Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at NACC Tournament Final
TBA
25
26
27
28
Calvin
7:00 PM
1
at Carthage Final Qualifier

at Carthage Final Qualifier
2
at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet

at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
3
4
at Beloit
3:00 PM

at Beloit
5:00 PM
5
6
7
8
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

at Pinehurst Intercollegiate

at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
9
at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships

at Pinehurst Intercollegiate

at NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
10
at Pinehurst Intercollegiate

vs Lasell
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Lasell
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
2:00 PM
11
vs Skidmore
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Wooster
@ Clermont, Fla.
10:00 AM

vs Carnegie Mellon
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:20 PM
12
vs Finlandia
@ Fort Myers, Fla
8:00 AM

vs Sage
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:45 AM

vs Finlandia
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Olivet
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:00 AM
13
14
vs Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Haverford
@ Clermont, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs Pitt.-Bradford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Thomas More
@ Clermont, Fla.
11:15 AM
15
vs Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
8:00 AM

vs Marietta
@ Clermont, Fla.
8:15 AM

vs Haverford
@ Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs Keene St.
@ Clermont, Fla.
12:45 PM
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
at Showdown at Sunset

North Central (Ill.)
12:00 PM

North Central (Ill.)
3:00 PM
24
at Showdown at Sunset

Beloit
12:00 PM

Beloit
3:00 PM

at Dominican
3:00 PM

at Dominican
5:00 PM
25
26
27
at Carthage
3:00 PM

at Carthage
5:00 PM
28
29
30
at Carroll Invite

at Carroll Invite

Concordia Wisconsin
10:00 AM

at Marian
12:00 PM

at MSOE
2:00 PM

at Marian
3:00 PM

at MSOE
4:00 PM
31
at Carthage
9:00 AM

Benedictine
12:00 PM

Alverno
12:00 PM

vs St. Norbert
@ Racine, Wis. (LifeSport Tennis Club)
12:30 PM

Alverno
2:00 PM

Benedictine
3:00 PM
1
2
3
Lakeland
4:00 PM

at Carroll
4:00 PM

at Carroll
7:00 PM
4
at Ripon
4:00 PM
5
6
at Wisconsin Private College Championships

at Wisconsin Private College Championships

Aurora
9:00 AM

Beloit
10:00 AM

at Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

at Rockford
12:00 PM

Illinois Tech
2:00 PM

at Rockford
2:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM