Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 07:51 PM
              2014 Warrior Track & Field Invitational - 4/12/2014              
                                Milwaukee, Wis.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 11.87, Ciara Jarrett, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 12.48, Inga McIntyre, GMTC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
 -- Wagner, Shannon           FR Wis.-Milwauk           13.00     X13.32  -2.1  1 
 -- Gayle, Melinda            FR Wis.-Milwauk           13.13     X13.62  -2.1  1 
  1 LeCaptain, Liz            SO St. Norbert            12.13      13.06  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Tepp, Payton              FR Cardinal Str           12.83      13.39  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu           13.13      13.46  -2.1  1   6   
  4 Chambliss, Kristina       FR Cardinal Str           13.41      13.56  -2.1  1   5   
  5 Sondalle, Lydia           JR Ripon                  13.44      13.74  -2.1  1   4   
  6 Stuewer, Caitlin          FR Viterbo                           13.74  -2.5  3   3   
  7 Girsova, Liza             SO Lawrence               12.97      13.81  -2.1  1   2   
  8 Myers, Corissa            JR Carroll                13.51      14.07  -2.0  2   1   
  9 Luebke, Sam               SR Lawrence               13.36      14.50  -2.1  1 
 10 Pileggi, Andi             SO Carroll                14.05      14.71  -2.0  2 
 11 Davis, Kathryn            JR Milwaukee Sc           14.27      14.76  -2.0  2 
 12 Nelson, Sarah             SO Milwaukee Sc           15.85      16.73  -2.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 24.19, Ciara Jarrett, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 25.31, Lindsay Gruenke, Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
 -- Wagner, Shannon           FR Wis.-Milwauk           27.00     X27.15  -0.1  1 
 -- Gayle, Melinda            FR Wis.-Milwauk           27.88     X28.02  -1.6  2 
  1 Schaffer, Lexie           SR Ripon                  26.00      26.42  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Doheny, Kelly             JR Carroll                25.92      26.78  -0.1  1   8   
  3 Tepp, Payton              FR Cardinal Str           26.80      27.38  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Hon, Angel                SO St. Norbert            27.06      27.70  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Chambliss, Kristina       FR Cardinal Str           27.45      27.94  -0.1  1   4   
  6 LeCaptain, Liz            SO St. Norbert            27.25      28.15  -0.1  1   3   
  7 Aparnieks, Mara           JR St. Norbert            27.17      28.22  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Girsova, Liza             SO Lawrence               27.59      28.27  -1.6  2   1   
  9 Schroeder, Karena         JR Ripon                  28.00      28.96  -1.6  2 
 10 Wiegert, Jessica          JR Carroll                27.69      29.30  -1.6  2 
 11 Greene, Krista            JR Carroll                27.74      29.35  -1.6  2 
 12 Paton, Heather            SR North Park             29.05      29.65  -2.2  3 
 13 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           28.67      29.66  -1.6  2 
 14 Rinehart, Kassidy         JR Lawrence               28.88      30.11  -2.2  3 
 15 Barie, Katie              JR Lawrence               29.23      30.37  -2.2  3 
 16 Valentine, Meghan         JR St. Norbert            29.96      30.47   2.2  4 
 17 Davis, Kathryn            JR Milwaukee Sc           29.63      30.49  -2.2  3 
 18 Bittner, Brianna          JR St. Norbert            29.85      30.51   2.2  4 
 19 Pileggi, Andi             SO Carroll                29.04      30.72  -2.2  3 
 20 Berntsen, Liz             SR North Park             30.63      30.96   2.2  4 
 21 Wiedemeier, Jenne         SR St. Norbert            30.19      31.61   2.2  4 
 22 Andrekus, Hannah          SR St. Norbert            28.80      31.66  -2.2  3 
 23 Bondarowicz, Ashley       JR St. Norbert            32.22      31.74  -1.3  5 
 24 Mickelson, Grace          FR St. Norbert            32.37      31.92  -1.3  5 
 25 Hietpas, Steph            SR St. Norbert            30.60      32.15   2.2  4 
 26 Hertzog, Laura            FR St. Norbert            30.80      32.44   2.2  4 
 27 Dillenbeck, Tessa         FR Ripon                  33.34      34.22  -1.3  5 
 28 Hietpas, Liz              SR St. Norbert            30.61      35.46   2.2  4 
 29 Nikezic, Sladana          FR North Park                        35.87  -1.3  5 
 30 Nelson, Sarah             SO Milwaukee Sc           34.26      36.30  -1.3  5 
 31 Wesela, Cortney           JR Viterbo                36.01      36.63  -1.3  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 56.50, Lauren Grant, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 58.62, Stephanie Grant, Marquette University
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Brittany       FR St. Norbert          1:00.23    1:00.55   1  10   
  2 Thompson, Lexie           FR Carroll              1:03.79    1:04.00   1   8   
  3 Weatherhead, Joni         SO Carroll              1:05.61    1:05.19   1   6   
  4 Alexander, Brianna        FR St. Norbert          1:03.95    1:05.53   1   5   
  5 Puccio, Katie             JR Carroll              1:04.08    1:06.45   1   4   
  6 Jorgenson, Amy            FR Cardinal Str         1:06.00    1:06.60   1   3   
  7 Paton, Heather            SR North Park           1:05.72    1:07.17   1   2   
  8 Barie, Katie              JR Lawrence             1:07.07    1:07.74   2   1   
  9 Davis, Jena               SO Carroll              1:07.00    1:10.74   2 
 10 Sopiarz, Danielle         SO Milwaukee Sc         1:10.14    1:11.39   2 
 11 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wisconsin Lu         1:12.23    1:15.77   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 2:09.32, Ariel Kirby, UIC
 Meet Record: 2:19.03, Whitney Olson, UW Parkside
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            SO St. Norbert          2:26.65    2:31.03   1  10   
  2 Fox, Ali                  SO St. Norbert          2:31.85    2:31.98   1   8   
  3 Kilgus, Kate              FR Lawrence             2:27.42    2:32.23   1   6   
  4 Gomez, Miranda            FR North Park           2:33.50    2:39.00   1   5   
  5 Nycz, Alyssa              SO Ripon                2:35.66    2:39.42   2   4   
  6 Fox, Kelsey               FR Carroll              2:36.06    2:40.49   2   3   
  7 Gibson, Sarah             SO Viterbo              2:36.09    2:40.98   2   2   
  8 Stumpner, Jessica         FR Wisconsin Lu         2:34.21    2:41.67   1   1   
  9 Hietpas, Steph            SR St. Norbert          2:35.00    2:42.41   2 
 10 Schleisner, Isy           SO Lawrence             2:34.56    2:45.43   1 
 11 Garcia, Erika             JR Carroll              2:46.23    2:46.11   2 
 12 Puskala, Paulina          FR St. Norbert          2:40.00    2:47.08   2 
 13 Sondelski, Rebecca        FR Milwaukee Sc                    2:48.75   2 
 14 Jansen, Alyssa            FR Carroll                         2:51.24   2 
 15 Hietpas, Liz              SR St. Norbert          2:43.41    2:52.51   2 
 16 Vogel, Savannah           JR Lawrence             2:51.27    2:58.27   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 5:13.86, Erin Kelley, Carroll
 Meet Record: 5:13.86, Erin Kelley, Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            SO St. Norbert          5:26.13    5:33.87   1  10   
  2 Perez, Karla              SO Ripon                5:31.80    5:43.08   1   8   
  3 Gomez, Miranda            FR North Park           5:18.00    5:50.92   1   6   
  4 Williams, Cora            SO Lawrence             5:15.00    5:54.48   1   5   
  5 Garcia, Erika             JR Carroll              5:50.32    6:07.69   1   4   
  6 Larson, Zoe               FR North Park           5:40.00    6:08.07   1   3   
  7 McCarrick, Kathleen       FR North Park           5:35.00    6:09.17   1   2   
  8 Sondelski, Rebecca        FR Milwaukee Sc         5:57.60    6:12.80   1   1   
  9 Larson, Mia               FR North Park           5:45.00    6:16.94   1 
 10 Welhoefer, Jordyn         SO Viterbo              6:03.47    6:16.99   2 
 11 Dykstra, Grace            SO Ripon                6:00.28    6:22.65   2 
 12 Brandt, Sarah             SO Viterbo              6:32.66    6:26.37   2 
 13 Livesey, Hannah           SR Viterbo                         6:41.51   2 
 14 Saturn, Kallee            SR Viterbo              6:28.00    6:42.17   2 
 15 Summerfelt, Cassendra     FR Milwaukee Sc         6:41.28    6:50.26   2 
