Main Tabs

Top Stories
Warriors Sixth After Opening Rounds Of NACC Championship
Men's Golf
Men's Golf Improves At MSOE Invitational
Men's Golf
Men's Golf Participates In Gavin Lux Fall Invite
Men's Golf
Ploch Ties For Second At Rain-Shortened WLC Fall Invitational
Men's Golf
Calendar
Friday, Mar. 6
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
7:00 AM CDT
 
Saturday, Mar. 7
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
7:00 AM CDT
 
Sunday, Mar. 8
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
8:00 AM CDT
 
Saturday, Apr. 18
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
WLC Spring Invitational
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golf Club)
1:30 PM CDT
 
Sunday, Apr. 26
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
NACC Championship (Round 3)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
11:00 AM CDT
 
Monday, Apr. 27
Sport Teams Time/Status
Men's Golf
NACC Championship (Round 4)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
8:30 AM CDT
Oct 07 Round 2
Men's Golf
T-6th of 10 (659) at NACC Championship
Haven, Wis. (The Irish At Whistling Straits)
Oct 06 Round 1
Men's Golf
7th of 10 (341) at NACC Championship
Haven, Wis. (The Irish At Whistling Straits)
Sep 30 Final
Men's Golf
16th of 16 (674) at MSOE Invitational
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Sep 29 Round 1
Men's Golf
16th of 16 (345) at MSOE Invitational
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Sep 26 Final
Men's Golf
13th of 13 (358) at Gavin Lux Fall Invite
Oak Brook, Ill. (Oak Brook Golf Club)
Sep 21 Final
Men's Golf
5th of 14 (399) WLC Fall Invitational
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 16 Final
Men's Golf
9th of 10 (350) at Judson Fall Invitational
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 14 Final
Men's Golf
T-11th of 36 (635) at Midwest Region Classic
Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
Sep 13 Round 1
Men's Golf
18th of 36 (327) at Midwest Region Classic
Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
Sep 07 Final
Men's Golf
T-9th of 20 (607) at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)

