Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 09:09 PM
             74th Annual Viking Olympics - 3/27/2015 to 3/28/2015              
                               Augustana College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 12.16  1993        Maria Philip, Augustana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leah Kloss                FR Harper                            12.90  -1.9  1  10   
  2 Jamie Dompier             SO Michigan Tech          12.60      12.93  -1.5  5   8   
  3 Erica Carradine           FR Clarke Universit       13.39      13.33  -1.0  4   7   
  4 Natalie Feigenspan           Iowa T&F Club          12.60      13.37  -1.5  5   6   
  5 Beka Wollenburg           SO Monmouth               12.80      13.42  -1.5  5   5   
  6 Uriah Walker              JR Millikin Univers       13.07      13.45  -1.5  5   4    13.446
  7 Kellie Lahart                Iowa T&F Club          13.40      13.45  -1.0  4   3    13.448
  8 Alexis Hove               FR Luther                 13.00      13.56  -1.5  5   2   
  9 Kate Naujock              FR Wisconsin Luther       13.36      13.67  -1.0  4   1   
 10 Jennifer Parker           FR Millikin Univers       13.56      13.68  -1.0  4 
 11 Diamond Williams          SO Olivet Nazarene        13.04      13.80  -1.5  5 
 12 Erin Kammer               JR Luther                 13.20      13.87  -1.5  5 
 13 Shaelynn White            FR Olivet Nazarene        13.30      13.97  -1.5  5 
 14 Jeannette Coleman         SO Robert Morris Un       13.40      14.00  -1.0  4 
 15 Samantha Soriano          FR Harper                            14.04  -1.9  1 
 16 Randi-Kate Canoy          SO Luther                 13.31      14.18  -1.5  5 
 17 Madison Brace             SO Luther                 14.50      14.20   1.0  2 
 18 Stephanie Norwood         SO Albion College         14.27      14.23  -0.6  3 
 19 Sara Schloesser           JR Luther                 14.44      14.28  -0.6  3 
 20 De'Janaie Matthews        SO Monmouth               13.80      14.29  -0.6  3 
 21 Julia Joseph              SR Luther                 14.22      14.36  -0.6  3 
 22 Reynisha Murdock          FR Robert Morris Un                  14.50  -1.9  1 
 23 Kileigh Dudek             SO Luther                 14.76      14.61   1.0  2 
 24 Ellaina Cook              SO Michigan Tech          13.80      14.68  -0.6  3 
 25 Anna Urbanczyk            JR Augustana              13.93      14.72  -0.6  3 
 26 Sydney Cihak              FR Marian Universit       13.60      14.92  -1.0  4 
 27 Gina Warren               FR Olivet Nazarene        13.89      14.95  -0.6  3 
 28 Erika Hinz                SO Luther                 14.50      14.96   1.0  2 
 29 Kelli Ommundson           JR Augustana              14.98      15.09   1.0  2 
 30 Libby Mumm                SO Luther                 14.50      15.54   1.0  2 
 31 Jaime Nitz                JR Marquette Univer       15.00      16.52   1.0  2 
 32 Victoria Sandeno          SO Luther                 15.50      17.46  -1.9  1 
 -- Darice Brooks             FR Monmouth                            DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Elizabeth Wagenson        SO Luther                 15.50        DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Shayan Dussard            FR Harper                              DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Rhiki Swinton             JR Albion College         14.49        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Camille Sawicki           JR Albion College         14.48        DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- Devyn Absher              SO Augustana              13.39        DNS  -1.0  4 
 -- Josyln Nicholson          FR Harper                              DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Khaila Royster            FR Albion College                      DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Anna Balk                 FR Luther                 15.00        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Molly Wettach             SO Luther                 13.50        DNS  -1.0  4 
 -- Makeda Barkley            SO Luther                 14.61        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Markisa Lewis             FR Millikin Univers       14.00        DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- Holly Hunt                FR Clarke Universit       13.60        DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 25.06  2005        Rachel Anderson & Gianina Taylor, Illinois W
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Deterrica Simpkins        FR Aurora Universit       25.37      25.54  -0.1  6  10   
  2 Leah Kloss                FR Harper                 25.87      25.97  -0.1  6   8   
  3 Jamie Dompier             SO Michigan Tech          25.78      26.25  -0.1  6   7   
  4 Jasharra Clark            FR Millikin Univers       25.96      26.34  -0.1  6   6   
  5 Crystal Abernathy         SO Aurora Universit       25.73      26.42  -0.1  6   5   
  6 Lauren Raiford            SO Michigan Tech          26.50      26.84  -0.1  6   4   
  7 Lisa Rodriguez            SO Aurora Universit       25.39      26.96  -0.1  6   3   
  8 Beka Wollenburg           SO Monmouth               26.60      27.07  -0.1  6   2   
  9 Rosalyn Dunson            SO Aurora Universit       27.03      27.40  -0.1  6   1   
 10 Kellie Lahart                Iowa T&F Club          27.90      27.51   0.6  5 
 11 Jennifer Parker           FR Millikin Univers       27.55      27.55   0.6  5 
 12 Megan Majors              FR Robert Morris Un                  27.58  -1.1  1 
 13 Rachel Akmakjian          JR Augustana              27.74      27.74   0.6  5 
 14 Leah Broderick            SR Luther                 27.50      27.82   0.6  5 
 15 Shaelynn White            FR Olivet Nazarene        29.39      27.89  -0.6  3 
 16 Kamish Langston           SO Aurora Universit       27.53      27.90   0.6  5 
 17 Krista Bushkofsky         SO Clarke Universit       28.37      27.96   0.3  4 
 18 Erica Brown               SO Aurora Universit       29.30      27.97  -0.6  3 
 19 Alexis Hove               FR Luther                 27.50      28.10   0.6  5 
 20 TaShea' Tinglin           SO Monmouth               27.40      28.12   0.6  5 
 21 Natalie Feigenspan           Iowa T&F Club          28.30      28.15   0.3  4 
 22 Marea Holkesvik           JR Luther                 27.50      28.30   0.6  5 
 23 Rachel Burkhart           SO Aurora Universit       27.53      28.50   0.6  5 
 24 Diamond Williams          SO Olivet Nazarene        28.34      28.54   0.3  4 
 25 Michaela Ponstein         JR Millikin Univers       28.14      28.66   0.3  4 
 26 Randi-Kate Canoy          SO Luther                 28.50      28.84   0.3  4 
 27 Morgan St. Aubin          JR Olivet Nazarene        29.17      28.94  -0.6  3  28.939
 28 Katie Dennis              FR Luther                 28.50      28.94   0.3  4  28.940
 29 Reynisha Murdock          FR Robert Morris Un                  29.01  -1.1  1 
 30 Hannah Rehder             FR Clarke Universit       28.90      29.32  -0.6  3 
 31 Samantha Soriano          FR Harper                 30.21      29.38  -1.4  2 
 32 Julia Joseph              SR Luther                 29.00      29.51  -0.6  3 
 33 Ellaina Cook              SO Michigan Tech          28.50      29.57   0.3  4 
 34 Tory Philbin              JR Monmouth                          29.80  -1.1  1  29.794
 35 Mikayla Griwac            SO Olivet Nazarene        29.80      29.80  -1.4  2  29.799
 36 Bre Pierce                JR Luther                 29.00      29.82  -0.6  3 
 37 Taylor Remstad            SR Wisconsin Luther       28.62      29.85  -0.6  3 
 38 Brittany Vargas           SO Robert Morris Un       28.74      29.93  -0.6  3 
 39 Madison Brace             SO Luther                 32.00      30.31  -1.4  2 
 40 Kileigh Dudek             SO Luther                 30.00      30.44  -1.4  2 
 41 Samantha Ea               JR Luther                 30.00      30.52  -1.4  2 
 42 Sydney Cihak              FR Marian Universit       28.00      30.84   0.3  4 
 43 Courtnee DeMuth           SR Luther                 30.00      31.06  -1.4  2 
 44 Megan Winkler             FR Albion College         30.89      31.26  -1.4  2 
 45 Erika Hinz                SO Luther                 32.00      31.51  -1.4  2 
 46 Madeline Gannon           JR Augustana              32.47      32.06  -1.1  1 
 47 Katelyn Allen             FR Aurora Universit       32.26      32.07  -1.1  1 
 48 Cassandra LeSavage        SO Robert Morris Un       29.64      32.43  -0.6  3 
 49 Isabelle Glimco           FR Millikin Univers       32.67      32.44  -1.1  1 
 50 Jillian Olson             SO Aurora Universit       30.80      32.45  -1.4  2 
 51 Jaime Nitz                JR Marquette Univer       32.00      34.77  -1.1  1 
 52 Melanie Kleppin           FR Oakton                 34.80      35.57  -1.1  1 
 53 Madiha Hussain               Unattached             37.30      37.16  -1.1  1 
 -- Jeannette Coleman         SO Robert Morris Un       28.09        DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther       29.34        SCR          
 -- Kelli Ommundson           JR Augustana              32.02        SCR          
 -- Shaniece Dawson           FR Robert Morris Un                    SCR          
 -- Gina Warren               FR Olivet Nazarene        31.26        SCR          
 -- Haley Wallis              FR Albion College                      SCR          
 -- Peyton Kirkland           JR Olivet Nazarene        25.50        SCR          
 -- Devyn Absher              SO Augustana              27.54        SCR          
 -- Gocale Nicoue                Iowa T&F Club          29.00        SCR          
 -- Holly Hunt                FR Clarke Universit       27.90        SCR          
 -- Kate Naujock              FR Wisconsin Luther       28.17        SCR          
 -- Jesse Robinson            JR Luther                 29.00        SCR          
 -- Laura D'Angleo            SO Olivet Nazarene        25.89        SCR          
 -- Sarah Ea                  JR Luther                 30.00        SCR          
 -- Erin Kammer               JR Luther                 27.50        SCR          
 -- Stephanie Norwood         SO Albion College         29.12        SCR          
 -- Kamaria Goedhart          SR Olivet Nazarene        25.30        SCR          
 -- Shayan Dussard            FR Harper                 27.82        SCR          
 -- Elizabeth Wagenson        SO Luther                 35.00        SCR          
 -- Khaila Royster            FR Albion College                      SCR          
 -- Anna Balk                 FR Luther                 35.00        SCR          
 -- Markisa Lewis             FR Millikin Univers       30.20        SCR          
 -- Erica Carradine           FR Clarke Universit       27.41        SCR          
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 55.65  2010        Kelly Shaw, Winona State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Loretta Johnson           JR Aurora Universit       57.19      58.58   3  10   
  2 Megan Majors              FR Robert Morris Un                1:00.05   1   8   
  3 Kamaria Goedhart          SR Olivet Nazarene                 1:00.55   1   7   
  4 Peyton Kirkland           JR Olivet Nazarene                 1:01.62   1   6   
  5 Laura D'Angleo            SO Olivet Nazarene                 1:02.09   1   5   
  6 Liz Canaday               SO Aurora Universit       59.25    1:02.88   3   4   
  7 Katie Dennis              FR Luther               1:03.50    1:03.63   3   3   
  8 Delaney Schurer           FR Luther               1:03.50    1:03.75   3   2   
  9 Tori Remstad              SR Wisconsin Luther     1:05.24    1:04.47   3   1   
 10 Hannah Rehder             FR Clarke Universit     1:05.00    1:04.99   3 
 11 Sarah Fischer             FR Augustana            1:03.94    1:06.14   3 
 12 Tory Philbin              JR Monmouth                        1:06.91   1 
 13 Andrea Hafemeister        SO Wisconsin Luther     1:06.23    1:06.98   2 
 14 Jaquelyn Bliss            FR Millikin Univers     1:07.04    1:08.61   2 
 15 Shaniece Dawson           FR Robert Morris Un                1:11.64   1 
 16 Brittany Vargas           SO Robert Morris Un     1:08.00    1:12.78   2 
 17 Madeline Gannon           JR Augustana            1:17.36    1:13.97   2 
 18 Cassandra LeSavage        SO Robert Morris Un     1:09.00    1:13.99   2 
 19 Taylor LoCoco             SO Harper               1:04.00    1:14.10   3 
 -- Haley Wallis              FR Albion College       1:10.26        DNS   2 
 -- Cynthia Lopez             FR Marquette Univer     1:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Breana Balaskovits        SO Aurora Universit     1:01.57        DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.96  2012        Nevada Morrison, Wartburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karley Brown              SO Olivet Nazarene      2:17.45    2:19.08   4  10   
  2 Kyra Kimber               JR Monmouth             2:18.00    2:19.50   4   8   
  3 Austyn Their              JR Clarke Universit     2:18.00    2:21.75   4   7   
  4 Joanna Podosek            SO Monmouth             2:24.00    2:22.14   4   6   
  5 Liz Bloch                    Michigan Tech        2:20.00    2:22.32   4   5   
  6 Kate Benge                   Unattached           2:22.22    2:23.29   4 
  7 Jamie Michl               JR Millikin Univers     2:22.00    2:24.40   4   4   
  8 Kylie Lippencott          SR Olivet Nazarene      2:21.30    2:24.94   4   3   
  9 Becca Sund                SR Augustana            2:22.93    2:26.68   4   2   
 10 Valeria Melo              FR Augustana            2:25.48    2:26.77   3   1   
 11 Thea Bloom                SR Monmouth             2:24.00    2:27.65   4 
 12 Ashlyn Rulis              FR St. Ambrose          2:28.00    2:27.75   3 
 13 Michaella Stone           SO Olivet Nazarene      2:29.31    2:29.24   3 
 14 Megan Byrne               JR Monmouth             2:28.00    2:29.42   3 
 15 Allison Snyder            FR Albion College       2:35.15    2:29.70   2 
 16 Naomi Springer            FR Olivet Nazarene      2:26.87    2:29.96   3 
 17 Anna Cole                 FR Clarke Universit     2:29.00    2:30.50   3 
 18 Stephanie Kasiurak        JR Clarke Universit     2:30.00    2:30.68   3 
 19 Brinn Anderson            SO Luther               2:35.00    2:30.76   2 
 20 Nicole Tabatabai             Iowa T&F Club        2:30.00    2:31.20   3 
 21 Molly Gilchrist           FR St. Ambrose                     2:31.41   2 
 22 Marisol Lazaro            SO Aurora Universit     2:27.40    2:31.50   3 
 23 Nora Felt                 SO Luther               2:33.00    2:31.54   2 
 24 Kristin Skubic            SR Marian Universit     2:25.00    2:32.54   3 
 25 Sarah Matthiesen          SR Luther               2:34.00    2:32.77   2 
 26 Anna Burke                SR Luther               2:34.00    2:33.54   2 
 27 Leanne Wegley             FR Albion College       2:23.04    2:33.63   4 
 28 Devon Hovey               SR Luther               2:31.00    2:34.20   3 
 29 Samantha Sanders          FR Olivet Nazarene      2:34.50    2:34.38   2 
 30 Marissa Dunkerley         SR St. Ambrose          2:40.00    2:35.40   2 
 31 Christina Hammerstrom     JR Luther               2:40.00    2:35.85   2 
 32 Yarisel Mata              FR Robert Morris Un                2:36.44   1 
 33 Sydnee Hendricks          FR Clarke Universit     2:35.00    2:36.65   2 
 34 Amber Trick               JR St. Ambrose          2:30.00    2:36.78   3 
 35 Sophie Ristau             SR Luther               2:40.00    2:36.79   2 
 36 Abby Nieskes                 Michigan Tech        2:40.00    2:37.27   2 
 37 Genevieve Rodriguez       FR Augustana            2:40.04    2:37.29   2 
 38 Rachel Breault            JR Millikin Univers     2:33.00    2:37.53   2 
 39 Marissa Brokaw            FR Robert Morris Un                2:38.88   1 
 40 Alivia Powers             FR Millikin Univers     2:43.00    2:39.28   1 
 41 Ieva Eida                    Ashford              2:30.00    2:40.21   3 
 42 Catlyn Walker             SO Robert Morris Un     2:30.00    2:40.26   3 
 43 Helen Offerman            JR Augustana            2:52.00    2:40.86   1 
 44 Natalie Mendez            FR St. Ambrose                     2:42.39   1 
 45 Taelor Cooper             FR St. Ambrose                     2:45.95   1 
 46 Kara Stahl                FR Augustana            2:51.00    2:47.28   1 
 47 Soryia Sabir              SR Aurora Universit     2:24.07    2:47.98   4 
 48 Syndia Delgado            SO Ashford              2:45.00    2:50.22   1 
 49 Paige Dorsel              FR Millikin Univers     3:00.00    2:53.53   1 
 50 Natasha Porter               Iowa T&F Club        3:00.00    2:54.26   1 
 51 Justine Heinitz           FR Luther               2:50.00    2:58.35   1 
 52 Kallihan Riley            JR St. Ambrose          2:40.00    3:00.37   2 
 53 Melanie Kleppin           FR Oakton                          3:12.11   1 
 54 Madiha Hussain               Oakton                          3:19.30   1 
 -- Charlette Flanders        FR St. Ambrose          2:28.00        DNS   3 
 -- Cynthia Lopez             FR Marquette Univer     3:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Nelly Cheboi              JR Augustana            2:43.69        DNS   1 
 -- Alexa Beezhold            FR Olivet Nazarene      2:19.16        DNS   4 
 -- Marisa Andreuccetti          Harper                              DNS   1 
 -- Lena Palmer               SO Aurora Universit     2:18.13        DNS   4 
 -- Sarah Lampe               SO St. Ambrose          2:19.00        DNS   4 
 -- Hailey Jacobs             SR Augustana            3:06.05        DNS   1 
 -- Kenzie Barlow             FR Aurora Universit     2:44.07        DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 4:37.78  2007        Carmin Green, Olivet Nazarene             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Shaw              SO Albion College       4:45.12    4:50.18   4  10   
  2 Nicole Woodall            SO St. Ambrose          4:55.00    4:51.73   4   8   
  3 Brit March                SR Aurora Universit     5:00.01    4:53.77   4   7   
  4 Kaia Bierman              FR Luther               4:50.00    4:56.66   4   6   
  5 Christina Luptak          JR Aurora Universit     5:11.17    4:58.36   3   5   
  6 Bailey Kerschieter        JR Augustana            5:10.00    5:01.05   4   4   
  7 Jamie Michl               JR Millikin Univers     5:03.00    5:04.31   4   3   
  8 Mallory Carr              SO Luther               5:00.00    5:04.42   4   2   
  9 Anna Perkowski            SR Aurora Universit     5:10.70    5:06.21   4   1   
 10 Kenzie Carney             FR Luther               5:05.00    5:07.74   4 
 11 Hailey Hansen             SO Luther               5:10.00    5:08.94   4 
 12 Sydney Gehrt              JR Luther               5:10.00    5:09.58   4 
 13 Kristin Skubic            SR Marian Universit     5:10.00    5:10.48   4 
 14 Anna Ryden                FR Luther               5:10.00    5:10.57   4 
 15 Cassandra Stuflick        SO Clarke Universit     5:08.00    5:14.11   4 
 16 Megan Wickens             SR Albion College       5:13.65    5:14.70   3 
 17 Stephanie Chaires         SO Harper                          5:16.42   1 
 18 Suzie Brashler            JR Augustana            5:27.09    5:17.94   3 
 19 Brianna Jepson            FR Augustana            5:25.00    5:19.90   3 
 20 Jessica Stumpner          SO Wisconsin Luther     5:32.00    5:20.02   2 
 21 Jenny Lopez               FR St. Ambrose          5:35.00    5:20.58   2 
 22 Andrea Wojciechowski      JR Olivet Nazarene      5:08.47    5:20.77   4 
 23 Brittany Daniel           JR Monmouth             5:20.00    5:20.86   3 
 24 Alivia Powers             FR Millikin Univers     5:22.00    5:22.85   3 
 25 Ariana Espino             JR Aurora Universit     5:22.14    5:23.64   3 
 26 Anna Herber               SO Clarke Universit     5:18.00    5:25.00   3 
 27 Anna-Catharina Wilhelm    SO Michigan Tech        5:30.00    5:26.24   3 
 28 Katherine Herrig          SO Clarke Universit     5:32.00    5:27.05   2 
 29 Sophia Ries               SO Augustana            5:26.80    5:28.01   3 
 30 Taylor Parus              JR St. Ambrose          5:30.00    5:28.31   3 
 31 Robin Jackson                Michigan Tech        5:45.00    5:30.16   2 
 32 Rachel Breault            JR Millikin Univers     5:25.00    5:30.49   3 
 33 Taylor Hills              FR St. Ambrose          5:45.00    5:32.19   2 
 34 Christine Cano            FR Olivet Nazarene      5:44.00    5:34.20   2 
 35 Kaley Lobb                SO Monmouth             5:30.00    5:34.26   3 
 36 Ollie Crump               JR Aurora Universit     5:19.99    5:34.28   3 
 37 Ann Froeschle             FR St. Ambrose          5:35.00    5:35.09   2 
 38 Amy Wollenburg            SO Monmouth                        5:35.60   1 
 39 Rhianna MacDonald         SO Luther               5:30.00    5:35.96   3 
 40 Anna Curtis               JR Wisconsin Luther     5:50.00    5:37.56   1 
 41 Sherry Maschmeyer         SO Aurora Universit     5:27.56    5:38.45   3 
 42 Kelci Foss                SO Monmouth                        5:40.24   1 
 43 Isabel Vallejo            FR Augustana            5:49.79    5:40.27   2 
 44 Kate Lower                JR Luther               5:30.00    5:40.54   3 
 45 Felicia Klingenberg       FR Olivet Nazarene      6:04.00    5:41.66   1 
 46 Katie Marter              FR Clarke Universit                5:43.22   1 
 47 Cynthia Siddiqui          FR Harper                          5:43.41   1 
 48 Sara Erskine              FR St. Ambrose          5:45.00    5:43.89   2 
 49 Kenzie Barlow             FR Aurora Universit                5:44.58   1 
 50 Idalis Valdivia           JR Robert Morris Un     5:34.00    5:45.07   2 
 51 Syndia Delgado            SO Ashford              5:40.00    5:45.62   2 
 52 Lauren Orfield            JR Marquette Univer     5:45.00    5:46.40   2 
 53 Alondra Hernandez         FR Augustana            5:50.00    5:46.48   1 
 54 C.J. Iwanicki             SO Aurora Universit     5:49.91    5:46.94   2 
 55 Stephani LaCasse          SO Olivet Nazarene      5:49.40    5:48.71   2 
 56 Shelby Koontz             JR Marquette Univer     5:40.00    5:49.21   2 
 57 Natasha Porter               Iowa T&F Club        5:45.00    5:50.05   2 
 58 Sam Lahey                 FR Luther               5:30.00    5:51.08   3 
 59 Heather Halverson         FR Olivet Nazarene      5:48.00    5:53.50   2 
 60 Lauren Rosenthal          FR Augustana            5:50.00    5:53.65   1 
 61 Katherine Saunders        FR Olivet Nazarene      6:10.40    6:01.46   1 
 62 Katelynn Propes           JR Monmouth                        6:03.39   1 
 63 Christine Dorband         FR Olivet Nazarene      6:11.88    6:16.26   1 
 64 Alison Gau                FR Luther               6:05.00    6:21.45   1 
 65 Rachel Troyer             FR Olivet Nazarene      6:41.85    6:49.03   1 
 -- Melanie Kleppin           FR Oakton               7:35.00        DNS   1 
 -- Allison Howlett           FR Augustana            5:30.00        DNS   3 
 -- Badamkhand Oidov          FR Oakton               7:44.00        DNS   1 
 -- Madiha Hussain               Unattached           7:49.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jeneen Schier             JR Augustana            5:17.38        DNS   3 
 -- Izzy Renteria             SO Aurora Universit                    DNS   1 
 -- Brisa Almanza             FR Augustana            5:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hana Lobsinger            JR Augustana            5:12.20        DNS   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 17:40.99  2006        Molly Warner, UW-Eau Claire              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lizzie Lundine            SR Augustana           18:29.61   18:07.64   2  10   
  2 Kara Maloney              JR Luther              18:45.00   18:16.81   2   8   
  3 Rebecca Wilder            SR St. Ambrose         18:15.00   18:20.94   2   7   
  4 Hannah Wright             FR Luther              18:45.00   18:25.82   2   6   
  5 Julie Favorite            SR Wisconsin Luther    18:44.04   18:35.94   2   5   
  6 Hana Lobsinger            JR Augustana                      18:46.44   2   4   
  7 Emily Vigil                  Michigan Tech       19:00.00   18:51.66   2   3   
  8 Lauren Mordini            JR Luther              18:45.00   19:04.60   2   2   
  9 Noelle Savage             SR Michigan Tech       19:00.00   19:08.89   2   1   
 10 Sophia Farquhar              Michigan Tech       19:15.00   19:11.65   2 
