Licensed to AccuRace Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 04:58 PM
                             UW-Platteville Select                             
                              Williams Fieldhouse                              
                         Platteville, WI  - 1/31/2015                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey Alston             SR La Crosse                 8.08q  2 
  2 Maggie Slatter            SO La Crosse                 8.10q  3 
  3 Laura Muzia               SR La Crosse                 8.13q  1 
  4 Inga McIntyre                Greater Milw              8.15q  2 
  5 Erica Carradine           FR Clarke                    8.27q  1 
  6 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Lu              8.36q  2 
  7 Addie Korb                JR La Crosse                 8.40q  2 
  8 Lizzie Mattson            JR La Crosse                 8.41q  3 
  9 Cassie Hocker             SO Coe                       8.43   1 
 10 Marissa Mahr              SR La Crosse                 8.53   3 
 11 Amanda Brummet            SO Coe                       8.57   3 
 12 Angie Earley              SR Beloit                    8.73   1 
 13 Shalyn Romens                Greater Milw              8.75   2 
 14 Jessica Harris            FR Coe                       8.83   1 
 15 Vanessa Coffee               Greater Milw              8.87   1  8.866
 16 Fricks Jade               FR Rockford                  8.87   2  8.867
 17 Jourdan Plautz            SO Beloit                    8.91   3 
 18 Rachel Monroe             SR Beloit                    8.96   1 
 19 Rebecca DuCharme          SO Edgewood                  9.25   3 
 20 Cherrelle Phone           SR Beloit                    9.40   2 
 21 Mingyi Zhang              FR Beloit                    9.63   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey Alston             SR La Crosse                 7.97  
  2 Maggie Slatter            SO La Crosse                 7.98  
  3 Laura Muzia               SR La Crosse                 8.11  
  4 Inga McIntyre                Greater Milw              8.22  
  5 Erica Carradine           FR Clarke                    8.27  
  6 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Lu              8.30  
  7 Addie Korb                JR La Crosse                 8.32  
  8 Lizzie Mattson            JR La Crosse                 8.35  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: * 25.27  2000        Amber Lindblad, UW-Lacrosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Courtney Purcell          SO La Crosse                26.80   1 
  2 Elizabeth May             SO La Crosse                27.03   2 
  3 Briana Iwans              FR Platteville              27.22   2 
  4 Krysta Parson             SO Platteville              27.37   1 
  5 Kelsey Reed               SR Platteville              27.38   1 
  6 Amber Pethke              FR La Crosse                27.42   2 
  7 Samantha Francois         SR Clarke                   27.43   4 
  8 Amanda Milne              JR Platteville              27.54   5 
  9 Megan Rouer               SO Platteville              27.63   3 
 10 Inga McIntyre                Greater Milw             27.74   3 
 11 Barbara Duffy             SR Rockford                 27.88   5 
 12 Sammie Osterberger        SO Coe                      28.00   3 
 13 Kelly Provancher          SR Platteville              28.06   6 
 14 Rachel Amos               FR La Crosse                28.19   4 
 15 Sarah Gilles              FR La Crosse                28.51   4 
 16 Maddy Zwiers              SO Edgewood                 28.89   2 
 17 Krista Bushkofsky         SO Clarke                   28.90   4 
 18 Kenzie Drahn              JR Coe                      28.99   5 
 19 Shalyn Romens                Greater Milw             29.10   7 
 20 Kelsie Coates             FR Coe                      30.13   6 
 21 Rachel Monroe             SR Beloit                   30.60   6 
 22 Sarah Herman              SO Platteville              30.72   8 
 23 Jourdan Plautz            SO Beloit                   30.83   7 
 24 Michelle Atkinson         JR Platteville              30.93   6 
 25 Angie Earley              SR Beloit                   30.94   7 
 26 Rebecca DuCharme          SO Edgewood                 31.39   7 
 27 Deja Parker               FR Beloit                   31.88   8 
 28 Danielle Johnson          SO Platteville              32.54   9 
 29 Mingyi Zhang              FR Beloit                   34.79   9 
 30 Erica Carradine           FR Clarke                   34.87   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: * 57.64  2010        Natasha Arnold, UW-River Falls              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               JR La Crosse                59.02   1 
  2 Mallory Hall              SO La Crosse              1:01.68   1 
  3 Valerie Jones             FR La Crosse              1:01.69   1 
  4 Samantha Francois         SR Clarke                 1:02.02   2 
  5 Barbara Duffy             SR Rockford               1:02.10   2 
  6 Amber Williams            SO Platteville            1:02.34   1 
  7 Hannah Heidvogel          JR La Crosse              1:03.45   4 
  8 Chelsea Buchanan          FR Platteville            1:04.06   4 
  9 Sara Bechard              SO Coe                    1:04.07   3 
 10 Holly Hunt                FR Clarke                 1:04.23   3 
 11 Amanda Brummet            SO Coe                    1:04.56   3 
 12 Haley Grenko              FR La Crosse              1:04.96   3 
 13 Denay Hering              SR Edgewood               1:05.19   4 
 14 Hannah Rehder             FR Clarke                 1:05.81   4 
 15 Kylie Rumble              FR La Crosse              1:06.02   3 
 16 Jada Viner                SR Beloit                 1:13.81   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: * 2:12.98  2011        Christy Cazzola, UW-Oshkosh               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellie Waddle              SR Beloit                 2:25.22   1 
  2 Taylor Bauer              JR La Crosse              2:25.27   1 
  3 Anna Bauhs                JR La Crosse              2:30.96   1 
  4 Stephanie Kasiurak        JR Clarke                 2:32.79   1 
  5 Anna Cole                 FR Clarke                 2:34.55   1 
