Home Link
 

Licensed to Wisconsin Lutheran College Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 09:29 PM
            2013 NAC Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/23/2013            
                                 Kenosha, Wis.                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu              7.62q  1 
  2 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine               7.68q  4 
  2 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              7.68q  4 
  4 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu              7.70q  2 
  5 Millard, Nicole           SO Benedictine               7.71q  3 
  6 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                    7.74q  2 
  7 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                    7.75q  3 
  8 Anderson, Rashada         FR Concordia (I              7.79q  1 
  8 Johnson, Loretta          SO Aurora                    7.79q  2 
 10 Markham, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu              7.80q  1 
 10 Beil, Carly               FR Concordia (W              7.80q  3 
 12 Zimmer, Lauren            JR Concordia (I              7.89q  1 
 13 Caldwell, Andrea          SO Concordia (I              7.97q  4 
 14 Bargo, Nicole             JR Concordia (I              8.06q  3 
 15 Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland                  8.09q  4 
 16 Lockett, Danielle         FR Aurora                    8.11q  4 
 17 Sellers, Leah             SO Concordia (I              8.24   2 
 18 Olson, Jillian            FR Aurora                    8.33   1 
 19 Fargo, Lauren             FR Edgewood                  8.36   3 
 20 Davis, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee Sc              8.46   2 
 21 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu              8.49   1 
 22 Wishmann, Lisa            SO Concordia (W              8.58   1 
 23 Savory, Martha            SO Milwaukee Sc              8.63   2 
 24 Lau, Veronica             SO Lakeland                  8.71   3 
 25 Jandrin, Alexandra        FR Milwaukee Sc              8.85   4 
 26 Nelson, Sarah             FR Milwaukee Sc              9.12   3 
 27 Rabel, Kaitlyn            FR Edgewood                  9.40   4 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              7.58   2   10  
  2 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine               7.59   2    8  
  3 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu              7.65   2    5.5
  3 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                    7.65   1    5.5
  5 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu              7.66   2    4  
  6 Johnson, Loretta          SO Aurora                    7.67   1    3  
  7 Millard, Nicole           SO Benedictine               7.74   2    2  
  8 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                    7.76   1    1  
  9 Anderson, Rashada         FR Concordia (I              7.77   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Werner, Jordan            SR Milwaukee Sc              6.50q  2 
  2 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu              6.56q  1 
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                    6.59q  3 
  4 Pitchford, Tyron          FR Aurora                    6.62q  2 
  5 Balsman, Jonny            JR Concordia (W              6.68q  2 
  6 Wallace, Laron            FR Aurora                    6.69q  4 
  7 Robinson, Wade            FR Aurora                    6.71q  3 
  7 Krivoshein, Dylan         SO Concordia (W              6.71q  4 
  9 Simich, Nick              FR Concordia (W              6.77q  1 
 10 Smith, Jordan             JR Edgewood                  6.81q  3 
 11 Bolo, Justin              FR Concordia (I              6.85q  2 
 11 Arnold, Jacob             SO Rockford                  6.85q  1 
 13 James, Antwon             FR Concordia (I              6.87q  4 
 14 Ebarle, Reiner            FR Aurora                    6.96q  3 
 15 Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland                  6.99q  4 
 16 Anderson, Troy            SO Concordia (W              7.07q  2 
 17 Harvey, Yaphay            SO Lakeland                  7.10   3 
 18 Gapski, Matt              FR Concordia (I              7.11   4 
 19 Newman, Alexander         FR Lakeland                  7.13   1 
 20 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                  7.14   4 
 20 Johnson, Cody             SO Milwaukee Sc              7.14   1 
 22 Mueller, Daniel           JR Concordia (I              7.20   3 
 23 Anderson, Ethan           SO Edgewood                  7.23   2 
 24 Billman, Ryan             SO Concordia (W              7.24   4 
 25 Gafford, Jay              FR Rockford                  7.42   1 
 26 Sable, Peter              SO Milwaukee Sc              7.45   3 
 27 Lehr, Ryan                FR Concordia (W              7.56   2 
 28 Garcia, Henry             FR Concordia (I              9.54   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Werner, Jordan            SR Milwaukee Sc              6.43   2   10  
  2 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu              6.51   2    8  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                    6.55   2    6  
  4 Pitchford, Tyron          FR Aurora                    6.65   2    5  
  5 Wallace, Laron            FR Aurora                    6.67   1    4  
  6 Simich, Nick              FR Concordia (W              6.68   1    3  