 16 Tomba, Natalie            FR North Park                      7:18.25   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 18:22.56, Amanda Whipple, St. Norbert
 Meet Record: 18:22.56, Amanda Whipple, St. Norbert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Schaal, Emily             JR Wis.-Milwauk        20:30.00  X20:21.40  
 -- Koch, Katy                JR Wis.-Milwauk        20:31.51  X21:10.62  
  1 Daws, Amanda                 Greater Milw        18:15.78   18:29.93   10   
  2 Karlsson, Elin            FR Lawrence            19:23.64   19:27.34    8   
  3 Bischel, Kristen          FR Lawrence            19:26.75   19:45.46    6   
  4 Bruning, Clare            SO Lawrence            19:20.66   19:57.68    5   
  5 Flanders, Heidi           FR Viterbo             20:14.53   20:03.71    4   
  6 Ratliff, Anna             SR Lawrence            19:45.51   20:07.94    3   
  7 Morrow, Ally              JR Carroll             20:41.92   20:08.97    2   
  8 Joosten, Haley            FR St. Norbert         19:45.00   20:25.98    1   
  9 Miles, Kelsey             FR Lawrence            21:12.98   21:23.76  
 10 Tarlton, Megan               Unattached          20:30.00   21:35.82  
 11 Guyette, Natalie             Mount Mary                     22:14.37  
 12 Shemanski, Sydney         SR Ripon               22:58.70   23:31.76  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 13.39, Cassandra Lloyd, Wright State
 Meet Record: 15.64, Lynda Theil-Granzow, GMTC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Winslow, Christa          SO Wisconsin Lu           16.14      17.49  -3.0  1  10   
  2 Wenzel, Taylor            JR St. Norbert            15.58      17.69  -3.0  1   8   
  3 Wernicke, Teagan          FR St. Norbert            17.60      18.39  -3.0  1   6   
  4 Oehlers, Nathalie         SR Milwaukee Sc           18.35      18.92  -4.2  2   5   
  5 Cardinal, Hayley          SO Lawrence               17.57      19.16  -3.0  1   4   
  6 Becker, Amber             FR St. Norbert            18.98      19.80  -4.2  2   3   
  7 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu           18.38      20.14  -4.2  2   2   
  8 Forget, Tristyn           FR Viterbo                           20.66  -4.2  2   1   
  9 Dillenbeck, Tessa         FR Ripon                  20.53      22.66  -4.2  2 
 -- Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu           17.85        DNF  -3.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 1:01.14, Candice Carajohn, Loyola
 Meet Record: 1:08.53, Anna Bolgrien, Lawrence
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolgrien, Anna            JR Lawrence             1:07.25    1:09.78   1  10   
  2 Rosandick, Margo          SR Carroll              1:11.01    1:10.40   1   8   
  3 Wenzel, Taylor            JR St. Norbert          1:09.00    1:10.58   1   6   
  4 Zeman, Nicole             FR Ripon                1:10.90    1:11.54   1   5   
  5 Wernicke, Teagan          FR St. Norbert          1:12.00    1:12.45   2   4   
  6 Yang, Sofie               SO Lawrence             1:09.45    1:12.50   1   3   
  7 Wood, Charissa            SO North Park           1:13.00    1:13.89   2   2   
  8 Hintz, Kaitlyn            FR St. Norbert          1:13.00    1:15.04   2   1   
  9 Cardinal, Hayley          SO Lawrence             1:10.25    1:15.54   1 
 10 Becker, Amber             FR St. Norbert          1:14.00    1:15.60   2 
 11 Oehlers, Nathalie         SR Milwaukee Sc         1:18.35    1:20.08   2 
 12 Jones, Ashley             SO Wisconsin Lu         1:19.33    1:30.16   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 10:33.01, Amanda Kuca, Concordia Wisconsin
 Meet Record: 11:26.78, Jenny Scherer, St. Norbert
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dannecker, Katherine      SR Lawrence            12:33.22   12:04.19   10   
  2 Andrekus, Hannah          SR St. Norbert                    12:56.72    8   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 47.54, Wrigh State
 Meet Record: 49.89, St. Norbert
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                    56.00      50.57   10   
     1) Aparnieks, Mara JR              2) Hon, Angel SO                  
     3) Lang, Erin FR                   4) LeCaptain, Liz SO              
  2 Carroll  'A'                                        51.18      51.49    8   
     1) Mehlert, Kimmy FR               2) Bartel, Samantha FR            
     3) Hartwig, Jessie FR              4) Doheny, Kelly JR               
  3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         55.11      57.48    6   
     1) Davis, Kathryn JR               2) Oehlers, Nathalie SR           
     3) Molnor, Madeline FR             4) Zuberbier, Mollie SR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 4:06.09, Aurora University
 Meet Record: 4:07.47, St. Norbert College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           4:08.20    4:12.87   10   
     1) Remstad, Tori JR                2) Ebeling, Jenny JR              
     3) Remstad, Taylor JR              4) Winslow, Christa SO            
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:59.84    4:22.53    8   
     1) Kaiser, Karissa SR              2) Kozlowski, Brittany FR         
     3) Jauregui, Clarissa FR           4) Alexander, Brianna FR          
  3 Lawrence  'A'                                     4:15.25    4:25.07    6   
     1) Bolgrien, Anna JR               2) Girsova, Liza SO               
     3) Cardinal, Hayley SO             4) Yang, Sofie SO                 
  4 Carroll  'A'                                      4:12.10    4:25.91    5   
     1) Thompson, Lexie FR              2) Weatherhead, Joni SO           
     3) Puccio, Katie JR                4) Hartwig, Jessie FR             
  5 St. Norbert  'B'                                  4:14.00   x4:34.10  
     1) Miller, Taylor SO               2) Joosten, Haley FR              
     3) Andrekus, Hannah SR             4) Hertzog, Laura FR              
  6 North Park  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:38.81    4   
     1) Larson, Zoe FR                  2) McCarrick, Kathleen FR         
     3) Paton, Heather SR               4) Wood, Charissa SO              
  7 Ripon  'A'                                        4:30.95    4:44.27    3   
     1) Zeman, Nicole FR                2) Nycz, Alyssa SO                
     3) Perez, Karla SO                 4) Schaffer, Lexie SR             
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 1:49.43, St. Norbert College
 Meet Record: 1:49.43, St. Norbert College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ripon  'A'                                                   1:54.96   10   
     1) Sondalle, Lydia JR              2) Schroeder, Karena JR           
     3) Zeman, Nicole FR                4) Schaffer, Lexie SR             
  2 St. Norbert  'B'                                            x1:57.77  
     1) Hintz, Kaitlyn FR               2) Kozlowski, Brittany FR         
     3) Morateck, Samantha FR           4) Jauregui, Clarissa FR          
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:59.22    1:58.30    8   
     1) Remstad, Tori JR                2) Keyes, Aislyn FR               
     3) Winslow, Christa SO             4) Remstad, Taylor JR             
  4 Viterbo  'A'                                                 1:59.56    6   
     1) DeSmith, Laura FR               2) Semrad, Natalie FR             
     3) Stuewer, Caitlin FR             4) Moritz, Allison JR             
  5 St. Norbert  'A'                                  1:53.47    2:00.98    5   
     1) Aparnieks, Mara JR              2) Hon, Angel SO                  
     3) Lang, Erin FR                   4) Braatz, Meghan SR              
  6 Lawrence  'A'                                     2:01.71    2:07.75    4   
     1) Barie, Katie JR                 2) Rinehart, Kassidy JR           
     3) Bolgrien, Anna JR               4) Luebke, Sam SR                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 13:04.55, St. Norbert College
 Meet Record: 13:04.55, St. Norbert College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Viterbo  'A'                                     13:48.00   14:03.83   10   
     1) Gibson, Sarah SO                2) Welhoefer, Jordyn SO           
     3) Flanders, Heidi FR              4) Turi, Rachel FR                
  2 St. Norbert  'A'                                 12:52.44   14:31.93    8   
     1) Hietpas, Steph SR               2) Braatz, Kari SR                
     3) Braatz, Meghan SR               4) Hietpas, Liz SR                