  6 Katie Guinane             FR Coe                    2:41.11   2 
  7 Emily Sneed               SR Beloit                 2:44.31   2 
  8 Caroline Murton           FR Beloit                 2:51.34   2 
  9 Sara Brown                SR Beloit                 2:52.63   2 
 10 Amanda Donovan            FR Coe                    2:52.71   2 
 11 Ashley Iehl               FR Coe                    2:57.95   3 
 12 Lisa Kaudasch             FR Edgewood               3:02.81   3 
 13 Melanie Smrstick          SO Edgewood               3:08.01   2 
 14 Mayra Rodriguez           JR Rockford               3:12.27   3 
 15 Meredith Shimek           SO Beloit                 3:58.04   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: * 4:57.21  2010        Claire Roberts, UW-Stevens Point          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelsey Heiden            SO Platteville            5:27.12   1 
  2 Andrea Knutson            JR Platteville            5:36.19   1 
  3 Jenny Larson              SO Edgewood               5:39.66   1 
  4 Ashlynne Wampfler         SR Platteville            5:40.10   1 
  5 Jessie Krause             FR La Crosse              5:54.46   1 
  6 Anna Herber               SO Clarke                 5:57.04   1 
  7 Allison Wells             SO Platteville            6:03.11   1 
  8 Alyse Peters              FR Edgewood               6:06.75   2 
  9 Kimberly Gutierrez        FR Platteville            6:11.67   2 
 10 Olivia Bukowski           NA Unat-Wis.-Pl           6:13.79   1 
 11 Allie Kastein             SO Edgewood               6:23.13   1 
 12 Anna Curtis               SO Wisconsin Lu           6:24.47   2 
 13 Annemarie Hitch           FR Edgewood               6:25.92   2 
 14 Katie Marter              FR Clarke                 6:32.90   2 
 15 Anna O'Hern               FR Platteville            6:51.19   2 
 16 Mayra Rodriguez           JR Rockford               6:53.71   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 9:52.00  2006        Marcia Taddy, UW-Platteville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karina Nielsen            SO La Crosse             10:43.07  
  2 Abby Singleton            JR La Crosse             10:44.40  
  3 Rebecca Zych              JR La Crosse             10:44.89  
  4 Karen Jones               SR Beloit                10:46.95  
  5 Natalie Powell            JR La Crosse             10:53.81  
  6 Elizabeth Frick           FR La Crosse             10:54.15  
  7 Emma Koenig               JR Beloit                10:54.19  
  8 Julie Favorite            SR Wisconsin Lu          10:59.68  
  9 McKenzie Keller-Miller    FR La Crosse             11:00.92  
 10 Ellen Smith               JR La Crosse             11:01.48  
 11 Sarah Normington          SO La Crosse             11:01.65  
 12 Mackenzie Hoffman         JR La Crosse             11:02.15  
 13 Maggie Cress              SR Beloit                11:26.17  
 14 AJ Conant                 SO Edgewood              11:30.23  
 15 Demi de Block             FR La Crosse             11:38.32  
 16 Ashley Harnack            FR Edgewood              11:49.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 17:07.65  2006        Jackie Mulrooney, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiera Depies              JR Platteville           18:34.24  
  2 Anna Wenzel               SR Beloit                19:57.43  
  3 Mingyi Zhang              FR Beloit                23:15.58  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Gordee             JR La Crosse                 9.04q  4 
  2 Addie Korb                JR La Crosse                 9.11q  1 
  3 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke                    9.36q  1 
  4 Erin McCauley             SR La Crosse                 9.39q  2  9.386
  5 Krista Bushkofsky         SO Clarke                    9.39q  1  9.387
  6 Jaime Ludwigson           JR La Crosse                 9.43q  3 
  7 Marissa Mahr              SR La Crosse                 9.52q  2 
  8 Amanda Frier              SR Wisconsin Lu              9.68q  4 
  9 Jenna Franzwa             FR La Crosse                 9.73   2 
 10 Caitlin Thomson           SR Platteville               9.76   3 
 11 Rachel Amos               FR La Crosse                 9.89   2 
 12 Sammie Osterberger        SO Coe                       9.92   2 
 13 Sarah Gilles              FR La Crosse                10.02   1 
 14 Samantha Francois         SR Clarke                   10.10   4 
 15 Kaitlyn Francour          SR La Crosse                10.19   4 
 16 Shelby Graham             JR La Crosse                10.42   1 
 17 Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Lu             10.44   4 
 18 Corey Bormann             SR Clarke                   10.72   2 
 19 Chelsea Delzer            SR Platteville              10.78   3  10.773
 20 Kortlyn Freeman           FR Platteville              10.78   3  10.778
 21 Mary Katherine Kladar     SR Platteville              10.81   2 
 22 Allie Osterberger         FR Coe                      10.92   3 
 23 Kelsie Coates             FR Coe                      11.06   4 
 24 Karly Clippinger          SR Beloit                   11.27   1 
 25 Barbara Duffy             SR Rockford                 11.36   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Gordee             JR La Crosse                 8.99  
  2 Addie Korb                JR La Crosse                 9.02  
  3 Erin McCauley             SR La Crosse                 9.31  
  4 Myra Nichols              SR Clarke                    9.41  
  5 Krista Bushkofsky         SO Clarke                    9.43  
  6 Marissa Mahr              SR La Crosse                 9.47  
  7 Amanda Frier              SR Wisconsin Lu              9.70  
  8 Jaime Ludwigson           JR La Crosse                11.81  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: * 1:41.73  2000        , UW-Lacrosse                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Crosse                                           1:45.25  
     1) Courtney Purcell SO             2) Claire Gordee JR               
     3) Laura Muzia SR                  4) Jaime Ludwigson JR             
  2 Platteville                                         1:48.22  
     1) Krysta Parson SO                2) Megan Rouer SO                 