Schedule

composite calendar
Aug 31
at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 01 Final
at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic 9th of 17 (639)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 08
at Augsburg Fall Invitational
Ham Lake, Minn. (Majestic Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 09 Final
at Augsburg Fall Invitational 10th of 16 (655)
Ham Lake, Minn. (Majestic Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 09
at Marian Invitational
Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs Golf Course)
Sep 10 Final
at Marian Invitational 8th of 11 (692)
Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs Golf Course)
Sep 16 Final
at Benedictine Fall One Day Invite 5th of 20 (317)
West Chicago, Ill. (St. Andrew's Golf & Country Club)
Sep 23
at WLC Invitational
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 24 Final
at WLC Invitational 3rd of 10 (634)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 30
at MSOE Invitational
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 01 Final
at MSOE Invitational 7th of 11 (647)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 07 Final
at Benedictine Eagle Invite 13th of 14 (173)
Woodridge, Ill. (Seven Bridges Golf Club)
Oct 08 Final
at Naperville Collegiate Invite 10th of 13 (522)
Naperville, Ill. (Cress Creek Country Club & Naperville Country Club)
Oct 15
at NAC Championship (Round 1) 5th of 10 (327)
Haven, Wis. (Whistling Straits Irish Course)
Mar 15 Final
at Hurricane UFO Dispute 3rd of 5 (335)
Louisburg, N.C. (River Golf and Country Club)
Apr 02 Final
at Elmhurst Bluejay Classic 8th of 13 (333)
West Chicago, Ill. (St. Andrew's Golf & Country Club)
Apr 05
at Saint Francis Spring Invitational
Fort Wayne, Ind. (Brookwood Golf Club)
Apr 06 Final
at Saint Francis Spring Invitational 9th of 11 (635)
Fort Wayne, Ind. (Brookwood Golf Club)
Apr 14
at Marian Spring Invite (Round 1)
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golfer's Club)
Apr 15 Final
at Marian Spring Invite (Round 1) 3rd of 13 (307)
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golfer's Club)
Apr 21
at NAC Championship (Rounds 2-4)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 22 Final
at NAC Championship (Rounds 2-4) 3rd of 9 (1,262)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 27
at St. Norbert Invite
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick's Golf Course)
Apr 28 Final
at St. Norbert Invite 1st of 7 (622)
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick's Golf Course)
Aug 30
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Classic
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Aug 31 Final
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Classic V: 9th of 15 (629); JV: 6th of 15 (618)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 08
at Marian Fall Invite
Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs Golf Club)
Sep 08
at Midwest Region Classic
Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (Trappers Turn Golf Club)
Sep 09 Final
at Marian Fall Invite JV: 4th of 6 (651)
Fond du Lac, Wis. (Whispering Springs Golf Club)
Sep 09 Final
at Midwest Region Classic V: 12th of 26 (930)
Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (Trappers Turn Golf Club)
Sep 13
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 14 Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament V: 8th of 16 (623); JV: 10th of 16 (634)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 22
at Frank Wrigglesworth Blugold Collegiate Fall Invitational
Eau Claire, Wis. (Eau Claire Golf & Country Club)
Sep 23 Final
at Frank Wrigglesworth Blugold Collegiate Fall Invitational V: 12th of 14 (647)
Eau Claire, Wis. (Eau Claire Golf & Country Club)
Sep 29
at WLC Invitational
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 30 Final
at WLC Invitational V: 8th of 18 (640); JV: 8th of 18 (640)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Oct 06
at Ronnie Eastman Invitational
Onalaska, Wis. (La Crosse Country Club)
Oct 06 Final
at Benedictine Eagle Invite JV: 3rd of 7 (329)
Woodridge, Ill. (Seven Bridges Golf Club)
Oct 07 Final
at Ronnie Eastman Invitational V: 11th of 16 (628)
Onalaska, Wis. (La Crosse Country Club)
Oct 13
at NACC Championship (Round 1)
Haven, Wis. (Whistling Straits Irish Course)
Oct 14
at NACC Championship (Round 2)
Haven, Wis. (Whistling Straits Irish Course)
Mar 09
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 10
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 11 Final
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate V: 10th of 10 (982)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 30
at Gorlok Spring Invitational
St. Louis, Mo. (Forest Park Golf Course)
Mar 31 Final
at Gorlok Spring Invitational V: 10th of 15 (643)
St. Louis, Mo. (Sunset Country Club)
Apr 12 Final
at WLC Spring Invitational V: 1st of 10 (303); JV: 7th of 10 (322)
(Family Day) Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golfers Club)
Apr 21
at NACC Championship (Round 3)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 22 Final
at NACC Championship (Round 4) V: 2nd of 10 (1,271)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 26
at St. Norbert Invite
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick's Golf Links)
Apr 27 Final
at St. Norbert Invite 2nd of 13 (618)