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          13:19.11   14:49.85    6   
     1) Stumpner, Jessica FR            2) Remstad, Tori JR               
     3) Sosinski, Chris SR              4) Breister, Ashley FR            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 1.74, Laura Hamel, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 1.65, Jenna Breaker, Ripon College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vanderlin, Nicole         SO St. Norbert            1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Breaker, Jenna            JR Ripon                  1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Kaiser, Karissa           SR St. Norbert            1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Morateck, Samantha        FR St. Norbert            1.60m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wisconsin Lu           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  6 Bartel, Samantha          FR Carroll                1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
  7 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00   1.50
  7 Jandrin, Alexandra        SO Milwaukee Sc           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   1.50
  9 Ebeling, Jenny            JR Wisconsin Lu           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Nikezic, Sladana          FR North Park             1.37m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 3.87, Kellie Schuh, UIC
 Meet Record: 3.65, Carrie Schmid, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica          JR Carroll                3.61m      3.51m   11-06.25  10   
  2 Greene, Krista            JR Carroll                3.37m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Laue, Mikayla             FR Carroll                3.16m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           3.45m     J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  5 Yang, Sofie               SO Lawrence               3.02m      2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Wiedemeier, Jenne         SR St. Norbert            2.45m      2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  7 Mickelson, Grace          FR St. Norbert            2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  8 Molnor, Madeline          FR Milwaukee Sc           2.47m      2.30m    7-06.50   1   
  9 Ritger, Jonelle           SO Cardinal Str           2.37m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 Gerek, Alyssa             JR Carroll                2.50m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Facility Record: 5.89, Candice Carajohn, Loyola University
 Meet Record: 5.57, Marva Goodson, Lawrence University
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lang, Erin                FR St. Norbert            4.89m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25  10   
  2 Tepp, Payton              FR Cardinal Str           4.75m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   8   
  3 Pileggi, Andi             SO Carroll                           4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   6   
  4 Schroeder, Karena         JR Ripon                  4.86m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   5   
  5 Luedtke, Kalee            JR St. Norbert            4.62m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25   4   
  6 Bregger, Amanda           JR Wisconsin Lu           5.01m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25   3   
  7 Hoder, Rebecca            SR Ashford                4.68m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00   2   
  8 Luebke, Sam               SR Lawrence               4.94m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   1   
  9 Forget, Tristyn           FR Viterbo                4.64m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 10 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           4.04m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 Larson, Briel             SO Milwaukee Sc           3.90m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 12 Ori, Brenna               FR Lawrence               3.73m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 -- Bittner, Brianna          JR St. Norbert            4.49m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Facility Record: 12.42, Samia Taylor, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 11.09, Corissa Myers, Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Myers, Corissa            JR Carroll               11.21m     10.95m   0.8  35-11.25  10   
  2 Peeters, Erin             JR Carroll               10.20m     10.19m   1.8  33-05.25   8   
  3 Bondarowicz, Ashley       JR St. Norbert           10.11m      9.81m   1.6  32-02.25   6   
  4 Keyes, Aislyn             FR Wisconsin Lu           9.68m     J9.81m   0.7  32-02.25   5   
  5 Bittner, Brianna          JR St. Norbert            9.83m      9.75m   0.4  32-00.00   4   
  6 Chambliss, Kristina       FR Cardinal Str           9.21m      9.69m  +0.0  31-09.50   3   
  7 DeSmith, Laura            FR Viterbo               10.25m      9.48m   2.1  31-01.25   2   
 -- Luedtke, Kalee            JR St. Norbert            8.98m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 14.16, Alison Roth, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 12.04, Jessica Brungardt, Ripon College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Head, Amanda              FR Cardinal Str          12.68m     12.28m   40-03.50  10   
  2 Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               12.12m     12.15m   39-10.50   8   
  3 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                 12.01m     11.75m   38-06.75   6   
  4 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                 12.10m     11.38m   37-04.00   5   
  5 Westphal, Markiesa        FR St. Norbert           11.58m     10.77m   35-04.00   4   
  6 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               10.67m     10.70m   35-01.25   3   
  7 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               10.67m     10.66m   34-11.75   2   
  8 Weiglein, Amberly         JR Wisconsin Lu          11.05m     10.63m   34-10.50   1   
  9 Swanson, Natalie          SO North Park            11.51m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 10 Schabach, Kate            SR St. Norbert            9.81m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 10 Turner, Katelyn           FR St. Norbert           10.13m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 12 Bartes, Brielle           JR Lawrence              11.20m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 13 Thomas, Darian            FR Carroll                9.71m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 14 Matt, Genna               SO Lawrence               9.92m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 15 Meleski, Rebecca          SO Cardinal Str           9.33m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 16 Koornneef, Rachel         FR North Park             9.87m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 17 Becker, Amber             FR St. Norbert                       8.30m   27-02.75 
 18 Carson, Justice           FR Viterbo                7.87m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 19 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc           7.89m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 47.58, Alison Roth, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 41.67, Thomas Lindsey, Carroll University
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               42.87m     43.42m     142-05  10   
  2 Head, Amanda              FR Cardinal Str          38.37m     38.36m     125-10   8   
  3 Nickerson, Mallory        FR St. Norbert           39.00m     37.66m     123-07   6   
  4 Swanson, Natalie          SO North Park            36.61m     35.20m     115-06   5   
  5 Filipek, Sara             FR Carroll               32.34m     34.65m     113-08   4   
  6 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                 32.78m     34.04m     111-08   3   
  7 Crandell, Megan           FR St. Norbert           32.47m     32.37m     106-02   2   
  8 Schabach, Kate            SR St. Norbert           31.94m     32.30m     106-00   1   
  9 Olsen, Emily              FR St. Norbert           27.39m     32.26m     105-10 
 10 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               32.97m     31.96m     104-10 
 11 Turner, Katelyn           FR St. Norbert           31.77m     28.96m      95-00 
 12 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                 36.80m     28.19m      92-06 