     3) Kelsey Reed SR                  4) Briana Iwans FR                
  3 Beloit                                              2:01.61  
     1) Angie Earley SR                 2) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR        
     3) Rachel Monroe SR                4) Deja Parker FR                 
  4 Beloit  'B'                                         2:05.69  
     1) Jourdan Plautz SO               2) Karly Clippinger SR            
     3) Katia Nonet JR                  4) Jada Viner SR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: * 3:53.33  2009        , Wartburg                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 La Crosse                                           4:08.10   1 
     1) Marissa Mahr SR                 2) Erin McCauley SR               
     3) Mallory Hall SO                 4) Valeria Jones FR               
  2 La Crosse  'B'                                      4:16.44   1 
     1) Kaitlyn Francour SR             2) Sarah Gilles FR                
     3) Shelby Graham JR                4) Maggie Slatter SO              
  3 Platteville                                         4:17.18   1 
     1) Mary Katherine Kladar SR        2) Chelsea Delzer SR              
     3) Caitlin Thomson SR              4) Chelsea Buchanan FR            
  4 La Crosse  'C'                                      4:17.40   1 
     1) Anna Bauhs JR                   2) Theresa Kasper SO              
     3) Hannah Heidvogel JR             4) Kylie Rumble FR                
  5 Clarke                                              4:28.50   2 
     1) Holly Hunt FR                   2) Hannah Rehder FR               
     3) Anna Herber SO                  4) Stephanie Kasiurak JR          
  6 Beloit                                              4:42.57   2 
     1) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR         2) Deja Parker FR                 
     3) Sara DeLong SR                  4) Ellie Waddle SR                
  7 Coe                                                 4:52.73   2 
     1) Kelsie Coates FR                2) Katie Guinane FR               
     3) Amanda Donovan FR               4) Ashley Iehl FR                 
  8 Beloit  'B'                                         5:09.21   2 
     1) Karly Clippinger SR             2) Cherrelle Phon SR              
     3) Sara Brown SR                   4) Jourdan Plautz SO              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: * 11:40.45  2007        , UW-Platteville                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edgewood                                           13:29.15  
     1) Jenny Larson SO                 2) AJ Conant SO                   
     3) Denay Hering SR                 4) Ashley Harnack FR              
  2 Clarke                                             14:10.11  
     1) Sydnee Hendricks FR             2) Anna Cole FR                   
     3) Stephanie Kasiurak JR           4) Allison Smith JR               
  3 Beloit                                             14:11.51  
     1) Sara DeLong SR                  2) Nadia Hecker-O'Brien SR        
     3) Sara Brown SR                   4) Emily Sneed SR                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: *  5-07  2010        Leeanne Nowicki, UW-Lacrosse                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caitlin Thomson           SR Platteville              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alyssa Iserman            JR Platteville              1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hanna Toye                FR La Crosse               J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Allison Smith             JR Clarke                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Paige Fradette            FR Platteville             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Taylor Gregory            FR La Crosse               J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caycee Bean               FR La Crosse               J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mara Hanson               SO La Crosse                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sara Bechard              SO Coe                     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cassandra Thorngren       JR Platteville             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Abigail Merriam           SO Platteville             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kaitlyn Francour          SR La Crosse               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Shelby Graham             JR La Crosse               J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jessica Harris            FR Coe                     J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Chelsea Delzer            SR Platteville              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Lindsay Dujardin          FR Platteville              1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 12-07.50  2010        Haley Suckow, UW-Eau Claire              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Tietz              SR La Crosse                3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Sabrina Wolter            FR La Crosse                3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Laura Bybee               JR Coe                      3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Katrina Fuchs             JR La Crosse               J3.22m   10-06.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Meaghan Howell            JR La Crosse                3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6 Caitlin Hare              SO Platteville              2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sierra Sarkis             SO La Crosse               J2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mileva Gacanich           SR Clarke                   2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 April Flood               JR Clarke                   2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Jessica Donar             SO Clarke                  J2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Christina Brown           FR Coe                     J2.47m    8-01.25 