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick's Golf Links)
Aug 29 Round 1
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational 6th of 10 (310)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Aug 30 Final
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational 5th of 10 (615)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 05 Round 1
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 7th of 16 (309)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 06 Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 5th of 16 (612)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 13
at War-Lok Cup
Haven, Wis. (Whistling Straits Irish Course)
Sep 14 Round 1
at WLC Fall Invitational T-2nd of 15 (306)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 15 Final
at WLC Fall Invitational 4th of 15 (613)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 20 Final
at St. Norbert Invite (JV) 5th of 7 (323)
Oneida, Wis. (Brown County Golf Course)
Sep 21 Final
at Lawrence Invite (JV) 6th of 7 (354)
Hortonville, Wis. (Eagle Creek Golf Club)
Sep 29 Round 1
at Midwest Region Fall Classic 9th of 28 (322)
Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (Trappers Turn Golf Club)
Sep 30 Final
at Midwest Region Fall Classic 10th of 28 (630)
Wisconsin Dells, Wis. (Trappers Turn Golf Club)
Oct 05 Final
at Benedictine Fall Invite (JV) 8th of 13 (346)
Woodridge, Ill. (Seven Bridges Golf Club)
Mar 13 Round 1
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 11th of 11 (334)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 14 Round 2
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 9th of 11 (649)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 15 Final
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 9th of 11 (972)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 29 Round 1
at Gorlok Spring Invitational V: 11th of 18 (326); JV: 14th of 18 (336)
Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen Golf Club)
Mar 30 Final
at Gorlok Spring Invitational V: 8th of 18 (645); JV: 16th of 18 (677)
St. Louis, Mo. (Sunset Country Club)
Apr 11 Final
at WLC Spring Invitational V: 5th of 13 (310); JV: 8th of 13 (326)
Parents' Day - Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golfers Club)
Apr 12 Final
at Forester Spring Invite (JV) 5th of 10 (320)
Vernon Hills, Ill. (White Deer Run Golf Club)
Apr 19 Round 1
at NACC Championship (Round 1) 4th of 10 (319)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 20 Final
at NACC Championship (Rounds 2-3) 1st of 10 (958)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 25 Round 1
at St. Norbert Invitational (JV) 5th of 9 (337)
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick’s Golf Course)
Apr 26 Final
at St. Norbert Invitational (JV) 6th of 9 (667)
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick’s Golf Course)
May 01 Final
at Edgewood Spring Quadrangular 2nd of 4 (306)
Middleton, Wis. (Bishops Bay Country Club)
May 12 Round 1
at NCAA Championships 38th of 41 (321)
Greensboro, N.C. (Grandover Resort)
May 13 Round 2
at NCAA Championships 35th of 41 (645)
Greensboro, N.C. (Grandover Resort)
Sep 02
at War-Lok Cup Final
Silvis, Ill. (TPC Deere Run)
Sep 04 Round 1
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic T-4th of 19 (300)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Sep 05 Final
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic 2nd of 19 (597)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Sep 11 Round 1
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 3rd of 19 (294)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 12 Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 3rd of 19 (599)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 15 Final
at Elmhurst Fall Invitational (JV) No Team Score
Oak Brook, Ill. (Oak Brook Golf Course)
Sep 20 Round 1
at WLC Fall Invitational T-2nd of 15 (303)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 21 Final
at WLC Fall Invitational 2nd of 15 (608)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 25 Round 1
at Midwest Region Fall Classic T-14th of 31 (319
Green Lake, Wis. (Golf Courses of Lawsonia)
Sep 26 Final
at Midwest Region Fall Classic 19th of 31 (647)
Green Lake, Wis. (Golf Courses of Lawsonia)
Oct 04 Round 1
at MSOE Invitational (JV) 13th of 15 (353)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 05 Final
at MSOE Invitational (JV) 13th of 15 (687)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 10 Round 1
at NACC Championship (Round 1) 2nd of 10 (316)
Green Lake, Wis. (Golf Courses of Lawsonia)
Oct 11 Round 2
at NACC Championship (Round 2) 2nd of 10 (621)
Green Lake, Wis. (Golf Courses of Lawsonia)
Mar 11 Round 1
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 11th of 11 (320)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 12 Round 2
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 11th of 11 (636)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 13 Final
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 11th of 11 (954)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 23
at St Andrews
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 24 Final
at St Andrews
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Apr 10 Round 1
at Duhawk Spring Invitational 3rd of 10 (312)
Peosta, Iowa (Thunder Hills Country Club)