  7 Krivoshein, Dylan         SO Concordia (W              6.69   1    1.5
  7 Balsman, Jonny            JR Concordia (W              6.69   2    1.5
  9 Robinson, Wade            FR Aurora                    7.02   1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canaday, Liz              FR Aurora                   26.67   7   10  
  2 Mauermann, Emily          SO Concordia (W             26.80   7    8  
  3 Johnson, Loretta          SO Aurora                   27.19   7    6  
  4 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I             27.32   6    5  
  5 Millard, Nicole           SO Benedictine              27.40   7    4  
  6 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu             27.58   6    3  
  7 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine              27.87   5    2  
  8 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             28.04   6    0.5
  8 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu             28.04   7    0.5
 10 Zimmer, Lauren            JR Concordia (I             28.10   6 
 11 Beil, Carly               FR Concordia (W             28.30   5 
 12 Duffy, Barbara            SO Rockford                 28.34   5 
 13 Sellers, Leah             SO Concordia (I             28.60   5 
 13 Lockett, Danielle         FR Aurora                   28.60   4 
 15 Irwin, Cassie             SR Concordia (I             28.70   6 
 16 Anderson, Rashada         FR Concordia (I             28.86   5 
 17 Mohr, Hayley              FR Edgewood                 29.26   4 
 18 Remstad, Taylor           SO Wisconsin Lu             29.47   3 
 19 Ferguson, Kishara         FR Benedictine              29.79   4 
 20 Mikelsen, Maria           FR Edgewood                 30.04   4 
 21 Hirschmann, Sara          FR Concordia (W             30.12   3 
 22 Wishmann, Lisa            SO Concordia (W             30.38   2 
 23 Davis, Kathryn            SO Milwaukee Sc             30.39   4 
 24 Downey, Brianna           FR Aurora                   30.41   1 
 25 Hendricks, Leah           FR Milwaukee Sc             30.64   2 
 26 Olson, Jillian            FR Aurora                   30.80   3 
 27 Hafemeister, Alexis       FR Wisconsin Lu             31.24   2 
 28 McLeod, Lauren            FR Concordia (W             31.26   1 
 29 Lau, Veronica             SO Lakeland                 31.66   2 
 30 Callan, Brittany          SO Milwaukee Sc             31.94   1 
 31 Fargo, Lauren             FR Edgewood                 31.98   2 
 32 Joseph, Dominique         SO Benedictine              31.99   3 
 33 Tassone, Stephanie        SO Rockford                 32.19   3 
 34 Nevarez, Maria            FR Aurora                   32.72   1 
 35 Nelson, Sarah             FR Milwaukee Sc             34.29   1 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Tyron          FR Aurora                   22.79   8   10  
  2 Turnquist, Travis         SO Wisconsin Lu             22.82   8    8  
  3 Balsman, Jonny            JR Concordia (W             22.86   8    6  
  4 Simich, Nick              FR Concordia (W             23.04   8    5  
  5 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc             23.40   7    4  
  6 Taylor, Jamal             SO Concordia (I             23.49   7    3  
  7 Arnold, Jacob             SO Rockford                 23.82   6    2  
  8 Heniff, Wes               SO Aurora                   23.93   6    1  
  9 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu             23.94   6 
 10 Schneider, Zach           FR Wisconsin Lu             24.07   6 
 10 German, Greg              SO Benedictine              24.07   7 
 12 Wallace, Laron            FR Aurora                   24.11   7 
 13 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                 24.45   5 
 14 Gapski, Matt              FR Concordia (I             24.51   5 
 15 Bolo, Justin              FR Concordia (I             24.52   5 
 16 Snyder, Matt              SR Aurora                   24.55   3 
 17 Pham, Bathong             FR Concordia (W             24.63   5 
 18 Bertling, Logan           FR Milwaukee Sc             24.66   5 
 19 Johnson, Cody             SO Milwaukee Sc             24.72   4 
 20 Keenen, Matt              SO Milwaukee Sc             24.75   4 
 21 Harvey, Yaphay            SO Lakeland                 24.83   6 
 22 Ance, Daniel              FR Aurora                   25.18   3 
 23 Mueller, Daniel           JR Concordia (I             25.30   4 
 24 Mehren, Ryan              SO Rockford                 25.33   4 
 25 Kempen, Benjamin          FR Concordia (W             25.34   3 
 25 Anderson, Ethan           SO Edgewood                 25.34   3 
 27 Patton, Leonard           FR Benedictine              25.40   3 
 28 Pacheco, Trent            FR Concordia (W             25.41   4 
 29 Newman, Alexander         FR Lakeland                 25.60   1 
 30 Gafford, Jay              FR Rockford                 25.62   1 
 31 Herihy, Tanner            FR Rockford                 25.85   2 
 32 Tuthill, Mitch            FR Benedictine              25.93   2 
 33 Moro, Anthony             FR Concordia (W             26.83   2 
 34 Gray, Nate                FR Milwaukee Sc             27.77   2 
 35 Garcia, Henry             FR Concordia (I             35.51   1 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Canaday, Liz              FR Aurora                 1:00.18   4   10  
  2 Mauermann, Emily          SO Concordia (W           1:01.20   4    8  