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cherrelle Phone           SR Beloit                      NH            
     2.17 
      XXX 
 -- Ashley Alme               SO La Crosse                   NH            
     2.17 2.32 2.47 2.62 2.77 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Zoe Gossmeyer             FR Platteville                DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 18-03.25  2010        Sara Poppe, UW-Whitewater                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Williams            SO Platteville              5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.29m  4.88m  4.24m  5.38m  5.26m
  2 Erin McCauley             SR La Crosse                5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  4.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lizzie Mattson            JR La Crosse                5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.65m  5.03m  4.87m  4.75m  FOUL  4.72m
  4 Amber Pethke              FR La Crosse                5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.98m  4.85m  5.02m  5.01m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kelly Provancher          SR Platteville              4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.52m  4.53m  4.57m  4.52m  4.46m  4.83m
  6 Rachel Amos               FR La Crosse                4.79m   15-08.75 
      4.66m  4.53m  FOUL  4.59m  4.61m  4.79m
  7 Jenny Ebeling             SR Wisconsin Lu             4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.32m  4.55m  FOUL  4.61m  4.62m  FOUL
  8 Mary Katherine Kladar     SR Platteville              4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.40m  4.50m  4.55m         
  9 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Lu             4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.30m  4.37m  FOUL  4.38m  FOUL
 10 Michelle Atkinson         JR Platteville              4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.44m  4.44m  4.23m         
 11 Corey Bormann             SR Clarke                   4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.18m  FOUL  4.39m         
 12 Barbara Duffy             SR Rockford                 4.11m   13-06.00 
      4.03m  4.11m  4.11m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 38-07.75  2010        Ashton May, UW-Lacrosse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenzie Drahn              JR Coe                     10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.47m  10.54m  9.71m  9.88m
  2 Rachel Monroe             SR Beloit                   9.44m   30-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.44m  9.31m  9.26m  9.40m
  3 Sarah Herman              SO Platteville              9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.95m  FOUL  9.33m  9.03m  9.06m  FOUL
 -- Danielle Johnson          SO Platteville               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Allison Smith             JR Clarke                     DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 48-05.50  2005        Robyn Jarocki, UW-Oshkosh                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Antony             SO La Crosse               13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  12.23m  FOUL  12.50m  13.01m
  2 Brittney Keach            FR La Crosse               11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.33m  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  10.89m
  3 Melissa Alger             JR Coe                     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.32m  10.60m  FOUL  10.04m  9.99m  11.02m
  4 Amberly Weiglein          SR Wisconsin Lu            10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.10m  9.81m  10.27m  10.22m  10.15m  10.76m
  5 Erin McCauley             SR La Crosse               10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.46m  9.57m  9.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Amanda Skarban            FR Coe                     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.10m  10.45m  FOUL  9.49m  9.97m
  7 Nicole Gentile            FR Coe                     10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.46m  10.42m  9.07m  9.88m  10.38m  9.47m
  8 Kaitlyn Francour          SR La Crosse               10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.54m  9.78m  10.31m  9.38m  9.94m  9.35m
  9 Katie Broghammer          JR Clarke                  10.25m   33-07.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  10.25m  FOUL  FOUL  10.01m
 10 Preston Kopp              SO Clarke                  10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.67m  9.52m           
 11 Courtney Hickson          JR Clarke                  10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.32m  9.02m  10.05m            
 12 Mary Katherine Kladar     SR Platteville              9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.30m  8.97m            
 13 Alex Bahl                 SO Coe                      9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.68m  8.90m  9.10m            
 14 Rachel Bork               FR Clarke                   8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.91m  8.13m  8.11m            
 15 Chelsea Delzer            SR Platteville              7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.41m  7.31m            
 16 Cierra Clay               FR Platteville              7.22m   23-08.25 
      7.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Arielle Kimmel            JR Beloit                   6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.85m  FOUL           
 -- Esperanza Garcia          JR Beloit                     DNS            
 -- Caitlin Thomson           SR Platteville                DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 65-08.75  2011        Holly Ozanich, UW-Oshkosh                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Julianne Merkes           SR La Crosse               15.62m   51-03.00 
      FOUL  14.28m  15.62m  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Preston Kopp              SO Clarke                  14.98m   49-01.75 
      14.98m  14.73m  14.46m  14.78m  14.86m  14.30m
  3 Katheryn Horne            FR La Crosse               13.03m   42-09.00 
