin Lu                   21:16.10  
 11 Imperl, Nora                 Concordia -         21:27.88   21:34.61  
 12 Howard, Lauren               Wisconsin Lu                   23:29.92  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karrels, Jamie               St. Norbert                    43:51.03   10   
  2 Puskala, Paulina             St. Norbert                    44:34.81    8   
 -- Janes, Lauren                St. Norbert                         DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            15.30      15.18Q  3.9  2 
  2 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  16.14      16.34Q  2.6  1 
  3 Bosman, Rychia               UW - Stevens           16.42     X16.40q  2.6  1 
  4 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage               16.48      16.69q  3.9  2 
  5 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  16.72      16.87q  3.9  2 
  6 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            16.92      17.17q  2.6  1 
  7 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu           17.54      17.37q  3.9  2 
  8 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert            17.30      17.68q  2.6  1 
  9 Vohra, Aafreen               Ripon                  19.32      19.55   2.6  1 
 10 Dillenbeck, Tessa            Ripon                  19.02      21.88   2.6  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            15.18      15.79   2.6  10   
  2 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  16.34      16.42   2.6   8   
  3 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage               16.69      16.59   2.6   6   
  4 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            17.17      16.62   2.6   5   
  5 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu           17.37      16.85   2.6   4   
  6 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  16.87      17.19   2.6   3   
  7 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert            17.68      17.49   2.6   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zeman, Nicole                Ripon                  65.94      66.08   2  10   
  2 DeGrave, Aryn                UW - Stevens           65.42     X67.23   2 
  3 Wenzel, Taylor               St. Norbert            69.23      68.88   2   8   
  4 Kilgas, Moira                Concordia -            69.00      71.24   2   6   
  5 Hintz, Kaitlyn               St. Norbert            73.22      72.60   2   5   
  6 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert            72.00      74.12   2   4   
  7 Wernicke, Teagan             St. Norbert            71.23      75.01   2 
  8 Valentine, Meghan            St. Norbert            77.12      76.75   1 
  9 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu                      77.51   1   3   
 10 Davison, Jaid                UW - Stevens           75.00     X77.53   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Alyssa                St. Norbert         12:00.00   12:01.38   10   
  2 Walsh, Charlotte             St. Norbert                    12:17.84    8   
  3 Everts, Kendra               Carthage            12:48.10   12:37.00    6   
  4 Cadagin, Shannon             Carthage            12:54.91   12:43.24    5   
  5 Erl, Hannah                  Concordia -         13:48.95   13:45.22    4   
  6 Harnack, Ashley              Edgewood Col                   13:54.18    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ripon  'A'                                          51.05      51.11   10   
  2 Concordia - Wisconsi  'A'                           50.57      51.20    8   
  3 Carthage  'A'                                       50.78      51.45    6   
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                    51.00      54.08    5   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  4:14.00    4:18.39   10   
  2 Concordia - Wisconsi  'A'                         4:15.50    4:19.78    8   
  3 UW - Stevens Point  'A'                           4:05.00   X4:20.78  
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                         4:13.65    4:23.57    6   
  5 Concordia - Wisconsi  'B'                         4:21.00    4:45.20  
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran C  'B'                                        DNF  
 -- Edgewood College  'A'                             4:24.65        SCR  
 -- Ripon  'A'                                        4:16.87        SCR  
 -- Carthage  'A'                                     4:20.00        SCR  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 George, Lillian              Carthage               1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                  1.63m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Watry, Jamie                 UW - Stevens           1.53m     X1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Morateck, Samantha           St. Norbert            1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert            1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25   4.50
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vanderlin, Nicole            St. Norbert            1.62m      1.48m    4-10.25   4.50
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Unkefer, Bethany             Wisconsin Lu           1.53m      1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Hertogs, Sydney              Carthage               1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.33 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Johnson, Abbey               UW - Stevens           1.45m     X1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Bosquez, Lakyn               Concordia -            1.38m      1.43m    4-08.25   1   
     1.33 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 VanWieringen, Stephanie      Carthage               1.45m      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.43 
        O  XXX 
 12 Staples, Adriana             Carthage               1.40m      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               1.35m      1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.43 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schumacher, Laura            UW - Stevens                        XNH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Paskey, Bailey               UW - Stevens           1.38m        XNH            
     1.33 1.43 
        P  XXX 
 -- Slowek, Elante               Carthage               1.65m         NH            
     1.33 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burke, Shannon               UW - Stevens           3.71m     X3.54m   11-07.25 
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 3.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage               3.35m      3.39m   11-01.50  10   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hanson, Nicole               UW - Stevens           3.35m     X3.24m   10-07.50 
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Breunig, Angela              UW - Stevens           3.20m     X3.09m   10-01.50 
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bugara, Tiffany              Carthage               3.04m      2.94m    9-07.75   8   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Daulton, McKenna             Concordia -            3.05m      2.79m    9-01.75   6   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Dorothy, Alisa               Concordia -            2.45m      2.64m    8-08.00   4.50