 13 Meleski, Rebecca          SO Cardinal Str          23.72m     27.47m      90-01 
 14 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               30.03m     26.04m      85-05 
 15 Thomas, Darian            FR Carroll               22.73m     24.47m      80-03 
 16 Bartes, Brielle           JR Lawrence              27.14m     24.11m      79-01 
 17 Koornneef, Rachel         FR North Park            23.09m     21.20m      69-07 
 18 Welk, Shianne             FR Cardinal Str                     19.82m      65-00 
 19 Werner, Sarah             SO Cardinal Str          19.39m     19.11m      62-08 
 -- Matt, Genna               SO Lawrence              31.36m         ND            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 55.95, Kaitlyn Griffith, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 45.35, Jessica Brungart, Ripon College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pomeroy, Lydia            SO Ripon                 46.77m     48.03m     157-07  10   
  2 Thomas, Lindsey           JR Carroll               41.81m     42.02m     137-10   8   
  3 Matt, Genna               SO Lawrence              41.22m     39.38m     129-02   6   
  4 Dovenmuehle, Katlyn       SO Carroll               38.99m     38.55m     126-06   5   
  5 Dwight, Olivia            SR North Park            38.26m     38.06m     124-10   4   
  6 Hudson, Ariel             SO Ashford               44.24m     38.04m     124-10   3   
  7 Head, Amanda              FR Cardinal Str          40.01m     37.53m     123-01   2   
  8 Bartes, Brielle           JR Lawrence              36.78m     35.60m     116-09   1   
  9 Werner, Sarah             SO Cardinal Str          30.65m     33.44m     109-08 
 10 Filipek, Sara             FR Carroll               33.85m     33.20m     108-11 
 11 Thomas, Darian            FR Carroll               28.76m     33.02m     108-04 
 12 Leu, Jessica              JR Carroll               33.44m     31.85m     104-06 
 13 Schabach, Kate            SR St. Norbert           33.72m     31.17m     102-03 
 14 Westphal, Markiesa        FR St. Norbert           29.91m     30.35m      99-07 
 15 Asmondy, Melissa          SO Ripon                 28.11m     29.62m      97-02 
 16 Olsen, Emily              FR St. Norbert           31.09m     28.43m      93-03 
 17 Crandell, Megan           FR St. Norbert                      24.19m      79-04 
 18 Carson, Justice           FR Viterbo                          13.76m      45-02 
 -- Turner, Katelyn           FR St. Norbert           25.60m         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 40.12, Jessica Parham, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 33.78, Brittany McCline, North Park College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Breaker, Jenna            JR Ripon                 32.39m     30.01m      98-05  10   
  2 Haram, Jill               SO Viterbo               27.49m     28.82m      94-07   8   
  3 Olsen, Emily              FR St. Norbert           23.86m     27.55m      90-05   6   
  4 Westphal, Markiesa        FR St. Norbert           23.69m     25.87m      84-10   5   
  5 Tenglin, Sarah            SO North Park            27.88m     24.49m      80-04   4   
  6 Dwight, Olivia            SR North Park            28.61m     24.41m      80-01   3   
  7 Crandell, Megan           FR St. Norbert           21.37m     24.23m      79-06   2   
  8 Sosinski, Chris           SR Wisconsin Lu          23.17m     23.18m      76-00   1   
  9 Ori, Brenna               FR Lawrence                         21.62m      70-11 
 10 Dawson, Allison           FR Ripon                            21.15m      69-05 
 11 Braatz, Meghan            SR St. Norbert           23.59m     21.03m      69-00 
 12 Hartwig, Jessie           FR Carroll               19.38m     20.11m      66-00 
 13 Berntsen, Liz             SR North Park            21.54m     19.96m      65-06 
 14 Pileggi, Andi             SO Carroll               15.40m     19.11m      62-08 
 15 Dillenbeck, Tessa         FR Ripon                            19.02m      62-05 
 16 Zuberbier, Mollie         SR Milwaukee Sc                     17.59m      57-08 
 17 Hellwig, Annika           SR Milwaukee Sc                     17.25m      56-07 
 18 Morateck, Samantha        FR St. Norbert                      15.50m      50-10 
 19 Zeman, Nicole             FR Ripon                            13.59m      44-07 
 20 Sondelski, Rebecca        FR Milwaukee Sc                     11.09m      36-05 
 -- Hoder, Rebecca            SR Ashford               30.94m         ND            
 -- Messerschmidt, Emily      SO Viterbo               20.59m         ND            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 10.56, Julian Smith, Valparaiso University
 Meet Record: 10.65, Josh Hurlebaus, GLETC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Braun, Pete               SR Greater Milw           10.83      11.31  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Lee, Zach                 SR Greater Milw           10.98      11.36  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Tyler              FR St. Norbert            11.25      11.78  -2.1  1   6   
  4 O'Brien, Colin            FR St. Norbert            11.65      11.80  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Steck, David              SR Greater Milw           11.54      11.81  -0.2  2   4   
  6 Garcia, Alberto           SR Greater Milw           11.35      11.82  -2.1  1   3   
  7 Johnson, Cody             JR Milwaukee Sc           11.45      11.82  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Hale, David               JR Viterbo                11.15      11.96  -2.1  1   1   
  9 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc           11.75      12.02  -0.2  2 
 10 Sisler, Dan               JR St. Norbert            11.43      12.09  -2.1  1 
 11 Magwood, Marquis          FR North Park             11.78      12.26  -0.2  2 
 12 Workman, Sergio           JR Carroll                12.28      12.62  -0.2  2 
 13 Ferguson, Jyman           FR Cardinal Str                      12.87  -2.0  3 
 14 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           13.50      12.96  -2.0  3 
 14 Lueck, Tyler              SO Lawrence               12.49      12.96  -0.2  2 
 16 Gray, Nate                SO Milwaukee Sc                      13.78  -2.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 21.30, Josh Hurlebaus, GLETC
 Meet Record: 21.30, Josh Hurlebaus, GLETC
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Cooper              JR Carroll                21.68      22.28  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Pasterski, Taylor         SR St. Norbert            22.23      22.48  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Braun, Pete               SR Greater Milw           21.94      22.50  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Parks, Aaron              SR Greater Milw           22.51      23.07  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Lewis, Tyler              FR St. Norbert            23.06      23.22  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Livingston, Austin        FR St. Norbert            23.54      23.39  -1.5  2   3   
  7 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           22.98      23.48  -1.6  1   2   
  8 Resnick, Adam             JR Milwaukee Sc           23.60      23.58  -1.5  2   1   
  9 Hull, Andrew              SR St. Norbert            23.86      23.59  -2.1  3 
 10 Franke, Dan               JR Milwaukee Sc           23.74      23.71  -2.1  3 
 11 O'Brien, Colin            FR St. Norbert            23.04      23.86  -1.5  2 
 12 Kuczynski, James          FR Milwaukee Sc           23.65      24.04  -2.1  3 
 13 Birmingham, Drew          SO Cardinal Str           23.51      24.04  -1.5  2 
 14 Bertling, Logan           SO Milwaukee Sc           23.94      24.08  -2.1  3 
 15 Vanalystyne, Mike         FR Milwaukee Sc           24.67      24.28  -1.1  4 
 16 Sheperd, Stephen          SO St. Norbert            23.63      24.28  -2.1  3 
 17 Beining, Michael          SO Carroll                23.97      24.33  -2.1  3 
 18 Johnson, Cody             JR Milwaukee Sc           23.80      24.35  -2.1  3 
 19 Ranumas, JP               SO Lawrence               23.48      24.56  -1.5  2 
 20 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu           23.99      24.64  -2.1  3 
 21 Knoll, Zach               FR Milwaukee Sc                      24.72  -3.3  6 
 22 Kirk, Alexander           FR Wisconsin Lu           24.52      24.79  -1.1  4 
 23 Edwards, Michael          SR Greater Milw           24.65      24.84  -1.1  4 