      12.40m  10.19m  13.03m  12.52m  11.57m  FOUL
  4 Courtney Hickson          JR Clarke                  12.88m   42-03.25 
      11.02m  12.88m  12.30m  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Brittney Keach            FR La Crosse               12.86m   42-02.25 
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  12.30m  12.86m  FOUL
  6 Cierra Clay               FR Platteville            J12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.06m  11.42m  10.96m  11.17m  12.86m  12.09m
  7 Trisha Beckley            SR Clarke                  12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.85m  FOUL  12.17m  11.56m  FOUL  11.85m
  8 Katie Broghammer          JR Clarke                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.56m  11.55m  11.63m  9.02m  11.87m  10.93m
  9 Amanda Skarban            FR Coe                     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.62m  FOUL  10.97m  11.36m  10.60m  11.19m
 10 Hailey Humphrey           SO La Crosse               11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  11.12m  11.10m            
 11 Alex Bahl                 SO Coe                     10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.37m  10.69m  9.67m            
 12 Rachel Bork               FR Clarke                   9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.22m  FOUL  9.48m            
 13 Arielle Kimmel            JR Beloit                   9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  9.36m  8.07m            
 14 Hali Fischer              FR La Crosse                9.24m   30-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.24m          
 15 Esperanza Garcia          JR Beloit                   8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.40m  FOUL  8.67m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mike Reeves               SR Wisconsin Lu              7.14q  2 
  2 Brandon Navin             JR Platteville               7.23q  4 
  3 Demetriyone Singleton     NA Unat-Clarke               7.24q  2 
  4 Mitchell Dowell           JR Platteville               7.26q  1  7.253
  5 Zach Lee                     Greater Milw              7.26q  4  7.257
  6 Aavante Clay              SO Edgewood                  7.32q  1 
  7 Nathan Kroeger            FR Platteville               7.35q  3 
  8 Trevor Whitehead          FR Platteville               7.38q  2 
  9 Matt Kahl                    Unattached                7.40   3 
 10 David Steck                  Greater Milw              7.41   3 
 11 Anton Jones               SO Coe                       7.42   1 
 12 Charles Shackett          FR Platteville               7.51   3  7.508
 13 Mike Hendrickson          SO Platteville               7.51   4  7.510
 14 Brendan Walters           SR Clarke                    7.52   4 
 15 Jared Bruemmer            SO Wisconsin Lu              7.53   1 
 16 Grant Braker              JR Edgewood                  7.54   2  7.531
 17 Logan Hansen              SO Platteville               7.54   4  7.534
 18 Giscard Philizaire        SO Coe                       7.60   1 
 19 Tim Laursen               SR Platteville               7.68   3 
 20 Alex Kuffel               FR Edgewood                  7.70   3 
 21 Reid Mettert              NA Unat-Clarke               7.73   4 
 22 Brett Mitchelmore         JR Coe                       7.77   2 
 23 Dewight Walker            SR Beloit                    7.81   1 
 24 Mike Egan                 SR Greater Milw              7.91   2  7.910
 24 Tanner Klingenmeyer       SR Unattached                7.91   1  7.910
 26 Graham Houselog           JR Coe                       7.93   3 
 27 Levan Sawyer              JR Rockford                  8.11   2 
 28 Nicholas Thomas           FR Rockford                  8.13   2 
 29 Coral Ellis               JR Beloit                    8.73   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Reeves               SR Wisconsin Lu              7.09  
  2 Mitchell Dowell           JR Platteville               7.12  
  3 Demetriyone Singleton     NA Unat-Clarke               7.18  
  4 Zach Lee                     Greater Milw              7.21  
  5 Brandon Navin             JR Platteville               7.22  
  6 Aavante Clay              SO Edgewood                  7.24  
  7 Nathan Kroeger            FR Platteville               7.31  
  8 Trevor Whitehead          FR Platteville               7.35  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: * 22.15  1993        David Coates, UW-Lacrosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Navin             JR Platteville              22.90   3 
  2 Mitchell Dowell           JR Platteville              23.12   1 
  3 Aavante Clay              SO Edgewood                 23.14   1 
  4 Erik Franklin             SO Coe                      23.26   1 
  5 Alec Burcham              FR Platteville              23.54   5 
  6 Paul Cave                 NA Unat-Clarke              23.57   2 
  7 Demetriyone Singleton     NA Unat-Clarke              23.62   4 
  8 Anton Jones               SO Coe                      23.71   2 
  9 David Steck                  Greater Milw             23.74   4 
 10 Jerime Richards           FR Platteville              23.81   5 
 11 Beau Freeborn             SO Coe                      23.87   3  23.864
 12 Brendan Walters           SR Clarke                   23.87   2  23.866
 13 Michael Edwards           SR Greater Milw             23.90   6 
 14 Charles Shackett          FR Platteville              23.97   7 
 15 Tim Laursen               SR Platteville              23.98   4 
 16 Mike Hendrickson          SO Platteville              24.02   3 
 17 Grant Braker              JR Edgewood                 24.04   5 
 18 Nathan Kroeger            FR Platteville              24.11   6 
 19 Greg Stribling            JR Platteville              24.12   6 
 20 Jared Bruemmer            SO Wisconsin Lu             24.15   7 
 21 Trevor Whitehead          FR Platteville              24.28   3 
 22 Matt Kahl                    Unattached               24.42   9 
 23 Clayton Birkes            SO Coe                      24.46   4 
 24 Kyle Buechner             NA Unat-Wis.-Pl             24.52  10 
 25 Michael Gulan             SR Greater Milw             24.87   9 
