Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
at Shootout on the Border
2:00 PM CST

at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational
11:00 AM CST

at TBA
TBA

St. Norbert
5:00 PM

Pacific Lutheran
7:00 PM
1
at Shootout on the Border
9:00 AM CST

at Tom Barry Invitational (5K)
11:00 AM CST

at Tom Barry Invitational (4 Mile)
11:45 AM CST

at Culver’s-Edgewood Fall Invitational
8:30 AM CST

at TBA
TBA

at Lake Forest
1:00 PM
2
Minn.-Morris
1:00 PM

at Beloit
3:30 PM
3
4
Lake Forest
7:00 PM
5
6
7
at Mount Mary Triangular
1:00 PM CST

at Randall Oaks Tournament
1:30 PM CST

vs Martin Luther
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
3:30 PM

vs St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
5:30 PM

at Pacific (Ore.)
9:00 PM
8
at Randall Oaks Tournament
1:30 PM CST

Illinois Tech
TBA

Aurora
TBA

vs UW-Stout
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
9:30 AM

Lawrence Tech
1:00 PM

vs Elmhurst
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
1:30 PM

Central (Iowa)
7:00 PM
9
at NACC Preview
1:00 PM CST

at Willamette
3:00 PM
10
11
12
Carroll
7:00 PM

at Rockford
7:00 PM
13
14
at Midwest Region Fall Classic
8:30 AM CST

vs Carroll
@ Ripon, Wis.
5:00 PM

vs Central (Iowa)
@ Ripon, Wis.
7:00 PM
15
at Marian Invite

at Tom Hoffmann Invitational (6K)
10:45 AM CST

at Tom Hoffmann Invitational (8K)
11:45 AM CST

at Midwest Region Fall Classic
8:30 AM CST

at MSOE
TBA

at Edgewood
TBA

vs Lawrence
@ Ripon, Wis.
12:00 PM

Hope
1:00 PM

Loras
1:00 PM

at Ripon
2:00 PM

Olivet
3:30 PM
16
at Marian Invite

Mount Mary
1:00 PM

Lake Forest
3:30 PM
17
18
Marian
7:00 PM
19
at Lakeland
TBA

Lakeland
TBA

Lakeland
7:00 PM
20
at Maranatha
7:00 PM
21
22
WLC Triangular
1:30 PM CST

WLC Fall Invitational
1:30 PM CST

at Rockford
12:00 PM

at Alverno
1:00 PM
23
WLC Fall Invitational
8:30 AM CST
24
25
at Alverno
TBA

Beloit
7:00 PM
26
Aurora
7:00 PM

at Aurora
7:00 PM
27
at Elmhurst Fall Invite
10:00 AM CST
28
at NACC Championship
11:00 AM CST
29
at NACC Championship
10:00 AM CST

Warrior Invitational (6K)
11:00 AM CST

Warrior Invitational (8K)
12:00 PM CST

Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Marian
TBA

Alverno
12:00 PM

Rockford
1:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
3:30 PM

at Illinois Tech
6:00 PM
30
at NACC Championship
9:00 AM CST
1
2
at Edgewood
7:00 PM
3
at Concordia Wisconsin
TBA

Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
4
5
Benedictine
7:00 PM
6
at Dominican
TBA

at Concordia Chicago
TBA

MSOE
1:00 PM

Aurora
2:00 PM

MSOE
3:30 PM

at Eureka
4:00 PM