Apr 11 Final
at Duhawk Spring Invitational 1st of 10 (621)
Peosta, Iowa (Thunder Hills Country Club)
Apr 16 Final
at WLC Spring Invitational (Family Day) T-4th of 15 (315)
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golfers Club)
Apr 17 Final
at Forester Spring Invite (JV) 10th of 17 (329)
Rockford, Ill. (Aldeen Golf Club)
Apr 19 Final
at Carthage Spring Invite (JV) 12th of 14 (327)
Kenosha, Wis. (Kenosha Country Club)
Apr 23 Round 1
at St. Norbert Invitational (JV) 5th of 8 (318)
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick's Golf Links)
Apr 24 Final
at St. Norbert Invitational (JV) 4th of 8 (630)
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick's Golf Links)
Apr 24 Round 3
at NACC Championship (Round 3) 1st of 10 (919)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 25 Final
at NACC Championship (Round 4) 1st of 10 (1,232)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
May 10 Round 1
at NCAA Division III Championship T-33rd of 41 (319)
Rochester, N.Y. (Mendon Golf Club)
May 11 Round 2
at NCAA Division III Championship 31st of 41 (638)
Rochester, N.Y. (Midvale Country Club)
Sep 01 Final
at War-Lok Cup 1st of 2
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Sep 02 Round 1
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic 3rd of 15 (299)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Sep 03 Final
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic 4th of 15 (601)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Sep 09 Round 1
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 20th of 24 (308)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 10 Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament T-20th of 24 (620)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 11 Final
at St. Norbert Invite (JV) No Team Score
Wrightstown, Wis. (Royal St. Patrick’s Golf Links)
Sep 17 Round 1
at Saint John's Fall Invitational 5th of 14 (310)
Sartell, Minn. (Blackberry Ridge Golf Club)
Sep 18 Final
at Saint John's Fall Invitational 6th of 13 (615)
Sauk Centre, Minn. (GreyStone Golf Club)
Sep 24 Final
at Lake Forest 2nd of 2
Woodstock, Ill. (Bull Valley Golf Club)
Sep 25 Round 1
at WLC Fall Invitational 2nd of 13 (309)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 26 Final
at WLC Fall Invitational 2nd of 13 (637)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Oct 10 Round 1
at NACC Championship 3rd of 9 (330)
Haven, Wis. (The Irish at Whistling Straits)
Oct 11 Round 2
at NACC Championship T-3rd of 9 (643)
Haven, Wis. (The Irish at Whistling Straits)
Mar 10 Rounds 1 & 2
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (657)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 11 Final
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (985)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 14 Final
at Lake Forest Triangular 1st of 4 (296)
@ Southern Pines, N.C. Southern Pines Golf Club
Apr 02 Round 1
at Gorlok Spring Invitational 4th of 11 (297)
Eureka, Mo. (Aberdeen Golf Club)
Apr 03 Final
at Gorlok Spring Invitational 4th of 11 (453)
St. Louis, Mo. (Sunset Country Club)
Apr 06 Final
at Clarke Spring Invitational 4th of 7 (325)
Galena, Ill. (Galena Golf Club)
Apr 15 Final
at WLC Spring Invitational 3rd of 13 (307)
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golfers Club)
Apr 23 Round 3
at NACC Championship (Round 3) 1st of 9 (951)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 24 Final
at NACC Championship (Round 4) 1st of 9 (1,255)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
May 16 Round 1
at NCAA Division III Championship T-30th of 42 (323)
Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
May 17 Round 2
at NCAA Division III Championship T-38th of 42 (658)
Howey-in-the-Hills, Fla. (Mission Inn Resort & Club)
Sep 01 Round 1
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic T-6th of 20 (316)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 02 Final
at Culver's-Edgewood Fall Classic 6th of 20 (625)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 08 Round 1
at Carthage Fall Classic 10th of 20 (310)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 09 Final
at Carthage Fall Classic 11th of 20 (628)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 16 Round 1
at Saint John’s Fall Invitational 11th of 17 (318)
Sartell, Minn. (Blackberry Ridge Golf Club)
Sep 17 Final
at Saint John’s Fall Invitational 12th of 17 (632)
Sauk Centre, Minn. (GreyStone Golf Club)
Sep 24 Round 1
at WLC Fall Invitational 6th of 17 (310)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 25 Final
at WLC Fall Invitational 5th of 17 (624)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Oct 08 Round 1
at NACC Championship (Round 1) 6th of 9 (333)
Haven, Wis. (The Irish at Whistling Straits)
Oct 09 Round 2
at NACC Championship (Round 2) 6th of 9 (658)
Haven, Wis. (The Irish at Whistling Straits)
Mar 09 Round 1
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (338)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinheurst No. 8)
Mar 10 Round 2
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (666)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinheurst No. 8)
Mar 11 Final
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (993)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinheurst No. 8)
Apr 22 Round 3