 26 Reid Mettert              NA Unat-Clarke              25.15   7 
 27 Dray Schreiber            FR Coe                      25.33   7 
 28 Dewight Walker            SR Beloit                   25.55   8 
 29 Nathan Hathcock           FR Rockford                 26.03  10 
 30 Kevin Anderson               Greater Milw             26.04   9 
 31 Levan Sawyer              JR Rockford                 26.55   8 
 32 Tanner Klingenmeyer       SR Unattached               26.95   8 
 33 Nicholas Thomas           FR Rockford                 26.99   8 
 34 Nate Burks                   Greater Milw             27.58  10 
 35 Coral Ellis               JR Beloit                   28.63  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: * 48.96  2003        Chip Schneider, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Cave                 NA Unat-Clarke              51.40   1 
  2 Erik Franklin             SO Coe                      51.69   1 
  3 Alec Burcham              FR Platteville              51.76   2 
  4 Matt Ziegler              NA Unat-Wis.-Pl             51.79   2 
  5 Beau Freeborn             SO Coe                      51.88   1 
  6 Greg Stribling            JR Platteville              52.34   1 
  7 Kyle Utecht               SO Platteville              53.55   3 
  8 Michael Bland             SO Platteville              53.60   4 
  9 Mark Schmitz              FR Platteville              54.17   2 
 10 Michael Edwards           SR Greater Milw             54.24   4  54.231
 11 Clayton Birkes            SO Coe                      54.24   3  54.234
 12 Shane Peronto             FR Platteville              54.33   2 
 13 Michael Gulan             SR Greater Milw             54.66   4 
 14 Dray Schreiber            FR Coe                      54.70   3 
 15 Kyle Buechner             NA Unat-Wis.-Pl             54.81   5 
 16 Nathan Hathcock           FR Rockford                 56.81   4 
 17 Patrick Rothert           SR Clarke                   57.77   5 
 18 Kevin Anderson               Greater Milw           1:01.27   5 
 19 Nate Burks                   Greater Milw           1:04.18   5 
 20 Nicholas Thomas           FR Rockford               1:04.39   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: * 1:50.62  2005        Ryan Kleimenhagen, UW-Platteville         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Henkins             SR Platteville            1:57.04   1 
  2 Greg Arther               FR Platteville            1:59.93   1 
  3 Evan Kohl                    WI Track Clu           2:00.20   1 
  4 Darren Hudziak            JR Platteville            2:00.31   1 
  5 Nicholas Anderson         FR Clarke                 2:02.58   1 
  6 Malik McCrary             FR Clarke                 2:06.69   1 
  7 Chris Williams            FR Edgewood               2:08.42   2 
  8 Benjamin Nemec            FR Platteville            2:08.78   2 
  9 Tanner McClenahan         SO Coe                    2:11.33   2 
 10 Carl Rapp                 JR Rockford               2:14.34   2 
 11 David Meyers              SR Clarke                 2:15.18   2 
 12 Alberto Torres            SO Beloit                 2:16.79   2 
 13 Joe Peacock               SO Beloit                 2:29.79   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: * 4:10.03  2010        Patrick Klein, UW-Platteville             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matt Wubben               JR Platteville            4:29.45   1 
  2 George Gray               JR Beloit                 4:32.05   1 
  3 Brian Rivers              FR Platteville            4:33.04   1 
  4 Logan Steinhoff           NA Unat-Wis.-Pl           4:34.21   1 
  5 Cole Shurbert-Hetzel      SO Platteville            4:34.59   1 
  6 Walker Rynes              FR Platteville            4:35.09   1 
  7 Brandon Puser             FR Platteville            4:38.68   1 
  8 Isaac Schuetz             FR Platteville            4:40.96   1 
  9 Mitchell Muffler          FR Platteville            4:41.05   1 
 10 Mitchell Frager           NA Unat-Wis.-Pl           4:43.37   1 
 11 Adam Lange                SO Platteville            4:50.10   2 
 12 Alberto Torres            SO Beloit                 4:50.65   1 
 13 Carl Rapp                 JR Rockford               4:56.72   2 
 14 Jacob Jodat               SO Wisconsin Lu           4:59.31   1 
 15 Josh Heid                    WI Track Clu           5:00.03   2 
 16 Kyle Collins              JR Clarke                 5:03.91   2 
 17 Nick Anderson             SR Clarke                 5:07.70   2 
 18 Kyle McBee                SO Wisconsin Lu           5:13.07   2 
 19 Joe Hanson                JR Edgewood               5:14.17   2 
 20 Tim Abendroth             JR Edgewood               5:17.15   2 
 21 John Herber               JR Clarke                 5:18.16   2 
 22 Joe Peacock               SO Beloit                 5:21.76   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 8:25.88  2007        Tyler Sigl, UW-Platteville                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Czech               SR Platteville            8:52.69  
  2 Dan LaCroix               JR Platteville            9:12.14  
  3 Simon Kafka               FR Beloit                 9:34.19  
  4 Harrison Fleming          FR Wisconsin Lu           9:37.68  
  5 Hunter Salmon             SO Edgewood               9:41.18  
  6 Sam Grant                 SR Unattached             9:45.83  
  7 Tim Lydy                  JR Rockford               9:50.49  
  8 Dan Hyde                  SO Edgewood              10:07.49  
  9 John Finley               SO Rockford              10:14.15  
 10 Luke North                SO Clarke                10:41.68  
 -- Joel Walden               SR Platteville                DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: * 14:35.77  2011        Thomas Breitbach, UW-Eau Claire          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase Robles              JR Wisconsin Lu          15:29.36  
  2 Alexander Rink               WI Track Clu          15:51.87  
  3 Blake Helton                 WI Track Clu          15:58.06  
  4 Brant Birrenkott             WI Track Clu          16:39.58  
  5 Tim Lydy                  JR Rockford              16:41.80  
  6 Matthew Smith             NA Unat-Wis.-Pl          17:41.95  