  3 Marlow, Ciara             FR Aurora                 1:02.72   4    6  
  4 Duffy, Barbara            SO Rockford               1:03.09   4    5  
  5 Irwin, Cassie             SR Concordia (I           1:04.06   3    4  
  6 Remstad, Tori             SO Wisconsin Lu           1:04.44   3    3  
  7 Schwartz, Ellen           JR Wisconsin Lu           1:06.01   2    2  
  8 Espino, Ariana            SO Aurora                 1:06.56   3    1  
  9 Nurczyk, Courtney         FR Concordia (I           1:06.83   3 
 10 Downey, Brianna           FR Aurora                 1:07.56   3 
 11 Swieca, Natalie           SO Aurora                 1:08.87   2 
 12 Albright, Emily           FR Concordia (W           1:09.87   1 
 13 Hafemeister, Alexis       FR Wisconsin Lu           1:10.20   2 
 14 Beasley, Lindsay          FR Concordia (I           1:11.26   1 
 15 Bargo, Nicole             JR Concordia (I           1:12.08   1 
 16 Genot, Sarah              JR Concordia (I           1:12.13   2 
 17 Johnson, Aiya             FR Concordia (I           1:15.02   1 
 18 Joseph, Remya             FR Aurora                 1:15.07   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Turnquist, Travis         SO Wisconsin Lu             50.08   5   10  
  2 Lohr, Nicholas            SO Edgewood                 51.21   5    8  
  3 Prue, Michael             FR Concordia (W             51.30   5    6  
  4 Taylor, Jamal             SO Concordia (I             51.36   5    5  
  5 Waech, Matt               JR Milwaukee Sc             51.56   5    4  
  6 Hoyle, Alex               JR Aurora                   52.77   4    3  
  7 Miller, Robert            SR Benedictine              53.12   4    2  
  8 Robinson, Wade            FR Aurora                   54.04   4    1  
  9 Griffith, Brandon         SO Edgewood                 54.20   2 
 10 Ghayur, Minhaj            SR Benedictine              54.56   4 
 11 Franke, Dan               SO Milwaukee Sc             54.69   3 
 12 Mehren, Ryan              SO Rockford                 55.19   3 
 13 Poppe, Jon                SR Concordia (I             55.24   3 
 14 Arnold, Jacob             SO Rockford                 55.42   1 
 15 Bertling, Logan           FR Milwaukee Sc             55.89   3 
 16 Brack, Jean               FR Aurora                   56.30   2 
 16 Moss, Chris               JR Aurora                   56.30   3 
 18 Carr, Caleb               FR Concordia (I             56.90   2 
 19 Loveless, Aaron           SO Concordia (I             57.29   2 
 20 Irwin, Alex               FR Concordia (I             57.86   2 
 21 Herihy, Tanner            FR Rockford                 59.37   1 
 22 Torres, Alex              FR Aurora                 1:01.07   1 
 23 Fischer, Ted              FR Concordia (I           1:01.61   1 
 24 Gray, Nate                FR Milwaukee Sc           1:02.63   1 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markham, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu              8.78q  2 
  2 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                    8.83q  1 
  3 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                    9.18q  1 
  4 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu              9.33q  2 
  5 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                    9.45q  2 
  6 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              9.70q  1 
  7 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I              9.94q  1 
  8 Acosta, Jazmine           FR Benedictine              10.02q  2 
  9 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu             10.34q  2 
 10 Oseguera, Alisha          FR Aurora                   10.38q  1 
 11 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc             10.40q  1 
 12 Larson, Briel             FR Milwaukee Sc             11.16q  2 
 
Event 7  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Markham, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu              8.59   2   10  
  2 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                    9.10   2    8  
  3 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                    9.13   2    6  
  4 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                    9.16   2    5  
  5 Winslow, Christa          FR Wisconsin Lu              9.18   2    4  
  6 Worsham, Danyale          JR Concordia (I              9.65   1    3  
  7 Acosta, Jazmine           FR Benedictine               9.85   1    2  
  8 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             10.18   1    1  
  9 Jones, Ashley             FR Wisconsin Lu             10.43   1 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine               8.22q  1 
  2 Mercado, Juan             JR Aurora                    8.37q  2 
  3 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc              8.38q  2 
  4 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                  8.41q  2 
  5 German, Greg              SO Benedictine               8.43q  1 
  6 Boerneke, Nathan          JR Wisconsin Lu              8.57q  2 
  7 Anthony, Jonathon         JR Milwaukee Sc              8.62q  1 
  8 Bianan, Andrew            FR Milwaukee Sc              8.73q  2 
  9 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc              8.86q  1 
 10 McSorley, Cody            SO Aurora                    9.20q  1 
 11 Schwark, Jacob            FR Concordia (W              9.29q  2 
 12 Rein, Scott               JR Concordia (I              9.55q  1 