at NACC Championship (Round 3) 5th of 9 (983)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 23 Final
at NACC Championship (Round 4) 5th of 9 (1.297)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 28 Final
at WLC Spring Invitational 5th of 13 (311)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Apr 29 Final
at Forester Spring Invite 6th of 12 (318)
Beach Park, Ill. (Thunderhawk Golf Club)
Aug 31 Final
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational T-3rd of 20 (306)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Course)
Sep 04 Final
at Aurora Double Gun (JV) 12th of 17 (635)
Bristol, Ill. (Blackberry Oaks Golf Course)
Sep 07 Round 1
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament T-4th of 21 (303)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oak Golf Club)
Sep 08 Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 6th of 21 (619)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oak Golf Club)
Sep 14 Round 1
at Midwest Region Fall Classic T-10th of 32 (318)
Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort & Spa)
Sep 15 Final
at Midwest Region Fall Classic T-10th of 32 (635)
Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort & Spa)
Sep 22 Round 1
at WLC Fall Invitational 2nd of 11 (382)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 23 Final
at WLC Fall Invitational 4th of 11 (766)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 27 Final
at Elmhurst Fall Invite (JV) 9th of 12 (320)
Oak Brook, Ill. (Oak Brook Golf Club)
Sep 28 Final
at Green Bay Match Play 2nd of 2
Watertown, Wis. (Watertown Country Club)
Sep 30 Round 1
at MSOE Invitational 13th of 16 (318)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 01 Final
at MSOE Invitational 13th of 16 (641)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 01 Round 1
at Ronnie Eastman Invitational 6th of 8 (332)
Onalaska, Wis. (La Crosse Country Club)
Oct 02 Final
at Ronnie Eastman Invitational 6th of 8 (650)
Onalaska, Wis. (La Crosse Country Club)
Oct 07 Round 1
at NACC Championship (Round 1) 4th of 9 (335)
Haven, Wis. (Whistling Straits - Irish Course)
Oct 08 Round 2
at NACC Championship (Round 2) 4th of 9 (637)
Haven, Wis. (Whistling Straits - Irish Course)
Mar 08 Round 1
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (340)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 09 Round 2
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (670)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 10 Final
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate 14th of 14 (990)
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst Resort)
Mar 23 Final
at Webster Match Play 2nd of 2
Sunset Hills, Mo. (Sunset Country Club)
Apr 07 Final
at Carthage Dual 1st of 2 (294)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Apr 13 Final
at WLC Spring Invitational T-5th of 15 (311)
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golf Club)
Apr 26 Final
at CUW Dual 1st of 2 (316)
Mequon, Wis. (River Club of Mequon)
Apr 28 Round 3
at NACC Championship (Round 3) 3rd of 9 (940)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 29 Final
at NACC Championship (Round 4) 3rd of 9 (1,238)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Aug 30 Round 1
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational T-13th of 23 (318)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Aug 31 Final
at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational 12th of 23 (625)
Janesville, Wis. (Glen Erin Golf Club)
Sep 03 Cancelled
at Aurora Fall Collegiate Invitational
Bristol, Ill. (Blackberry Oaks Golf Course)
Sep 06 Round 1
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament 16th of 20 (312)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 07 Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Tournament T-9th of 20 (607)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 13 Round 1
at Midwest Region Classic 18th of 36 (327)
Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
Sep 14 Final
at Midwest Region Classic T-11th of 36 (635)
Galena, Ill. (Eagle Ridge Resort)
Sep 16 Final
at Judson Fall Invitational 9th of 10 (350)
West Dundee, Ill. (Randall Oaks Golf Club)
Sep 21 Final
at WLC Fall Invitational 5th of 14 (399)
Hartford, Wis. (Washington County Golf Course)
Sep 26 Final
at Gavin Lux Fall Invite 13th of 13 (358)
Oak Brook, Ill. (Oak Brook Golf Club)
Sep 29 Round 1
at MSOE Invitational 16th of 16 (345)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Sep 30 Final
at MSOE Invitational 16th of 16 (674)
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Grand Geneva Resort)
Oct 06 Round 1
at NACC Championship 7th of 10 (341)
Haven, Wis. (The Irish At Whistling Straits)
Oct 07 Round 2
at NACC Championship T-6th of 10 (659)
Haven, Wis. (The Irish At Whistling Straits)
Mar 06 7:00 AM CDT
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 07 7:00 AM CDT
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Mar 08 8:00 AM CDT
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate
Pinehurst, N.C. (Pinehurst No. 8)
Apr 18 1:30 PM CDT
at WLC Spring Invitational
Waukesha, Wis. (Morningstar Golf Club)
Apr 26 11:00 AM CDT
at NACC Championship (Round 3)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)
Apr 27 8:30 AM CDT
at NACC Championship (Round 4)
Aurora, Ill. (Stonebridge Country Club)

Athlete Of The Week

Warriors of the week