 11 Katie Nelson              SO St. Ambrose         19:20.00   19:17.08   2 
 12 Sarah Owens               SO Luther              19:15.00   19:31.91   2 
 13 Rachel Kelly              SR Augustana           19:31.41   19:35.59   2 
 14 Katie Wetzell             SR St. Ambrose         19:40.00   19:36.78   2 
 15 Brooke Debroux            SO Luther              20:00.00   19:39.91   2 
 16 Allison Howlett           FR Augustana           20:10.00   20:03.92   1 
 17 Meredith Robinson         FR Luther              20:00.00   20:08.07   2 
 18 Amber Peabody             SO Michigan Tech       20:30.00   20:17.99   1 
 19 Morgan Button             SO Albion College                 20:19.76   1 
 20 Mary Adlfinger            JR St. Ambrose         19:40.00   20:22.75   2 
 21 Taylor Luczak             JR Clarke Universit    20:30.00   20:27.38   1 
 22 Emily Starman             FR Luther              20:00.00   20:27.53   2 
 23 Kristen O'Malley          SO Augustana           21:12.70   20:36.70   1 
 24 Lauren Orfield            JR Marquette Univer    20:15.00   20:37.25   1 
 25 Lori Delfin               SO Harper                         20:39.00   1 
 26 Brenna German             SO Augustana           20:38.72   20:41.55   1 
 27 Shelby Koontz             JR Marquette Univer    21:00.00   20:46.26   1 
 28 Sydney Couch              FR Olivet Nazarene     20:59.00   20:53.09   1 
 29 Itzel Sotelo              FR Harper                         21:20.76   1 
 30 Cassie Gietek                Michigan Tech       21:30.00   21:23.13   1 
 31 Rachel Rodriguez          JR Augustana           22:00.00   21:32.98   1 
 32 Claire Bacon              FR Luther              22:15.00   22:06.33   1 
 33 Catherine Wright          SO Olivet Nazarene     21:50.80   22:54.80   1 
 34 Lauren Howard                Wisconsin Luther               23:52.30   1 
 -- Cassie Balts              FR Wisconsin Luther                    DNS   1 
 -- Erin Ellefsen             SO Luther              19:15.00        DNS   2 
 -- Dominique Guinnane        SR St. Ambrose         18:15.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.79  2007        Liz Faller, UW-Eau Claire                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Krista Bushkofsky         SO Clarke Universit       15.45      15.32   0.8  3  10   
  2 Amanda Frier              SR Wisconsin Luther       16.76      15.46   0.8  3   8   
  3 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit       16.03      15.82   0.8  3   7   
  4 Annie Martines            JR Augustana              16.15      16.30   0.8  3   6   
  5 Amanda Nelson             FR Augustana              15.99      16.31   0.8  3   5   
  6 Leah Broderick            SR Luther                 16.20      16.49   0.8  3   4   
  7 Erica Brown               SO Aurora Universit       17.33      16.75  -0.1  2   3   
  8 Maicey Peterson           SO Albion College         17.34      16.85  -0.1  2   2   
  9 Alissa Combe              JR Olivet Nazarene                   17.12   0.9  1   1   
 10 Emily Troemel             FR Olivet Nazarene        16.45      17.30   0.8  3 
 11 Taylor Jefford            SO Aurora Universit       17.46      17.61  -0.1  2 
 12 Courtnee DeMuth           SR Luther                 17.50      17.79  -0.1  2 
 13 Jesse Robinson            JR Luther                 17.00      18.22  -0.1  2 
 14 Katelyn Allen             FR Aurora Universit                  18.40   0.9  1 
 15 Jackie Krawczyk           FR Luther                 17.50      18.56  -0.1  2 
 16 Mikayla Griwac            SO Olivet Nazarene        17.10      18.63  -0.1  2 
 17 Katie Clark               SR Albion College         17.88      18.92   0.9  1 
 18 Brianna Trimuel           SO Millikin Univers       20.10      19.19   0.9  1  19.187
 19 Audra Thurston               Michigan Tech          18.00      19.19   0.9  1  19.189
 20 Sara Schloesser           JR Luther                 17.00      19.31  -0.1  2 
 21 Melissa Lockwood          SR Luther                 18.00      20.61   0.9  1 
 -- Makeda Barkley            SO Luther                 18.00        DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther       17.50        DNS   0.9  1 
 -- Allison Smith             JR Clarke Universit       16.08        DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Brianna Price             JR Olivet Nazarene        16.89        DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Kaia Monson               SO Luther                 17.00        DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.28  2006        Deidra Faber, Winona State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Molly Jo Smith            SO St. Ambrose          1:04.00    1:03.23   2  10   
  2 Annie Martines            JR Augustana            1:03.49    1:04.28   2   8   
  3 Amanda Frier              SR Wisconsin Luther     1:06.12    1:06.39   2   7   
  4 Alissa Combe              JR Olivet Nazarene      1:11.01    1:07.09   1   6   
  5 Emily Troemel             FR Olivet Nazarene      1:08.90    1:07.16   1   5   
  6 Tara Goehrke              SR St. Ambrose          1:05.00    1:09.83   2   4   
  7 Ali Cowell                SR St. Ambrose          1:10.00    1:09.97   1   3   
  8 Abby Hammer               FR St. Ambrose          1:10.00    1:09.98   1   2   
  9 Stephanie O'Dell          JR Monmouth             1:08.00    1:10.03   2   1   
 10 Amanda Nelson             FR Augustana            1:08.00    1:10.47   2 
 11 Sara Strauel              SO St. Ambrose          1:15.00    1:11.39   1 
 12 Audra Thurston               Michigan Tech        1:12.00    1:12.77   1 
 13 Emily Paull               SR Aurora Universit     1:05.00    1:13.24   2 
 14 Kelsey Cunningham         SO Augustana            1:05.66    1:16.36   2 
 15 Jackie Krawczyk           FR Luther               1:15.50    1:19.34   1 
 -- Corey Bormann             SR Clarke Universit     1:11.00        DNS   1 
 -- Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit     1:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:45.88  2010        Hannah Roeder, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Moyer             SR Olivet Nazarene     11:20.00   11:38.84   10   
  2 Dominique Guinnane        SR St. Ambrose         11:20.00   11:41.54    8   
  3 Suzie Brashler            JR Augustana           12:32.71   12:34.04    7   
  4 Jenna Dengler             JR Luther              12:50.00   12:51.74    6   
  5 Sarah Hudi                SO Olivet Nazarene                13:05.84    5   
  6 Tessa Kraus               JR Luther              13:30.00   13:26.84    4   
  7 Sierra Scanlan            FR Augustana           13:40.00   14:29.24    3   
 -- Genevieve Rodriguez       FR Augustana           13:22.60        DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 47.96  2011        Northern Illinois, Northern Illinois        
                       Johnson, Yoder, Rawlins, Taylor                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aurora University  'A'                              47.00      48.91   2  10   
     1) Deterrica Simpkins FR           2) Crystal Abernathy SO           
     3) Lisa Rodriguez SO               4) Loretta Johnson JR             
  2 Millikin University  'A'                            50.55      50.37   2   8   
     1) Jennifer Parker FR              2) Jasharra Clark FR              
     3) Michaela Ponstein JR            4) Uriah Walker JR                
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       51.00      50.78   2   7   
     1) TaShea' Tinglin SO              2) Ashley Castellanos SO          
     3) Stephanie O'Dell JR             4) Beka Wollenburg SO             
  4 Clarke University  'A'                              51.00      51.03   2   6   
     1) Krista Bushkofsky SO            2) Erica Carradine FR             
     3) Allison Smith JR                4) Holly Hunt FR                  
  5 Augustana  'A'                                      51.42      51.69   2   5   
     1) Astin Moravek SR                2) Devyn Absher SO                
     3) Kelsey Cunningham SO            4) Rachel Akmakjian JR            
  6 Luther  'A'                                         52.00      53.53   2   4   
     1) Molly Wettach SO                2) Erin Kammer JR                 
     3) Alexis Hove FR                  4) Randi-Kate Canoy SO            
  7 Albion College  'A'                                 52.25      53.72   2   3   
     1) Camille Sawicki JR              2) Rhiki Swinton JR               
     3) Khaila Royster FR               4) Stephanie Norwood SO           
  8 Aurora University  'B'                              52.00      53.91   2   2   
     1) Rosalyn Dunson SO               2) Kamish Langston SO             
     3) Rachel Burkhart SO              4) Jillian Olson SO               
  9 Luther  'B'                                         52.50      56.11   2   1   
     1) Sara Schloesser JR              2) Bre Pierce JR                  
     3) Julia Joseph SR                 4) Jesse Robinson JR              
 10 Luther  'C'                                         53.00      57.20   1 
     1) Courtnee DeMuth SR              2) Kileigh Dudek SO               
     3) Kaia Monson SO                  4) Katie Supplee JR               
 11 Luther  'D'                                         53.50    1:00.58   1 
     1) Melissa Lockwood SR             2) Samantha Ea JR                 
     3) Sarah Ea JR                     4) Victoria Sandeno SO            
 -- Harper  'A'                                                      DNS   1 
     1) Samantha Soriano FR             2) Shayan Dussard FR              
     3) Josyln Nicholson FR             4) Leah Kloss FR                  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:42.98  2000        Coe, Coe                                  
                         Beck, Hupfer, Flickenger, Santana                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         1:42.70    1:44.95   10   
     1) Laura D'Angleo SO               2) Peyton Kirkland JR             
     3) Alissa Combe JR                 4) Kamaria Goedhart SR            
  2 Michigan Tech  'A'                                1:52.00    1:48.00    8   
     1) Ellaina Cook SO                 2) Jamie Dompier SO               
     3) Lauren Raiford SO               4) Amiee Allen FR                 
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                                    1:53.86    7   
     1) Amanda Frier SR                 2) Taylor Remstad SR              
     3) Tori Remstad SR                 4) Bethany Unkefer SR             
  4 Augustana  'A'                                    1:50.50    1:56.87    6   
     1) Devyn Absher SO                 2) Annie Martines JR              
     3) Astin Moravek SR                4) Danielle Engel JR              
  5 Albion College  'A'                               1:56.28    1:58.23    5   
     1) Stephanie Norwood SO            2) Khaila Royster FR              
     3) Haley Wallis FR                 4) Megan Winkler FR               
  6 Augustana  'B'                                    1:59.99    2:08.06    4   
     1) Veronica Bertellotti SR         2) Laura Polizzi SR               
     3) Anna Urbanczyk JR               4) Shannon Leyva SR               
  7 Augustana  'C'                                    2:10.99    2:09.70    3   
     1) Kelli Ommundson JR              2) Madeline Gannon JR             
     3) Helen Offerman JR               4) Catie Nelson JR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:52.52  2012        Wartburg, Wartburg                        
                         Adkins, Haberer, Fagerlind, Morrison              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michigan Tech  'A'                                4:00.00    3:59.26   2  10   
     1) Lauren Raiford SO               2) Liz Bloch                      
     3) Amiee Allen FR                  4) Jamie Dompier SO               
  2 Millikin University  'A'                          4:06.04    4:06.15   2   8   
     1) Michaela Ponstein JR            2) Uriah Walker JR                
     3) Jasharra Clark FR               4) Jamie Michl JR                 
  3 Augustana  'A'                                    4:04.00    4:10.83   2   7   
     1) Annie Martines JR               2) Rachel Akmakjian JR            
     3) Sarah Fischer FR                4) Valeria Melo FR                
  4 Luther  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:15.81   2   6   
  5 Clarke University  'A'                            4:22.00    4:19.68   2   5   
     1) Austyn Their JR                 2) Anna Cole FR                   
     3) Cassandra Stuflick SO           4) Stephanie Kasiurak JR          
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                         4:12.16    4:21.28   2   4   
     1) Amanda Frier SR                 2) Taylor Remstad SR              
     3) Tori Remstad SR                 4) Amberly Weiglein SR            
  7 Clarke University  'B'                            4:26.00    4:25.06   1   3   
     1) Anna Herber SO                  2) Sydnee Hendricks FR            
     3) Corey Bormann SR                4) Hannah Rehder FR               
  8 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'B'                         4:24.00    4:26.07   1   2   
     1) Andrea Wojciechowski JR         2) Michaella Stone SO             
     3) Samantha Sanders FR             4) Christine Cano FR              
  9 Luther  'C'                                       4:25.00    4:31.63   1   1   
 10 Luther  'B'                                       4:20.00    4:33.13   2 
 11 Harper  'A'                                       4:43.84    4:36.99   1 
     1) Taylor LoCoco SO                2) Shayan Dussard FR              
     3) Leah Kloss FR                   4) Stephanie Chaires SO           
 -- Augustana  'B'                                    5:15.00        DNF   1 
     1) Danielle Engel JR               2) Emalee Leigh JR                
     3) Christina Burkholder SO         4) Catie Nelson JR                
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                     4:10.00        DNS   2 
     1) Thea Bloom SR                   2) Joanna Podosek SO              
     3) Kyra Kimber JR                  4) Megan Byrne JR                 
 -- Robert Morris Univer  'A'                                        DNS   1 
     1) Catlyn Walker SO                2) Yarisel Mata FR                
     3) Shaniece Dawson FR              4) Megan Majors FR                
 -- Monmouth  'B'                                                    DNS   1 
     1) Kaley Lobb SO                   2) Kelci Foss SO                  
     3) Amy Wollenburg SO               4) Brittany Daniel JR             
 -- Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         3:58.00        DNS   2 
     1) Peyton Kirkland JR              2) Kalla Gold JR                  
     3) Laura D'Angleo SO               4) Kamaria Goedhart SR            
 -- Luther  'D'                                       4:25.00        DNS   1 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 9:24.64  2005        Olivet Nazarene, Olivet Nazarene          
                         McCoy, Batkiewicz, Ellis, Green                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         9:15.83    9:49.89   10   
     1) Alexa Beezhold FR               2) Naomi Springer FR              
     3) Kylie Lippencott SR             4) Karley Brown SO                
  2 Aurora University  'A'                            9:40.00    9:53.74    8   
     1) Emily Paull SR                  2) Lena Palmer SO                 
     3) Marisol Lazaro SO               4) Brit March SR                  
  3 Clarke University  'A'                            9:45.00   10:10.18    7   
     1) Anna Cole FR                    2) Cassandra Stuflick SO          
     3) Anna Herber SO                  4) Austyn Their JR                
  4 Aurora University  'B'                            9:55.00   10:26.16    6   
     1) Anna Perkowski SR               2) Christina Luptak JR            
     3) Ariana Espino JR                4) Soryia Sabir SR                
  5 Augustana  'B'                                   11:11.11   10:57.99    5   
     1) Katrina Friedrich SO            2) Sophia Ries SO                 
     3) Kara Stahl FR                   4) Rachel Rodriguez JR            
 -- Augustana  'A'                                   10:35.00        DNF  
     1) Jeneen Schier JR                2) Hana Lobsinger JR              
     3) Brianna Jepson FR               4) Allison Howlett FR             
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:49.67  1999        Augustana, Augustana                      
                         Baier, Schmitt, Boesen, Hammer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michigan Tech  'A'                                1:51.00    1:49.14M  10   
     1) Ellaina Cook SO                 2) Amiee Allen FR                 
     3) Jamie Dompier SO                4) Lauren Raiford SO              
  2 Augustana  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:55.60    8   
     1) Anna Urbanczyk JR               2) Emily Lutton SR                
     3) Sydney Zaragoza FR              4) Valeria Melo FR                
  3 Clarke University  'A'                            1:55.00    1:57.65    7   
     1) Krista Bushkofsky SO            2) Allison Smith JR               
     3) Erica Carradine FR              4) Holly Hunt FR                  
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                         1:58.30    2:01.31    6   
     1) Bethany Unkefer SR              2) Taylor Remstad SR              
     3) Tori Remstad SR                 4) Amanda Frier SR                
 -- Albion College  'A'                               2:04.15        DNS  
     1) Camille Sawicki JR              2) Rhiki Swinton JR               
     3) Khaila Royster FR               4) Haley Wallis FR                
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: M 12:19.93  2000        Augustana, Augustana                     
                          Harris, Newsom, Smith, Walsh                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luther  'A'                                      12:15.00   12:29.12   10   
     1) Kaia Bierman FR                 2) Marea Holkesvik JR             
     3) Mallory Carr SO                 4) Tricia Serres JR               
  2 Augustana  'A'                                   12:55.00   12:48.68    8   
     1) Becca Sund SR                   2) Sarah Fischer FR               
     3) Bailey Kerschieter JR           4) Lizzie Lundine SR              
  3 Michigan Tech  'A'                                          13:16.55    7   
     1) Liz Bloch                       2) Abby Nieskes                   
     3) Anna-Catharina Wilhelm SO       4) Emily Vigil                    
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                        14:00.00   13:26.51    6   
     1) Cassie Balts FR                 2) Andrea Hafemeister SO          
     3) Jessica Stumpner SO             4) Julie Favorite SR              
  5 Clarke University  'A'                                      14:00.27    5   
     1) Sydnee Hendricks FR             2) Stephanie Kasiurak JR          
     3) Katherine Herrig SO             4) Taylor Luczak JR               
  6 Michigan Tech  'B'                                          14:09.02    4   
     1) Sophia Farquhar                 2) Amber Peabody SO               
     3) Robin Jackson                   4) Noelle Savage SR               
  7 Augustana  'B'                                   14:30.00   14:19.49    3   
     1) Brenna German SO                2) Lauren Rosenthal FR            
     3) Alondra Hernandez FR            4) Katrina Friedrich SO           
 -- Augustana  'C'                                   14:40.00        DNF  
     1) Isabel Vallejo FR               2) Caroline McPherson JR          
     3) Kristen O'Malley SO             4) Brisa Almanza FR               
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:02.41  2006        Augustana, Augustana                      
                         Suwannapal, Voiland, Homfeldt, Kendall            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         1:07.50    1:06.63   10   
     1) Kylie Bradley SO                2) Emily Troemel FR               
     3) Brianna Price JR                4) Alissa Combe JR                
  2 Augustana  'A'                                    1:07.00    1:07.11    8   
     1) Annie Martines JR               2) Kayla Bushey JR                
     3) Kelsey Cunningham SO            4) Amanda Nelson FR               
 -- Clarke University  'A'                            1:05.00        DNF  
     1) Krista Bushkofsky SO            2) Allison Smith JR               
     3) Samantha Francois SR            4) Myra Nichols SR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 1.68m  2012        Katie Langmeier & Amy Engle, Loras & Norther
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Leah Broderick            SR Luther                 1.69m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Jenna Taylor              SO Aurora Universit       1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Allison Smith             JR Clarke Universit       1.62m      1.60m    5-03.00   7   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Anne-Lorraine Brown       FR Olivet Nazarene        1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  5 Samantha Battle           FR Millikin Univers       1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Madison Schulenberg       FR Monmouth               1.45m      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Bethany Unkefer           SR Wisconsin Luther       1.48m      1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXO   XO   XX 
  8 Cassidy Chambers             Ashford                1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Breanne Spalding             Michigan Tech          1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Anna Burke                SR Luther                 1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Allison Collins           FR Monmouth               1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Emily Lutton              SR Augustana              1.51m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Molly Wettach             SO Luther                 1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Libby Mumm                SO Luther                 1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Amanda Nelson             FR Augustana              1.50m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Dominique Joseph          SR Aurora Universit       1.41m        DNS            
 -- Haley Jones               JR Augustana              1.52m        DNS            
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther       1.46m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 4.25m  2008        Katelin Rains, Minnesota State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emily Reader              SR Olivet Nazarene        3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     3.25 3.40 3.50 
        O  XXO   XO 
  2 Kristin Beatty            SO Olivet Nazarene        3.53m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     3.25 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO   XX 
  3 Erika Poli                JR Michigan Tech          3.51m      3.25m   10-08.00   6.50
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Anna Stiker               SR Olivet Nazarene        3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00   6.50
     3.25 3.40 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Zoe Robb                  SO Augustana              3.41m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Danielle Engel            JR Augustana              3.21m      2.95m    9-08.00   3.50
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  6 Rachel Lezotte-Walczak    JR Aurora Universit       3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00   3.50
     2.50 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Maicey Peterson           SO Albion College         3.05m      2.95m    9-08.00   2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rebecca Moore             FR Aurora Universit       2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00   1   