 13 Baker, Wes                FR Aurora                   10.80q  2 
 
Event 8  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine               8.14   2   10  
  2 Buichl, Joe               FR Milwaukee Sc              8.16   2    8  
  3 Walton, Ian               FR Rockford                  8.33   2    6  
  4 Mercado, Juan             JR Aurora                    8.34   2    5  
  5 Boerneke, Nathan          JR Wisconsin Lu              8.44   1    3.5
  5 German, Greg              SO Benedictine               8.44   2    3.5
  7 Anthony, Jonathon         JR Milwaukee Sc              8.55   1    2  
  8 Bianan, Andrew            FR Milwaukee Sc              8.56   1    1  
  9 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc              8.91   1 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu           2:24.34    10  
  2 Hering, Denay             SO Edgewood               2:27.43     8  
  3 Schumacher, Alyssa        JR Wisconsin Lu           2:27.96     6  
  4 Zagare, Anete             SR Milwaukee Sc           2:29.09     5  
  5 Palmer, Lena              FR Aurora                 2:31.43     4  
  6 Konow, Kayla              SO Concordia (I           2:32.16     3  
  7 Kocks, Natalie            SO Benedictine            2:33.04     2  
  8 Schlitz, Larissa          FR Concordia (W           2:33.13     1  
  9 Probst, Emily             SO Aurora                 2:33.58  
 10 Stern, Caitlyn            JR Concordia (W           2:36.90  
 11 Plath, Alexis             SO Wisconsin Lu           2:39.53  
 12 Rice, Jessica             FR Concordia (W           2:41.39  
 13 Trollop, Abby             FR Edgewood               2:41.88  
 14 Busse, Michelle           JR Benedictine            2:43.18  
 15 Schwartz, Ellen           JR Wisconsin Lu           2:46.37  
 16 Babos, Melissa            JR Aurora                 2:48.22  
 17 Auch, Hannah              SO Aurora                 2:49.03  
 18 Burke, Nikki              FR Aurora                 2:51.39  
 19 Kirshenbaum, Net          FR Rockford               2:53.96  
 20 Guastella, Kelley         FR Concordia (I           2:57.69  
 21 Somberg, Camille          FR Milwaukee Sc           3:02.33  
 22 Zank, Liz                 FR Wisconsin Lu           3:02.53  
 23 Brown, Samantha           FR Concordia (I           3:05.80  
 24 LaManna, Becca            FR Concordia (I           3:11.74  
 25 Rice, Madeline            FR Rockford               3:12.26  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alex              FR Aurora                 1:57.47    10  
  2 Dziagwa, Chris            FR Benedictine            1:57.82     8  
  3 Biancuzzo, Nick           JR Wisconsin Lu           1:58.56     6  
  4 Farin, Garret             SO Milwaukee Sc           2:01.68     5  
  5 Charles, Jaime            FR Aurora                 2:01.98     4  
  6 Kayzar, Kyle              JR Aurora                 2:02.01     3  
  7 Hinze, Martin             JR Concordia (W           2:02.82     2  
  8 Peterson, Ben             SR Milwaukee Sc           2:03.06     1  
  9 Cabrera, Fabian           FR Aurora                 2:03.47  
 10 Williams, Jerry           SO Concordia (I           2:05.34  
 11 Gonzalez, Gonzo           SO Aurora                 2:05.55  
 12 Robinson, Calvin          FR Aurora                 2:07.13  
 13 Rapp, Carl                SO Rockford               2:07.91  
 14 Hoffman II, John          FR Concordia (I           2:13.77  
 15 Huffman, Zach             FR Concordia (I           2:19.77  
 16 Duran, Cristian           FR Concordia (I           2:20.01  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu           5:26.02    10  
  2 Palmer, Lena              FR Aurora                 5:28.73     8  
  3 March, Brit               JR Aurora                 5:28.99     6  
  4 Carroll, Julie            SO Benedictine            5:30.61     5  
  5 Schumacher, Alyssa        JR Wisconsin Lu           5:34.65     4  
  6 Radel, Carrie             JR Edgewood               5:36.46     3  
  7 Schmidt, Alex             SR Concordia (I           5:39.67     2  
  8 Konow, Kayla              SO Concordia (I           5:40.20     1  
  9 Lyons, Ashley             SO Concordia (W           6:02.17  
 10 Fearrin, Nicole           SO Concordia (I           6:05.21  
 11 Babos, Melissa            JR Aurora                 6:12.75  
 12 Howard, Kaylee            JR Aurora                 6:17.81  
 13 Kirshenbaum, Net          FR Rockford               6:20.74  
 14 Rice, Madeline            FR Rockford               7:31.79  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hinze, Martin             JR Concordia (W           4:28.55    10  
  2 Grousnick, Steve          JR Milwaukee Sc           4:29.62     8  
  3 Charles, Jaime            FR Aurora                 4:31.66     6  
  4 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood               4:35.07     5  
  5 Miller, Brandon           SO Aurora                 4:35.12     4  
  6 Schneider, Jake           SR Milwaukee Sc           4:35.91     3  
  7 Toohey, Billy             SO Benedictine            4:40.81     2  
  8 Rapp, Carl                SO Rockford               4:43.08     1  
  9 McBee, Ethan              SR Concordia (I           4:43.94  
 10 Wolfe, Luke               JR Edgewood               4:46.54  
 11 Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu           4:48.08  
 12 Belling Jr., Douglas      SO Aurora                 5:01.15  
 13 Hamilton, Keith           JR Milwaukee Sc           5:06.25  