 24 Rhodes, Jerome            SO Milwaukee Sc           26.80      25.26  -3.3  6 
 24 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                  25.98      25.26  -3.3  6 
 26 Nelson, Nick              SR Carroll                24.63      25.30  -1.1  4 
 27 Jacobson, Andrew          JR St. Norbert            24.86      25.32  -2.1  5 
 28 Heppe, Nathan             SR St. Norbert            24.25      25.45  -1.1  4 
 29 Montes, Christian         FR Cardinal Str           24.62      25.48  -1.1  4 
 30 Hussin, Eric              FR Ripon                  24.54      25.91  -1.1  4 
 31 Strawn, Gavin             SO St. Norbert            25.25      25.98  -3.3  6 
 32 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn      SO Lawrence               24.68      26.00  -2.1  5 
 33 Van Hulle, Scott          FR Milwaukee Sc           25.00      26.12  -2.1  5 
 34 Ferguson, Jyman           FR Cardinal Str           25.00      26.89  -2.1  5 
 35 Radloff, Quincy           FR Ripon                  26.05      26.97  -3.3  6 
 36 Lueck, Tyler              SO Lawrence               25.65      27.70  -3.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 48.53, Bay Abbott, Loyola University
 Meet Record: 49.02, Dann Schneider, St. Norbert College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Austin        FR St. Norbert            49.65      50.58   1  10   
  2 Grandlic, Ryan            FR St. Norbert            50.45      51.72   1   8   
  3 Sheperd, Stephen          SO St. Norbert            51.24      51.99   1   6   
  4 Gulan, Michael            SR Greater Milw           50.78      52.30   1   5   
  5 Kuczynski, James          FR Milwaukee Sc           55.10      52.68   2   4   
  6 Herman, Tyler             SO Lawrence               51.36      52.79   1   3   
  7 Knoll, Zach               FR Milwaukee Sc           55.10      52.81   2   2   
  8 Edwards, Michael          SR Greater Milw           54.93      54.22   2   1   
  9 Strawn, Gavin             SO St. Norbert            54.80      54.89   2 
 10 Boykin, Mike                 Unattached             54.50      55.36   2 
 11 Van Hulle, Scott          FR Milwaukee Sc           56.17      56.51   3 
 12 Larson, Bjorn             SO North Park             59.33      59.71   3 
 13 Kosmann, Michael          FR Viterbo                58.03    1:00.35   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 1:49.86, Declan Murray, Loyola University
 Meet Record: 1:57.28, Cory Zimmerman, Ripon College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 -- Buensuceso, Anthony       SR Wis.-Milwauk         2:01.65   X2:05.28   1 
  1 Pruitt, Dakota            SR Carroll              1:58.99    1:57.60   1  10   
  2 Schneider, Jake           SR St. Norbert          1:58.01    1:58.73   1   8   
  3 Mangian, Mike             SR Lawrence             1:58.24    2:01.68   1   6   
  4 Lopez, Saul               FR North Park           2:04.21    2:03.89   1   5   
  5 Reigh, Daniel             SO St. Norbert          2:09.77    2:05.88   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Milan            SR Milwaukee Sc         2:05.16    2:06.28   1   3   
  7 Farrenkopf, Dan           FR Carroll              2:05.51    2:06.98   1   2   
  8 Smrt, Steve               FR North Park           2:13.65    2:07.38   2   1   
  9 Manley, Tim               SO Cardinal Str         2:10.00    2:07.99   2 
 10 Bauer, Isaac              SO North Park           2:08.00    2:09.81   2 
 11 Rodriguez, BJ             FR Viterbo              2:11.64    2:10.77   2 
 12 Tuma, Riley               FR Viterbo              2:09.68    2:11.99   2 
 13 Shaker, Alex              FR Viterbo              2:09.90    2:13.08   2 
 14 Thonesen, Andrew          SO Viterbo              2:12.36    2:13.40   2 
 15 Holt, Sam                 FR St. Norbert          2:08.00    2:13.45   2 
 16 Laska, Mackenzie             Greater Milw         2:06.60    2:14.53   2 
 17 Baker, Jordan             JR St. Norbert                     2:16.21   3 
 18 Koch, Christopher         JR Carroll              2:06.05    2:17.10   1 
 19 Alvarado, Carlos          FR North Park           2:19.40    2:17.86   3 
 20 Geleske, Andy             FR Lawrence             2:22.63    2:21.74   3 
 21 Pynenberg, Chris          SR Carroll              2:06.05    2:21.94   1 
 22 Jordan, Isaac             FR Carroll              2:06.05    2:22.80   2 
 23 Frommelt, Luke            SR St. Norbert          2:15.00    2:23.22   3 
 24 Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn      SO Lawrence             2:21.72    2:30.59   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 4:31.05, Mark Sprtel, Lawrence University
 Meet Record: 4:31.05, Mark Sprtel, Lawrence University
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swift, Benny              SR St. Norbert          4:21.29    4:32.51   1  10   
  2 Pruitt, Dakota            SR Carroll              4:19.40    4:36.92   1   8   
  3 Duley, Stephen            SO Cardinal Str         4:40.00    4:39.92   1   6   
  4 Hoffmann, Hayden          JR St. Norbert          4:30.97    4:41.41   1   5   
  5 Thoresen, Dan             SR Lawrence             4:08.00    4:44.85   1   4   
  6 Jodat, Jacob              FR Wisconsin Lu         4:36.80    4:47.17   1   3   
  7 Pynenberg, Chris          SR Carroll              4:46.94    4:47.56   1   2   
  8 Reigh, Daniel             SO St. Norbert          4:32.03    4:52.17   1   1   
  9 Hafenstein, Danny         JR Wisconsin Lu         4:38.88    4:52.86   1 
 10 Farrenkopf, Dan           FR Carroll              4:52.32    4:53.07   2 
 11 Koch, Christopher         JR Carroll              4:52.32    4:55.72   2 
 12 Kuehl, Craig                 Performance Runn     4:48.00    4:58.02   2 
 13 Jordan, Isaac             FR Carroll              4:46.94    4:58.96   1 
 14 Laska, Mackenzie             Greater Milw         4:47.00    5:02.82   2 
 15 Heise, Michael            JR St. Norbert          4:37.71    5:07.44   1 
 16 Alvarado, Carlos          FR North Park           5:05.00    5:10.92   2 
 17 Lewis, C.J.               SO St. Norbert          4:57.24    5:12.02   2 
 18 Reinhold, Chris           SO St. Norbert          5:00.47    5:12.55   2 
 19 McBee, Kyle               FR Wisconsin Lu         5:20.40    5:16.66   2 
 20 Zamora, Jorge             FR Ripon                5:23.62    5:27.99   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 14:37.41, Sam Kehoe, UIC
 Meet Record: 15:14.00 Sam Stevens, Lawrence
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Isaac               SR Wisconsin Lu        15:42.67   15:47.68   10   
  2 Bruns, Zach                  Performance Runn    16:00.00   15:57.01    8   
  3 Joerres, Adam             SO Carroll             16:08.32   16:03.89    6   
  4 Wright, Austin            FR Milwaukee Sc                   16:12.09    5   
  5 Brisbois, Jamie           JR Lawrence            15:44.85   16:15.16    4   
  6 Koziczkowski, Trevor      SR Milwaukee Sc        15:51.50   16:32.92    3   
  7 Hackett, Mark             SR Carroll             16:41.23   16:34.62    2   
  8 Bemis, Brady              SR St. Norbert         16:05.92   16:36.62    1   
  9 Lessor, Michael           SR Viterbo             16:21.00   16:37.54  
 10 Barajas, Richard          SO North Park          17:23.62   16:38.34  
 11 Lessor, Patrick           FR Viterbo             16:49.01   16:54.89  
 12 Josh, Petersen               Unattached          17:20.00   16:56.86  
 13 Wittmerhaus, Jacob        FR St. Norbert         16:30.00   16:59.04  
 14 Hart, Jacob               SO Viterbo             17:15.00   17:38.60  
 15 Rantis, Peter             SO Lawrence            17:50.47   18:06.22  
 16 Schmidt, Richie           SO Cardinal Str        19:02.54   18:09.44  
 17 Pierson, Andrew           SO Ripon               18:27.69   18:27.85  
 18 Barton, Jed               FR Viterbo                        18:39.28  
 -- Waters, Rob               JR Ripon               17:12.41        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 30:39.84, Josh Stein, Loyola University
 Meet Record: 33.10.32, Ben Miller, MSOE
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ben               SO Milwaukee Sc        33:01.65   33:13.98   10   
  2 Robles, Chase             SO Wisconsin Lu                   33:39.93    8   
 -- Bruns, Zach                  Performance Runn    34:30.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Facility Record: 13.92, Durell Busby, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 14.61, Justin Johnson, St. Norbert College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