  7 Derek Rubis                  Greater Milw          20:24.55  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 TJ Valley                 NA Unat-Wis.-Pl              8.25q  1 
  2 Chris Hawkins             FR Coe                       8.51q  1 
  3 Demetriyone Singleton     NA Unat-Clarke               8.52q  1 
  4 Austin Lloyd              NA Unat-Wis.-Pl              8.56q  2 
  5 Matt Fix                  SR Greater Milw              8.59q  2 
  6 Steven Hartnett           FR Platteville               9.27q  2 
  7 Matt Kreiser              JR Beloit                    9.84q  1 
  8 Nicholas Thomas           FR Rockford                  9.98q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 TJ Valley                 NA Unat-Wis.-Pl              8.17  
  2 Demetriyone Singleton     NA Unat-Clarke               8.26  
  3 Chris Hawkins             FR Coe                       8.41  
  4 Matt Fix                  SR Greater Milw              8.57  
  5 Steven Hartnett           FR Platteville               9.21  
  6 Nicholas Thomas           FR Rockford                 10.43  
  7 Matt Kreiser              JR Beloit                   10.55  
  8 Austin Lloyd              NA Unat-Wis.-Pl             11.70  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: * 1:29.30  2010        , UW-Stevens Point                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:39.69  
     1) Jared Bruemmer SO               2) Colin Sheahan JR               
     3) Mitchell Schneider FR           4) Mike Reeves SR                 
  2 Beloit                                              1:41.05  
     1) Jordan Garcia SR                2) Matt Kreiser JR                
     3) Dewight Walker SR               4) Sean Beckford FR               
  3 Beloit  'B'                                         1:47.35  
     1) Simon Kafka FR                  2) Coral Ellis JR                 
     3) Crit Stanley SR                 4) Geoff Stevens SR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: * 3:19.03  2010        , UW-Lacrosse                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platteville                                         3:32.57  
     1) Kyle Utecht SO                  2) Shane Peronto FR               
     3) Michael Bland SO                4) Tim Laursen SR                 
  2 Greater Milwaukee TC                                3:35.54  
     1) Matt Fix SR                     2) Michael Edwards SR             
     3) Mike Egan SR                    4) Michael Gulan SR               
  3 Beloit                                              3:41.00  
     1) Sean Beckford FR                2) Jordan Garcia SR               
     3) George Gray JR                  4) Matt Kreiser JR                
  4 Clarke                                              3:42.72  
     1) Patrick Rothert SR              2) David Meyers SR                
     3) John Herber JR                  4) Malik McCrary FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: * 10:06.98  2005        , UW-Lacrosse                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke                                             11:26.12  
     1) Nick Anderson SR                2) Brendan Walters SR             
     3) Nicholas Anderson FR            4) Malik McCrary FR               
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                 11:45.44  
     1) Kyle McBee SO                   2) Jacob Jodat SO                 
     3) Harrison Fleming FR             4) Colin Sheahan JR               
  3 Beloit                                             12:09.17  
     1) Sean Beckford FR                2) Diego Bueno SO                 
     3) Geoff Stevens SR                4) Josh Smith SR                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 7-00.50  1993        Jase Graber, UW-Eau Claire                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandler Niemann          FR Platteville              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.60 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Jacob Earle               SO Platteville             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.60 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zackary Leschke           FR Platteville              1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.60 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 John Egan                    Unattached              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.60 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4 Derek Ross                FR Coe                     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.60 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 16-07.25  2008        Peter Sprecher, Monmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Dwyer             SO Platteville              4.73m   15-06.25 
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Garrett Riggs             JR Platteville             J4.73m   15-06.25 
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P 
  3 Alex Gasper               JR Platteville              4.28m   14-00.50 
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Marshall Trajkovski       JR Platteville              4.28m   14-00.50 
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ethan Gale                   Unattached               4.13m   13-06.50 
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jacob Johnson             FR Coe                      3.08m   10-01.25 
     2.78 3.08 3.38 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Malachi Romportl          SO Platteville                 NH            
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- TJ Valley                 NA Unat-Wis.-Pl                NH            
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mark Schmidt              SO Clarke                      NH            
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Parker Nolden             SO Platteville                 NH            
     2.78 3.08 3.38 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Crit Stanley              SR Beloit                      NH            