     2.50 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Christina Burkholder      SO Augustana              2.95m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rachel Burkhart           SO Aurora Universit       3.20m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Mileva Gacanich           SR Clarke Universit       2.45m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 12 Catie Nelson              JR Augustana              2.58m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Celeste Raya              SR St. Ambrose                       2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Alexis Hove               FR Luther                 2.30m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 April Flood               JR Clarke Universit       2.35m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 12 Jessica Donar             SO Clarke Universit       2.55m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 18 Marissa Stegman           SO Albion College         2.64m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Emalee Leigh              JR Augustana              2.85m      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Amanda Aberle             JR St. Ambrose                       2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 20 Christina Vaughan         FR Olivet Nazarene        2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 22 Natalie Mendez            FR St. Ambrose                       2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.20 2.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kari Vance                FR Augustana              1.82m         NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Kallihan Riley            JR St. Ambrose                          NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- Rachael Billmeyer         FR St. Ambrose                         DNS            
 -- Adleigh Dahl              SO Albion College         2.60m        DNS            
 -- Jaclyn Scavuzzo           SR St. Ambrose                         DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.65m  2000        Muneerah Maalik, Illinois Wesleyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Amiee Allen               FR Michigan Tech          5.37m      5.38m   2.2  17-08.00  10   
     5.16m(1.4) 4.54m(+0.0) PASS      5.34m(2.5) 5.11m(1.4) 5.38m(2.2)
  2 Erin Farley               FR Olivet Nazarene        5.29m      5.30m   2.2  17-04.75   8   
     4.56m(1.5) 4.94m(0.4) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL      5.30m(2.2) FOUL     
  3 Kylie Bradley             SO Olivet Nazarene        5.43m      5.25m   1.0  17-02.75   7   
     5.13m(+0.0) 5.25m(1.0) 5.15m(0.1) 5.21m(1.8) 5.16m(1.7) 5.10m(1.9)
  4 Olivia Casey              SR Olivet Nazarene        5.50m      5.24m   1.1  17-02.25   6   
     5.24m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 4.91m(2.0) 4.97m(2.6) 5.19m(2.0) 5.17m(0.9)
  5 Astin Moravek             SR Augustana              5.00m      5.11m   2.4  16-09.25   5   
     4.97m(1.5) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.91m(2.2) 4.69m(1.6) 5.00m(2.1) 5.11m(2.4)
  6 Krista Bushkofsky         SO Clarke Universit       5.16m      5.04m   1.4  16-06.50   4   
     FOUL      5.03m(1.5) 4.97m(1.0) 5.04m(1.4) 5.04m(1.8) FOUL     
  7 Amanda Nelson             FR Augustana              5.13m      4.86m   1.2  15-11.50   3   
     4.77m(0.3) 4.86m(1.2) 4.69m(1.5)         
  8 Taylor Jefford            SO Aurora Universit       5.02m      4.82m   0.7  15-09.75   2   
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.71m(1.3) 4.72m(0.3) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.7) 4.72m(1.5)
  9 Elizabeth Pagan              Iowa T&F Club          5.00m      4.73m   2.1  15-06.25   1   
     4.73m(2.1) FOUL      4.49m(0.2)         
 10 Morgan St. Aubin          JR Olivet Nazarene        4.85m      4.67m   1.8  15-04.00 
     4.67m(1.8) 4.47m(1.9) FOUL              
 12 Addi Tapp                 SO Luther                 4.93m      4.67m   0.6  15-04.00 
     FOUL      4.24m(1.1) 4.67m(0.6)         
 12 Bethany Unkefer           SR Wisconsin Luther       4.80m      4.64m   1.7  15-02.75 
     4.64m(1.7) 4.46m(2.0) 4.55m(2.5)         
 13 Elise Heiser              SO Luther                 4.51m      4.56m   1.8  14-11.50 
     4.31m(1.3) 4.49m(2.7) 4.56m(1.8)         
 14 Ashley Castellanos        SO Monmouth                          4.53m   2.5  14-10.50 
     4.51m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 4.52m(2.4) 4.48m(2.8) 4.53m(2.5) 4.29m(0.2)
 15 Darice Brooks             FR Monmouth                          4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75 
     4.27m(0.8) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.45m(1.8)         
 16 Corey Bormann             SR Clarke Universit       4.62m      4.45m   1.7  14-07.25 
     4.40m(1.6) 4.20m(2.2) 4.45m(1.7)         
 17 Hannah Schnack            SO Michigan Tech          4.53m      4.44m   1.6  14-07.00 
     3.96m(1.0) 4.39m(1.9) 4.44m(1.6)         
 18 Debbie Miller             FR Wisconsin Luther       4.51m      4.36m   2.1  14-03.75 
     4.25m(0.7) 4.36m(2.1) 4.25m(1.7)         
 19 Anna Urbanczyk            JR Augustana              4.75m      4.36m   1.9  14-03.75 
     4.36m(1.9) 4.06m(1.7) 4.24m(2.8)         
 20 Teasia Kimmons            FR Aurora Universit       4.32m      4.29m   0.7  14-01.00 
     FOUL      4.26m(2.8) 4.29m(0.7)         
 21 Katelyn Allen             FR Aurora Universit                  4.29m   2.3  14-01.00 
     4.19m(+0.0) 4.29m(2.3) 4.21m(0.8)         
 22 Laura Polizzi             SR Augustana              4.56m      4.27m   1.3  14-00.25 
     4.27m(1.3) 4.16m(1.2) 4.12m(1.0)         
 23 Brianna Trimuel           SO Millikin Univers       4.24m      4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
     4.22m(2.0) 4.08m(1.4) 4.25m(+0.0)         
 24 Natalie Litavecz             Iowa T&F Club          4.00m      4.21m   2.1  13-09.75 
     4.15m(2.1) 4.21m(2.1) 4.02m(1.7)         
 25 Shannon Leyva             SR Augustana              4.50m      4.17m   0.9  13-08.25 
     4.08m(+0.0) 3.96m(3.1) 4.17m(0.9)         
 26 Natalie Overstreet           Iowa T&F Club                     4.16m   4.6  13-07.75 
     3.92m(+0.0) 4.06m(1.5) 4.16m(4.6)         
 27 Veronica Bertellotti      SR Augustana              4.45m      4.05m   1.8  13-03.50 
     4.05m(1.8) 4.01m(4.6) FOUL(2.5)         
 28 Anamarie Stern            FR Wisconsin Luther       4.47m      3.99m   0.2  13-01.25 
     3.99m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL              
 29 Taylor Mills              SR Augustana              4.15m      3.89m   1.3  12-09.25 
     3.69m(2.6) 3.89m(1.3) 3.84m(1.0)         
 30 Katie Supplee             JR Luther                 4.55m      3.84m   1.0  12-07.25 
     3.84m(1.0) 3.73m(1.8) FOUL              
 31 Victoria Sandeno          SO Luther                 3.15m      3.23m   2.0  10-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.23m(2.0)         
 -- Leah Kloss                FR Harper                              DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        Meet: M 11.77m  2012        Skye Morrison, Wartburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Cunningham         SO Augustana             11.67m     11.52m   1.5  37-09.50  10   
     10.38m(1.4) 10.35m(2.6) 10.93m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      11.52m(1.5)
  2 Josyln Nicholson          FR Harper                           11.03m   2.2  36-02.25   8   
     FOUL      10.04m(1.5) 10.16m(1.1) 10.10m(2.7) 11.03m(2.2) 10.51m(1.3)
  3 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana                        10.72m   2.7  35-02.00   7   
     10.59m(1.5) FOUL      10.72m(2.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Taylor Jefford            SO Aurora Universit      10.61m     10.63m   1.5  34-10.50   6   
     10.38m(0.7) 10.31m(0.1) 10.18m(0.4) 10.35m(3.9) 10.35m(0.9) 10.63m(1.5)
  5 Addi Tapp                 SO Luther                10.44m     10.42m   0.3  34-02.25   5   
     9.70m(2.1) FOUL      10.42m(0.3) 10.23m(1.1) 10.25m(+0.0) 9.94m(1.1)
  6 Elizabeth Pagan              Iowa T&F Club         10.00m     10.25m   0.7  33-07.50   4   
     FOUL      9.48m(0.2) 10.25m(0.7) FOUL      9.57m(1.9) FOUL     
  7 Elise Heiser              SO Luther                10.40m     10.21m   2.1  33-06.00   3   
     10.01m(+0.0) 10.04m(0.3) 10.18m(1.2) 10.07m(1.5) 10.21m(2.1) 10.21m(1.8)
  8 Gocale Nicoue                Iowa T&F Club         10.00m     10.11m   1.1  33-02.00   2   
     FOUL      9.69m(0.6) 10.11m(1.1) 9.93m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Rhiki Swinton             JR Albion College        10.57m     10.07m   0.3  33-00.50   1   
     10.07m(0.3) 9.40m(0.1) 9.90m(+0.0) FOUL      9.88m(1.1) FOUL     
 10 Camille Sawicki           JR Albion College         9.81m      9.94m   0.8  32-07.50 
     9.94m(0.8) 9.72m(+0.0) FOUL              
 11 Astin Moravek             SR Augustana             10.87m      9.93m   1.1  32-07.00 
     9.82m(0.1) 9.93m(1.1) 9.69m(1.1)         
 12 Maria Gomez               JR Olivet Nazarene       10.68m      9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25 
     9.89m(0.2) 9.90m(2.0) 9.91m(+0.0)         
 13 Madison Schulenberg       FR Monmouth              10.30m      9.90m   1.8  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.90m(1.8) 9.65m(0.7)         
 14 Katie Clark               SR Albion College         9.46m      9.75m   1.8  32-00.00 
     9.34m(1.3) 9.75m(1.8) 9.73m(+0.0)         
 15 Ashley Castellanos        SO Monmouth              10.40m      9.67m   1.1  31-08.75 
     9.39m(0.6) 9.67m(1.1) FOUL              
 16 Hannah Schnack            SO Michigan Tech          9.25m      9.64m   0.9  31-07.50 
     9.64m(0.9) 9.42m(0.5) 8.67m(1.4)         
 17 Shannon Leyva             SR Augustana              9.43m      9.25m  +0.0  30-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.25m(+0.0)         
 18 Anna Urbanczyk            JR Augustana              9.65m      9.18m   0.4  30-01.50 
     9.18m(0.4) 9.07m(1.3) FOUL              
 19 Anamarie Stern            FR Wisconsin Luther       9.52m      9.18m   1.3  30-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.18m(1.3)         
 20 Veronica Bertellotti      SR Augustana              9.68m      9.15m   1.5  30-00.25 
     FOUL      9.15m(1.5) 9.11m(1.8)         
 21 Natalie Litavecz             Iowa T&F Club          9.00m      8.98m   3.6  29-05.50 
     FOUL      8.76m(1.1) 8.98m(3.6)         
 22 TaShea' Tinglin           SO Monmouth                          8.68m   1.7  28-05.75 
     8.08m(1.8) FOUL      8.68m(1.7)         
 -- Debbie Miller             FR Wisconsin Luther       9.37m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jackie Krawczyk           FR Luther                 8.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Teasia Kimmons            FR Aurora Universit       9.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Megan Winkler             FR Albion College                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Allison Smith             JR Clarke Universit      10.54m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor Mills              SR Augustana              9.00m        SCR   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.42m  1988        Lisa Tatman, Northern Iowa                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alissa Rausch             SR Winona State          15.22m     14.65mM  48-00.75  10   
      13.83m  FOUL  14.60m  13.98m  13.90m  14.65m
  2 Raven Kelly               SO DuPage                13.36m     13.07m   42-10.75   8   
      12.79m  12.95m  FOUL  13.07m  12.67m  FOUL
  3 Delaney Miller            SO Winona State          13.49m     12.71m   41-08.50   7   
      12.21m  12.44m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kaitlyn Long              FR Winona State          12.43m     12.37m   40-07.00   6   
      11.75m  FOUL  11.68m  12.37m  FOUL  12.17m
  5 Jenna Burns               SO Michigan Tech         12.51m     12.02m   39-05.25   5   
      12.02m  11.60m  11.28m  11.61m  11.80m  11.89m
  6 Lindsay Rutz              FR Winona State          12.31m     11.82m   38-09.50   4   
      11.82m  11.54m  11.67m  11.42m  11.79m  11.72m
  7 Hannah Gee                SO Olivet Nazarene       11.29m     11.65m   38-02.75   3   
      11.65m  FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hayle Hintz               SO Monmouth              11.00m     11.39m   37-04.50   2   
      11.39m  10.35m  8.95m  9.68m  11.31m  10.26m
  9 Lilly Mendez              FR Monmouth              11.75m     11.22m   36-09.75   1   
      11.21m  11.16m  10.42m  10.92m  11.22m  FOUL
 10 Hannah Meager             FR Aurora Universit      11.80m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.78m  11.16m  10.34m         
 11 Brooke Willson               Ashford               12.00m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.03m  11.12m  10.64m         
 12 Courtney Hickson          JR Clarke Universit      11.27m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.05m  FOUL  11.09m         
 13 Jackie Hoyme              JR Luther                12.11m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.98m  11.01m  10.96m         
 14 Preston Kopp              SO Clarke Universit       9.49m     10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.67m  10.78m  10.47m         
 15 Paige Putnam              FR Luther                11.56m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.55m  10.69m         
 16 Olivia Ferguson              Ashford               10.00m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.23m  10.69m  10.48m         
 17 Jillian Harstad           SO Luther                11.12m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  9.80m  10.47m         
 18 Valerie Johnson           FR Olivet Nazarene       11.62m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.55m  9.89m  10.65m         
 19 Amanda Morgan             SR Millikin Univers      11.67m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      9.75m  10.63m  10.45m         
 20 Reise Wyatt               FR Olivet Nazarene       10.20m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  9.83m         
 21 Emily Webster             FR Augustana             11.28m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  10.39m  9.92m         
 22 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit      10.87m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.84m  9.82m  10.23m           
 23 Alessandra Cervone        SO Augustana             10.28m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.08m  9.91m  10.17m         
 24 Autumn Vergeyle           JR St. Ambrose           10.80m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.57m  10.10m         
 25 Carlie Vannatta           FR Olivet Nazarene       11.66m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.47m  FOUL  10.09m         
 26 Katie Broghammer          JR Clarke Universit       9.92m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  9.00m         
 27 Stephanie Lashbrook       FR Luther                 9.96m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      8.69m  9.70m  9.57m         
 28 Erin Maul                 JR Monmouth              11.75m      9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.48m  9.70m  FOUL         
 29 Kristine MacLean          SO Michigan Tech         10.24m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.07m  9.42m  9.12m         
 30 Guadalupe Gallegos        SO Augustana              9.58m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.18m  8.98m           
 31 Janel Henggeler           FR St. Ambrose            9.00m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      8.61m  9.15m  8.68m         
 32 Sarah Kirchner            SO Albion College         9.83m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Shannon Long              FR Augustana              9.14m      8.46m   27-09.25 
      7.98m  8.36m  8.46m         
 34 Kylee Quick               SO Aurora Universit       9.62m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      8.33m  8.10m  FOUL         
 35 Carina Brenner            SO Millikin Univers       8.51m      8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  8.26m  FOUL         
 36 Abby Voglewede            FR Albion College         7.87m      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.44m  7.96m  7.62m         
 37 Brooke Pylant             FR Aurora Universit       7.87m      7.55m   24-09.25 
      6.84m  7.55m  7.42m         
 -- Amy Blucker               JR Olivet Nazarene       15.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ashley Thooft             FR Winona State          13.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther      10.94m        DNS            
 -- Emma Hoyer                SO Millikin Univers      11.72m        DNS            
 -- Kylie Knur                FR Aurora Universit                    DNS            
 -- Shayan Dussard            FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Leah Kloss                FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Hannah Ward               FR Luther                10.52m        DNS            
 -- Jenna Iverson             FR Luther                 9.69m        DNS            
 -- McKenna Donahue           FR Albion College         8.75m        DNS            
 -- Erika Koenig              FR Wisconsin Luther       9.54m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 56.14m  2008        Gia Lewis, Illinois Track Club             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alissa Rausch             SR Winona State          51.80m     53.09m     174-02  10   
      50.81m  50.19m  FOUL  51.93m  53.09m  51.99m
  2 Caitlyn Zepczyk           SR Winona State          48.04m     45.62m     149-08   8   
      32.38m  45.62m  43.65m  41.11m  43.13m  42.33m
  3 Erin Bramble              FR Winona State          42.33m     44.65m     146-06   7   
      44.65m  43.38m  40.53m  36.83m  FOUL  34.55m
  4 Delaney Miller            SO Winona State          45.26m     44.60m     146-04   6   
      43.96m  44.60m  42.78m  41.25m  FOUL  42.73m
  5 Jackie Hoyme              JR Luther                44.49m     44.59m     146-03   5   
      42.89m  39.38m  44.59m  43.12m  40.97m  43.84m
  6 Abbey Ristow              JR Winona State          43.13m     44.13m     144-09   4   
      37.62m  41.11m  43.64m  FOUL  38.07m  44.13m
  7 Hannah Gee                SO Olivet Nazarene       40.80m     43.51m     142-09   3   
      42.23m  FOUL  43.51m  FOUL  FOUL  40.65m
  8 Amy Blucker               JR Olivet Nazarene       46.15m     43.41m     142-05   2   
      41.35m  41.59m  41.83m  43.41m  41.37m  FOUL
  9 Ashley Thooft             FR Winona State          42.65m     42.33m     138-10   1   
      FOUL  42.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lindsay Rutz              FR Winona State          36.57m     40.28m     132-02 
      FOUL  34.42m  40.26m  40.28m  FOUL  37.64m
 11 Courtney Hickson          JR Clarke Universit      37.80m     38.87m     127-06 
      FOUL  34.11m  38.87m         
 12 Ellen Hetcher             SO Michigan Tech         36.85m     38.54m     126-05 
      34.65m  34.33m  38.54m         
 13 Hannah Meager             FR Aurora Universit                 37.94m     124-06 
      32.23m  37.94m  36.36m         
 14 Erin Maul                 JR Monmouth              38.00m     37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  37.41m  FOUL         
 15 Valerie Johnson           FR Olivet Nazarene                  37.59m     123-04 
      24.88m  32.95m  37.59m         
 16 Emily Webster             FR Augustana             35.46m     37.35m     122-06 
      35.87m  36.23m  37.35m         
 17 Preston Kopp              SO Clarke Universit      35.01m     35.39m     116-01 
      34.57m  FOUL  35.39m         
 18 Raven Kelly               SO DuPage                30.52m     35.29m     115-09 
      25.72m  35.29m  33.39m         
 19 Carlie Vannatta           FR Olivet Nazarene                  35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Sarah Kirchner            SO Albion College        31.94m     34.48m     113-01 
      30.78m  34.48m  31.02m         
 21 Emily Sawyer              SR Millikin Univers      36.12m     33.96m     111-05 
      32.54m  FOUL  33.96m         
 22 Reise Wyatt               FR Olivet Nazarene                  32.91m     108-00 
      23.12m  20.86m  32.91m           
 23 Lilly Mendez              FR Monmouth              31.00m     31.01m     101-09 
      30.93m  31.01m  26.21m         
 24 Trisha Beckley            SR Clarke Universit      30.14m     30.77m     100-11 
      28.04m  30.77m  25.75m         
 25 Kalia Bergmann            SO Wisconsin Luther      26.12m     30.45m      99-11 
      27.48m  30.45m  FOUL         
 26 Janel Henggeler           FR St. Ambrose                      30.34m      99-06 
      30.34m  FOUL  24.77m         
 27 Carina Brenner            SO Millikin Univers      29.73m     30.20m      99-01 
      30.13m  29.45m  30.20m         
 28 Olivia Ferguson              Ashford               28.00m     30.03m      98-06 
      29.08m  27.51m  30.03m         
 29 Shannon Long              FR Augustana             25.19m     29.94m      98-03 
      26.68m  FOUL  29.94m         
 30 Abby Voglewede            FR Albion College        28.88m     29.93m      98-02 
      FOUL  29.08m  29.93m         
 31 Andrea Hafemeister        SO Wisconsin Luther      32.00m     29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m  28.47m  FOUL         
 32 Alyssa Wright             JR Albion College        28.65m     29.49m      96-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.49m         
 33 Hayle Hintz               SO Monmouth              33.00m     29.16m      95-08 
      27.34m  FOUL  29.16m         
 34 Katie Broghammer          JR Clarke Universit      30.03m     28.75m      94-04 
      28.75m  FOUL  26.64m         
 35 Rachel Bork               FR Clarke Universit      27.89m     28.56m      93-08 
      27.71m  28.42m  28.56m         
 36 Guadalupe Gallegos        SO Augustana             28.74m     28.38m      93-01 
      FOUL  26.41m  28.38m         
 37 Jillian Harstad           SO Luther                29.45m     28.38m      93-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.38m           
 38 Kylee Quick               SO Aurora Universit      32.46m     28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.04m  FOUL         
 39 Alessandra Cervone        SO Augustana             27.75m     27.71m      90-11 
      25.91m  27.71m  25.00m         
 40 Christine Golaszewski     FR Augustana             25.15m     26.44m      86-09 
      25.68m  26.44m  23.78m         
 41 Paige Putnam              FR Luther                           25.98m      85-03 
      FOUL  25.98m  FOUL         
 42 Autumn Vergeyle           JR St. Ambrose                      25.64m      84-01 
      24.99m  25.64m  16.52m         
 43 Brooke Willson               Ashford               26.00m     24.96m      81-11 
      24.96m  24.30m  FOUL         
 44 Brooke Pylant             FR Aurora Universit                 24.54m      80-06 
      20.00m  19.49m  24.54m         
 45 Stephanie Lashbrook       FR Luther                           23.98m      78-08 
      22.60m  21.68m  23.98m         
 -- Maggie Gartner            SR Wisconsin Luther      28.12m        DNS            
 -- Kylie Knur                FR Aurora Universit                    DNS            
 -- Hannah Ward               FR Luther                              DNS            
 -- McKenna Donahue           FR Albion College        27.61m        DNS            
 -- Jenna Iverson             FR Luther                              DNS            
 -- Emma Hoyer                SO Millikin Univers      36.91m        DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 54.89m  2007        Emily King, Winona                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alissa Rausch             SR Winona State          53.61m     53.59m     175-10  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  53.07m  FOUL  53.59m  FOUL
  2 Delaney Miller            SO Winona State          52.28m     52.55m     172-05   8   
      49.50m  FOUL  50.17m  FOUL  48.51m  52.55m
  3 Nicole Nelson             SO Winona State          51.47m     51.72m     169-08   7   
      51.02m  FOUL  49.55m  48.97m  49.52m  51.72m
  4 Amy Blucker               JR Olivet Nazarene       55.13m     50.81m     166-08   6   
      50.81m  FOUL  50.78m  50.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Erin Maul                 JR Monmouth              44.00m     50.55m     165-10   5   
      46.97m  FOUL  50.55m  47.37m  46.53m  49.52m
  6 Abbey Ristow              JR Winona State          50.30m     50.12m     164-05   4   
      49.67m  FOUL  50.12m  47.18m  49.10m  FOUL
  7 Kaitlyn Long              FR Winona State                     48.52m     159-02   3   