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Koehler, Ariana              Concordia -            2.75m      2.64m    8-08.00   4.50
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Vandenack, Meghan            St. Norbert            2.65m      2.34m    7-08.00   3   
     2.34 2.49 
        O  XXX 
  9 Koehler, Kailey              Concordia -            2.44m      2.34m    7-08.00 
     2.34 2.49 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mickelson, Grace             St. Norbert            2.95m         NH            
     2.34 2.49 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Neilson, Stephanie           UW - Stevens           5.38m     X5.27m   3.9  17-03.50 
     FOUL      5.25m(2.1) 5.20m(1.4) FOUL      5.25m(4.5) 5.27m(3.9)
  2 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage               5.18m      5.22m   2.1  17-01.50  10   
     5.15m(1.2) 5.21m(2.4) 5.22m(2.1) 5.02m(3.3) 4.97m(2.7) 5.14m(1.1)
  3 VandenHeuvel, Kyra           St. Norbert            5.10m      5.08m   2.8  16-08.00   8   
     4.94m(0.5) 5.02m(1.8) 5.06m(1.4) 4.86m(3.2) 5.08m(2.8) 4.99m(3.9)
  4 Dolan, Dani                  Carthage               4.90m      5.01m   2.0  16-05.25   6   
     5.01m(2.0) 4.55m(1.2) 4.89m(2.7) 0.69m(3.5) 4.88m(3.6) 4.43m(2.7)
  5 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  5.07m      5.00m   3.4  16-05.00   5   
     4.74m(2.3) 4.94m(0.5) 4.99m(0.8) 5.00m(3.4) 4.99m(2.9) 4.81m(3.5)
  6 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu           4.85m      4.95m   3.9  16-03.00   4   
     4.93m(0.9) 4.70m(0.6) 4.90m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      4.95m(3.9)
  7 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu           4.99m      4.89m   1.5  16-00.50   3   
     FOUL      4.45m(1.7) 4.89m(1.5) 4.72m(3.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            4.90m      4.82m   0.6  15-09.75   2   
     FOUL      4.82m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.77m(3.7)
  9 Bosman, Rychia               UW - Stevens           4.59m     X4.78m   0.8  15-08.25 
     4.48m(0.9) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.78m(0.8)           
 10 McClung, Hailey              Carthage               4.70m      4.77m   1.1  15-07.75   1   
     4.77m(1.1) 4.62m(2.7) 4.60m(1.1)           
 11 Mauermann, Emily             Concordia -            4.77m      4.73m   4.4  15-06.25 
     4.73m(4.4) 4.51m(0.5) 4.65m(0.9)           
 12 March, Tatiana               Concordia -            4.82m      4.69m   3.1  15-04.75 
     4.62m(3.7) 4.47m(0.7) 4.69m(3.1)           
 13 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert            4.84m      4.51m   2.2  14-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.51m(2.2)           
 14 Miller, Debbie               Wisconsin Lu           4.57m      4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
     4.31m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Bachman, Chloe               Concordia -                       4.23m   0.3  13-10.50 
     4.15m(2.8) 4.20m(2.7) 4.23m(0.3)           
 16 Dorothy, Alisa               Concordia -            3.99m      3.75m   0.9  12-03.75 
     3.75m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rose, Tiara                  UW - Stevens          10.80m    X10.85m   4.6  35-07.25 
     10.60m(4.7) 10.85m(4.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 VandenHeuvel, Kyra           St. Norbert           10.50m     10.75m   5.2  35-03.25  10   
     10.75m(5.2) 10.60m(4.0) 10.40m(3.7) 10.49m(4.0) 10.61m(6.2) FOUL     
  3 Bondarowicz, Ashley          St. Norbert           10.15m     10.24m   1.7  33-07.25   8   
     10.01m(4.2) 10.22m(3.1) 10.24m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      10.22m(2.6)
  4 Reierson, Chelsea            UW - Stevens          10.15m    X10.12m   2.0  33-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.12m(2.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 McClung, Hailey              Carthage              10.22m      9.99m   5.7  32-09.50   6   
     FOUL      9.90m(4.1) 9.80m(2.9) FOUL      9.70m(3.3) 9.99m(5.7)
  6 Bittner, Brianna             St. Norbert            9.90m      9.88m   4.6  32-05.00   5   
     FOUL      9.52m(4.1) FOUL      9.60m(3.7) FOUL      9.88m(4.6)
  7 Hogan, Anna                  UW - Stevens          10.42m     X9.85m   5.9  32-03.75 
     9.85m(5.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Stern, Anamarie              Wisconsin Lu           9.25m      9.77m   3.9  32-00.75   4   
     FOUL      9.75m(4.5) 9.77m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Bachman, Chloe               Concordia -                       9.34m   4.1  30-07.75   3   
     FOUL      9.27m(4.7) 9.34m(4.1) 9.12m(4.0) 9.14m(5.5) 9.06m(4.0)
 -- Miller, Debbie               Wisconsin Lu                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McMullin, Becca              Carthage              12.48m     12.84m   42-01.50  10   
      12.84m  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.83m
  2 Young, Morgan                Carthage              13.35m     12.59m   41-03.75   8   
      12.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia -           12.25m     12.29m   40-04.00   6   
      12.29m  11.99m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jansen, Cara                 UW - Stevens          11.78m    X12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.55m  11.28m  11.40m  12.08m  FOUL  11.71m
  5 Flynn, Kadie                 UW - Stevens          12.40m    X11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.54m  11.90m  11.69m  FOUL  11.99m  FOUL
  6 Martin, Maggie               UW - Stevens          12.05m    X11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.50m  11.52m  11.88m  11.69m  11.72m    
  7 Grever, Courtney             Carthage              12.46m     11.83m   38-09.75   5   
      11.79m  11.83m  10.87m  11.49m  11.78m  FOUL
  8 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              11.21m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.79m  11.19m  11.70m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m
  9 Weiglein, Amberly            Wisconsin Lu          10.95m     11.35m   37-03.00   4   
      10.76m  10.65m  11.35m  10.50m  10.90m  10.79m
 10 Ball, Andrea                 UW - Stevens          11.40m    X11.28m   37-00.25 
      9.69m  11.28m  11.24m          
 11 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                 11.72m     11.03m   36-02.25   3   
      10.91m  11.03m  FOUL            
 12 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert                      10.74m   35-03.00   2   
      9.78m  10.74m  10.61m            
 13 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           10.75m     10.61m   34-09.75   1   
      10.54m  10.32m  10.61m           
 14 Garncarz, Elizabeth          Concordia -           11.02m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.44m  10.15m           
 15 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                 11.90m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m           
 16 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              11.78m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL          