 -- Douglas, Mitch            FR Wis.-Milwauk           15.55     X16.13  -4.1 
  1 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc           15.42      17.01  -4.1  10   
  2 Baker, Jordan             JR St. Norbert            16.17      18.98  -4.1   8   
  3 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           17.87      20.03  -4.1   6   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 52.80, Dexter Schleis, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 54.32, Derek Nelson, Ripon College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buichl, Joe               SO Milwaukee Sc           56.56      57.16   1  10   
  2 Housel, Joshua            FR Viterbo              1:00.83      58.95   1   8   
  3 Jones, Tommy              SR Wisconsin Lu         1:03.21    1:02.28   2   6   
  4 Curtis, Matt              SO Carroll                58.83    1:05.66   1   5   
  5 Gray, Nate                SO Milwaukee Sc         1:14.44    1:12.47   2   4   
 -- Zakowski, Tommy           SO St. Norbert            58.80        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 9:08.81, Kevin Oblinger, Butler University
 Meet Recrd: 9:37.92, Joe Pliner, Carroll University
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Morgan, Joseph            JR Wis.-Milwauk         9:44.00   X9:55.53  
  1 Davies, Cam               SO Lawrence             9:47.58    9:45.05   10   
  2 Sundberg, Jacob           SO Carroll                         9:57.54    8   
  3 Patak, Jan                SR Milwaukee Sc        10:15.21   10:08.99    6   
  4 Pasquale, Chris           SO Viterbo             11:28.96   10:35.18    5   
  5 Stasinopohlas, Nik        JR Milwaukee Sc        10:15.48   10:37.98    4   
  6 Laska, Mackenzie             Greater Milw        10:44.55   10:38.03    3   
  7 Schmidt, Zachary          FR Ripon               10:56.01   10:45.16    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Kevin         SR Lawrence            10:15.00   11:20.96    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 41.40, Youngstown State
 Meet Record: 43.01, Carroll
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                           42.12      43.28   10   
     1) Parks, Aaron SR                 2) Lee, Zach SR                   
     3) Garcia, Alberto SR              4) Braun, Pete SR                 
  2 Ashford  'A'                                        42.58      43.63    8   
     1) Teague, DeMykhal SR             2) Malone, Mike JR                
     3) Williams, Dion SO               4) Simon, Martell JR              
  3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         43.29      44.29    6   
     1) Buichl, Joe SO                  2) Moldenhauer, Ryan SR           
     3) Resnick, Adam JR                4) Waech, Matt SR                 
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                    42.90      44.37    5   
     1) Schlichter, Kevin FR            2) Pasterski, Taylor SR           
     3) Lewis, Tyler FR                 4) Grandlic, Ryan FR              
  5 Carroll  'A'                                        43.25      44.61    4   
     1) Beining, Michael SO             2) Koenig, Jesse FR               
     3) Nelson, Nick SR                 4) Witt, Cooper JR                
  6 St. Norbert  'B'                                    44.80     x45.06  
     1) O'Brien, Colin FR               2) Schneider, Jake SR             
     3) Livingston, Austin FR           4) Edmonds, Akeem JR              
  7 Viterbo  'A'                                        44.09      45.28    3   
     1) Collins, Dominique FR           2) Yocum, Dalton SO               
     3) Harn, Sheldon FR                4) Hale, David JR                 
  8 Lawrence  'A'                                       45.34      47.66    2   
     1) Lueck, Tyler SO                 2) Sendelbach, Dalton SO          
     3) Ranumas, JP SO                  4) Hetcher, Wes FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Facility Record: 3:22.60, MSOE
 Meet Record: 3:24.70, St. Norbert College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:21.49    3:23.97   1  10   
     1) Edmonds, Akeem JR               2) Grandlic, Ryan FR              
     3) Livingston, Austin FR           4) Pasterski, Taylor SR           
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'B'                       3:28.00   x3:25.90   1 
     1) Waech, Matt SR                  2) Vanalystyne, Mike FR           
     3) Franke, Dan JR                  4) Buichl, Joe SO                 
  3 St. Norbert  'B'                                  3:30.00   x3:30.21   1 
     1) Sheperd, Stephen SO             2) Hull, Andrew SR                
     3) Swift, Benny SR                 4) Heppe, Nathan SR               
  4 Ripon  'B'                                        3:40.00   x3:33.19   1 
     1) Basterash, Dylan FR             2) Adams, Ryan FR                 
     3) Maydaniuk, Quinton FR           4) Schmidt, Zachary FR            
  5 Lawrence  'A'                                     3:32.09    3:37.90   1   8   
     1) Herman, Tyler SO                2) Ranumas, JP SO                 
     3) Mangian, Mike SR                4) Thoresen, Dan SR               
  6 Carroll  'A'                                      3:40.56    3:39.37   2   6   
     1) Pruitt, Dakota SR               2) Pynenberg, Chris SR            
     3) Koch, Christopher JR            4) Farrenkopf, Dan FR             
  7 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                             3:35.00    3:39.50   1   5   
     1) Duley, Stephen SO               2) Grzybowski, Randy FR           
     3) Manley, Tim SO                  4) Montes, Christian FR           
  8 Viterbo  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:41.79   2   4   
     1) Rodriguez, BJ FR                2) Thonesen, Andrew SO            
     3) Tuma, Riley FR                  4) Shaker, Alex FR                
  9 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       3:45.00    3:43.38   2   3   
     1) Johnson, Milan SR               2) Avila, Nick FR                 
     3) Patak, Jan SR                   4) Swiecichowski, Andrew SO       
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           3:38.19    3:44.43   1   2   
     1) Sheahan, Collin FR              2) Kirk, Alexander FR             
     3) Jones, Tommy SR                 4) Jodat, Jacob FR                
 11 North Park  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:51.13   2   1   
     1) Bauer, Isaac SO                 2) Lopez, Saul FR                 
     3) Larson, Bjorn SO                4) Smrt, Steve FR                 
 12 Ripon  'A'                                        3:33.54    3:52.20   1 
     1) Tinglin, Roderique JR           2) Luedtke, Nick SO               
     3) Reisbick, Spencer SR            4) Allen, Michael FR              
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 1:36.57, St. Norbert College
 Meet Record: 1:36.57, St. Norbert College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll  'A'                                      1:36.86    1:38.34   10   
     1) Beining, Michael SO             2) Curtis, Matt SO                
     3) Nelson, Nick SR                 4) Koenig, Jesse FR               
  2 Greater Milwaukee TC  'A'                         1:38.49    1:39.09    8   
     1) Steck, David SR                 2) Woodall, Ken SR                
     3) Edwards, Michael SR             4) Gulan, Michael SR              
  3 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                       1:43.31    1:39.30    6   
     1) Johnson, Cody JR                2) Kuczynski, James FR            
     3) Franke, Dan JR                  4) Bertling, Logan SO             
  4 Ripon  'A'                                                   1:39.96    5   
     1) Novack, Kyle JR                 2) Hussin, Eric FR                
     3) Allen, James JR                 4) Tinglin, Roderique JR          
  5 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                                        1:42.15    4   
     1) Richardson, Daniel FR           2) Christianson, Brent SO         
     3) Montes, Christian FR            4) Birmingham, Drew SO            
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                           1:41.10    1:42.80    3   
     1) Guenther, Andrew FR             2) Sheahan, Collin FR             
     3) Boerneke, Nathan SR             4) Kirk, Alexander FR             
  7 Lawrence  'A'                                     1:41.41    1:46.06    2   