      42.84m  FOUL  46.70m  46.76m  48.52m  48.01m
  8 Raven Kelly               SO DuPage                47.56m     48.51m     159-02   2   
      47.05m  46.40m  48.51m  47.45m  FOUL  46.46m
  9 Erin Bramble              FR Winona State                     44.03m     144-05   1   
      44.03m  FOUL  39.27m  FOUL  FOUL  44.01m
 10 Hannah Gee                SO Olivet Nazarene       34.30m     42.75m     140-03 
      41.26m  42.75m  40.98m  FOUL  40.60m  FOUL
 11 Valerie Johnson           FR Olivet Nazarene                  42.42m     139-02 
      42.42m  38.97m  39.32m         
 12 Lindsay Rutz              FR Winona State                     42.16m     138-04 
      FOUL  42.16m  FOUL         
 13 Preston Kopp              SO Clarke Universit      44.35m     41.52m     136-03 
      FOUL  41.52m  FOUL         
 14 Alessandra Cervone        SO Augustana             40.84m     41.20m     135-02 
      37.10m  41.20m  FOUL         
 15 Alyssa Wright             JR Albion College        35.41m     40.45m     132-08 
      38.51m  40.45m  39.20m         
 16 Jackie Hoyme              JR Luther                47.12m     40.41m     132-07 
      FOUL  40.41m  FOUL         
 17 Emily Sawyer              SR Millikin Univers      41.04m     39.36m     129-02 
      FOUL  39.36m  39.12m         
 18 Christine Golaszewski     FR Augustana             31.89m     37.16m     121-11 
      FOUL  37.16m  FOUL         
 19 Emily Webster             FR Augustana             35.63m     35.80m     117-05 
      35.80m  35.23m  35.75m         
 20 Carlie Vannatta           FR Olivet Nazarene                  35.37m     116-00 
      35.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Courtney Hickson          JR Clarke Universit      37.85m     34.68m     113-09 
      34.68m  FOUL  32.13m         
 22 Amanda Morgan             SR Millikin Univers      35.83m     34.60m     113-06 
      31.39m  34.60m  31.99m         
 23 Janel Henggeler           FR St. Ambrose                      34.38m     112-09 
      33.84m  32.32m  34.38m         
 24 Paige Putnam              FR Luther                           33.47m     109-10 
      32.35m  FOUL  33.47m         
 25 Kylee Quick               SO Aurora Universit      28.73m     33.13m     108-08 
      FOUL  33.13m  FOUL         
 26 Katie Broghammer          JR Clarke Universit      30.93m     32.70m     107-03 
      31.02m  31.55m  32.70m         
 27 Carina Brenner            SO Millikin Univers      31.39m     32.47m     106-06 
      32.47m  31.68m  32.05m           
 28 Jillian Harstad           SO Luther                33.52m     32.30m     106-00 
      30.77m  32.22m  32.30m         
 29 Reise Wyatt               FR Olivet Nazarene                  30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Olivia Ferguson              Ashford               30.00m     30.40m      99-09 
      FOUL  29.96m  30.40m         
 31 Trisha Beckley            SR Clarke Universit      29.85m     30.03m      98-06 
      28.95m  29.77m  30.03m         
 32 Brooke Pylant             FR Aurora Universit                 29.54m      96-11 
      24.84m  27.11m  29.54m         
 33 Hannah Meager             FR Aurora Universit                 29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Shannon Long              FR Augustana             27.34m     29.23m      95-11 
      FOUL  29.23m  26.83m         
 35 Sarah Kirchner            SO Albion College        28.60m     28.45m      93-04 
      27.24m  27.46m  28.45m         
 36 Abby Voglewede            FR Albion College        17.50m     27.39m      89-10 
      22.41m  25.62m  27.39m         
 37 Elina Eida                SR Ashford               25.08m     26.83m      88-00 
      FOUL  24.09m  26.83m         
 38 Rachel Bork               FR Clarke Universit      25.91m     25.73m      84-05 
      25.73m  24.67m  24.04m         
 39 Brooke Willson               Ashford               23.82m     25.37m      83-03 
      25.37m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Guadalupe Gallegos        SO Augustana             36.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rachel Aune               SR Luther                35.23m        DNS            
 -- Josyln Nicholson          FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- McKenna Donahue           FR Albion College        28.36m        DNS            
 -- Kylie Knur                FR Aurora Universit                    DNS            
 -- Shayan Dussard            FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Jenna Iverson             FR Luther                              DNS            
 -- Leah Kloss                FR Harper                              DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 42.30m  1999        Dana Voss, Coe                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anna Burke                SR Luther                36.13m     36.70m     120-05  10   
      36.70m  36.31m  31.62m  26.99m  FOUL  31.99m
  2 Autumn Vergeyle           JR St. Ambrose           35.00m     36.54m     119-10   8   
      30.03m  27.11m  31.88m  30.69m  31.75m  36.54m
  3 Natalie Busher            JR Winona State          37.52m     36.18m     118-08   7   
      36.18m  34.63m  32.50m  27.14m  35.05m  33.35m
  4 Kylie Bradley             SO Olivet Nazarene       35.49m     35.86m     117-08   6   
      35.59m  FOUL  FOUL  29.86m  34.43m  35.86m
  5 Leah Broderick            SR Luther                40.19m     35.68m     117-01   5   
      FOUL  32.73m  35.61m  35.68m  35.36m  28.05m
  6 Lindsay Rutz              FR Winona State          33.45m     34.91m     114-06   4   
      31.65m  32.44m  32.98m  34.91m  FOUL  33.92m
  7 Astin Moravek             SR Augustana             36.12m     34.34m     112-08   3   
      31.87m  30.95m  30.88m  29.83m  29.36m  34.34m
  8 Molly Wettach             SO Luther                26.04m     28.87m      94-09   2   
      19.17m  23.46m  28.44m  28.87m  27.26m  26.02m
  9 Veronica Bertellotti      SR Augustana             28.47m     27.92m      91-07   1   
      24.79m  FOUL  27.92m  25.33m  24.30m  FOUL
 10 Mileva Gacanich           SR Clarke Universit      25.94m     27.02m      88-08 
      23.38m  26.38m  27.02m           
 11 Erica Brown               SO Aurora Universit      24.57m     26.51m      87-00 
      26.51m  22.79m  24.26m         
 12 Stephanie Norwood         SO Albion College        27.39m     25.25m      82-10 
      24.20m  25.25m  24.58m         
 13 Rachel Bork               FR Clarke Universit      26.65m     24.84m      81-06 
      20.39m  24.84m  21.49m         
 14 Chelsea King              SR Ashford               25.00m     24.71m      81-01 
      24.71m  20.82m  21.15m         
 15 Ellen Hetcher             SO Michigan Tech                    24.34m      79-10 
      24.34m  23.48m  23.85m         
 16 Brooke Pylant             FR Aurora Universit                 21.31m      69-11 
      21.31m x  x             
 17 Hannah Schnack            SO Michigan Tech                    18.74m      61-06 
      15.64m  18.41m  18.74m         
 18 Tyler Bakarich            FR Augustana             16.06m     18.53m      60-09 
      17.77m  FOUL  18.53m         
 19 Carina Brenner            SO Millikin Univers      19.46m     17.77m      58-04 
      17.77m  14.93m  15.84m         
 20 C.J. Iwanicki             SO Aurora Universit                 16.50m      54-02 
      16.50m  15.10m  14.32m         
 21 Comet Blecha              FR Augustana             15.05m     13.82m      45-04 
      13.82m  13.22m  FOUL         
 -- Andrea Hafemeister        SO Wisconsin Luther      30.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x            
 -- Maggie Gartner            SR Wisconsin Luther      30.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL x  x            
 -- Haley Jones               JR Augustana             25.55m        DNS            
 -- Hannah Ward               FR Luther                              DNS            
 -- Marissa Stegman           SO Albion College        25.16m        DNS            
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther      38.42m        DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit         27.32  -0.7  2    685
  2 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther         27.47  -1.4  1    673
  3 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College           27.56  -0.7  2    666
  4 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit         27.80  -0.7  2    647
  5 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana                28.37  -1.4  1    602
  6 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State             28.92  -1.4  1    560
  7 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                   29.20  -1.4  1    539
  8 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit         30.77  -1.4  1    430
  9 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                   30.84  -0.7  2    425
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS  -0.7  2 
 -- Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State               DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit       2:29.92     694
  2 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit       2:33.00     656
  3 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                 2:36.77     610
  4 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College         2:38.22     593
  5 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                 2:38.46     591
  6 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State           2:39.46     579
  7 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana              2:49.02     474
  8 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther       2:53.34     429
  9 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit       2:56.71     396
 -- Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State               DNS  
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State             15.53   0.8  1    773
  2 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit         15.99  -1.5  2    715
  3 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit         16.02   0.8  1    712
  4 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College           17.92  -1.2  3    497
  5 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana                18.06  -1.5  2    482
  6 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                   18.28  -1.2  3    460
  7 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther         18.65  -1.5  2    424
  8 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit         18.69   0.8  1    420
  9 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State             19.23  -1.5  2    369
 10 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                   19.76  -1.2  3    322
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS   0.8  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit         1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College           1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit         1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.38 1.41 1.44 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit         1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther         1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                   1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.26 1.29 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit         5.03m   2.2  16-06.00    567
     4.87m(0.2) 4.87m(2.0) 5.03m(2.2)            
  2 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State             4.83m   1.1  15-10.25    514
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.83m(1.1) 4.80m(1.3)            
  3 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College           4.79m   2.3  15-08.75    503
     4.69m(+0.0) 4.79m(2.3) 4.75m(2.6)            
  4 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit         4.74m   1.2  15-06.75    490
     4.67m(0.9) 4.74m(1.2) 4.61m(1.6)            
  5 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther         4.60m   0.3  15-01.25    454
     4.29m(1.6) 4.34m(0.4) 4.60m(0.3)            
  6 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                   4.50m   1.7  14-09.25    428
     3.47m(1.6) 4.27m(1.9) 4.50m(1.7)            
  7 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit         4.26m   1.8  13-11.75    369
     3.69m(1.6) FOUL      4.26m(1.8)            
  8 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                   4.21m   1.5  13-09.75    357
     4.10m(0.8) 4.21m(1.5) 4.15m(+0.0)            
 -- Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS   NWI           
 -- Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther        10.73m   35-02.50    577
      10.25m  10.03m  10.73m            
  2 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit        10.60m   34-09.50    569
      10.04m  10.60m  10.01m            
  3 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                   9.30m   30-06.25    484
      8.18m  9.30m  8.01m            
  4 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit         9.26m   30-04.75    481
      9.26m  9.20m  FOUL            
  5 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana                8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.94m  FOUL  8.70m            
  6 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State             8.09m   26-06.50    405
      8.09m  7.24m  7.68m            
  7 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College           8.07m   26-05.75    404
      7.62m  8.07m  7.19m            
  8 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit         8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.45m  8.01m  7.59m            
  9 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                   7.63m   25-00.50    375
      7.44m  7.20m  7.63m            
 10 Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State             7.43m   24-04.50    363
      7.43m  6.55m  6.96m            
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana               32.20m     105-08    518
      32.20m  28.93m  27.34m            
  2 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                  26.72m      87-08    415
      26.72m  FOUL  24.45m            
  3 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther        26.01m      85-04    401
      23.04m  24.10m  26.01m            
  4 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit        24.41m      80-01    371
      22.54m  24.41m  22.16m            
  5 Olivia Fixsen             FR Winona State            24.15m      79-03    366
      FOUL  24.15m  22.72m            
  6 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                  23.52m      77-02    355
      21.73m  23.52m  20.74m            
  7 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College          22.55m      74-00    336
      22.55m  20.40m  20.11m            
  8 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State            21.94m      72-00    325
      13.70m  17.08m  21.94m            
  9 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit        21.42m      70-03    315
      20.48m  21.42m  FOUL            
 10 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit        19.88m      65-03    287
      18.35m  19.88m  19.38m            
 -- Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Luther           DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
        Meet: M  4671  1992        Audrey Everson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke Universit                   3983   10   
  2 Talia Sheedlo             SO Aurora Universit                   3833    8   
  3 Angela Morrison           SO Albion College                     3554    7   
  4 Amanda Schaefer           FR Winona State                       3476    6   
  5 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Luther        3750       3418    5   
  6 Kayla Bushey              JR Augustana               3983       3157    4   
  7 Kayla Ingvalson           SO Luther                             3107    3   
  8 Morgan Sammons            FR Luther                             3052    2   
  9 Ashley Johnson            SO Aurora Universit                   2990    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelly Cheboi              JR Augustana                      19:39.52  
 -- Ellerie Lagerhausen          Ashford             18:47.00        DNS  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 10.54  1987        Sterling Moss, Loras                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Zach Gordon               SO Olivet Nazarene                   11.13  -1.7  7  10   
  2 Justin Meredith           JR Albion College         10.94      11.15  -1.7  7   8   
  3 Adam Parr                 JR Monmouth               11.00      11.32  -1.7  7   7   
  4 Jalen Griffin             FR Harper                            11.34  -0.5  1   6   
  5 Mike Malone                  Ashford                10.82      11.37  -1.7  7   5   
  6 Mike Reeves               SR Wisconsin Luther       11.02      11.39  -1.7  7   4   
  7 Dion Williams                Ashford                11.30      11.44  -1.6  6   3   
  8 Cole Hocker               SR Luther                 11.40      11.46  -1.6  6   2    11.451
  9 Demetriyone Singleton     SR Clarke Universit       11.20      11.46  -1.7  7   1    11.453
 10 Paul Selman               FR Millikin Univers       11.15      11.46  -1.7  7  11.460
 11 Mike Wilson                  Iowa T&F Club                     11.54  -1.5  2  11.535
 12 Giovanni Young            FR Robert Morris Un                  11.54  -0.5  1  11.540
 13 Joshua Anim Anno             Ashford                11.56      11.58  -1.5  5 
 14 Kyle Hucker               FR Augustana              11.39      11.67  -1.6  6 
 15 Camilo Duarte             SO Augustana              11.32      11.68  -1.6  6 
 16 Tyson Lersch              FR Olivet Nazarene        11.62      11.69  -1.5  5 
 17 Matthew Trainor           JR Monmouth               11.50      11.71  -1.6  6 
 18 Justin Ware               SR Albion College         11.55      11.72  -1.5  5 
 19 Alec Lidinsky             FR Augustana              11.54      11.82  -1.5  5 
 20 Derrick McClean           SO Augustana              11.81      11.85   0.6  3 
 21 Matthew Marrero           FR Millikin Univers       11.73      11.90  -0.9  4 
 22 Mark Whiteley             FR Marian Universit       11.50      11.91  -1.6  6 
 23 Sergio Parks              JR Olivet Nazarene        11.80      11.92  -0.9  4 
 24 Trey Wiedmann             JR Clarke Universit       11.70      11.94  -1.5  5 
 25 Andrew McCarthy           JR Luther                 11.70      11.98  -0.9  4 
 26 Cooper Nelson             SO Luther                 11.70      12.05  -0.9  4 
 27 Lucas Kane                FR Luther                 11.90      12.18   0.6  3  12.177
 28 Faisal Bilal                 Unattached                        12.18  -0.5  1  12.178
 29 Chrispin Johnston         SO Michigan Tech          11.50      12.18  -1.6  6  12.179
 30 Chad Brown                FR Michigan Tech          11.60      12.19  -1.5  5 
 31 Jordan Fisher             JR Monmouth                          12.20  -0.5  1 
 32 Windom Shields            JR Luther                 11.70      12.27  -0.9  4 
 33 Jacob Schwartz            SO Luther                 11.90      12.28   0.6  3  12.272
 34 Facinet Camara               Ashford                           12.28  -1.5  2  12.274
 35 Sam Rackovan              FR Millikin Univers       11.89      12.30   0.6  3 
 36 Robert Trotter            SO Harper                            12.31  -0.5  1 
 37 bernard wilson               Unattached             11.94      12.40   0.6  3 
 38 Jordan Reschke            SO Monmouth                          12.46  -0.5  1 
 39 Erik Ohlrogge             JR Luther                 11.90      12.47   0.6  3 
 40 Vesper Young              FR Millikin Univers       12.18      12.60  -1.5  2 
 41 Joe Megyery               FR Harper                            12.61  -0.5  1 
 42 Akil Mitchell             FR Albion College                    12.73  -1.5  2 
 -- Trumain Moorer            FR Robert Morris Un                    DNS  -0.5  1 
 -- Michael Stinson           FR Robert Morris Un                    DNS  -0.5  1 
 -- Pen den Boer              FR Augustana              13.45        DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- Matt Lisowski             FR Harper                              DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- Lucas Almeida                Ashford                12.00        DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- John Walker               SO Harper                              DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- Austin Ray                FR Monmouth               11.60        DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Nathan Hood               JR Michigan Tech          11.00        DNS  -1.7  7 
 -- Casey Buckner             FR Michigan Tech          11.70        DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Mike Garza                   Iowa T&F Club          11.00        DNS  -1.7  7 
 -- Elijah Kane               FR Luther                 11.70        DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Austin Gardner            FR Millikin Univers       11.76        DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Devin Stewart             FR Millikin Univers       12.20        DNS  -1.5  2 
 -- Josiah Icenesse           SO Millikin Univers       11.56        DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Brandon Baker             SO Olivet Nazarene        11.51        DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Peter Krumm               JR Luther                 11.40        DNS  -1.6  6 
 -- Brandon Dawson            FR Luther                 11.70        DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Jake Trerotola            SR Luther                 11.50        DNS  -1.6  6 
 -- Lamont Griffin            FR Harper                              SCR          
 -- Cory Patrick                 Iowa T&F Club          11.90        SCR          
 -- Luc Dierick               FR Augustana              11.80        SCR          
 -- Thomas Zidek              JR Olivet Nazarene        11.18        SCR          
 -- Jeff Callahan                Ashford                             SCR          
 -- Kyle Hove                 JR Luther                 11.90        SCR          
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 21.14  1988        Frankie Atwater, Grandview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ethan Reschke             SO Monmouth               22.00      21.98  -1.4  7  10   
  2 Raimius Foulkes           SR Monmouth               22.20      22.20  -1.4  7   8   
  3 Justin Meredith           JR Albion College         22.07      22.27  -1.4  7   7   
  4 Jeffery Swanson           FR Augustana              22.20      22.60  -1.4  7   6   
  5 Mike Malone                  Ashford                22.00      22.76  -1.4  7   5   
  6 Deion Carter              SO Robert Morris Un       22.42      22.77  -1.4  7   4   
  7 Bemajedareki Williams     SO Millikin Univers       23.01      22.99  -0.5  6   3   
  8 John Koelling                Iowa T&F Club          23.00      23.16  -0.5  6   2   
  9 Jeremy Shephard           FR Albion College         23.09      23.23  -0.5  6   1   
 10 Giovanni Young            FR Robert Morris Un       23.22      23.26  -0.5  6 
 11 Rodney Johnson            FR Millikin Univers       23.12      23.33  -0.5  6 
 12 Cole Hocker               SR Luther                 23.40      23.42  +0.0  5 
 13 Kyle Hucker               FR Augustana              23.00      23.46  -1.4  7 
 14 Antonio Owens             SR Augustana              22.56      23.47   0.4  1 
 15 Matthew Trainor           JR Monmouth               23.00      23.49  -0.5  6  23.484
 16 Mikal Mckoy               SO Albion College         23.05      23.49  -0.5  6  23.486
 17 Dion Williams                Ashford                23.00      23.50  -0.5  6 
 18 Richard Long              JR Millikin Univers       22.90      23.53  -1.4  7 
 19 Joshua Anim Anno             Ashford                23.64      23.59  +0.0  5 
 20 Brandon Baker             SO Olivet Nazarene        23.79      23.72  +0.0  5 
 21 Alec Lidinsky             FR Augustana              23.01      23.85  -0.5  6  23.841
 22 Camilo Duarte             SO Augustana              22.80      23.85  -1.4  7  23.844
 23 Tyson Lersch              FR Olivet Nazarene        23.84      23.85  +0.0  5  23.846