 17 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage               9.40m      9.22m   30-03.00 
      8.89m  8.99m  9.22m           
 -- Verba, Delaney               Concordia -           10.63m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kadie                 UW - Stevens          48.76m    X43.62m     143-01 
      43.22m  43.62m  40.65m  41.11m  1.10m  42.16m
  2 McMullin, Becca              Carthage              42.60m     40.28m     132-02  10   
      FOUL  36.95m  38.87m  37.85m  40.28m  FOUL
  3 Young, Morgan                Carthage              43.40m     39.94m     131-00   8   
      FOUL  33.39m  39.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              38.88m     39.83m     130-08   6   
      FOUL  39.83m  35.39m  37.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Slowek, Elante               Carthage              39.77m     39.18m     128-06 
      33.17m  38.10m  37.97m  36.67m  FOUL  39.18m
  6 Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached            38.00m    X37.25m     122-02 
      35.29m  37.25m  FOUL         
  7 Kassees, Andrea              Concordia -           39.41m     36.87m     120-11   5   
      36.87m  35.23m  FOUL  34.56m  35.31m  34.68m
  8 Nicolau, Alicia              Carthage              34.41m     35.28m     115-09 
      33.46m  35.28m  34.10m  33.42m  31.05m  35.28m
  9 Grever, Courtney             Carthage              36.12m     35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.03m  35.04m  34.85m  33.08m  33.79m
 10 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert                      34.89m     114-06   4   
      34.89m  32.17m  34.39m  31.29m  31.35m  34.89m
 11 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                 39.98m     33.73m     110-08   3   
      32.09m  33.73m  32.91m           
 12 Martin, Maggie               UW - Stevens          33.48m    X33.72m     110-07 
      32.94m  33.72m  32.71m            
 13 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia -           30.68m     31.74m     104-02   2   
      27.08m  31.74m  FOUL           
 14 Ball, Andrea                 UW - Stevens          35.05m    X31.42m     103-01 
      31.17m  FOUL  31.42m         
 15 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu          31.54m     30.43m      99-10   1   
      29.28m  30.43m  FOUL          
 16 Garncarz, Elizabeth          Concordia -           30.67m     30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Verba, Delaney               Concordia -           31.35m     30.08m      98-08 
      30.01m  30.08m  FOUL            
 18 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia -           27.05m     27.19m      89-02 
      27.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Gloede, Nicole               Concordia -           29.16m     26.74m      87-09 
      26.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           31.35m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                 27.43m     21.90m      71-10 
      21.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boyer, Emily                 Lakeland              30.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kadie                 UW - Stevens          55.85m    X57.13m     187-05 
      55.67m  57.13m  56.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jansen, Cara                 UW - Stevens          48.41m    X49.38m     162-00 
      FOUL  49.38m  44.84m  46.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Krzykowski, Amy              Unattached            45.00m    X47.31m     155-02 
      44.94m  45.53m  47.31m           
  4 Pomeroy, Lydia               Ripon                 49.97m     47.28m     155-01  10   
      47.28m  FOUL  FOUL  45.39m  46.73m  FOUL
  5 Martin, Maggie               UW - Stevens          48.74m    X46.77m     153-05 
      39.23m  46.05m  42.85m  44.93m  FOUL  46.77m
  6 McMullin, Becca              Carthage              47.75m     45.37m     148-10   8   
      FOUL  41.15m  FOUL  FOUL  45.37m  FOUL
  7 Young, Morgan                Carthage              45.52m     45.01m     147-08   6   
      45.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ball, Andrea                 UW - Stevens          43.17m    X44.73m     146-09 
      42.56m  43.75m  44.28m  43.18m  43.93m  44.73m
  9 Grever, Courtney             Carthage              41.69m     43.75m     143-06   5   
      FOUL  40.28m  42.91m  42.56m  43.75m  FOUL
 10 Hiser, Lateesha              Ripon                 35.77m     40.77m     133-09   4   
      38.93m  FOUL  40.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Tatum, Karli                 Concordia -           38.45m     40.50m     132-10   3   
      38.87m  FOUL  40.50m           
 12 Bennett, Mia                 Carthage              42.01m     40.36m     132-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.36m           
 13 Wall, Kaitlyn                UW - Stevens          35.97m    X37.32m     122-05 
      37.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage              33.31m     35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Turner, Katelyn              St. Norbert           31.05m     34.26m     112-05   2   
      34.26m  FOUL  FOUL          
 16 Garncarz, Elizabeth          Concordia -           33.10m     31.32m     102-09   1   
      31.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           31.44m     30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Verba, Delaney               Concordia -           31.88m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia -           40.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Gebeher, Aspen               Ripon                 23.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gloede, Nicole               Concordia -           33.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Slowek, Elante               Carthage              37.48m     38.93m     127-09  10   
      FOUL  38.93m  34.75m  35.10m  38.74m  33.84m
  2 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          38.75m     37.36m     122-07   8   
      36.00m  36.20m  37.36m  34.70m  36.63m  FOUL
  3 Krohn, Marissa               Concordia -           34.10m     32.42m     106-04   6   
      27.60m  FOUL  29.09m  31.95m  31.45m  32.42m
  4 Bosman, Rychia               UW - Stevens          30.53m    X30.30m      99-05 
      30.30m  27.03m  26.70m  28.80m  28.94m  28.24m
  5 Berton, Ashley               St. Norbert           23.50m     28.58m      93-09   5   
      28.10m  23.83m  23.90m  FOUL  28.58m  FOUL
  6 Reierson, Chelsea            UW - Stevens          28.92m    X27.61m      90-07 
      23.43m  25.16m  26.97m  24.83m  27.61m  FOUL
  7 Ball, Andrea                 UW - Stevens          28.17m    X26.90m      88-03 
      26.17m  FOUL  26.44m  FOUL  26.90m  FOUL
  8 Hardie, Emily                Carthage              28.20m     26.59m      87-03   4   
      23.25m  26.59m  25.81m  FOUL  26.52m  24.11m
  9 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                 30.49m     26.56m      87-02   3   
      26.23m  25.12m  25.02m  26.56m  FOUL  25.34m
 10 Harris, Danielle             St. Norbert           27.00m     25.59m      83-11   2   
      25.53m  25.59m  25.39m            
 11 Nickerson, Mallory           St. Norbert                      24.92m      81-09   1   
      21.12m  22.36m  24.92m           