     1) Lueck, Tyler SO                 2) Geleske, Matt SO               
     3) Sendelbach, Dalton SO           4) Gowdy-Jaehnig, Bjorn SO        
  8 Cardinal Stritch  'B'                                       x1:47.06  
     1) Ketter, Peter FR                2) Ziolkowski, Andrew FR          
     3) Allums, Quentin SO              4) Kassner, Logan FR              
 -- St. Norbert  'A'                                  1:36.70         DQ  
     1) Schlichter, Kevin FR            2) Pasterski, Taylor SR           
     3) Lewis, Tyler FR                 4) O'Brien, Colin FR              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
 Facility Record: 10:46.27, Marquette University
 Meet Record: 10:50.15, St. Norbert College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ripon  'A'                                       11:04.64   10:56.87   10   
     1) Luedtke, Nick SO                2) Basterash, Dylan FR            
     3) Allen, Michael FR               4) Adams, Ryan FR                 
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                          10:59.09   11:00.52    8   
     1) Wallace, Sam JR                 2) Jones, Tommy SR                
     3) Hafenstein, Danny JR            4) Jodat, Jacob FR                
  3 St. Norbert  'A'                                 10:37.01   11:22.69    6   
     1) Holt, Sam FR                    2) Frommelt, Luke SR              
     3) Zakowski, Tommy SO              4) Heppe, Nathan SR               
  4 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                      11:05.87   11:22.83    5   
     1) Wright, Austin FR               2) Farin, Garret JR               
     3) Swiecichowski, Andrew SO        4) Avila, Nick FR                 
  5 Viterbo  'A'                                     12:13.00   11:35.78    4   
     1) Rodriguez, BJ FR                2) Housel, Joshua FR              
     3) Shaker, Alex FR                 4) Tuma, Riley FR                 
  6 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                            11:14.34   11:43.75    3   
     1) Grzybowski, Randy FR            2) Schmidt, Richie SO             
     3) Ziolkowski, Andrew FR           4) Manley, Tim SO                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 2.03, Billy Sipek, Benedictine University
 Meet Record: 2.00, Andrew Nottling, Carroll University
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               JR St. Norbert            1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75  10   
  2 Rhodes, Jerome            SO Milwaukee Sc           1.95m     J1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  3 Nottling, Andrew          JR Carroll                2.00m     J1.90m    6-02.75   6   
  4 Kroll, Nick               FR Carroll                1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75   5   
  5 Sisler, Dan               JR St. Norbert            1.91m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
 -- Bludworth, Keegan         JR Viterbo                1.80m         NH            
 -- Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           1.60m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 4.91, Garrett Vetesnik, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 4.51, Brent Samuelsen, Carroll
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waech, Matt               SR Milwaukee Sc           4.25m      4.11m   13-05.75  10   
  2 Novack, Kyle              JR Ripon                  4.31m      3.96m   12-11.75   8   
  3 Polovchak, Alec           FR Milwaukee Sc           3.97m     J3.96m   12-11.75   6   
  4 Ketter, Peter             FR Cardinal Str           3.65m     J3.96m   12-11.75   5   
  5 Sisler, Dan               JR St. Norbert            3.65m      3.66m   12-00.00   4   
  6 Hetcher, Wes              FR Lawrence               3.74m     J3.66m   12-00.00   3   
  7 Yocum, Dalton             SO Viterbo                3.66m     J3.66m   12-00.00   2   
  8 Sendelbach, Dalton        SO Lawrence               3.20m      3.50m   11-05.75   1   
  9 Kassner, Logan            FR Cardinal Str           2.89m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Ziolkowski, Andrew        FR Cardinal Str           2.89m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Van Hulle, Scott          FR Milwaukee Sc           2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Beachler, Brennan         FR St. Norbert            3.65m         NH            
 -- Radloff, Quincy           FR Ripon                  3.41m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Facility Record: 7.02, Dann Schneider, St. Norbert College
 Meet Record: 7.02, Dann Schneider, St. Norbert College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               JR St. Norbert            6.35m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75  10   
  2 Vanalystyne, Mike         FR Milwaukee Sc           6.17m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50   8   
  3 Gordon, Shamund              Greater Milw           5.79m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75   6   
  4 Jacobson, Andrew          JR St. Norbert            6.08m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25   5   
  5 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc           5.99m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   4   
  6 Some, Anaanou             SO Ripon                  5.67m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50   3   
  7 Ferguson, Jyman           FR Cardinal Str           5.50m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50   2   
  8 Reisbick, Spencer         SR Ripon                  6.17m      5.64m   NWI  18-06.00   1   
  9 Birmingham, Drew          SO Cardinal Str           5.62m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
 10 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc           6.04m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 11 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo                6.03m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 11 Yocum, Dalton             SO Viterbo                5.10m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 13 Auger, Zach               FR North Park                        5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
 14 Sheahan, Collin           FR Wisconsin Lu           5.28m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 15 Hetcher, Wes              FR Lawrence               5.12m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 16 Workman, Sergio           JR Carroll                5.48m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 17 Guenther, Andrew          FR Wisconsin Lu                      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 18 Montes, Christian         FR Cardinal Str           5.35m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 19 Basterash, Dylan          FR Ripon                  5.27m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 20 Henrickson, Cameron       FR Viterbo                5.21m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Facility Record: 14.76, Aaron Dillon, UW Milwaukee
 Meet Record: 14.46, Dominique Johnson, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hill, Randy               JR St. Norbert           12.73m     12.83m   NWI  42-01.25  10   
  2 Perry, Thaddeus           JR Ashford               12.50m     12.72m   NWI  41-08.75   8   
  3 Allums, Quentin           SO Cardinal Str          12.28m     12.19m   NWI  40-00.00   6   
  4 Reisbick, Spencer         SR Ripon                 12.90m     11.98m   NWI  39-03.75   5   
  5 Streater, Dwaine             Greater Milw                     11.64m   NWI  38-02.25   4   
  6 Jones, Jordan             SO Viterbo               13.03m     11.58m   NWI  38-00.00   3   
  7 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SR Milwaukee Sc          11.60m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75   2   
  8 Auger, Zach               FR North Park            11.93m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50   1   
  9 Jacobson, Andrew          JR St. Norbert           12.01m     10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
 10 Henrickson, Cameron       FR Viterbo               11.53m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
 -- Gordon, Shamund              Greater Milw          12.20m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 18.30, Bobby Grace, Youngstown University
 Meet Record: 14.65, Phil Akins, Ripon College
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Beek, Zach                JR Ripon                 15.21m     15.08m   49-05.75  10   