 14 Altman, Jon               SO Benedictine            5:20.45  
 15 Groteleuschen, Josua      FR Concordia (I           5:20.59  
 16 Huffman, Zach             FR Concordia (I           5:32.35  
 17 Manning, Craig            FR Lakeland               6:26.11  
 -- Robinson, Calvin          FR Aurora                      DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erickson, Mary            SO Wisconsin Lu          10:43.45    10  
  2 Houlis, C.J.              SO Aurora                10:49.60     8  
  3 March, Brit               JR Aurora                10:58.70     6  
  4 Perkowski, Anna           JR Aurora                11:00.23     5  
  5 Schmidt, Alex             SR Concordia (I          11:11.02     4  
  6 Hussey, Sarah             FR Benedictine           11:12.14     3  
  7 Heller, Amanda            SR Milwaukee Sc          11:23.48     2  
  8 Carroll, Julie            SO Benedictine           11:25.12     1  
  9 Maschmeyer, Sherry        FR Aurora                11:32.01  
 10 Schlitz, Larissa          FR Concordia (W          11:34.56  
 11 Herrmann, Katelyn         SR Milwaukee Sc          11:38.80  
 12 Magdich, Taylor           SO Aurora                11:42.59  
 13 Cerrato, Genesis          JR Rockford              11:45.19  
 14 Achs, Jolyn               FR Concordia (W          11:56.01  
 15 Judd, LouAnn              FR Edgewood              12:12.27  
 16 Scianna, Rachel           FR Benedictine           12:42.60  
 17 Alexander, Marissa        FR Aurora                12:55.65  
 18 Deitte, Christine         SO Lakeland              13:28.75  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            JR Edgewood               9:07.46    10  
  2 Hinze, Martin             JR Concordia (W           9:09.50     8  
  3 Miller, Ben               FR Milwaukee Sc           9:09.76     6  
  4 Schmitt, Drew             JR Aurora                 9:12.44     5  
  5 Koziczkowski, Trevor      JR Milwaukee Sc           9:15.66     4  
  6 Lemming, Matt             JR Benedictine            9:16.82     3  
  7 Janus, Brian              SO Milwaukee Sc           9:22.41     2  
  8 Schroeder, Grady          FR Aurora                 9:22.75     1  
  9 Schneider, Jake           SR Milwaukee Sc           9:23.23  
 10 Ropel, BJ                 FR Wisconsin Lu           9:25.13  
 11 Jaros, Pete               SO Aurora                 9:26.13  
 12 Quiroz, Nick              FR Aurora                 9:30.27  
 13 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood               9:30.29  
 14 Strasinopohlas, Nik       SO Milwaukee Sc           9:31.36  
 15 Grousnick, Steve          JR Milwaukee Sc           9:34.46  
 16 Padilla, Jose             JR Concordia (I           9:36.01  
 17 Boyer, Aaron              FR Concordia (I           9:37.52  
 18 Robles, Chase             FR Wisconsin Lu           9:38.27  
 19 Bernau, Stephen           FR Concordia (W           9:48.16  
 20 Guibord, Andrew           FR Benedictine            9:50.81  
 21 Leaf, Sean                SO Aurora                 9:51.14  
 22 Bugajsky, Timmy           SO Benedictine            9:53.02  
 23 Isabell, Jalen            FR Benedictine            9:54.48  
 24 Cole, Nick                SO Aurora                 9:58.10  
 25 Montes, Sal               SR Concordia (I          10:14.17  
 26 Lydy, Tim                 SO Rockford              10:21.67  
 27 Haberland, Sam            FR Edgewood              10:42.96  
 28 Woelbling, Eric           SR Rockford              11:17.98  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houlis, C.J.              SO Aurora                18:48.10    10  
  2 Perkowski, Anna           JR Aurora                18:57.52     8  
  3 Schmidt, Alex             SR Concordia (I          19:04.22     6  
  4 Hussey, Sarah             FR Benedictine           19:07.79     5  
  5 Heller, Amanda            SR Milwaukee Sc          19:23.98     4  
  6 Cerrato, Genesis          JR Rockford              19:44.10     3  
  7 Herrmann, Katelyn         SR Milwaukee Sc          19:53.21     2  
  8 Maschmeyer, Sherry        FR Aurora                19:58.74     1  
  9 Volkert, Sarah            SO Concordia (W          20:03.56  
 10 Crump, Ollie              SO Aurora                20:20.96  
 11 Judd, LouAnn              FR Edgewood              20:28.75  
 12 Patel, Krishna            JR Benedictine           21:08.38  
 13 Magdich, Taylor           SO Aurora                21:13.03  
 14 Duewell, Brittney         SO Concordia (W          24:26.74  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Josh            JR Edgewood              15:31.01    10  
  2 Schmitt, Drew             JR Aurora                15:45.11     8  
  3 Koziczkowski, Trevor      JR Milwaukee Sc          15:49.42     6  
  4 Miller, Ben               FR Milwaukee Sc          15:56.14     5  
  5 Mickesh, Grant            SR Edgewood              16:00.45     4  
  6 Sorenson, Christian       JR Concordia (I          16:16.41     3  
  7 Quiroz, Nick              FR Aurora                16:17.11     2  
  8 Schroeder, Grady          FR Aurora                16:20.72     1  
  9 Rosenau, Alex             FR Concordia (W          16:33.28  
 10 Meilbeck, Robert          SO Concordia (W          16:39.24  
 11 Cole, Nick                SO Aurora                16:46.80  
 12 Biesboer, Christopher     SO Concordia (W          16:50.09  
 13 Goetschel, Morgan         SR Aurora                16:50.80  