 12 Hafemeister, Andrea          Wisconsin Lu          27.84m     24.74m      81-02 
      24.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 March, Tatiana               Concordia -           25.57m     23.78m      78-00 
      23.35m  20.89m  23.78m            
 14 Kruse, Hannah                St. Norbert           24.84m     23.73m      77-10 
      23.73m  22.19m  21.21m            
 15 Koehler, Ariana              Concordia -           22.69m     22.80m      74-10 
      21.82m  22.80m  22.16m            
 16 Daulton, McKenna             Concordia -           29.90m     22.18m      72-09 
      FOUL  22.18m  FOUL            
 17 Boyer, Emily                 Lakeland              22.13m     20.47m      67-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.47m            
 18 Sauvey, Colleen              Concordia -           25.39m     20.11m      66-00 
      20.11m  19.15m  19.59m            
 19 Reynolds, Caitlin            Carthage              18.50m     18.84m      61-10 
      FOUL  18.13m  18.84m           
 20 Davison, Jaid                UW - Stevens          19.99m    X18.35m      60-02 
      17.58m  FOUL  18.35m           
 21 Gratz, Briana                Concordia -           17.87m     14.86m      48-09 
      14.24m  13.12m  14.86m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            11.06      11.17Q  2.0  3 
  2 Tinglin, Roderique           Ripon                  11.16      11.25Q  3.9  2 
  3 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                  11.52      11.51Q  2.5  1 
  4 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            11.30      11.40q  3.9  2 
  5 Pham, Bathong                Concordia -            11.48      11.58q  3.9  2  11.571
  6 Jones, Jordan                Carthage               11.61      11.58q  3.9  2  11.579
  7 Silloway, Nathan             Ripon                  11.56      11.59q  3.9  2 
  8 Akers, Tanner                UW - Stevens           11.58     X11.68q  2.0  3 
  9 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage               11.60      11.74   2.0  3 
 10 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  11.83      11.86   2.5  1 
 11 Elliot, Brandon              Carthage               11.80      11.88   2.5  1 
 12 McGuire, Darren              UW - Stevens           12.18     X12.34   2.0  3 
 13 Newberry, Jonathan           Ripon                             12.44   2.0  3 
 14 DeWindt, Zakary              Concordia -            13.09      13.10   2.5  1 
 15 Rias, Marcus                 Carthage               13.60      13.38   2.5  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            11.17      10.98   2.6  10   
  2 Tinglin, Roderique           Ripon                  11.25      11.17   2.6   8   
  3 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            11.40      11.23   2.6   6   
  4 Silloway, Nathan             Ripon                  11.59      11.31   2.6   5   
  5 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                  11.51      11.48   2.6   4   
  6 Pham, Bathong                Concordia -            11.58      11.53   2.6   3   
  7 Jones, Jordan                Carthage               11.58      11.55   2.6   2   
  8 Akers, Tanner                UW - Stevens           11.68     X11.66   2.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            22.12      23.13  -4.4  5  10    23.122
  2 Clay, Aavante                Edgewood Col           22.45      23.13  -4.4  5   8    23.126
  3 Brown, Mike                  Carthage               21.80      23.25  -4.4  5   6   
  4 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            22.60      23.43  -4.4  5   5   
  5 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert            22.59      23.62  -4.4  5   4   
  6 Roy, Jacob                   Concordia -            23.83      23.70  -2.4  3   3   
  7 O'Brien, Colin               St. Norbert            22.62      23.71  -4.4  5 
  8 Kielpinski, Nicholas         UW - Stevens           23.00     X23.82  -3.8  4 
  9 Tinglin, Roderique           Ripon                  23.36      23.88  -3.8  4   2   
 10 Mherete, Mherete             Ripon                  23.88      23.90  -2.4  3   1   
 11 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            23.30      24.18  -3.8  4 
 12 Kobayashi, Takuto            UW - Stevens           22.75     X24.21  -4.4  5 
 13 Cotton, Gabe                 Carthage               22.40      24.55  -4.4  5 
 14 Grosenick, Jacob             Concordia -            24.03      24.64  -2.4  3 
 15 Livingston, Joseph           Carthage               23.90      24.75  -2.4  3 
 16 Simich, Nick                 Concordia -            23.64      25.03  -2.4  3 
 17 Anding, Parker               Ripon                  24.61      25.37  -3.8  2 
 18 Deniswicz, Mitchell          Lakeland               24.21      25.44  -3.8  2 
 19 Elliot, Brandon              Carthage               23.40      25.68  -3.8  4 
 20 Scanlan, Riley               St. Norbert            24.73      25.93  -3.8  2 
 21 Triplett, Herb               Carthage               24.40      26.24  -3.8  2 
 22 Gladney, Sterling            Lakeland               24.21      26.64  -3.8  2 
 23 Meaney, Shawn                Carthage               26.00      27.96  -1.9  1 
 24 Rias, Marcus                 Carthage               28.00      29.28  -1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            47.44      49.38   3  10   
  2 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert            49.46      49.50   3   8   
  3 Livingston, Austin           St. Norbert            49.30      49.64   3   6   
  4 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert            49.43      51.13   3 
  5 Baus, Jacob                  Ripon                  51.06      52.26   3   5   
  6 Kielpinski, Nicholas         UW - Stevens           50.64     X52.37   3 
  7 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert            51.00      52.55   3 
  8 Prue, Michael                Concordia -            52.00      53.33   2   4   
  9 Ringier, Kevin               Carthage               53.00      53.55   2   3   
 10 Russ, Robert                 Concordia -            53.42      53.98   2   2   
 11 Lohr, Nicholas               Edgewood Col           55.30      54.08   1   1   
 12 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu           53.58      54.15   2 
 13 Gladney, Sterling            Lakeland               55.29      54.54   1 
 14 Kirk, Alexander              Wisconsin Lu           55.08      55.05   1 
 15 Deniswicz, Mitchell          Lakeland               54.97      55.10   1 
 16 Groos, Tyus                  Concordia -            53.98      55.21   2 
 17 Allen, James                 Ripon                  55.00      55.46   1 
 18 Scanlan, Riley               St. Norbert            54.78      55.72   2 
 19 Newberry, Jonathan           Ripon                  55.00      56.40   1 
 20 Zangl, Alex                  St. Norbert            55.21      56.45   1 
 21 Meaney, Shawn                Carthage               57.00      59.45   1 
 -- Schwark, Jacob               Concordia -            60.40        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Michael               Ripon                1:55.49    1:58.62   3  10   
  2 Edmonds, Akeem               St. Norbert          1:59.47    1:58.65   3   8   