     2.78 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 24-07  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-Lacrosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brendan Walters           SR Clarke                   6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.10m  6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.28m
  2 Derek Ross                FR Coe                      6.18m   20-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  6.18m  FOUL
  3 Alex Kuffel               FR Edgewood                 6.12m   20-01.00 
      6.12m  FOUL  5.78m  5.71m  5.76m  FOUL
  4 Grant Braker              JR Edgewood                 6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.94m  6.09m  5.93m  FOUL  5.89m  FOUL
  5 Alexander Niehaus         SO Platteville              6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.58m  5.87m  5.97m  5.83m  5.92m  6.06m
  6 Mike Reeves               SR Wisconsin Lu             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.77m  5.54m  5.63m  5.40m  5.68m
  7 Zach Lee                     Greater Milw             5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mitchell Schneider        FR Wisconsin Lu             5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.51m  5.61m  5.44m  5.22m  4.95m  FOUL
  9 Reid Mettert              NA Unat-Clarke              5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.42m  5.42m  5.43m  FOUL  5.28m
 10 Graham Houselog           JR Coe                      5.41m   17-09.00 
      4.43m  5.34m  5.41m  5.19m  5.40m  5.29m
 -- Jake Hirsbrunner          FR Unattached                 DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 48-10  1993        Bill Schroeder, UW-Lacrosse                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Hawkins             FR Coe                     13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.68m  FOUL  13.09m  13.63m  FOUL  13.50m
  2 Darrell Simms             SO Platteville             13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.02m  12.64m  13.02m  13.29m  13.19m  13.05m
  3 Matt Brendemihl           NA Unat-Wis.-Pl            12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mike Reeves               SR Wisconsin Lu            12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.31m  12.52m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matt Fix                  SR Greater Milw            12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  11.56m  11.77m  12.30m  11.79m
  6 Jacob Ostreng             FR Platteville             12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.28m  11.70m  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 61-05.25  1991        Terry Strouf, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Whaley               SO Platteville             15.23m   49-11.75 
      14.43m  15.16m  15.02m  15.23m  14.70m  14.50m
  2 Alex Deeds                SR Coe                     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.81m  13.11m  13.39m  13.45m  13.07m  12.84m
  3 Jacob Hayes               FR Coe                     13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.45m  12.33m  13.02m  13.07m  13.19m  13.24m
  4 Robbie Peters             FR Coe                     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m  FOUL
  5 Alex Mckee-Crow           JR Coe                     12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.54m  12.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL
  6 Adam Ownby                SR Coe                     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL  11.56m  12.39m
  7 Frank Davis               SR Coe                     12.19m   40-00.00 
      11.73m  12.13m  12.19m  11.72m  11.31m  11.68m
  8 Andrew Stumpner           SR Wisconsin Lu            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.44m  11.45m  10.92m  11.89m  11.35m  11.46m
  9 Neil Canar                SO Platteville             11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.46m  11.03m  10.69m  10.70m  11.16m  FOUL
 -- Jonathan Shephard         JR Clarke                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jeff Ruhlow               FR Clarke                     DNS            
 -- Jake Hirsbrunner          FR Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Johnathan Delgado         FR Platteville                DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: * 67-07  2005        Kevin Becker, UW-Lacrosse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Whaley               SO Platteville             15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.28m  14.24m  15.20m  14.49m  13.82m  FOUL
  2 Mark Senst                FR Platteville             14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.79m  12.73m  13.63m  13.40m  FOUL  14.38m
  3 Neil Canar                SO Platteville             13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.46m  12.96m  13.38m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Robbie Peters             FR Coe                     12.90m   42-04.00 
      FOUL  12.42m  12.22m  FOUL  11.60m  12.90m
  5 Alex Deeds                SR Coe                     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  12.50m  12.43m  12.13m  12.34m  FOUL
  6 Andrew Stumpner           SR Wisconsin Lu            12.36m   40-06.75 
      12.12m  FOUL  10.59m  11.38m  FOUL  12.36m
  7 Bellande Bertrand         SO Beloit                  12.26m   40-02.75 
      9.52m  12.26m  FOUL  10.42m  10.16m  FOUL
  8 John Sturtz               JR Clarke                  11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.53m  11.47m  11.64m  FOUL  11.83m  FOUL
  9 Frank Davis               SR Coe                     11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.61m  10.95m  11.44m  11.33m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Adam Ownby                SR Coe                     11.43m   37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.27m  11.43m         
 11 Jacob Hayes               FR Coe                     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  11.26m         
 12 Dakotah Revai             FR Beloit                  10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  9.87m  10.49m         
 13 Jeff Ruhlow               FR Clarke                  10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  FOUL  9.44m         
 -- Johnathan Delgado         FR Platteville                DNS            
free hit counter