 24 Elijah Kane               FR Luther                 24.00      23.89  -0.6  4 
 25 Sean Thomas               FR Albion College         24.09      23.94  -0.6  4 
 26 Mike Wilson                  Iowa T&F Club                     23.98   0.4  1 
 27 Jared Bruemmer            SO Wisconsin Luther       23.84      24.06  +0.0  5 
 28 Tyler Block               FR Harper                 23.91      24.10  -0.6  4 
 29 Raymond Anderson             Ashford                23.80      24.11  +0.0  5 
 30 Takunda Jakachira         FR Millikin Univers       24.00      24.35  -0.6  4 
 31 Trevor Crum               JR Millikin Univers       23.26      24.38  +0.0  5 
 32 Reiner Ebarle             JR Aurora Universit       24.31      24.39   0.1  3 
 33 Mark Whiteley             FR Marian Universit       24.50      24.46   0.1  3 
 34 Carles Summerour          JR Albion College         24.01      24.54  -0.6  4 
 35 Facinet Camara               Ashford                24.28      24.61   0.1  3 
 36 Chrispin Johnston         SO Michigan Tech          24.00      24.62  -0.6  4 
 37 Sam Rackovan              FR Millikin Univers       24.67      24.75   0.1  3 
 38 Brandon Davis             FR Aurora Universit       25.16      24.79  -0.6  2 
 39 Dayo Ajose                   Iowa T&F Club          23.50      24.80  +0.0  5 
 40 Matt Oliva                FR Olivet Nazarene        24.05      24.89  -0.6  4 
 41 Peter Lillibridge         JR Luther                 24.20      24.97   0.1  3 
 42 Robert Trotter            SO Harper                 25.11      25.09  -0.6  2 
 43 Lucas Kane                FR Luther                 24.70      25.11   0.1  3 
 44 Boone McIntosh            SR Millikin Univers       24.43      25.17   0.1  3 
 45 Cody Stephens             JR Augustana              24.11      25.21  -0.6  4 
 46 Spencer Littlefield       SO Aurora Universit                  25.30   0.4  1 
 47 Vesper Young              FR Millikin Univers       24.66      25.32   0.1  3 
 48 Akil Mitchell             FR Albion College                    25.36   0.4  1 
 49 Jacob Schwartz            SO Luther                 24.70      25.48  -0.6  2 
 50 Jordan Reschke            SO Monmouth                          25.55   0.4  1 
 51 Mark Rudelich             FR Aurora Universit       25.54      25.62  -0.6  2 
 52 Larry Muse                JR Augustana              25.28      25.93   0.4  1  25.926
 53 Alexander Kirk            SO Wisconsin Luther       24.13      25.93  -0.6  4  25.927
 54 Daniel Ance               JR Aurora Universit       24.65      26.10   0.1  3 
 55 Faisal Bilal                 Unattached                        26.29   0.4  1 
 56 Rihards Marenis           FR Aurora Universit                  26.41   0.4  1 
 57 William Bestul            SO Luther                 24.70      26.58  -0.6  2 
 58 CarnellMI Turner          FR Millikin Univers       27.61      26.85  -0.6  2 
 -- Kyle Hove                 JR Luther                 24.70        DNF  -0.6  2 
 -- Jigar Patel               FR Oakton                 28.00        DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Adam Alaraj               FR Oakton                              DNS   0.4  1 
 -- bernard wilson               Unattached             24.94        DNS  -0.6  2 
 -- Demetriyone Singleton     SR Clarke Universit       23.60        DNS  +0.0  5 
 -- Michael Stinson           FR Robert Morris Un       24.38        SCR          
 -- Ervin Ruiz                SO Oakton                 32.10        SCR          
 -- Austin Houzenga              Ashford                             SCR          
 -- Jonathan Hutchison        JR Olivet Nazarene        22.72        SCR          
 -- Lucas Almeida                Ashford                24.50        SCR          
 -- Joe Megyery               FR Harper                 26.33        SCR          
 -- Jared Carl                SR Olivet Nazarene        22.20        SCR          
 -- Sergio Parks              JR Olivet Nazarene        24.67        SCR          
 -- Derrick Booth             SO Olivet Nazarene        23.55        SCR          
 -- Matt Lisowski             FR Harper                 26.88        SCR          
 -- Lamont Griffin            FR Harper                 23.71        SCR          
 -- Matthew Marrero           FR Millikin Univers       24.21        SCR          
 -- Taylor Coleman            SO Aurora Universit       24.50        SCR          
 -- Casey Buckner             FR Michigan Tech          24.30        SCR          
 -- Austin Gardner            FR Millikin Univers       24.83        SCR          
 -- Josiah Icenesse           SO Millikin Univers       23.73        SCR          
 -- Devin Stewart             FR Millikin Univers       25.28        SCR          
 -- Mike Garza                   Iowa T&F Club          22.80        SCR          
 -- Chad Brown                FR Michigan Tech          24.20        SCR          
 -- Cory Patrick                 Iowa T&F Club          23.90        SCR          
 -- Pen den Boer              FR Augustana              27.00        SCR          
 -- Peter Krumm               JR Luther                 23.30        SCR          
 -- Aaron Busch               SR Luther                 24.70        SCR          
 -- Trumain Moorer            FR Robert Morris Un       23.80        SCR          
 -- Jacob Bunge               FR Luther                 24.20        SCR          
 -- Terrance Nicholas         FR Aurora Universit       25.89        SCR          
 -- Derrick McClean           SO Augustana              24.22        SCR          
 -- Luc Dierick               FR Augustana              25.10        SCR          
 -- Alex LaMendola            FR Augustana              22.43        SCR          
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 46.44  1988        Frankie Atwater, Grandview                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Madison             SR Augustana              50.20      50.02   5  10   
  2 Jevon Maddox              JR Michigan Tech          48.78      50.07   5   8   
  3 Deion Carter              SO Robert Morris Un       49.66      50.33   5   7   
  4 Rayvonne Brown            JR Northwest Missou       49.01      50.40   5   6   
  5 Isaac Pringle             SO Michigan Tech          49.60      50.62   5   5   
  6 Jaylen Robinson           SO Aurora Universit       51.84      50.75   4   4   
  7 Antonio Owens             SR Augustana              50.23      50.84   5   3   
  8 Austin Holton             JR Olivet Nazarene        51.89      51.30   4   2   
  9 John Koelling                Iowa T&F Club          51.00      51.42   5   1   
 10 Sam Stokes Cerkvenik      SR Luther                 52.00      51.44   4 
 11 Alex Hunt                 SO Olivet Nazarene        51.15      51.83   5 
 12 Jeff Britton              FR Olivet Nazarene        51.25      51.95   4 
 13 Jordan McCall             JR Millikin Univers       52.38      52.05   4 
 14 Raleigh Sims              JR Luther                 52.00      52.07   4 
 15 Mitchell Stenoien         SO Luther                 53.50      52.21   3 
 16 Rob McNeil                SR Augustana              52.10      52.39   4  52.385
 17 Tucker Mathieson          FR Millikin Univers       52.75      52.39   3  52.390
 18 Erik Ohlrogge             JR Luther                 52.00      53.01   4 
 19 Colin Howard              SO Albion College         53.22      53.17   3  53.161
 20 Nick Anderson             SR Clarke Universit       52.50      53.17   4  53.168
 21 Raymond Anderson             Ashford                53.81      53.24   3 
 22 Jonah Kuntz                  Unattached             53.50      53.40   3 
 23 Sean Ganey                FR Aurora Universit       55.70      53.53   2 
 24 Brant McCollum            SO Albion College         53.65      53.56   3 
 25 Matt Oliva                FR Olivet Nazarene        53.90      53.92   3 
 26 Cody Stephens             JR Augustana              54.02      54.38   2 
 27 Justin Cooke              FR Marian Universit       56.50      54.61   2 
 28 Eric Angeroth Franks      SR Luther                 56.00      55.49   2 
 29 Colin Sheahan             JR Wisconsin Luther       55.03      56.24   2 
 30 Brett Merrell             SO Millikin Univers       56.30      56.49   2 
 31 Colton Peterson              Ashford                54.00      56.70   3 
 32 Gus Nelson                SO Luther                 55.00      56.90   2 
 33 Adam Alaraj               FR Oakton                 58.65      57.18   1 
 34 Darren Harms              FR Aurora Universit       57.81      57.21   1 
 35 Ethan Thonn               FR Luther                 56.00      59.24   2 
 36 Jigar Patel               FR Oakton                          1:02.32   1 
 -- Faisal Bilal                 Unattached           1:00.42        DNS   1 
 -- Derrick Booth             SO Olivet Nazarene        53.34        DNS   3 
 -- Alvin Best                FR Olivet Nazarene        50.29        DNS   5 
 -- Nicholas Kemp             FR Millikin Univers       59.00        DNS   1 
 -- Zack Molid                SR Clarke Universit       54.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.74  1987        Ken Lobins, UW-Milwaukee                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dan Popek                 JR Augustana            1:56.00    1:55.90   5  10   
  2 Kurt Hellmann             JR Luther               1:58.50    1:57.40   4   8   
  3 Cory Zeutzius             SO Michigan Tech        1:56.00    1:57.75   5   7   
  4 Kyle Kayzar               SR Aurora Universit     1:56.12    1:57.95   5   6   
  5 Kyle Dombeck                 Iowa T&F Club        1:58.00    1:58.28   5   5   
  6 John Donovan              JR Luther               1:58.00    1:58.72   5   4   
  7 Alex Odenkirk             SR Augustana            1:58.84    1:59.05   4   3   
  8 Matt Meyers               SO Aurora Universit     1:57.72    1:59.10   5   2   
  9 Zachary Gray              FR Augustana            1:57.90    1:59.27   5   1   
 10 Nicholas Anderson         FR Clarke Universit     1:58.00    1:59.49   4 
 11 Zach Westphal             SO Michigan Tech        1:58.00    1:59.83   4 
 12 Ryan Watson               JR Albion College       2:01.32    2:00.24   3 
 13 Alex Hottle               SO Olivet Nazarene      1:58.84    2:00.57   4 
 14 Benjamin Kramka           SO Michigan Tech        1:55.74    2:00.63   5  2:00.629
 15 Jordy Arriaga             FR Harper               2:06.40    2:00.63   2  2:00.630
 16 Matt Simo                 SR Augustana            1:58.41    2:00.87   4 
 17 Tyler Gabriele            FR Olivet Nazarene      1:59.76    2:01.25   4 
 18 Nate Wendt                SO Augustana            2:01.88    2:01.47   2 
 19 Bret Powers               SO Luther               2:06.00    2:01.60   2 
 20 Josh Rzeppa               FR Michigan Tech        2:00.00    2:01.87   3 
 21 Anthony Barrios           FR Aurora Universit     1:58.07    2:01.95   4 
 22 David Powers              SR Olivet Nazarene      1:56.80    2:01.97   5 
 23 Michael Tuski             SO Michigan Tech        2:00.00    2:02.10   3 
 24 Alex Bishop               SO Luther               2:07.00    2:02.32   1 
 25 Martell Simon                Ashford              2:01.83    2:02.59   2 
 26 Xander Jacobson           JR Marquette Univer     2:04.00    2:02.70   2 
 27 Kyle Lawton               FR Michigan Tech        2:00.00    2:02.71   3 
 28 Brandon Divan             JR Olivet Nazarene      1:59.09    2:03.26   4 
 29 Calvin Robinson           JR Aurora Universit     1:59.97    2:03.64   4 
 30 Matthew Montgomery        SO Olivet Nazarene      2:02.91    2:03.72   2 
 31 Aaron Weckwerth           SR Luther               2:01.00    2:04.05   3 
 32 Jordan Midgley            SO Augustana            2:03.77    2:04.40   2 
 33 Kyle Blake                FR St. Ambrose          2:06.00    2:04.67   2 
 34 Alex Claerbaut               Michigan Tech        2:07.00    2:04.69   1 
 35 Travis Lewis              SO Robert Morris Un     2:05.00    2:05.19   2 
 36 Erik Ruud                 JR Monmouth             2:02.00    2:05.24   2 
 37 D.J. Wolfram              JR Aurora Universit     2:01.55    2:06.00   3 
 38 Matt Ferris               SO St. Ambrose          2:10.00    2:06.59   1 
 39 Nick Shaw                 SO Aurora Universit     2:05.00    2:07.21   2 
 40 Mark Hallman              SO Michigan Tech        2:00.00    2:07.72   3 
 41 Junius Matlock            SO Harper               2:06.74    2:08.35   2 
 42 Connor Williams           SO Harper               2:09.09    2:09.20   1 
 43 Sam Wilner                FR Olivet Nazarene      2:00.10    2:09.27   3 
 44 Kun Deng                  FR Aurora Universit     2:13.95    2:09.47   1 
 45 Dominique Cole            FR Aurora Universit     2:10.85    2:09.64   1 
 46 Eli Cook                  FR Millikin Univers     2:08.00    2:09.91   1 
 47 Joel Lynn                 SR Olivet Nazarene      2:00.01    2:09.93   3 
 48 Ben Selcke                FR Luther               2:11.00    2:10.03   1 
 49 Greg Scott                SR Luther               2:05.00    2:10.04   2 
 50 Emmett McClain            SR St. Ambrose          2:07.00    2:11.12   2 
 51 David Krueger             SO St. Ambrose                     2:11.58   1 
 52 David Meyers              SR Clarke Universit     2:08.00    2:12.35   1 
 53 Tino Hoban                FR Albion College       2:08.12    2:12.95   1 
 54 Ty Feigenspan                Iowa T&F Club        2:07.00    2:14.04   2 
 55 Ryan Schnaith             FR Luther               2:14.00    2:15.15   1 
 56 Matt Thompson             FR Monmouth                        2:15.90   1 
 57 Tristan Kolb                 Michigan Tech        2:07.00    2:16.69   1 
 58 Zach Pessia               FR Olivet Nazarene      2:11.50    2:18.15   1 
 59 Cole McCaig               FR Marian Universit     2:10.00    2:20.92   1 
 60 Zack Vanderkooi           FR Albion College                  2:25.49   1 
 -- Colton Schawrtz              Iowa T&F Club        2:07.00        DNS   2 
 -- Manny Franco              FR Harper               2:07.54        DNS   1 
 -- Jacob Barr                FR Augustana            2:04.00        DNS   2 
 -- Gonzo Gonzalez            SR Aurora Universit     2:01.38        DNS   3 
 -- Nick Scobee               SO St. Ambrose                         DNS   1 
 -- John Prevost              FR Albion College       2:10.56        DNS   1 
 -- Omar Raya                 FR St. Ambrose          2:07.00        DNS   2 
 -- Keegan Buttimer           SR Augustana            1:56.70        DNS   5 
 -- Jake Bieber               FR Luther               2:06.00        DNS   2 
 -- Rik Williams              JR Monmouth             2:02.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:49.14  1991        Sandu Rebenciuc, Augustana                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner Osing              SO Augustana            3:59.22    3:58.75   4  10   
  2 Ethan Koch                JR Augustana            4:05.24    4:01.90   4   8   
  3 Nick Bennett                 Iowa T&F Club        4:07.00    4:06.80   4   7   
  4 Stephen Lavelle           SO Augustana            4:02.66    4:06.83   4   6   
  5 Parker Beard              SO Luther               4:09.00    4:10.43   4   5   
  6 Zach Stella               SO Harper               4:10.00    4:10.47   4   4   
  7 Brian Lovejoy             JR Augustana            4:10.98    4:10.95   4   3   
  8 William Graham               Iowa State Run C     4:04.00    4:10.98   4   2   
  9 Tim Hyde                  SO Augustana            4:12.68    4:12.48   3   1   
 10 Bradon Kampstra           JR Michigan Tech        4:04.00    4:12.53   4 
 11 Nick Cole                 SR Aurora Universit     4:10.63    4:14.22   4 
 12 Mitch Clinton             JR Albion College       4:10.02    4:14.53   4 
 13 Alan Daly                 FR Augustana            4:11.11    4:14.65   3 
 14 Andrew Welch              JR Luther               4:16.00    4:14.75   3 
 15 Dean Knieps               SR St. Ambrose          4:18.00    4:16.33   3 
 16 Joe Puetz                 SR Augustana            4:09.11    4:17.84   4 
 17 Ben Coyer                 JR St. Ambrose          4:20.00    4:17.97   3 
 18 Brandon Miller            SR Aurora Universit     4:15.66    4:18.84   3 
 19 Pete Jaros                SR Aurora Universit     4:17.99    4:19.65   3 
 20 Danny Hafenstein          SR Wisconsin Luther     4:23.78    4:20.55   2 
 21 Eli Cook                  FR Millikin Univers     4:22.00    4:20.74   2 
 22 Isaac Hill                SR Wisconsin Luther     4:26.19    4:20.94   2 
 23 John Westby               SO Luther               4:18.00    4:21.10   3 
 24 Jacob Jodat               SO Wisconsin Luther     4:25.00    4:21.55   2 
 25 Anthony Peters            FR St. Ambrose          4:20.00    4:21.62   3 
 26 Derek Brandt              JR Michigan Tech        4:18.00    4:22.05   3 
 27 Blake Elmer               FR Olivet Nazarene      4:31.00    4:22.52   2 
 28 Harrison Fleming          FR Wisconsin Luther     4:25.00    4:22.82   2 
 29 John Majerus              SO Harper                          4:24.24   1 
 30 Reid Henry                FR St. Ambrose          4:25.00    4:24.70   2 
 31 Kyle Braun                JR Albion College       4:20.22    4:25.25   3 
 32 Michael Bartkowiak        JR Michigan Tech        4:30.00    4:25.39   2 
 33 Malik McCrary             FR Clarke Universit     4:23.00    4:26.74   2 
 34 Mark Lundine              FR Augustana                       4:26.75   2 
 35 Billy Jeide               FR Luther               4:26.00    4:27.38   2 
 36 Matt Swanson              SR Aurora Universit     4:18.87    4:28.75   3 
 37 Xander Jacobson           JR Marquette Univer     4:40.00    4:28.83   1 
 38 Ben Ervin                 SO Aurora Universit     4:30.05    4:29.36   2 
 39 Sean McGowan              FR Michigan Tech        4:40.00    4:30.64   1 
 40 Dan Morgan                SO Aurora Universit     4:31.46    4:30.93   2 
 41 Alex Dermody              FR Albion College       4:32.15    4:31.05   2 
 42 Nick Quiroz               SO Aurora Universit     4:20.50    4:31.09   3 
 43 Eddie Grahm                  Iowa T&F Club        4:35.00    4:31.76   1 
 44 Matt Amann                FR Luther               4:35.00    4:31.80   1 
 45 Hunter Prueger            FR Luther               4:35.00    4:32.82   1 
 46 Peter Herber              JR Luther               4:27.00    4:33.24   2 
 47 Kyle McBee                SO Wisconsin Luther     4:35.00    4:33.57   1 
 48 Fabian Ocampo             FR Robert Morris Un                4:33.66   1 
 49 Drew Snider               SO Albion College       4:40.36    4:35.39   1 
 50 Tyler Kesner              FR St. Ambrose          4:30.00    4:36.73   2 
 51 Ty Feigenspan                Iowa T&F Club                   4:36.81   1 
 52 Adam Brauer               FR Harper                          4:37.42   1 
 53 Jesus Medina              FR Robert Morris Un                4:38.70   1 
 54 Chase Gregory             JR Clarke Universit     4:29.00    4:43.43   2 
 55 Justin Cooke              FR Marian Universit     4:15.00    4:43.44   3 
 56 Dylan Schatz              FR Aurora Universit                4:43.87   1 
 57 Aaron Lehman              FR Aurora Universit                4:45.98   1 
 58 Josh Eickhoff             FR Wisconsin Luther     4:45.00    4:46.35   1 
 59 Ross Pleva                JR Olivet Nazarene      4:47.60    4:51.34   1 
 60 Ryan Arndt                SR Monmouth             4:30.00    4:51.37   2 
 61 Cole McCaig               FR Marian Universit     4:20.00    4:55.94   3 
 62 Cody McDougall            SO Aurora Universit     4:50.13    4:56.00   1 
 63 Neil Hanna                FR Harper                          4:58.15   1 
 64 Mauricio Belmar Castro    FR Luther               5:07.00    5:00.53   1 
 65 Tristan Bennis            FR Augustana            4:40.00    5:03.41   1 
 -- Mitch Sand                SO Augustana            4:10.34        DNF   4 
 -- Tyler Broadwell           JR Luther               4:15.00        DNS   3 
 -- Keith Sands               JR Augustana            3:59.99        DNS   4 
 -- Luke Starr                FR Augustana            4:41.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mitchell Dale             SR Olivet Nazarene      3:59.61        DNS   4 
 -- Doug Belling              SR Aurora Universit     4:22.87        DNS   2 
 -- Ryan Fromm                SO Aurora Universit     4:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Colton Schawrtz              Iowa T&F Club        4:24.00        DNS   2 
 -- Matthew Lundine           FR Augustana            4:30.25        SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 14:34.99  2003        Marcus Murphy, Loras College             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvin Nitz               JR Michigan Tech       15:00.00   15:10.49   3  10   
  2 Grant Bell                SR Augustana           15:25.00   15:12.42   3   8   
  3 Drew Burmahl                 Unattached          15:30.00   15:19.80   3 
  4 Isaac Jensen              SO Luther              15:25.00   15:22.18   3   6   
  5 Chase Robles              JR Wisconsin Luther    15:15.00   15:25.54   3   5   
  6 Daniel Kulas              SO Michigan Tech       15:30.00   15:29.84   3   4   
  7 Juan Barajas              SO Harper              15:33.26   15:31.94   3   3   
  8 Eric Parsell                 Michigan Tech       15:00.00   15:37.43   3   2   
  9 Chad Pollock              SO Michigan Tech       15:45.00   15:44.78   3   1   
 10 Matt Rosene               SR Luther              16:05.00   15:47.26   2 
 11 Michael Whaley            SO Augustana           16:00.23   15:48.96   2 
 12 Erik Duethman             FR Luther              15:55.00   15:50.63   3 
 13 Bryce Hefty               FR Luther              15:55.00   15:50.83   3 
 14 Thomas Bernard            SO Augustana           16:00.00   15:53.48   2 
 15 Jacob Griffith            JR Millikin Univers    16:30.00   15:53.97   2 
 16 Grant Brown                  Michigan Tech       16:00.00   15:54.72   2 
 17 Ryan Mattson              FR Michigan Tech       16:00.00   15:56.03   2 
 18 Andrew Johnson            SR Luther              16:05.00   16:00.31   2 
 19 Emil Kozakiewics          FR Harper              16:15.43   16:02.01   2 
 20 Justin Velzke             SR Luther              16:05.00   16:03.96   2 
 21 Patrick Finnegan          FR Luther              16:10.00   16:08.45   2 
 22 Travis Houle              SR Luther              16:05.00   16:11.63   2 
 23 nathan LaBarge            JR Michigan Tech       16:00.00   16:14.00   2 
 24 John Freude               SR Luther              16:25.00   16:14.46   2 
 25 Tom Wentworth             SO Marquette Univer    16:00.00   16:18.64   2 
 26 Luke Lumbar               FR Luther              16:10.00   16:19.97   2 
 27 Sam Wallace               SR Wisconsin Luther    16:26.49   16:22.25   2 
 28 Anthony Peters            FR St. Ambrose         15:40.00   16:22.97   3 
 29 Grant Colborn             SO St. Ambrose         16:30.00   16:23.11   2 
 30 Kyle Hanson               SO Michigan Tech       16:40.00   16:23.59   1 
 31 Peter Franscissan         FR Augustana           16:30.00   16:23.94   1 
 32 Chris Saladin             SO Augustana           16:50.00   16:27.72   1 
 33 Marcus Shamberg              Michigan Tech       16:40.00   16:38.72   1 
 34 Trever Schwichtenberg     SO Luther              16:05.00   16:42.53   2 
 35 Shane O'Leary             JR Luther              17:20.00   16:44.27   1 
 36 Eddie Grahm                  Iowa T&F Club       17:00.00   16:48.35   1 
 37 Daniel Byrne              SO Michigan Tech       15:45.00   16:48.76   3 
 38 Zach Hulliberger          FR Olivet Nazarene     16:52.00   16:52.54   1 
 39 Simon Eddy                   Michigan Tech       17:20.00   16:53.83   1 
 40 Daniel Gustas             FR Olivet Nazarene     17:51.44   16:56.47   1 
 41 Matthew Gausmann          JR Luther              17:10.00   17:01.05   1 
 42 Tim Semmen                JR Luther              16:40.00   17:03.14   1 
 43 Jordan Franks             JR Augustana           16:55.00   17:03.43   1 
 44 Christian Deranek         FR Luther                         17:11.52   1 
 45 Jordan Boge               FR Luther              17:30.00   17:13.99   1 
 46 Dan Vrobel                SO Marquette Univer    16:00.00   17:16.64   2 
 47 Tim Wiltshire             SO Augustana                      17:17.57   1 
 48 Cory Burkwald                Michigan Tech       17:20.00   17:23.45   1 
 49 Ian Punke                 SR Luther              18:10.00   17:26.89   1 
 50 Timmy Smith               FR Olivet Nazarene     17:41.36   17:28.45   1 
 51 Brian Leightner           JR Marquette Univer    17:00.00   17:29.33   1 