  3 Kulling, Kevin               Carthage             2:00.00    2:01.79   3   6   
  4 Goesch, Brandon              Concordia -          2:00.37    2:02.67   2   5   
  5 Zakowski, Tommy              St. Norbert          2:00.17    2:04.67   3   4   
  6 Daughtry, David              Ripon                2:00.60    2:05.06   2   3   
  7 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert          2:02.14    2:05.52   2   2   
  8 Donart, Jordan               Wisconsin Lu         2:03.24    2:05.59   2   1   
  9 Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert          2:00.00    2:05.92   3 
 10 Schultz, Connor              UW - Stevens         1:57.50   X2:06.24   3 
 11 Williams, Chris              Edgewood Col         2:03.97    2:06.86   2 
 12 Collins, Bryan               Carthage             2:01.50    2:07.25   2 
 13 Luedtke, Nick                Ripon                1:59.52    2:08.36   3 
 14 Hasenstein, Nathan           Concordia -          2:08.00    2:09.07   1 
 15 Huerta-Gutirrez, Emanuel     Concordia -          2:09.00    2:10.09   1 
 16 Klawitter, Joey              Carthage             2:05.00    2:11.92   2 
 17 Hess, Trey                   UW - Stevens         2:02.00   X2:14.14   2 
 18 Hass, Logan                  Concordia -          2:08.52    2:14.78   1 
 19 Hanson, Joe                  Edgewood Col         2:10.33    2:16.08   1 
 20 Abendroth, Tim               Edgewood Col         2:14.77    2:21.18   1 
 21 Barrera, Benigno             Edgewood Col                    2:30.71   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luedtke, Nick                Ripon                4:19.82    4:11.70   2  10   
  2 Hoffmann, Hayden             St. Norbert          4:15.00    4:12.65   2   8   
  3 Kinscher, Joseph             UW - Stevens                   X4:14.55   2 
  4 Hafenstein, Danny            Wisconsin Lu         4:20.55    4:17.25   2   6   
  5 Plazak, Kevin                Carthage             4:18.00    4:17.60   2   5   
  6 Ziemann, Zachary             Concordia -          4:12.98    4:17.73   2   4   
  7 Spahn, Ryan                  UW - Stevens         4:09.00   X4:18.10   2 
  8 Lemay, Andrew                St. Norbert          4:20.00    4:21.50   2   3   
  9 Bernau, Stephen              Concordia -          4:17.61    4:23.86   2   2   
 10 Zakowski, Tommy              St. Norbert          4:19.00    4:25.31   2   1   
 11 Fell, Adam                   Concordia -          4:19.37    4:25.50   2 
 12 Jadin, Logan                 St. Norbert          4:24.00    4:26.39   1 
 13 August, Matt                 Carthage             4:16.00    4:26.91   2 
 14 Ditsch, Jacob                Carthage             4:18.00    4:29.14   2 
 15 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu         4:18.55    4:29.47   2 
 16 Holt, Sam                    St. Norbert          4:24.00    4:32.07   1 
 17 Meilbeck, Robert             Concordia -                     4:33.70   1 
 18 Fleming, Harrison            Wisconsin Lu         4:22.82    4:35.79   1 
 19 Fish, David                  Carthage             4:18.00    4:36.77   2 
 20 Salmon, Hunter               Edgewood Col         4:41.48    4:40.89   1 
 21 Schmidt, Zachary             Ripon                4:40.00    4:45.70   1 
 22 Penterman, William           Ripon                4:51.12    4:47.20   1 
 23 Eickhoff, Josh               Wisconsin Lu         4:44.39    4:48.94   1 
 24 Havener, Austin              Carthage             4:45.00    4:53.62   1 
 25 McBee, Kyle                  Wisconsin Lu         4:33.57    4:56.94   1 
 26 Miner, Robert                Carthage             5:15.00    5:24.59   1 
 27 Zamora, Jorge                Ripon                5:31.07    5:29.18   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howard, Camren               Carthage            15:35.00   15:56.41   10   
  2 Cotton, Dan                  Carthage            15:35.00   16:10.31    8   
  3 Hill, Isaac                  Wisconsin Lu        15:57.34   16:22.59    6   
  4 Vann, Wesley                 UW - Stevens        16:00.00  X16:29.44  
  5 Fuller, JD                   Carthage            16:00.00   16:37.42    5   
  6 Holt, Sam                    St. Norbert         16:45.00   16:41.75    4   
  7 Jodat, Jacob                 Wisconsin Lu                   16:47.36    3   
  8 Diamond, James               Carthage            16:20.00   16:51.63  
  9 Hafenstein, Danny            Wisconsin Lu        16:30.49   17:10.44    2   
 10 Pierson, Andrew              Ripon               17:45.54   18:18.01    1   
 11 Rowe, Donald                 Carthage            18:45.00   18:54.97  
 -- Simurdiak, John              St. Norbert                         DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robles, Chase                Wisconsin Lu                   34:14.80   10   
  2 Lewis, CJ                    St. Norbert                    35:49.53    8   
  3 Waters, Rob                  Ripon               37:07.22   39:05.05    6   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Tyler               Carthage               15.50      15.65Q  3.5  1 
  2 Butler, Daniel               St. Norbert            17.81      16.79Q  3.0  2 
  3 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert            15.73      15.79q  3.5  1 
  4 Krueger, Brad                Carthage               16.00      16.25q  3.5  1 
  5 Roll, Cody                   St. Norbert                       16.81q  3.5  1 
  6 Harn, Sheldon                UW - Stevens           15.94     X17.37q  3.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Tyler               Carthage               15.65      15.29   4.0  10   
  2 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert            15.79      15.53   4.0   8   
  3 Harn, Sheldon                UW - Stevens           17.37     X15.75   4.0 
  4 Krueger, Brad                Carthage               16.25      16.20   4.0   6   
  5 Butler, Daniel               St. Norbert            16.79      16.62   4.0   5   
  6 Roll, Cody                   St. Norbert            16.81      16.84   4.0   4   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Takuto            UW - Stevens           55.55     X56.81   2 
  2 Feuerstein, Jack             St. Norbert            57.00      57.04   2  10   
  3 Pomaville, Michael           UW - Stevens           56.00     X58.20   2 
  4 Valiquette, Cory             UW - Stevens           56.50     X58.28   2 
  5 Sheperd, Stephen             St. Norbert            62.00      59.66   2   8   
  6 Parsons, Tyler               Carthage               57.00      60.61   2   6   
  7 Roll, Cody                   St. Norbert            62.19      62.35   1   5   
  8 Daul, Taylor                 St. Norbert            63.85      64.85   1 
  9 Sheahan, Colin               Wisconsin Lu                      66.53   1   4   
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wittmershaus, Jacob          St. Norbert         10:15.00   10:25.68   10   
  2 Linse, Brennan               Concordia -         10:18.41   10:42.44    8   
  3 Heise, Michael               St. Norbert                    11:35.45    6   
  4 Clemetson, Alexander         St. Norbert                    11:44.84    5   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    42.95      43.28   10   
  2 Ripon  'A'                                          44.26      44.20    8   