 14 Wallace, Sam              SO Wisconsin Lu          16:56.40  
 15 Crozier, Kevin            FR Aurora                16:56.59  
 16 Hinck, Johann             FR Concordia (W          17:07.66  
 17 Lydy, Tim                 SO Rockford              17:29.90  
 18 Haberland, Sam            FR Edgewood              17:47.62  
 19 Jenkins, Evan             SO Benedictine           18:13.89  
 20 Martinez, Mark            SO Benedictine           18:30.50  
 21 Woelbling, Eric           SR Rockford              18:54.21  
 22 Graves, Ryan              SR Lakeland              20:25.58  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                      13:25.48    10  
     1) Trollop, Abby FR                2) Hering, Denay SO               
     3) Wellnitz, Melissa FR            4) Radel, Carrie JR               
  2 Aurora  'A'                                        13:32.39     8  
     1) March, Brit JR                  2) Espino, Ariana SO              
     3) Marlow, Ciara FR                4) Gantz, Heidi JR                
  3 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                              14:11.98     6  
     1) Stern, Caitlyn JR               2) Nelson, Samantha SO            
     3) Rice, Jessica FR                4) Schlitz, Larissa FR            
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                            14:21.49     5  
     1) Sosinski, Chris JR              2) Remstad, Taylor SO             
     3) Ebeling, Jenny SO               4) Plath, Alexis SO               
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                              15:09.22     4  
     1) Guastella, Kelley FR            2) Joseph, Jaya FR                
     3) Genot, Sarah JR                 4) Fearrin, Nicole SO             
  6 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                            15:21.53     3  
     1) Scianna, Rachel FR              2) Zayed, Mary Kate SO            
     3) Gaiser, Sherry FR               4) Berndt, Emma SO                
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edgewood  'A'                                      10:50.74    10  
     1) Williams, Josh JR               2) DeVriendt, Mitch SO            
     3) Griffith, Brandon SO            4) Wolfe, Luke JR                 
  2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                        10:51.60     8  
     1) Janus, Brian SO                 2) Franke, Dan SO                 
     3) Farin, Garret SO                4) Peterson, Ben SR               
  3 Aurora  'A'                                        11:02.36     6  
     1) Gonzalez, Gonzo SO              2) Hoyle, Alex JR                 
     3) Jaros, Pete SO                  4) Belling Jr., Douglas SO        
  4 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                              11:06.02     5  
     1) Boyer, Aaron FR                 2) Hoffman II, John FR            
     3) Padilla, Jose JR                4) McBee, Ethan SR                
  5 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                            11:32.31     4  
     1) Isabell, Jalen FR               2) Patton, Leonard FR             
     3) Altman, Jon SO                  4) Bugajsky, Timmy SO             
  6 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                              11:33.86     3  
     1) Guenther, Jordan JR             2) Lehr, Ryan FR                  
     3) Bernau, Stephen FR              4) Fell, Adam FR                  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aurora  'A'                                         4:15.37   2   10  
     1) Marlow, Ciara FR                2) Monigold, Caitlin JR           
     3) Palmer, Lena FR                 4) Canaday, Liz FR                
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             4:17.04   2    8  
     1) Markham, Amanda SO              2) Schwartz, Ellen JR             
     3) Schumacher, Alyssa JR           4) Remstad, Tori SO               
  3 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             4:24.70   2    6  
     1) Kocks, Natalie SO               2) Acosta, Jazmine FR             
     3) Millard, Nicole SO              4) Busse, Michelle JR             
  4 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               4:25.37   2    5  
     1) Sitte, Kristin JR               2) Nelson, Samantha SO            
     3) Albright, Emily FR              4) Mauermann, Emily SO            
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               4:26.88   2    4  
     1) Zimmer, Lauren JR               2) Irwin, Cassie SR               
     3) Nurczyk, Courtney FR            4) Hennig, Angela FR              
  6 Edgewood  'A'                                       4:28.87   2    3  
     1) Hering, Denay SO                2) Mikelsen, Maria FR             
     3) Mohr, Hayley FR                 4) Wellnitz, Melissa FR           
  7 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         4:53.08   1    2  
     1) Savory, Martha SO               2) Callan, Brittany SO            
     3) Mylin, Kasey FR                 4) Zagare, Anete SR               
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.  'A'                         3:29.54   2   10  
     1) Farin, Garret SO                2) Bianan, Andrew FR              
     3) Buichl, Joe FR                  4) Neja, Chris SR                 
  2 Edgewood  'A'                                       3:30.77   2    8  
     1) Griffith, Brandon SO            2) Smith, Jordan JR               