 52 Nicholas Woodward         FR Olivet Nazarene     16:39.76   17:29.50   2 
 53 Ryan Hull                 JR Olivet Nazarene     17:24.87   17:32.85   1 
 54 Sebastian Ramirez         SO Harper              16:39.64   17:36.05   2 
 55 Luke North                SO Clarke Universit    17:50.00   17:47.30   1 
 56 Tyler Gordon              SO Olivet Nazarene     16:51.41   18:13.59   1 
 57 Sam Cooper                JR Olivet Nazarene     17:39.54   18:43.19   1 
 -- Brennan Albuck               Unattached          15:28.21        DNS   3 
 -- John Kennedy                 Iowa T&F Club       16:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- William Troman               Unattached          17:02.28        DNS   1 
 -- Sam Sprunger              JR Olivet Nazarene     18:04.94        DNS   1 
 -- Joseph Teresi             FR Augustana           17:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ty Balduf                 JR St. Ambrose         16:30.00        DNS   2 
 -- Tyler Paton               FR Harper                              DNS   1 
 -- Jonah Niedermeier         SO St. Ambrose         15:40.00        DNS   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.41  2005        Matt Harden, Illinois Wesleyan              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bobby Cooks               FR Aurora Universit       14.99      15.08  -1.4  3  10   
  2 Matthew Henry             FR Augustana              15.54      15.82  -1.4  3   8   
  3 Demetriyone Singleton     SR Clarke Universit       15.00      15.85  -1.4  3   7   
  4 Jacob Jarvis              FR Michigan Tech          16.30      16.39  -1.3  2   6   
  5 Taylor Coleman            SO Aurora Universit       15.38      16.64  -1.4  3   5    16.633
  6 Alex Goricki              SR Albion College         16.78      16.64  -1.3  2   4    16.634
  7 Tyler Rubarts             FR Augustana              15.89      16.68  -1.4  3   3   
  8 Kyle Bennett              SR Augustana              15.60      17.00  -1.4  3   2   
  9 Caleb Parsons             JR Olivet Nazarene        15.78      17.09  -1.4  3   1   
 10 Mitchell McCord           SO Albion College         17.74      17.40  -1.3  2 
 11 Kalvin Lentz                 Michigan Tech          17.00      17.91  -1.3  2 
 12 William Bestul            SO Luther                 16.70      17.92  -1.3  2 
 13 Brandon Marcy             FR Augustana              16.90      18.44  -1.3  2 
 14 Robert Sprung             SO Aurora Universit       17.76      18.70   2.8  1 
 15 Peter Lillibridge         JR Luther                 16.70      19.25  -1.3  2 
 16 Asante Hawkins            FR Aurora Universit                  19.80   2.8  1 
 -- Joel Clarke               SR Luther                 15.20        DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- Jacob Bunge               FR Luther                 16.20        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Zach Jensen               FR Michigan Tech          16.20        DNS  -1.3  2 
 -- Shane McGrath             SO Michigan Tech          15.99        DNS  -1.4  3 
 -- Terrance Nicholas         FR Aurora Universit                    DNS   2.8  1 
 -- Eric Theis                FR Harper                              DNS   2.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 51.38  2014        David Voland, Augustana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Bennett              SR Augustana              55.11      54.76   4  10   
  2 Kalmon Stokes             JR Aurora Universit       53.59      54.94   4   8   
  3 Jim Warren                JR St. Ambrose            55.00      55.44   4   7   
  4 Travis Goodwin            JR Augustana              55.64      55.57   4   6   
  5 Shane McGrath             SO Michigan Tech          54.59      55.75   4   5    55.742
  6 Josh Yamamoto             FR Augustana              56.03      55.75   4   4    55.746
  7 Matthew Henry             FR Augustana              56.10      56.28   4   3   
  8 Sam Stokes Cerkvenik      SR Luther                 56.00      56.93   4   2   
  9 Caleb Parsons             JR Olivet Nazarene        58.34      57.65   3   1   
 10 Paul Cave                 SR Clarke Universit       55.50      58.10   4 
 11 John O'Connor             SR Monmouth             1:00.00      58.44   2 
 12 Tyler Rubarts             FR Augustana              56.22      58.79   3 
 13 Jacob Jarvis              FR Michigan Tech          58.00      59.25   3 
 14 Alex Goricki              SR Albion College         59.67      59.47   2 
 15 Austin Williams           FR St. Ambrose            57.00      59.76   3 
 16 Mitchell McCord           SO Albion College       1:00.57    1:00.75   2 
 17 Cooper Nelson             SO Luther                 58.00    1:01.13   3 
 18 Patrick Rothert           SR Clarke Universit       59.50    1:01.21   2 
 19 Cody McSorley             SR Aurora Universit       58.17    1:01.43   3 
 20 Nick Bennett                 Iowa T&F Club                   1:02.01   1 
 21 Ryan Giesemann            SR St. Ambrose            59.00    1:02.08   2 
 22 Ben Kolanowski            SO Albion College       1:02.62    1:02.34   2 
 23 Nick Devor                SR Monmouth                        1:02.77   1 
 24 Hunter Lynch              JR Luther               1:05.50    1:03.32   1 
 25 Ricardo Ruano             FR Harper                          1:03.37   1 
 26 Brandon Marcy             FR Augustana              59.00    1:03.85   2 
 27 Windom Shields            JR Luther               1:00.50    1:04.24   2 
 28 Kalvin Lentz                 Michigan Tech        1:00.00    1:04.26   2 
 29 Nick Dorsen               FR Harper                          1:05.15   1 
 30 Gus Nelson                SO Luther               1:05.50    1:14.98   1 
 -- Zach Jensen               FR Michigan Tech          57.00        DNS   3 
 -- Eric Theis                FR Harper                              DNS   1 
 -- Cody Harper               JR Olivet Nazarene        58.78        DNS   3 
 -- Joel Clarke               SR Luther                 58.00        DNS   3 
 -- Omar Alhayek              FR Harper                              DNS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        Meet: M 9:26.13  2012        Jon Stover, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradon Kampstra           JR Michigan Tech        9:22.53    9:41.64   10   
  2 Clare Brandt              JR Luther               9:50.00    9:55.34    8   
  3 Derek Brandt              JR Michigan Tech       10:10.00   10:13.14    7   
  4 Jason Reynolds            SO Olivet Nazarene                10:23.24    6   
  5 Danny Hafenstein          SR Wisconsin Luther    10:30.00   10:29.94    5   
  6 Jonah Niedermeier         SO St. Ambrose                    10:31.74    4   
  7 Reagen Dykhouse           SO Olivet Nazarene                10:35.64    3   
  8 Jon Wylie                 SO Albion College      11:18.36   11:07.54    2   
  9 Tanner Arntzen               St. Ambrose                    11:10.84    1   
 10 Johnny Hadish             JR Luther                         11:19.04  
 -- Thomas Bernard            SO Augustana           10:05.55        DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 41.20  2014        Augustana, Augustana                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth  'A'                                       42.40      42.19   2  10   
     1) Raimius Foulkes SR              2) Adam Parr JR                   
     3) Austin Ray FR                   4) Ethan Reschke SO               
  2 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                           42.23      42.57   2   8   
     1) Thomas Zidek JR                 2) Alvin Best FR                  
     3) Jonathan Hutchison JR           4) Jared Carl SR                  
  3 Millikin University  'A'                            43.25      42.99   2   7   
     1) Richard Long JR                 2) Paul Selman FR                 
     3) Bemajedareki Williams SO        4) Jacob Segrest SO               
  4 Augustana  'A'                                      42.88      43.51   2   6   
     1) Camilo Duarte SO                2) Alex LaMendola FR              
     3) Antonio Owens SR                4) Jeffery Swanson FR             
  5 Augustana  'B'                                      43.44      43.78   2   5   
     1) Alec Lidinsky FR                2) Kyle Hucker FR                 
     3) Rob McNeil SR                   4) Josh Yamamoto FR               
  6 Luther  'A'                                         43.50      43.90   2   4   
     1) Cooper Nelson SO                2) Peter Krumm JR                 
     3) Cole Hocker SR                  4) Joel Clarke SR                 
  7 Iowa T&F Club  'A'                                  45.00      44.20   1   3   
     1) Cory Patrick                    2) Mike Garza                     
     3) Mike Wilson                     4) Dayo Ajose                     
  8 Michigan Tech  'A'                                  42.80      44.25   2   2   
     1) Nathan Hood JR                  2) Jevon Maddox JR                
     3) Isaac Pringle SO                4) Chrispin Johnston SO           
  9 Harper  'A'                                                    44.90   1   1   
     1) John Walker SO                  2) Nick Dorsen FR                 
     3) Jalen Griffin FR                4) Lamont Griffin FR              
 10 Luther  'B'                                         44.00      45.35   1 
     1) Elijah Kane FR                  2) Raleigh Sims JR                
     3) Jake Trerotola SR               4) Lucas Kane FR                  
 11 Millikin University  'B'                            45.20      45.42   1 
     1) Josiah Icenesse SO              2) Matthew Marrero FR             
     3) Sam Rackovan FR                 4) Devin Stewart FR               
 -- Albion College  'A'                                 43.07        DNF   2 
     1) Joshua Lowe SR                  2) Mikal Mckoy SO                 
     3) Jeremy Shephard FR              4) Justin Meredith JR             
 -- Olivet Nazarene Univ  'B'                           42.40        DNF   2 
     1) Brandon Baker SO                2) Zach Gordon SO                 
     3) Elisha DeRamus JR               4) Delano Harris-Samuels SO       
 -- Monmouth  'B'                                                     DQ   1  Exchange 3-4
     1) John O'Connor SR                2) Matthew Trainor JR             
     3) Nick Devor SR                   4) Xavier Lopez FR                
 -- Aurora University  'A'                              44.60         DQ   1  Exchange 2-3
     1) Daniel Ance JR                  2) Darren Harms FR                
     3) Reiner Ebarle JR                4) Rihards Marenis FR             
 -- Albion College  'B'                                 44.00        DNS   1 
     1) Justin Ware SR                  2) Sean Thomas FR                 
     3) Carles Summerour JR             4) Nicholas Bertoia JR            
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:26.51  2014        Augustana, Augustana                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         1:26.30    1:28.27   10   
     1) Thomas Zidek JR                 2) Zach Gordon SO                 
     3) Jonathan Hutchison JR           4) Jared Carl SR                  
  2 Augustana  'A'                                    1:28.60    1:30.01    8   
     1) Camilo Duarte SO                2) Alex LaMendola FR              
     3) Antonio Owens SR                4) Jeffery Swanson FR             
  3 Albion College  'A'                               1:28.74    1:30.88    7   
     1) Sean Thomas FR                  2) Mikal Mckoy SO                 
     3) Jeremy Shephard FR              4) Justin Meredith JR             
  4 Michigan Tech  'A'                                1:32.00    1:33.32    6   
     1) Chad Brown FR                   2) Casey Buckner FR               
     3) Jevon Maddox JR                 4) Isaac Pringle SO               
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                                    1:36.52    5   
     1) Alexander Kirk SO               2) Jared Bruemmer SO              
     3) Colin Sheahan JR                4) Mike Reeves SR                 
  6 Augustana  'B'                                    1:36.00    1:36.71    4   
     1) Luc Dierick FR                  2) Larry Muse JR                  
     3) Derrick McClean SO              4) Cody Stephens JR               
  7 Luther  'A'                                       1:35.50    1:39.94    3   
     1) Derek Mueller SR                2) Nils Boyum FR                  
     3) Jacob Miller JR                 4) Erik Queoff JR                 
 -- Albion College  'B'                               1:34.25        DNS  
     1) Justin Ware SR                  2) Sean Thomas FR                 
     3) Carles Summerour JR             4) Nicholas Bertoia JR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:16.44  2001        Central College                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    3:17.50    3:19.66   3  10   
     1) Chris Madison SR                2) Jeffery Swanson FR             
     3) Alex LaMendola FR               4) Dan Popek JR                   
  2 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         3:27.20    3:23.29   3   8   
     1) Alex Hunt SO                    2) Austin Holton JR               
     3) Draque Penaflor-Heier FR        4) Jeff Britton FR                
  3 Michigan Tech  'A'                                3:20.00    3:23.61   3   7   
     1) Isaac Pringle SO                2) Zach Westphal SO               
     3) Benjamin Kramka SO              4) Jevon Maddox JR                
  4 Augustana  'B'                                    3:27.40    3:23.73   3   6   
     1) Kyle Bennett SR                 2) Josh Yamamoto FR               
     3) Matthew Henry FR                4) Travis Goodwin JR              
  5 Millikin University  'A'                          3:25.87    3:24.89   3   5   
     1) Bemajedareki Williams SO        2) Paul Selman FR                 
     3) Jordan McCall JR                4) Trevor Crum JR                 
  6 Luther  'A'                                       3:25.00    3:30.09   3   4   
  7 Augustana  'C'                                    3:34.00    3:30.56   2   3   
     1) Mitch Sand SO                   2) Nate Wendt SO                  
     3) Matt Simo SR                    4) Rob McNeil SR                  
  8 Clarke University  'B'                            3:38.00    3:31.73   2   2   
     1) Patrick Rothert SR              2) Zack Molid SR                  
     3) David Meyers SR                 4) Kyle Collins JR                
  9 Michigan Tech  'B'                                3:26.00    3:33.72   3   1   
     1) Cory Zeutzius SO                2) Michael Tuski SO               
     3) Josh Rzeppa FR                  4) Kyle Lawton FR                 
 10 Iowa T&F Club  'A'                                3:30.00    3:34.44   3 
     1) Kyle Dombeck                    2) John Koelling                  
     3) Nick Bennett                    4) Ty Feigenspan                  
 11 Luther  'B'                                       3:30.50    3:37.51   2 
 12 Harper  'A'                                       3:35.59    3:37.83   2 
     1) Jordy Arriaga FR                2) John Walker SO                 
     3) Zach Stella SO                  4) Lamont Griffin FR              
 13 Luther  'C'                                       3:40.00    3:46.62   2 
 14 Harper  'B'                                       3:40.00    3:47.25   1 
     1) Manny Franco FR                 2) Ricardo Ruano FR               
     3) Junius Matlock SO               4) Tyler Block FR                 
 15 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'B'                         3:40.00    3:47.55   2 
     1) Alex Hottle SO                  2) Joel Lynn SR                   
     3) Blake Elmer FR                  4) Zach Pessia FR                 
 16 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                                    3:48.34   1 
     1) Colin Sheahan JR                2) Alexander Kirk SO              
     3) Jared Bruemmer SO               4) Chase Robles JR                
 17 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'C'                         3:40.00    3:48.55   2 
     1) Sam Wilner FR                   2) Matthew Montgomery SO          
     3) Mitchell Dale SR                4) Ross Pleva JR                  
 18 Luther  'D'                                       3:50.00    3:55.40   1 
 -- Luther  'E'                                       4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Monmouth  'A'                                                    DNS   1 
     1) Matt Thompson FR                2) Erik Ruud JR                   
     3) Ryan Arndt SR                   4) Rik Williams JR                
 -- Robert Morris Univer  'A'                         3:34.00        DNS   2 
     1) Trumain Moorer FR               2) Giovanni Young FR              
     3) Travis Lewis SO                 4) Deion Carter SO                
 -- Albion College  'A'                               3:32.56        DNS   2 
     1) Colin Howard SO                 2) Ben Kolanowski SO              
     3) Brant McCollum SO               4) Mitchell McCord SO             
 -- Michigan Tech  'C'                                               DNS   1 
     1) Tristan Kolb                    2) Mark Hallman SO                
     3) Michael Bartkowiak JR           4) Alex Claerbaut                 
 -- Augustana  'D'                                    3:56.00        DNS   1 
 -- Clarke University  'A'                            3:26.00        DNS   3 
     1) Paul Cave SR                    2) Nicholas Anderson FR           
     3) Malik McCrary FR                4) Nick Anderson SR               
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: M 7:41.94  2008        Loras College, Loras College              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    8:04.00    7:58.64   10   
     1) Keegan Buttimer SR              2) Matt Simo SR                   
     3) Mitch Sand SO                   4) Chris Madison SR               
  2 Olivet Nazarene Univ  'A'                         7:51.00    8:00.35    8   
     1) David Powers SR                 2) Brandon Divan JR               
     3) Tyler Gabriele FR               4) Mitchell Dale SR               
  3 Aurora University  'A'                            7:55.00    8:01.71    7   
     1) Matt Meyers SO                  2) Kyle Kayzar SR                 
     3) Anthony Barrios FR              4) Calvin Robinson JR             
  4 Michigan Tech  'A'                                7:50.00    8:02.58    6   
     1) Cory Zeutzius SO                2) Zach Westphal SO               
     3) Josh Rzeppa FR                  4) Benjamin Kramka SO             
  5 Clarke University  'A'                            8:05.00    8:18.30    5   
     1) Paul Cave SR                    2) Nick Anderson SR               
     3) Malik McCrary FR                4) Nicholas Anderson FR           
  6 Aurora University  'B'                            8:15.00    8:46.91    4   
     1) Gonzo Gonzalez SR               2) Nick Shaw SO                   
     3) D.J. Wolfram JR                 4) Matt Swanson SR                
 -- Augustana  'B'                                    8:04.00        DNS  
     1) Alex Odenkirk SR                2) Zachary Gray FR                
     3) Tim Hyde SO                     4) Ethan Koch JR                  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: M 3:31.28  2003        Loras College, Loras College              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:34.35   10   
     1) Kyle Hucker FR                  2) Alec Lidinsky FR               
     3) Rob McNeil SR                   4) Tanner Osing SO                
  2 Albion College  'A'                                          3:38.83    8   
  3 Michigan Tech  'A'                                3:33.33    3:41.73    7   
     1) Chrispin Johnston SO            2) Nathan Hood JR                 
     3) Jevon Maddox JR                 4) Isaac Pringle SO               
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                                    4:04.36    6   
     1) Mike Reeves SR                  2) Jared Bruemmer SO              
     3) Colin Sheahan JR                4) Jordan Donart FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
        Meet: M 10:17.91  2007        Loras College, Loras College             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michigan Tech  'A'                                          10:32.47   10   
     1) Chad Pollock SO                 2) Michael Tuski SO               
     3) Kyle Lawton FR                  4) Calvin Nitz JR                 
  2 Augustana  'A'                                   10:24.00   10:35.45    8   
     1) Stephen Lavelle SO              2) Dan Popek JR                   
     3) Nate Wendt SO                   4) Keith Sands JR                 
  3 Luther  'A'                                      10:30.00   10:35.98    7   
     1) John Donovan JR                 2) Peter Krumm JR                 
     3) Aaron Weckwerth SR              4) Kurt Hellmann JR               
  4 Augustana  'B'                                   10:38.00   11:07.99    6   
     1) Alan Daly FR                    2) Travis Goodwin JR              
     3) Jordan Midgley SO               4) Brian Lovejoy JR               
  5 Michigan Tech  'C'                                          11:14.96    5   
     1) Marcus Shamberg                 2) Jacob Jarvis FR                
     3) Mark Hallman SO                 4) Grant Brown                    
  6 Michigan Tech  'B'                                          11:16.50    4   
     1) Ryan Mattson FR                 2) Zach Jensen FR                 
     3) Michael Bartkowiak JR           4) nathan LaBarge JR              
  7 Wisconsin Lutheran C  'A'                        11:07.00   11:30.42    3   
     1) Sam Wallace SR                  2) Isaac Hill SR                  
     3) Jacob Jodat SO                  4) Kyle McBee SO                  
  8 Michigan Tech  'D'                                          11:35.96    2   
     1) Simon Eddy                      2) Tristan Kolb                   
     3) Alex Claerbaut                  4) Cory Burkwald                  
 -- Michigan Tech  'E'                                               DNF  
     1) Sean McGowan FR                 2) Sean Pengelly SO               
     3) Jason Saliga SO                 4) Jani Lane SO                   
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================================
        Meet: M 1:01.85  2012        Ashford, Ashford                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana  'A'                                    1:06.00    1:04.92   10   
     1) Matthew Henry FR                2) Brandon Marcy FR               
     3) Tyler Rubarts FR                4) Kyle Bennett SR                
  2 Michigan Tech  'A'                                1:02.50    1:06.75    8   
     1) Zach Jensen FR                  2) Jacob Jarvis FR                
     3) Shane McGrath SO                4) Kalvin Lentz                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 2.13m  1983        Greg Haynie, Augustana Track Club           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Conner Stroud             JR Olivet Nazarene        2.01m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.95 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  2 Loren Iwanicki            SR Aurora Universit       2.03m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Zachary Osborne           SO Albion College         1.87m      1.90m    6-02.75   7   
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mark Rudelich             FR Aurora Universit       1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75   6   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mike Fisher               SO Michigan Tech          2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75   4.50
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
  5 Brian Rudelich            JR Aurora Universit       1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75   4.50
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 James Sutton              SO Michigan Tech          2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75   3   
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Austen Stewart            SO Aurora Universit       2.00m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nick Majka                FR Aurora Universit       1.92m      1.85m    6-00.75   1   