  3 Concordia - Wisconsi  'A'                           43.80      44.73    6   
  4 Concordia - Wisconsi  'B'                                      45.72  
 -- UW - Stevens Point  'B'                             44.90        XDQ  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:20.00    3:26.71   10   
  2 Ripon  'A'                                        3:33.12    3:38.24    8   
  3 Concordia - Wisconsi  'A'                         3:41.42    3:38.56    6   
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                         3:38.20    3:40.87    5   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeValk, DJ                   St. Norbert            1.80m      1.96m    6-05.00  10   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Hinton, Nick                 Carthage               1.98m      1.91m    6-03.25   8   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            1.88m      1.91m    6-03.25   6   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    X 
  4 Baker, Jordan                St. Norbert                       1.71m    5-07.25   5   
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Krueger, Brad                Carthage               1.70m      1.66m    5-05.25   4   
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 -- Yugla, Tate                  UW - Stevens           1.75m        XNH            
     1.66 1.71 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Novack, Kyle                 Ripon                  4.25m      4.25m   13-11.25  10   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Wilkinson, Alec              Carthage               4.00m      3.95m   12-11.50   7   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Callahan, Calvin             Carthage               4.30m      3.95m   12-11.50   7   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 McAllister, Derek            UW - Stevens           3.98m     X3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pham, Bathong                Concordia -            4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50   5   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Daul, Taylor                 St. Norbert            3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75   4   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia -            3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia -            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia -            4.00m         NH            
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens           7.01m     X6.94m   2.3  22-09.25 
     FOUL      6.94m(2.3) 6.94m(3.6) 6.81m(3.6) 6.94m(4.9) 6.83m(3.0)
  2 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert            6.58m      6.75m   3.5  22-01.75  10   
     FOUL      6.75m(3.5) FOUL      6.56m(4.2) FOUL      6.33m(3.1)
  3 Weise, Matthew               UW - Stevens           6.39m     X6.64m   4.2  21-09.50 
     FOUL      6.17m(4.0) 6.34m(4.0) 6.64m(4.2) 6.55m(3.5) 6.09m(3.2)
  4 Pham, Bathong                Concordia -            6.29m      6.40m   3.0  21-00.00   8   
     FOUL      6.15m(1.8) 6.40m(3.0) 6.16m(4.9) FOUL      5.94m(4.3)
  5 Bowers, Malcolm              Concordia -            6.06m      6.37m   3.9  20-10.75   6   
     6.14m(1.3) 6.20m(1.6) 6.27m(1.1) 6.31m(5.1) 6.37m(3.9) 6.09m(4.1)
  6 Johnson, Earvin              UW - Stevens           6.44m     X6.34m   4.0  20-09.75 
     5.96m(2.1) FOUL      6.07m(3.4) 5.99m(2.3) 6.34m(4.0) 5.98m(3.6)
  7 Schlichter, Kevin            St. Norbert            6.45m      6.29m   3.1  20-07.75   5   
     FOUL      6.27m(2.8) 6.11m(4.0) 6.29m(3.1) 6.28m(3.9) FOUL     
  8 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert            6.19m      6.28m   5.5  20-07.25   4   
     6.22m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(5.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Groos, Tyus                  Concordia -            5.99m      6.15m   4.9  20-02.25   3   
     5.79m(1.6) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.00m(2.5) FOUL      6.15m(4.9) FOUL     
 10 Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu           6.08m      6.02m   3.5  19-09.00   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(3.5)           
 11 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                  5.98m      6.01m   0.2  19-08.75   1   
     5.80m(1.5) 6.01m(0.2) 6.00m(3.4)           
 12 Goss, Logan                  Concordia -            5.43m      5.80m   2.0  19-00.50 
     FOUL      5.80m(2.0) FOUL                
 13 Jones, Jordan                Carthage               5.09m      5.79m   1.5  19-00.00 
     5.69m(0.2) 5.79m(1.5) 5.60m(1.6)           
 14 Silloway, Nathan             Ripon                  5.84m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Newbill, Nate                Carthage               5.09m      5.46m   1.9  17-11.00 
     FOUL      5.46m(1.9) FOUL                
 16 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens           5.50m     X5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     FOUL      5.10m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0)           
 17 Lehr, Joshua                 Concordia -                       5.17m   2.1  16-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.17m(2.1)           
 18 Young, Tafari                Concordia -            4.95m      4.87m   2.0  15-11.75 
     4.80m(0.4) 4.85m(1.5) 4.87m(2.0)           
 19 DeWindt, Zakary              Concordia -            4.71m      4.50m   2.2  14-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(2.2)           
 20 Nell, Zac                    Ripon                  4.85m      4.49m   1.9  14-08.75 
     FOUL      4.49m(1.9) FOUL                
 -- Grosenick, Jacob             Concordia -            5.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy                  St. Norbert           13.45m     13.56m   4.0  44-06.00  10   
     13.36m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.13m(3.6) 13.56m(4.0) 13.40m(3.2)
  2 Some, Anaanou                Ripon                 13.29m     13.52m   4.2  44-04.25   8   
     13.24m(3.3) 13.20m(3.4) 13.01m(3.7) 13.30m(2.0) 13.52m(4.2) 13.39m(4.4)
  3 DeValk, DJ                   St. Norbert           13.00m     13.20m   6.3  43-03.75   6   
     13.20m(6.3) 12.93m(3.4) 12.87m(3.4) 12.89m(4.7) 12.59m(4.7) 12.80m(5.5)
  4 Morton, John                 Carthage              12.75m     12.94m   3.4  42-05.50   5   
     12.81m(2.6) 12.94m(3.4) 12.70m(3.5) 12.56m(4.6) 12.43m(2.7) 12.35m(3.6)
  5 Grandlic, Ryan               St. Norbert           12.00m     12.56m   3.0  41-02.50   4   
     12.56m(3.0) 12.18m(5.3) 12.13m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Goss, Logan                  Concordia -           12.20m     12.24m   3.8  40-02.00   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      11.66m(3.4) 12.24m(3.8) 11.62m(3.3) FOUL     
  7 Jacobson, Andrew             St. Norbert           12.00m     11.88m   3.2  38-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.75m(4.5) 11.78m(3.0) 11.88m(3.2) FOUL     
  8 Dziekan, Colter              Concordia -           11.88m     11.67m   4.4  38-03.50   2   
     FOUL      11.67m(4.4) 11.66m(3.6) 11.34m(3.7) 11.59m(4.0) FOUL     