  2 Broyles, Evan             SO St. Norbert           11.85m     13.91m   45-07.75   8   
  3 Swick, Spencer            JR Lawrence              13.34m     13.38m   43-10.75   6   
  4 Dummer, Josh              JR Carroll               12.87m     13.06m   42-10.25   5   
  5 Wasilewski, Brad          FR Milwaukee Sc          13.58m     12.11m   39-08.75   4   
  6 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 12.93m     12.09m   39-08.00   3   
  7 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          12.59m     12.05m   39-06.50   2   
  8 Grunert, Allen            FR Cardinal Str          11.40m     11.85m   38-10.50   1   
  9 Becker, Brock             SO St. Norbert           11.75m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 10 McArdle, Joe              SR St. Norbert           13.29m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 11 Richardson, Alex          JR North Park            11.97m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 12 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                 11.85m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 13 Sikkema, Jerry            SR Ashford               12.04m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 14 Schneider, Michael        FR Viterbo               11.06m     10.67m   35-00.25 
 15 Sisler, Dan               JR St. Norbert           12.86m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 16 Straughan, Jackson        FR Lawrence              10.97m     10.24m   33-07.25 
 17 Baker, Jordan             JR St. Norbert                       9.70m   31-10.00 
 18 Christianson, Brent       SO Cardinal Str          10.07m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 19 Holden, James             SO Lawrence               9.80m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 20 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc           9.63m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 56.93, Dan Hytinen, Unattached
 Meet Record: 52.70, Jeremiah Rolf, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dummer, Josh              JR Carroll               42.09m     42.76m     140-03  10   
  2 Anderson, Dave            JR North Park            42.92m     42.75m     140-03   8   
  3 Broyles, Evan             SO St. Norbert           42.24m     40.63m     133-04   6   
  4 McNamara, Matt            FR North Park            36.72m     40.17m     131-09   5   
  5 Oxendorf, Kenny           SR St. Norbert           45.00m     39.80m     130-07   4   
  6 Beek, Zach                JR Ripon                 41.98m     39.50m     129-07   3   
  7 Grunert, Allen            FR Cardinal Str          34.48m     37.77m     123-11   2   
  8 Christianson, Brent       SO Cardinal Str          37.29m     37.23m     122-02   1   
  9 Beal, Thomas              JR Ripon                 39.22m     36.59m     120-00 
 10 Swick, Spencer            JR Lawrence              43.39m     35.45m     116-04 
 11 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 37.89m     35.12m     115-03 
 12 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                 36.53m     33.51m     109-11 
 13 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc          33.86m     32.24m     105-09 
 14 Jentges, Austen           SR Ripon                 39.54m     31.79m     104-03 
 15 Wasilewski, Brad          FR Milwaukee Sc                     31.78m     104-03 
 16 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu                     30.20m      99-01 
 17 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc          31.62m     26.73m      87-08 
 18 Sweetman, Patrick         SR St. Norbert           31.63m     25.83m      84-09 
 19 Becker, Brock             SO St. Norbert           39.88m     23.76m      77-11 
 -- Straughan, Jackson        FR Lawrence              28.70m         ND            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 57.98, Bobby Grace, Youngstown University
 Meet Record: 55.36, Nick Wickert, Unattached
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jentges, Austen           SR Ripon                 46.54m     48.60m     159-05  10   
  2 Anderson, Dave            JR North Park            45.96m     46.91m     153-11   8   
  3 Paider, Andy              SR Lawrence              42.14m     44.59m     146-03   6   
  4 Swick, Spencer            JR Lawrence              42.72m     44.48m     145-11   5   
  5 Beal, Thomas              JR Ripon                 43.39m     42.92m     140-10   4   
  6 Broyles, Evan             SO St. Norbert           41.09m     40.53m     133-00   3   
  7 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                 42.53m     40.11m     131-07   2   
  8 McArdle, Joe              SR St. Norbert           43.21m     39.66m     130-01   1   
  9 Oxendorf, Kenny           SR St. Norbert           38.61m     37.98m     124-07 
 10 Becker, Brock             SO St. Norbert           37.41m     35.80m     117-05 
 11 McNamara, Matt            FR North Park            27.79m     35.04m     114-11 
 12 Gapsch, Drew              JR North Park            33.73m     34.46m     113-01 
 13 Richardson, Alex          JR North Park            32.13m     33.45m     109-09 
 14 Straughan, Jackson        FR Lawrence              33.12m     32.02m     105-01 
 15 Kilian, Lucas             FR Ripon                 32.01m     31.59m     103-08 
 16 Stumpner, Andrew          JR Wisconsin Lu          31.12m     30.91m     101-05 
 17 Ruehlow, Joshua           SR Milwaukee Sc          32.77m     30.90m     101-04 
 18 Schneider, Michael        FR Viterbo                          28.50m      93-06 
 19 Avila, Chandler           SO North Park            30.74m     28.21m      92-07 
 20 Christianson, Brent       SO Cardinal Str          22.25m     25.75m      84-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Facility Record: 62.61, Brock Solveson, Concordia Wisconsin
 Meet Record: 49.52, Vinny Greefkes, Concorida Wisconsin
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
 -- Douglas, Mitch            FR Wis.-Milwauk          40.00m    X40.07m     131-05 
  1 Schneider, Michael        FR Viterbo               44.85m     43.16m     141-07  10   
  2 Lorr, Brad                JR Milwaukee Sc          43.81m     42.52m     139-06   8   
  3 Holden, James             SO Lawrence              43.66m     41.93m     137-07   6   
  4 Hendrickson, Marcus       SR Carroll               42.70m     40.57m     133-01   5   
  5 Bludworth, Keegan         JR Viterbo               43.02m     40.56m     133-01   4   
  6 Sisler, Dan               JR St. Norbert           34.02m     40.04m     131-04   3   
  7 Gapsch, Drew              JR North Park            38.22m     39.73m     130-04   2   
  8 Sweetman, Patrick         SR St. Norbert           43.00m     39.35m     129-01   1   
  9 Jones, Tommy              SR Wisconsin Lu          41.78m     38.68m     126-11 
 10 Wright, Austin            FR Milwaukee Sc          41.46m     37.64m     123-06 
 11 Stelter-Hogh, Frank       SO Ripon                            35.56m     116-08 
 12 Avila, Chandler           SO North Park            39.48m     35.42m     116-02 
 13 Sendelbach, Dalton        SO Lawrence              38.43m     35.14m     115-03 
 14 Kroll, Nick               FR Carroll                          29.57m      97-00 
 -- Fierros, Jeremy           FR Wisconsin Lu          31.94m         ND            
 -- Reisbick, Spencer         SR Ripon                 43.59m         ND            
 -- Hetcher, Wes              FR Lawrence              27.49m         ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                207        2) Carroll                   148   
    3) Ripon                       91        4) Lawrence                   86   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          62        6) Cardinal Stritch           57   
    7) North Park                  40        8) Viterbo                    36   
    9) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      16       10) Greater Milwaukee TC       10   
   11) Ashford                      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Norbert                177        2) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.    142   
    3) Carroll                    104        4) Greater Milwaukee TC       73   
    5) Lawrence                    67        6) Ripon                      66   
    7) Viterbo                     44        8) Wisconsin Lutheran         42   
    9) Cardinal Stritch            35       10) North Park                 31   
   11) Ashford                     16       12) Performance Running         8