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XPP 
 -- Frank Furco               SO Aurora Universit       1.77m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Spencer Littlefield       SO Aurora Universit       1.88m         NH            
     1.75 
       XX 
 -- Eric Theis                FR Harper                               NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Kohl Gregory              JR Clarke Universit       2.01m         NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Dorsen               FR Harper                 1.77m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Travon Aldridge           FR Augustana                            NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Evan Murphy               FR Augustana                            NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Lamont Griffin            FR Harper                 1.88m        DNS            
 -- Maximilian Savinkov       FR Robert Morris Un       1.96m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Hutton               SR Olivet Nazarene        1.71m        DNS            
     
     
 -- Robert Sprung             SO Aurora Universit       1.56m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 5.21m  2002        Justin Norberg                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brian Michell             SR Olivet Nazarene        5.00m      5.05m   16-06.75  10   
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mike Malone                  Ashford                4.90m      4.80m   15-09.00   8   
     4.60 4.80 4.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Joe Ward                  JR Monmouth               4.60m      4.60m   15-01.00   7   
     4.45 4.60 4.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Matt McCoy                FR Olivet Nazarene        4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tony Mazzola                 Unattached                        4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jake Jurkowski            SO Michigan Tech          4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25   5   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Steven Andris             SR Monmouth               4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25   4   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hans Hunecke              JR Augustana                         4.30m   14-01.25   3   
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Dan Evers                 FR Monmouth               4.15m      4.30m   14-01.25   2   
     3.70 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ethan Blatti              FR Augustana                         4.15m   13-07.25   1   
     3.70 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jake Wiedemeier           SO Michigan Tech          4.45m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Joseph Strain             SO Augustana                         4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Nick Wager                JR St. Ambrose                       4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Mark Schmidt              SO Clarke Universit       4.10m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Erik Queoff               JR Luther                 4.32m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Eric DeMattia             SO Augustana                         4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Leonard Becerra           FR Aurora Universit       4.30m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.15 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Jacob Miller              JR Luther                 3.94m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 18 Sean Ganey                FR Aurora Universit       4.11m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.70 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Maxwell Ketterer          SO Michigan Tech          4.35m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 18 Jonathan Shephard         JR Clarke Universit       3.50m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 
        O  XXX 
 22 Brandon Davis             FR Aurora Universit       3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.70 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Nils Boyum                FR Luther                 3.78m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.40 3.70 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Josh Stice                SR St. Ambrose                       3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Derek Mueller             SR Luther                 3.78m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 25 Jacob Maurer              FR Albion College         3.71m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
        O  XXX 
 27 Lucas Rusk                JR St. Ambrose                       3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Spencer Littlefield       SO Aurora Universit       3.05m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Robert Sprung             SO Aurora Universit       3.83m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Ashton Rutherford         FR St. Ambrose                       3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Cody McSorley             SR Aurora Universit       3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.40 3.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 David Krueger             SO St. Ambrose                       2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- Jacob Wilson              SO Olivet Nazarene        4.40m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- David Gardner             SO Olivet Nazarene        3.35m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Rick Funk                 JR Augustana                            NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 -- Windom Shields            JR Luther                 3.97m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Dan O'Leary               SO Augustana                            NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Rudelich             FR Aurora Universit       3.23m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Bruemmer            SO Wisconsin Luther                    DNS            
 -- Jeremy Fierros            SO Wisconsin Luther       3.80m        DNS            
 -- Bennett Hartmann          JR Augustana                           DNS            
     
     
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        Meet: M 7.57m  1991        Bill Euler, UW-Whitewater                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nathan Hood               JR Michigan Tech          7.17m      7.15m   3.0  23-05.50  10   
     6.80m(1.8) 6.97m(1.1) 6.99m(+0.0) 7.15m(3.0) 6.85m(0.1) FOUL     
  2 Kalmon Stokes             JR Aurora Universit       6.71m      6.64m   1.2  21-09.50   8   
     6.56m(1.0) 6.60m(1.5) 6.43m(3.0) 6.64m(1.2) 6.55m(0.1) 6.49m(2.5)
  3 Colten Keenan             FR Augustana              6.60m      6.62m   1.0  21-08.75   7   
     6.55m(2.1) 6.46m(0.4) 6.62m(1.0) 6.25m(0.8) 6.47m(0.2) 6.26m(1.9)
  4 Tyler Rubarts             FR Augustana              6.52m      6.56m   1.5  21-06.25   6   
     6.56m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.34m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Elisha DeRamus            JR Olivet Nazarene        7.02m      6.50m   1.4  21-04.00   5   
     6.45m(0.9) 6.50m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Deon Conway               FR Aurora Universit       6.48m      6.34m   1.4  20-09.75   4   
     6.30m(0.4) FOUL      6.33m(1.0) FOUL      6.34m(1.4) 6.15m(2.0)
  7 Austin Burant             SO Augustana              6.20m      6.34m   5.2  20-09.75   3   
     5.90m(1.5) 6.04m(1.7) 6.27m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.34m(5.2)
  8 Kyle Hove                 JR Luther                 6.61m      6.27m   0.6  20-07.00   2   
     5.02m(1.1) 6.27m(0.6) 6.04m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(3.1)
  9 David Braun               FR Millikin Univers       6.02m      6.14m   2.2  20-01.75   1   
     FOUL      6.14m(2.2) FOUL      5.60m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Joshua Lowe               SR Albion College         6.55m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     5.72m(1.2) 6.00m(1.2) 6.06m(+0.0)         
 11 Mike Reeves               SR Wisconsin Luther       6.03m      6.06m   0.9  19-10.75 
     5.79m(2.0) 5.95m(3.2) 6.06m(0.9)         
 12 Desmond Barrett           FR Aurora Universit       6.26m      6.02m   1.8  19-09.00 
     FOUL      6.02m(1.8) 5.79m(0.3)         
 13 Nick Dorsen               FR Harper                 6.21m      5.99m   0.4  19-08.00 
     FOUL      5.98m(1.2) 5.99m(0.4)         
 14 Jeremy Shephard           FR Albion College         5.66m      5.98m   2.0  19-07.50 
     4.67m(1.9) 5.67m(1.1) 5.98m(2.0)         
 15 Xavier Lopez              FR Monmouth               6.20m      5.98m   1.2  19-07.50 
     FOUL      5.98m(1.2) FOUL              
 16 Casey Buckner             FR Michigan Tech          5.85m      5.92m   1.2  19-05.25 
     5.91m(2.4) 5.92m(1.2) 5.89m(1.4)         
 17 Justin Brooks             SR Millikin Univers       6.37m      5.91m   0.8  19-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.91m(0.8)         
 18 Nick Majka                FR Aurora Universit       6.46m      5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     FOUL      5.78m(1.1) 5.87m(+0.0)         
 19 Spencer Littlefield       SO Aurora Universit       6.06m      5.75m   1.1  18-10.50 
     5.75m(1.1) 5.53m(1.6) 5.46m(0.2)         
 20 Robert Sprung             SO Aurora Universit       5.48m      5.61m   1.7  18-05.00 
     FOUL      5.61m(1.7) FOUL              
 21 De' Angelo Cross          FR Aurora Universit       5.96m      5.55m   1.7  18-02.50 
     FOUL      5.55m(1.7) 3.99m(1.6)         
 22 Loren Iwanicki            SR Aurora Universit       6.00m      5.49m   2.0  18-00.25 
     FOUL      5.49m(2.0) FOUL              
 23 Jonathan Martinez         FR Aurora Universit       5.22m      5.44m   2.7  17-10.25 
     5.40m(2.0) 5.44m(2.7) FOUL              
 24 Mark Rudelich             FR Aurora Universit       6.00m      5.43m   2.7  17-09.75 
     5.43m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL              
 25 Matt Chan                 JR Albion College         5.22m      5.20m   1.8  17-00.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.20m(1.8)         
 26 Chad Brown                FR Michigan Tech          6.01m      4.94m   2.6  16-02.50 
     4.94m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jacob Segrest             SO Millikin Univers       6.77m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jared Bruemmer            SO Wisconsin Luther       5.97m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Brandon Dawson            FR Luther                 6.80m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Delano Harris-Samuels     SO Olivet Nazarene        7.10m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Zach Gordon               SO Olivet Nazarene        7.22m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Mike Garza                   Iowa T&F Club          6.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Bobby Cooks               FR Aurora Universit       6.77m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        Meet: M 14.60m  2002        Deandre Boven, Dubuque                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Travon Aldridge           FR Augustana             14.20m     13.94m   0.3  45-09.00  10   
     13.94m(0.3) 13.86m(+0.0) 13.72m(+0.0) 13.34m(1.6) PASS      PASS     
  2 Joshua Lowe               SR Albion College        12.77m     13.41m   0.9  44-00.00   8   
     FOUL      12.69m(0.5) 13.41m(0.9) 13.08m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Trey Wiedmann             JR Clarke Universit      13.70m     13.27m   0.1  43-06.50   7   
     12.93m(2.2) 13.27m(0.1) 13.27m(0.3) FOUL      13.24m(2.2) 12.74m(1.3)
  4 Matthew Trainor           JR Monmouth              13.30m     12.98m   1.3  42-07.00   6   
     12.91m(1.9) 12.60m(1.2) 12.62m(1.4) 12.47m(1.2) 12.74m(1.9) 12.98m(1.3)
  5 Evan Murphy               FR Augustana             12.55m     12.93m   2.3  42-05.25   5   
     12.93m(2.3) 12.41m(2.5) FOUL      12.20m(1.2) 12.46m(1.3) PASS     
  6 Deon Conway               FR Aurora Universit      13.22m     12.82m   1.2  42-00.75   4   
     12.82m(1.2) FOUL      12.73m(0.7) FOUL      12.62m(1.1) FOUL     
  7 Myles Wallin              SO Augustana             13.40m     12.70m   1.7  41-08.00   3   
     12.70m(1.7) FOUL      11.73m(1.6)         
  8 Desmond Barrett           FR Aurora Universit      12.74m     12.67m   1.4  41-07.00   2   
     FOUL      FOUL      12.57m(1.2) 12.19m(0.1) 12.32m(2.7) 12.67m(1.4)
  9 Alex Goricki              SR Albion College        12.71m     12.49m   1.0  40-11.75   1   
     FOUL      12.22m(0.8) 12.49m(1.0) 12.15m(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0) FOUL     
 10 Tyler Block               FR Harper                12.31m     12.19m   0.8  40-00.00 
     11.88m(3.3) 12.18m(1.5) 12.01m(1.6) 12.12m(0.1) 11.90m(0.1) 12.19m(0.8)
 11 Austin Burant             SO Augustana             12.50m     11.92m   1.8  39-01.25 
     FOUL      11.92m(1.8) 11.59m(1.3)         
 12 De' Angelo Cross          FR Aurora Universit      12.70m     11.80m   1.3  38-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.80m(1.3)         
 13 Matt Chan                 JR Albion College        11.27m     11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.75m(+0.0)         
 14 Zachary Osborne           SO Albion College                   11.53m   1.0  37-10.00 
     FOUL      11.53m(1.0) FOUL              
 15 Sean Thomas               FR Albion College                   11.48m   1.0  37-08.00 
     FOUL      11.38m(3.3) 11.48m(1.0)         
 -- Jordan Fisher             JR Monmouth                           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Jonathan Martinez         FR Aurora Universit      11.45m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Zach Jensen               FR Michigan Tech         13.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Travell Oakes             SO Albion College                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Kumail Hussain            FR Augustana             11.60m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Elisha DeRamus            JR Olivet Nazarene       14.34m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tristen Schum             FR Millikin Univers      13.36m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tucker Mathieson          FR Millikin Univers      12.39m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 16.47m  2005        John Schuna, UW-Eau Claire                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Armbrust            JR Olivet Nazarene       17.06m     16.82mM  55-02.25  10   
      15.77m  FOUL  16.48m  15.85m  16.02m  16.82m
  2 Christopher Aschemann     SR Olivet Nazarene       15.54m     14.44m   47-04.50   8   
      13.43m  14.44m  14.23m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Michael Frahm             FR Michigan Tech         14.51m     14.15m   46-05.25   7   
      FOUL  13.69m  13.88m  13.31m  13.26m  14.15m
  4 Grant Judson              SO Olivet Nazarene       14.40m     14.06m   46-01.50   6   
      13.33m  13.12m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Tyler Parksey             SO Monmouth              14.15m     13.98m   45-10.50   5   
      13.97m  13.98m  FOUL  12.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kyle Orwig                SR Monmouth              14.20m     13.95m   45-09.25   4   
      13.90m  13.88m  13.95m  13.71m  1.42m  13.22m
  7 Ian Welsh                 SO DuPage                15.03m     13.75m   45-01.50   3   
      13.17m  13.52m  13.75m  FOUL  13.54m  13.51m
  8 Kevin Barbian             FR Augustana             13.50m     13.41m   44-00.00   2   
      12.60m  13.28m  13.26m  FOUL  13.41m  FOUL
  9 Keith Jr. King            FR Augustana             14.00m     13.26m   43-06.00   1   
      13.07m  12.63m  13.26m  FOUL  13.02m  12.81m
 10 Tristan Coghill           FR Olivet Nazarene       13.00m     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.91m  13.24m  12.74m         
 11 Kyle Petermann            SO Michigan Tech         14.01m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.57m  FOUL         
 12 Oscar Garza               FR St. Ambrose           13.50m     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.54m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Brad Walls                SO Harper                12.44m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Mitch Wilfer              SO Millikin Univers      12.59m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  11.27m  12.44m         
 15 Nick Steichmann           FR Augustana             11.30m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.73m  11.71m  12.36m           
 16 Jonathan Shephard         JR Clarke Universit      12.48m     12.31m   40-04.75 
      10.77m  12.31m  FOUL         
 17 Travelle Smith            FR DuPage                           12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  10.78m  11.80m         
 18 Peter Rodriguez           FR Robert Morris Un      13.16m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.01m  12.19m  FOUL         
 19 Rod Sanders-Vick             Unattached            13.50m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.13m  12.02m  11.29m         
 20 Andrew Strzelecki         FR Albion College        11.86m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.23m  11.99m  11.77m         
 21 Marshall Sayles           FR Michigan Tech         12.63m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  11.58m  11.53m         
 22 Zeus Gonzalez                Unattached            13.61m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.38m  11.74m  11.43m         
 23 Ben Burger                SO Monmouth              12.00m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.40m  11.28m  11.72m         
 24 Ethan Thonn               FR Luther                11.66m     11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.07m  11.03m  11.45m         
 25 Adam Blake                SR Aurora Universit      12.23m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.17m  11.34m  11.13m         
 26 Edward Kustrubala         FR DuPage                12.86m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  FOUL         
 27 Laith Kanan               FR Harper                11.69m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      9.76m  9.98m  11.28m         
 28 Ben Stillwell             FR Monmouth              12.21m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.82m  11.10m  11.16m         
 29 Josiah Douglas            JR Aurora Universit                 11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  10.75m         
 30 Ryan McDonald             FR Millikin Univers      11.78m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      10.26m  10.69m  11.12m         
 31 Jerry Sikkema                Ashford               12.00m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.87m  10.88m  10.74m         
 32 Brandon Pichen            FR Aurora Universit      11.81m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Eddie Gonzalez            FR Aurora Universit      11.13m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.55m  10.23m  10.34m         
 34 Nick Arnold               JR Luther                11.96m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m         
 35 Ed Lewis                  FR Aurora Universit      10.02m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.44m  9.99m         
 36 Pietro Alfano             JR Aurora Universit      11.06m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.49m  9.46m  9.69m         
 37 Dalton Hargrave           FR Aurora Universit      10.19m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  8.57m  8.86m         
 38 Jeff Callahan                Ashford                           8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.62m  8.45m         
 39 Cody Murtaugh             FR Aurora Universit      10.24m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.82m         
 -- Eric Capshaw                 Unattached            13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ethan Ehlers              FR Augustana             13.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Devin Jatczak             FR Millikin Univers      10.44m        DNS            
 -- Edwards Phillips          FR Harper                12.99m        DNS            
 -- Andrew Stumpner           SR Wisconsin Luther      11.95m        DNS            
 -- Darren Harms              FR Aurora Universit       9.77m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 54.13m  2014        Grant Luer, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacob Armbrust            JR Olivet Nazarene       52.59m     56.10mM    184-01  10   
      48.15m  56.10m  FOUL  FOUL  55.54m  FOUL
  2 Kyle Petermann            SO Michigan Tech         49.92m     47.68m     156-05   8   
      FOUL  42.90m  FOUL  47.68m  FOUL  44.70m
  3 Christopher Aschemann     SR Olivet Nazarene       47.13m     47.59m     156-02   7   
      46.75m  47.59m  FOUL  44.73m  47.20m  FOUL
  4 Jonathan Vincent          SO Michigan Tech         42.29m     45.86m     150-05   6   
      40.96m  FOUL  45.86m  37.82m  42.33m  PASS
  5 Kyle Orwig                SR Monmouth              40.30m     42.56m     139-07   5   
      39.98m  39.56m  FOUL  39.23m  42.56m  40.14m
  6 Kevin Barbian             FR Augustana             37.00m     41.96m     137-08   4   
      38.45m  38.40m  36.91m  FOUL  38.12m  41.96m
  7 Michael Frahm             FR Michigan Tech                    40.92m     134-03   3   
      FOUL  34.62m  39.38m  39.95m  40.92m  PASS
  8 Nick Arnold               JR Luther                44.57m     40.65m     133-04   2   
      40.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jonathan Shephard         JR Clarke Universit      32.74m     38.83m     127-05   1   
      FOUL  36.87m  38.83m  35.75m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Nick Steichmann           FR Augustana             36.00m     38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.92m  FOUL
 11 Paul Fina                 FR DuPage                45.00m     37.88m     124-03 
      37.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ian Welsh                 SO DuPage                40.00m     37.63m     123-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.63m         
 13 Peter Rodriguez           FR Robert Morris Un                 36.65m     120-03 
      31.90m  30.83m  36.65m         
 14 Jeff Ruhlow               FR Clarke Universit      31.92m     36.12m     118-06 
      34.77m  36.12m  FOUL         
 15 Ethan Ehlers              FR Augustana             35.88m     35.86m     117-08 
      FOUL  35.86m  FOUL         
 16 Jerry Sikkema                Ashford               34.00m     35.49m     116-05 
      27.33m  32.76m  35.49m         
 17 Tristan Coghill           FR Olivet Nazarene                  34.83m     114-03 
      34.55m  34.83m  32.17m         
 18 Ben Stillwell             FR Monmouth              37.80m     34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL         
 19 Oscar Garza               FR St. Ambrose                      33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  31.03m  33.60m         
 20 Adam Blake                SR Aurora Universit      33.64m     33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  33.50m  32.62m         
 21 Eddie Gonzalez            FR Aurora Universit                 33.38m     109-06 
      33.38m  30.40m  FOUL         
 22 Grant Judson              SO Olivet Nazarene       31.89m     32.84m     107-09 
      32.84m  29.90m  FOUL         
 23 Darren Harms              FR Aurora Universit                 31.67m     103-11 
      27.34m  29.07m  31.67m         
 24 Ryan McDonald             FR Millikin Univers      40.76m     30.83m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.83m         
 25 Travelle Smith            FR DuPage                           30.81m     101-01 
      30.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Chase Stroud              FR Monmouth              37.00m     30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Josiah Douglas            JR Aurora Universit                 29.48m      96-09 
      28.43m  29.48m  FOUL         
 28 Rod Sanders-Vick             Unattached                       29.12m      95-06 