 -- Butler, Daniel               St. Norbert           11.60m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Richards, Jordan             UW - Stevens          12.75m      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Johnson, Earvin              UW - Stevens          12.36m      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              16.29m     16.04m   52-07.50  10   
      14.41m  15.11m  15.91m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL
  2 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                 15.97m     15.90m   52-02.00   8   
      14.10m  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  15.90m  FOUL
  3 Miller, Branden              Carthage              16.40m     15.82m   51-11.00   6   
      FOUL  15.78m  15.47m  15.66m  15.82m  15.64m
  4 Flynn, Micky                 UW - Stevens          15.44m    X14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  14.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 13.69m     14.02m   46-00.00   5   
      13.95m  14.02m  FOUL           
  6 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 14.13m     14.00m   45-11.25   4   
      FOUL  14.00m  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  13.99m
  7 P, L                         Unattached                      X13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.23m  13.84m  FOUL           
  8 Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           13.83m     13.61m   44-08.00   3   
      13.61m  13.55m  FOUL           
  9 Long, Frank                  Concordia -           13.91m     13.56m   44-06.00   2   
      12.51m  13.11m  13.56m           
 10 Heder, Garrett               UW - Stevens          13.95m    X13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Goodalis, David              Carthage              15.71m     12.90m   42-04.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.90m          
 12 D, Dominic                   Unattached                      X12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Wipperfurth, Brandon         UW - Stevens          12.46m    X12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.36m  FOUL  11.79m           
 14 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              13.11m     12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.76m  12.13m  12.17m           
 15 Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          11.44m    X11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.95m           
 16 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu          12.11m     11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  FOUL           
 17 Reisimer, Joshua             Lakeland              12.04m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  FOUL  11.36m           
 18 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens          11.79m    X11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.97m  FOUL  11.38m            
 19 Martinkus, Tyler             Concordia -           11.99m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia -            9.78m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.64m  10.63m  10.62m          
 21 Crawford, Charles            Carthage              10.90m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      9.60m  9.09m  10.43m           
 22 Krueger, Brad                Carthage              11.04m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.94m  10.27m  10.40m           
 23 Hale, Quintin                Lakeland              10.70m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  9.97m  8.93m           
 24 Faber, Andrew                Concordia -           13.91m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland              11.00m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland              10.45m      8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  8.80m          
 27 Van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland               8.96m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  FOUL  8.43m           
 -- Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          14.05m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              53.12m     48.17m     158-00  10   
      44.83m  46.97m  48.17m  44.39m  46.21m  FOUL
  2 Bell, Jonathan               Carthage              43.00m     45.87m     150-06   8   
      42.57m  44.14m  FOUL  42.83m  FOUL  45.87m
  3 Miller, Branden              Carthage              50.21m     44.29m     145-04   6   
      FOUL  42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  44.29m  44.13m
  4 Reisimer, Joshua             Lakeland              41.82m     43.99m     144-04   5   
      43.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.85m  FOUL
  5 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 45.59m     43.86m     143-11   4   
      FOUL  41.98m  FOUL  FOUL  41.85m  43.86m
  6 Flynn, Micky                 UW - Stevens          46.89m    X43.70m     143-04 
      39.69m  41.33m  41.25m  43.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          43.66m    X42.06m     138-00 
      FOUL  37.59m  FOUL  FOUL  37.50m  42.06m
  8 Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          40.12m    X40.79m     133-10 
      39.78m  40.52m  40.79m  FOUL  FOUL  39.11m
  9 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage              40.34m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Goodalis, David              Carthage              43.88m     37.11m     121-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.11m           
 11 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              38.82m     36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  36.17m  FOUL           
 12 Beek, Zach                   Ripon                 37.79m     36.14m     118-07   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.14m           
 13 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           35.91m     36.00m     118-01   2   
      36.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Long, Frank                  Concordia -           36.30m     35.40m     116-02   1   
      FOUL  35.40m  FOUL           
 15 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland              35.30m     34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Heder, Garrett               UW - Stevens          38.74m    X34.79m     114-02 
      34.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          37.60m    X34.19m     112-02 
      34.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                 38.29m     32.38m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.38m            
 19 Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu          30.56m     31.13m     102-01 
      31.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Crawford, Charles            Carthage              29.00m     31.10m     102-00 
      30.86m  31.10m  FOUL           
 21 Donovan, Seth                Concordia -           32.77m     30.58m     100-04 
      FOUL  30.58m  FOUL           
 22 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens          32.93m    X30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland              29.09m     29.45m      96-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.45m           
 24 Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens          27.00m    X29.11m      95-06 
      29.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Hale, Quintin                Lakeland              27.79m     26.16m      85-10 