     3) DeVriendt, Mitch SO             4) Lohr, Nicholas SO              
  3 Aurora  'A'                                         3:30.87   2    6  
     1) Moss, Chris JR                  2) Duncan, Alex FR                
     3) Kayzar, Kyle JR                 4) Hoyle, Alex JR                 
  4 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             3:31.13   2    5  
     1) Serafino, Ryan SR               2) Miller, Robert SR              
     3) Prasak, Patryk FR               4) Dziagwa, Chris FR              
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran  'A'                             3:33.89   2    4  
     1) Schneider, Zach FR              2) Biancuzzo, Nick JR             
     3) Boerneke, Nathan JR             4) Turnquist, Travis SO           
  6 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                               3:35.09   1    3  
     1) Taylor, Jamal SO                2) Williams, Jerry SO             
     3) Rein, Scott JR                  4) Poppe, Jon SR                  
  7 Rockford  'A'                                       3:43.82   1    2  
     1) Arnold, Jacob SO                2) Rapp, Carl SO                  
     3) Walton, Ian FR                  4) Mehren, Ryan SO                
  8 Concordia (Wis.)  'A'                               3:50.20   2    1  
     1) Pacheco, Trent FR               2) Anderson, Troy SO              
     3) Pham, Bathong FR                4) Rosenau, Alex FR               
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Shana               JR Benedictine             14.48m   47-06.25   10  
  2 Owens, Samantha           JR Aurora                  14.45m   47-05.00    8  
  3 Udrenaite, Kamile         SO Concordia (I            14.35m   47-01.00    6  
  4 Robaczewski, Cheryl       SR Concordia (I            13.37m   43-10.50    5  
  5 Thermidor, Priscilla      SR Aurora                  13.24m   43-05.25    4  
  6 Beattie, Holly            SR Concordia (W            12.98m   42-07.00    3  
  7 Skaggs, Kayleigh          JR Benedictine             12.55m   41-02.25    2  
  8 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                  12.23m   40-01.50    1  
  9 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                  12.18m   39-11.50 
 10 Malone, Megan             FR Benedictine             12.00m   39-04.50 
 11 Pierce, Abby              FR Concordia (I            11.53m   37-10.00 
 12 Gilge, Courtney           SO Concordia (W            11.21m   36-09.50 
 13 Carini, Sarah             FR Concordia (W            11.14m   36-06.75 
 14 Maki, Hunter              FR Concordia (W            10.97m   36-00.00 
 15 Heinz, Mary               SO Concordia (W            10.69m   35-01.00 
 16 Rod, Rebecca              JR Aurora                  10.45m   34-03.50 
 17 Tatum, Karli              FR Concordia (W            10.21m   33-06.00 
 18 Fristrom, Emily           FR Aurora                  10.12m   33-02.50 
 19 Korn, Allison             FR Benedictine              9.32m   30-07.00 
 20 Sachinski, Alisha         FR Concordia (I             9.16m   30-00.75 
 -- Strle, Anna               FR Benedictine                 ND            
 
Event 22  Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chocola, Adam             SR Benedictine             16.02m   52-06.75   10  
  2 Monahan, Tyler            JR Benedictine             15.91m   52-02.50    8  
  3 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc            15.22m   49-11.25    6  
  4 Faber, Andrew             SO Concordia (W            14.86m   48-09.00    5  
  5 Watson, Jordan            SO Concordia (W            13.73m   45-00.50    4  
  6 DeMaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine             13.51m   44-04.00    3  
  7 Santoyo, J.J.             JR Aurora                  13.18m   43-03.00    2  
  8 Dupuis, Burke             SO Concordia (W            12.99m   42-07.50    1  
  9 Behl, Joel                SR Concordia (W            12.89m   42-03.50 
 10 Pennella, Anthony         SR Concordia (I            12.83m   42-01.25 
 11 Bajc, Michael             SO Aurora                  12.75m   41-10.00 
 12 Long, Frank               FR Concordia (W            12.63m   41-05.25 
 13 Mayen, Christian          JR Aurora                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 14 Ruehlow, Joshua           JR Milwaukee Sc            11.78m   38-07.75 
 15 Sommer, William           SO Concordia (W            11.33m   37-02.25 
 16 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                  11.07m   36-04.00 
 17 Blake, Adam               SO Aurora                  10.94m   35-10.75 
 18 Burke, Zach               JR Aurora                  10.61m   34-09.75 
 19 Duszynski, Joseph         FR Concordia (I            10.29m   33-09.25 
 20 Hojek, John               FR Benedictine              9.98m   32-09.00 
 21 Garcia, Chris             FR Milwaukee Sc             9.79m   32-01.50 
 22 Gust, Chris               SO Milwaukee Sc             9.74m   31-11.50 
 23 Markert, Ian              SO Benedictine              8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             5.14m   16-10.50   10  
  2 Caldwell, Andrea          SO Concordia (I             5.03m   16-06.00    8  
  3 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                   4.98m   16-04.25    6  
  4 Richards, Ainsley         JR Aurora                   4.95m   16-03.00    5  