      26.30m  29.12m  27.88m         
 29 Ed Lewis                  FR Aurora Universit                 28.60m      93-10 
      25.60m  28.60m  FOUL         
 30 Eli Gage                  FR St. Ambrose                      28.05m      92-00 
      27.63m  27.40m  28.05m         
 31 Brandon Pichen            FR Aurora Universit                 27.59m      90-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.59m         
 32 Cody Murtaugh             FR Aurora Universit                 24.78m      81-03 
      23.24m  23.65m  24.78m         
 33 Pietro Alfano             JR Aurora Universit                 24.29m      79-08 
      24.29m  22.24m  23.90m         
 34 Dalton Hargrave           FR Aurora Universit                 23.40m      76-09 
      23.10m  23.40m  FOUL         
 -- Edward Kustrubala         FR DuPage                             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Joe Bellafiore            FR Augustana             37.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Edwards Phillips          FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Michael Amerlan           FR DuPage                              DNS            
 -- Grant Luer                   Unattached            60.00m        DNS            
 -- Andrew Strzelecki         FR Albion College        30.70m        DNS            
 -- Laith Kanan               FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Devin Jatczak             FR Millikin Univers      32.94m        DNS            
 -- Brad Walls                SO Harper                              DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 64.08m  2008        Kevin Becker, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Adam Myers                   Unattached            56.56m     55.70m     182-09 
      52.54m  55.67m  55.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Marckus Simmons           SO Augustana             49.35m     46.52m     152-07  10   
      FOUL  45.78m  46.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Nick Arnold               JR Luther                45.20m     44.02m     144-05   8   
      36.07m  44.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Kyle Orwig                SR Monmouth              44.00m     43.85m     143-10   7   
      42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  42.01m  43.85m  FOUL
  5 Jacob Armbrust            JR Olivet Nazarene       45.37m     43.81m     143-09   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  43.81m  FOUL  43.47m  FOUL
  6 Ian Welsh                 SO DuPage                34.47m     43.69m     143-04   5   
      38.85m  43.69m  42.77m  FOUL  FOUL  34.83m
  7 Eric Capshaw                 Unattached            45.00m     41.73m     136-11 
      41.73m  36.03m  39.37m         
  8 Jonathan Vincent          SO Michigan Tech                    41.09m     134-10   4   
      34.93m  34.16m  41.09m  FOUL  FOUL  36.18m
  9 Brad Walls                SO Harper                           40.72m     133-07   3   
      FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  38.34m  40.72m  37.63m
 10 Kyle Petermann            SO Michigan Tech                    39.21m     128-08   2   
      36.23m  37.28m  39.21m  FOUL  FOUL  34.83m
 11 Zeus Gonzalez                Unattached            45.01m     38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Jerry Sikkema                Ashford               43.00m     38.13m     125-01   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Blake Sondgeroth             Monmouth                         37.40m     122-08 
      37.40m  FOUL  35.59m           
 14 Tristan Coghill           FR Olivet Nazarene                  37.26m     122-03 
      36.26m  37.26m  FOUL         
 15 Ben Burger                SO Monmouth              41.00m     37.03m     121-06 
      32.92m  FOUL  37.03m         
 16 Brandon Pichen            FR Aurora Universit                 36.52m     119-10 
      35.79m  36.52m  FOUL           
 17 Joe Bellafiore            FR Augustana             36.00m     36.36m     119-03 
      FOUL  36.36m  FOUL         
 18 Nick Steichmann           FR Augustana             35.11m     34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Laith Kanan               FR Harper                           34.22m     112-03 
      34.22m  FOUL  30.04m         
 20 Ben Stillwell             FR Monmouth              37.00m     33.98m     111-06 
      33.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Andrew Stumpner           SR Wisconsin Luther      33.12m     32.16m     105-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.16m         
 22 Michael Frahm             FR Michigan Tech                    31.84m     104-05 
      31.84m  FOUL  29.61m         
 23 Eddie Gonzalez            FR Aurora Universit                 30.52m     100-01 
      29.37m  28.97m  30.52m         
 24 Mitch Wilfer              SO Millikin Univers      34.94m     30.22m      99-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.22m         
 25 John Sturtz               JR Clarke Universit      34.14m     30.01m      98-05 
      28.80m  27.73m  30.01m         
 26 Eli Gage                  FR St. Ambrose                      29.66m      97-04 
      29.66m  27.99m  FOUL         
 27 Adam Blake                SR Aurora Universit      32.69m     28.74m      94-03 
      28.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Edward Kustrubala         FR DuPage                           28.72m      94-03 
      28.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Jack Edwards              FR St. Ambrose                      26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  FOUL  23.40m         
 30 Ed Lewis                  FR Aurora Universit                 24.56m      80-07 
      FOUL  24.56m  FOUL         
 31 Cody Murtaugh             FR Aurora Universit                 23.44m      76-11 
      21.90m  FOUL  23.44m         
 32 Josiah Douglas            JR Aurora Universit                 23.37m      76-08 
      21.78m  FOUL  23.37m         
 33 Dalton Hargrave           FR Aurora Universit                 21.42m      70-03 
      20.84m  21.42m  FOUL         
 34 Pietro Alfano             JR Aurora Universit                 19.96m      65-06 
      19.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Christopher Aschemann     SR Olivet Nazarene       48.84m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Grant Judson              SO Olivet Nazarene       36.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Edwards Phillips          FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Kyle Deets                JR Augustana             40.00m        DNS            
 -- Jeff Ruhlow               FR Clarke Universit      30.26m        DNS            
 -- Ethan Thonn               FR Luther                              DNS            
 -- Andrew Strzelecki         FR Albion College        22.47m        DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        Meet: M 62.25m  1986        Dan Werbeckes, UW-Milwaukee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steven Andris             SR Monmouth              47.00m     49.30m     161-09  10   
      49.30m  FOUL  49.00m  FOUL  46.69m  FOUL
  2 Elijah Kane               FR Luther                           48.94m     160-07   8   
      43.55m  40.12m  FOUL  48.94m  42.17m  38.67m
  3 Jesse Blair               JR Millikin Univers      47.52m     47.40m     155-06   7   
      44.19m  45.40m  45.32m  45.25m  47.40m  FOUL
  4 Eric Capshaw                 Unattached            45.00m     45.65m     149-09 
      45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  41.20m  44.82m
  5 Michael Ems               SO Augustana             50.80m     45.45m     149-01   6   
      42.70m  45.45m  43.67m  43.06m  FOUL  42.62m
  6 Edward Kustrubala         FR DuPage                           45.20m     148-03   5   
      45.20m  44.27m  43.52m  FOUL  FOUL  43.16m
  7 Brian Rudelich            JR Aurora Universit      46.05m     45.13m     148-01   4   
      44.77m  38.27m  45.13m  41.00m  38.78m  38.18m
  8 Kyle Hove                 JR Luther                46.45m     44.63m     146-05   3   
      44.63m  41.33m  41.21m  37.70m  35.06m  FOUL
  9 Spencer Littlefield       SO Aurora Universit      39.10m     44.30m     145-04   2   
      44.30m  33.05m  34.32m  40.05m  35.46m  37.70m
 10 Mitch Green               FR St. Ambrose           40.00m     43.73m     143-06   1   
      43.73m  42.35m  FOUL  41.73m  39.37m  FOUL
 11 Nicholas Bertoia          JR Albion College        48.23m     43.33m     142-02 
      43.33m  FOUL  41.15m  36.20m  38.11m  FOUL
 12 Lucas Kane                FR Luther                           42.18m     138-05 
      40.89m  42.18m  FOUL         
 13 Derrick Booth             SO Olivet Nazarene                  42.03m     137-11 
      41.24m  FOUL  42.03m         
 14 Alvin Best                FR Olivet Nazarene                  39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  FOUL  37.22m         
 15 Brad Walls                SO Harper                           39.67m     130-02 
      38.32m  37.61m  39.67m         
 16 Reiner Ebarle             JR Aurora Universit      44.26m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  36.92m  FOUL         
 17 Jordan Fisher             JR Monmouth                         39.55m     129-09 
      34.45m  39.55m  FOUL         
 18 Laith Kanan               FR Harper                           38.97m     127-10 
      36.28m  38.97m  36.67m         
 19 Matthew Palo              JR Michigan Tech         35.78m     38.93m     127-09 
      38.93m  36.15m  35.80m         
 20 Eric Theis                FR Harper                           37.95m     124-06 
      34.80m  37.95m  32.20m         
 21 Windom Shields            JR Luther                36.74m     37.75m     123-10 
      37.75m  33.86m  29.69m         
 22 Andrew Christ                Iowa T&F Club         40.00m     37.70m     123-08 
      37.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Daniel Fick               JR Albion College                   37.34m     122-06 
      36.06m  37.34m  35.96m         
 24 Pietro Alfano             JR Aurora Universit                 36.93m     121-02 
      35.55m  35.39m  36.93m         
 25 Nick Arnold               JR Luther                42.63m     36.89m     121-00 
      35.34m  FOUL  36.89m         
 26 Mark Rudelich             FR Aurora Universit                 36.10m     118-05 
      36.10m  FOUL  31.71m         
 27 Brendan Vorobiev          FR Augustana             34.90m     35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  34.20m  32.21m         
 28 Austen Stewart            SO Aurora Universit      40.81m     34.55m     113-04 
      29.51m  34.37m  34.55m         
 29 Connor Zinn               JR Augustana             39.00m     34.25m     112-04 
      30.32m  34.25m  31.50m         
 30 Cristen Bublitz           FR Luther                           33.71m     110-07 
      31.46m  33.71m  31.44m         
 31 Robert Sprung             SO Aurora Universit      35.12m     33.13m     108-08 
      26.98m  33.13m  32.25m         
 32 Cody Murtaugh             FR Aurora Universit                 32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  29.90m  30.75m          
 33 John Sturtz               JR Clarke Universit      31.79m     32.45m     106-05 
      25.50m  32.45m  26.76m         
 34 Ethan Thonn               FR Luther                           32.32m     106-00 
      28.43m  32.32m  30.40m           
 35 Doug Belling              SR Aurora Universit                 31.48m     103-03 
      31.48m  28.90m  27.11m         
 36 Alexander Brown           SO Harper                           30.57m     100-03 
      FOUL  27.40m  30.57m         
 37 Ed Lewis                  FR Aurora Universit                 29.39m      96-05 
      29.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Mark Schmidt              SO Clarke Universit                 29.00m      95-02 
      22.71m  29.00m  28.48m         
 39 Kelvin Li                 FR Luther                           18.07m      59-03 
      14.00m  17.02m  18.07m         
 -- Jeremy Fierros            SO Wisconsin Luther      35.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Loren Iwanicki            SR Aurora Universit      35.31m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michael Amerlan           FR DuPage                              DNS            
 -- Matt Lisowski             FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Zeus Gonzalez                Unattached            22.00m        DNS            
 -- Edwards Phillips          FR Harper                              DNS            
 -- Mike Garza                   Iowa T&F Club         40.00m        DNS            
 -- Aaron Busch               SR Luther                              DNS            
 -- Billy Moore               SO Millikin Univers      43.27m        DNS            
 -- Peter Lillibridge         JR Luther                42.99m        DNS            
 -- David Braun               FR Millikin Univers      35.00m        DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech            11.65   0.9  1    721 11.642
  2 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   11.65   0.3  2    721 11.644
  3 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                11.80   0.9  1    691
  4 Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                11.81   0.9  1    689
  5 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   11.85   0.3  2    681
  6 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   12.08   0.3  2    635
  7 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech            12.11   0.3  2    629
  8 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            12.22   0.3  2    608
  9 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                12.37   0.9  1    580
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS   0.9  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                52.15   2    718
  2 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   52.36   1    709
  3 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech            52.56   1    700
  4 Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                53.24   2    671
  5 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   53.39   1    665
  6 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                53.66   2    654
  7 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   54.93   2    602
  8 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech            55.65   1    573
  9 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            56.03   1    558
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS   2 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana              4:35.86     707
  2 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                 4:44.18     654
  3 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana              4:44.67     651
  4 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                 4:53.98     595
  5 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                 4:56.70     579
  6 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech          4:57.36     575
  7 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech          4:59.79     561
  8 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech          5:00.63     556
 -- Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                  DNS  
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   16.80  -0.7  3    645
  2 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech            17.41  -0.7  3    582
  3 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   17.50   0.2  1    573
  4 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                17.62  -0.7  3    561
  5 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   18.25   0.2  1    500
  6 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                18.76  -1.0  2    454
  7 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech            19.59  -1.0  2    382
  8 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            20.08   0.2  1    343
  9 Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                20.28   0.2  1    327
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS  -1.0  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 robert lewis                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech            1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech            1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            1.44m    4-08.75    345
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                   NH            
     1.59 
       XX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech            4.40m   14-05.25    731
     3.80 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech            4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.80 4.00 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   3.70m   12-01.50    535
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   3.00m    9-10.00    357
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                   NH            
     2.20 
      XXX 
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS            
     
     
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25    648
     FOUL      6.28m(+0.0) 6.07m(2.4)            
  2 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   6.05m  -0.6  19-10.25    597
     5.97m(1.5) 6.05m(-0.6) FOUL                 
  3 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech            6.04m  -1.3  19-09.75    595
     5.77m(+0.0) 6.04m(-1.3) FOUL                 
  4 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech            6.02m   0.9  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(0.9) 6.01m(4.0) 5.06m(-0.9)            
  5 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   5.97m   1.3  19-07.00    580
     5.97m(1.3) 5.85m(-2.0) FOUL                 
  6 Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                5.92m   1.6  19-05.25    569
     FOUL      FOUL      5.92m(1.6)            
  7 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                5.67m   2.4  18-07.25    516
     5.67m(2.4) 5.64m(+0.0) 5.44m(2.0)            
  8 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                5.57m   1.1  18-03.25    496
     5.57m(1.1) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.44m(2.3)            
  9 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            5.13m   1.0  16-10.00    407
     4.82m(2.3) 5.13m(1.0) FOUL                 
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech           11.79m   38-08.25    594
      10.41m  11.34m  11.79m            
  2 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech           11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.47m  11.16m  FOUL            
  3 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                   9.66m   31-08.50    465
      9.66m  9.15m  9.19m            
  4 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                   9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.42m  9.56m  9.30m            
  5 robert lewis                 Unattached               9.02m   29-07.25    427
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m            
  6 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech            8.82m   28-11.25    415
      8.58m  FOUL  8.82m            
  7 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                   8.34m   27-04.50    386
      8.22m  8.34m  8.23m            
  8 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                8.29m   27-02.50    384
      8.26m  8.09m  8.29m            
  9 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                7.43m   24-04.50    333
      6.58m  7.03m  7.43m            
 10 Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                7.08m   23-02.75    312
      7.08m  7.07m  6.23m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech           36.85m     120-11    601
      36.85m  FOUL  31.42m            
  2 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana               29.17m      95-08    448
      29.17m  28.57m  25.25m            
  3 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                  28.02m      91-11    426
      25.03m  28.02m  FOUL            
  4 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                  27.39m      89-10    413
      26.74m  27.39m  FOUL            
  5 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                  25.61m      84-00    379
      25.61m  21.68m  24.36m            
  6 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech           24.51m      80-05    358
      24.51m  FOUL  24.41m            
  7 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana               22.45m      73-08    318
      20.24m  20.98m  22.45m            
  8 Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana               14.92m      48-11    179
      FOUL  14.92m  14.08m            
 -- Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                  47.83m     156-11    557
      42.50m  47.63m  47.83m            
  2 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana               42.97m     141-00    485
      41.60m  FOUL  42.97m            
  3 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech           40.20m     131-11    445
      39.06m  31.34m  40.20m            
  4 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech           39.43m     129-04    434
      39.43m  36.21m  37.20m            
  5 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                  37.90m     124-04    412
      36.57m  37.90m  35.52m            
  6 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana               37.45m     122-10    405
      FOUL  FOUL  37.45m            
  7 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                  35.50m     116-06    377
      34.74m  35.50m  35.32m            
  8 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech           32.82m     107-08    339
      32.82m  32.20m  FOUL            
 -- robert lewis                 Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Rashaun DeBord            SO Augustana                  DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
        Meet: M  6598  2008        Ted McMillan, Augustana                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Wykle             SO Michigan Tech                      6015   10   
  2 Henry Jungbauer           SR Luther                             5508    8   
  3 Kyle Cluver               JR Augustana                          5429    7   
  4 Nick Sigrist              FR Luther                             5391    6   
  5 Caleb Freund              SR Luther                             5269    5   
  6 Zachary Klassen           SO Michigan Tech                      5076    4   
  7 Andrew Adams              FR Augustana                          4701    3   
  8 Ross Michaels             FR Michigan Tech                      4438    2   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olivet Nazarene Univ       161.50     2) Augustana                 148.50
    3) Winona State               113        4) Luther                    112   
    5) Aurora University          111.50     6) Michigan Tech              89.50
    7) Clarke University           78        8) Wisconsin Lutheran C       53   
    9) St. Ambrose                 50       10) Monmouth                   41   
   11) Millikin University         38       12) Albion College             30   
   13) Harper                      26       14) Iowa T&F Club              16   
   15) DuPage                      10       16) Robert Morris Univer        8   
   17) Ashford                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 25 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana                  262        2) Michigan Tech             191.50
    3) Olivet Nazarene Univ       135        4) Luther                     95   
    5) Aurora University           91.50     6) Monmouth                   85   
    7) Albion College              53        8) Wisconsin Lutheran C       28   
    9) Clarke University           23        9) Millikin University        23   
   11) Ashford                     22       12) Iowa T&F Club              18   
   13) Harper                      17       14) DuPage                     13   
   14) St. Ambrose                 13       16) Robert Morris Univer       11   
   17) Northwest Missouri S         6       18) Iowa State Run Club         2