      26.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia -           20.90m     21.79m      71-06 
      21.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Martinkus, Tyler             Concordia -           25.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 38.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Unruh, Albert                UW - Stevens          40.00m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           40.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Branden              Carthage              55.20m     52.42m     172-00  10   
      FOUL  51.53m  FOUL  51.79m  FOUL  52.42m
  2 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 47.88m     50.65m     166-02   8   
      50.22m  50.54m  50.04m  48.02m  50.65m  48.38m
  3 Goodalis, David              Carthage              51.78m     50.63m     166-01   6   
      46.65m  50.23m  FOUL  FOUL  50.63m  FOUL
  4 Balmes, Mark                 Carthage              50.00m     49.52m     162-06   5   
      43.83m  46.00m  FOUL  FOUL  47.13m  49.52m
  5 Stockwell, Brady             Ripon                 46.67m     47.50m     155-10   4   
      47.50m  47.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Faber, Andrew                Concordia -           47.92m     47.12m     154-07   3   
      44.65m  43.56m  47.12m  FOUL  46.13m  46.83m
  7 Olson, Curtis                UW - Stevens          46.00m    X45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m  42.97m  43.53m  FOUL
  8 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens          38.96m    X45.40m     148-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.40m           
  9 Hurlburt, Jacob              Carthage              43.44m     44.53m     146-01 
      44.13m  42.75m  41.28m  43.16m  FOUL  44.53m
 10 Bell, Jonathan               Carthage              45.80m     43.32m     142-01 
      FOUL  43.32m  FOUL            
 11 Reierson, Brent              UW - Stevens          45.11m    X42.74m     140-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.74m           
 12 Menard, Jacob                Carthage              42.51m     41.63m     136-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.63m           
 13 Wipperfurth, Brandon         UW - Stevens                    X38.15m     125-02 
      FOUL  38.15m  FOUL            
 14 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          34.99m    X36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Heder, Garrett               UW - Stevens          35.86m    X33.30m     109-03 
      FOUL  33.30m  FOUL            
 16 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland              33.03m     32.42m     106-04   2   
      FOUL  32.42m  FOUL            
 17 Martinkus, Tyler             Concordia -           28.05m     28.03m      91-11   1   
      28.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           26.59m     27.49m      90-02 
      FOUL  27.49m  FOUL           
 19 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland              22.42m     25.67m      84-03 
      25.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Donovan, Seth                Concordia -           27.54m     25.11m      82-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.11m           
 21 Hale, Quintin                Lakeland              26.07m     22.36m      73-04 
      FOUL  22.36m  FOUL           
 -- Beal, Thomas                 Ripon                 48.85m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Stumpner, Andrew             Wisconsin Lu          33.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Broyles, Evan                St. Norbert           44.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nowak, Kyle                  UW - Stevens          43.72m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Branden              Carthage              52.22m     49.99m     164-00  10   
      48.24m  49.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kohnke, Tylar                UW - Stevens          50.02m    X48.99m     160-09 
      46.07m  47.84m  46.07m  FOUL  48.99m  FOUL
  3 Faber, Andrew                Concordia -           44.93m     48.67m     159-08   8   
      48.50m  FOUL  48.67m  47.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Yugla, Tate                  UW - Stevens          52.71m    X46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL  46.66m  FOUL  46.88m
  5 Pacheco, Trent               Concordia -           43.76m     42.05m     137-11   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  42.05m  39.14m  FOUL  39.31m
  6 Stelter-Hogh, Frank          Ripon                 45.37m     42.00m     137-09   5   
      FOUL  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schwark, Jacob               Concordia -           39.84m     38.77m     127-02   4   
      FOUL  37.53m  38.77m  35.87m  FOUL  36.12m
  8 Glassen, Frederick           UW - Stevens          39.99m    X36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m  FOUL  FOUL  34.64m
  9 Schreiber, Jordan            Lakeland              44.00m     36.53m     119-10   3   
      FOUL  36.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 St. Norbert           38.50m     35.94m     117-11   2   
      35.94m  33.85m  FOUL            
 11 McAllister, Derek            UW - Stevens                    X35.71m     117-02 
      35.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Pettis, Kevin                UW - Stevens          41.74m    X35.54m     116-07 
      34.53m  35.54m  FOUL         
 13 Russ, Robert                 Concordia -           39.19m     35.48m     116-05 
      30.63m  35.48m  FOUL           
 14 Dziekan, Colter              Concordia -           33.85m     33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  FOUL  32.73m            
 15 King, Nathan                 St. Norbert           38.11m     32.35m     106-02   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  32.35m            
 16 Fierros, Jeremy              Wisconsin Lu          37.45m     31.76m     104-02 
      FOUL  29.35m  31.76m           
 17 Nell, Zac                    Ripon                 33.56m     30.42m      99-10 
      30.09m  30.42m  FOUL            
 18 Sherry, Aaron                Lakeland              29.39m     30.25m      99-03 
      27.95m  30.25m  FOUL           
 19 Van Doorn, Tim               Lakeland              31.00m     30.12m      98-10 
      28.59m  FOUL  30.12m           
 20 Young, Tafari                Concordia -           24.97m     23.72m      77-10 
      23.72m  FOUL  18.19m            
 -- Degrave, Jacob               UW - Stevens          39.05m      XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bruemmer, Jared              Wisconsin Lu          36.24m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Carthage                   207        2) St. Norbert               203   
    3) Ripon                       94        4) Concordia - Wisconsi       91   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran C        88        6) Edgewood College           27   
    7) Lakeland                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                250        2) Carthage                  170   
    3) Ripon                      131        4) Concordia - Wisconsi      100   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran C        39        6) Lakeland                   10   
    7) Edgewood College             9