  5 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu             4.87m   15-11.75    4  
  6 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                   4.76m   15-07.50    3  
  7 Jones, Zakkiyya           SO Wisconsin Lu            J4.76m   15-07.50    2  
  8 Monigold, Caitlin         JR Aurora                   4.74m   15-06.75    1  
  9 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                   4.69m   15-04.75 
 10 Hennig, Angela            FR Concordia (I             4.68m   15-04.25 
 11 Oseguera, Alisha          FR Aurora                   4.63m   15-02.25 
 12 Hirschmann, Sara          FR Concordia (W             4.62m   15-02.00 
 13 Gregory, Melissa          SR Benedictine              4.44m   14-07.00 
 14 Ashbaugh, Savanna         SO Concordia (I             4.42m   14-06.00 
 15 Bailey, Casimir           SO Benedictine              4.33m   14-02.50 
 16 Hellpap, Katelyn          FR Concordia (W             4.25m   13-11.50 
 17 Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland                 4.24m   13-11.00 
 18 Zagare, Anete             SR Milwaukee Sc             4.12m   13-06.25 
 19 Beasley, Lindsay          FR Concordia (I             3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Tyler              FR Concordia (W             7.01m   23-00.00   10  
  2 Reeves, Mike              SO Wisconsin Lu             6.87m   22-06.50    8  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                   6.82m   22-04.50    6  
  4 Gardner, Ryan             SO Concordia (W             6.70m   21-11.75    5  
  5 Thomas, Jamal             JR Concordia (I             6.66m   21-10.25    4  
  6 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine              6.36m   20-10.50    3  
  7 Smith, Jordan             JR Edgewood                 6.33m   20-09.25    2  
  8 James, Antwon             FR Concordia (I            J6.33m   20-09.25    1  
  9 Kreutzer, Jacob           SR Concordia (I             6.07m   19-11.00 
 10 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc             5.99m   19-08.00 
 11 Beeler, Paul              JR Aurora                   5.87m   19-03.25 
 12 Pham, Bathong             FR Concordia (W             5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Billman, Ryan             SO Concordia (W             5.82m   19-01.25 
 14 Anderson, Troy            SO Concordia (W             5.79m   19-00.00 
 15 Jacobs, Eddie             SO Aurora                   5.77m   18-11.25 
 16 Nichols, Rodney           SO Benedictine              5.71m   18-09.00 
 17 Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc             5.57m   18-03.25 
 18 Bolo, Justin              FR Concordia (I             5.48m   17-11.75 
 19 Fuller, Nate              FR Wisconsin Lu             5.40m   17-08.75 
 20 Podszuck, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Sc             5.33m   17-06.00 
 21 werner, David             FR Lakeland                 4.97m   16-03.75 
 -- Schreiber, Jordan         SO Lakeland                    ND            
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tesch, Rachel             FR Edgewood                 1.51m    4-11.50   10  
  2 Mauermann, Emily          SO Concordia (W            J1.51m    4-11.50    8  
  3 Ashbrook, Olivia          FR Aurora                  J1.51m    4-11.50    6  
  4 Taylor, Jenna             FR Aurora                   1.46m    4-09.50    5  
  5 Eaton, Joshlynn           JR Concordia (I             1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  5 Caldwell, Andrea          SO Concordia (I             1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  5 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                   1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  5 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                   1.41m    4-07.50    2.5
  9 Joseph, Dominique         SO Benedictine             J1.41m    4-07.50 
 10 Grobe, Kristi             FR Wisconsin Lu            J1.41m    4-07.50 
 11 Rod, Rebecca              JR Aurora                   1.36m    4-05.50 
 12 Weiglein, Amberly         SO Wisconsin Lu            J1.36m    4-05.50 
 13 Braggs, Kabree            SO Aurora                   1.31m    4-03.50 
 14 Jandrin, Alexandra        FR Milwaukee Sc            J1.31m    4-03.50 
 14 Huibregtse, Morgan        FR Wisconsin Lu            J1.31m    4-03.50 
 16 Hendricks, Leah           FR Milwaukee Sc             1.26m    4-01.50 
 16 Mylin, Kasey              FR Milwaukee Sc             1.26m    4-01.50 
 -- Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland                    NH            
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sipek, Billy              SO Benedictine              2.01m    6-07.00   10  
  2 Ringler, Brandon          SO Benedictine              1.96m    6-05.00    8  
  3 Iwanicki, Loren           SO Aurora                  J1.96m    6-05.00    6  
  4 Cosentino, Mike           JR Milwaukee Sc             1.87m    6-01.50    5  
  5 Baker, Wes                FR Aurora                   1.82m    5-11.50    4  
  6 Rudelich, Brian           FR Aurora                  J1.82m    5-11.50    3  
  7 Kosmala, Jared            FR Wisconsin Lu            J1.82m    5-11.50    2  
  8 Martin, Ryley             FR Benedictine              1.77m    5-09.75    1  
  9 Henneberry, Carson        FR Milwaukee Sc             1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 German, Greg              SO Benedictine             J1.72m    5-07.75 
 11 Mercado, Juan             JR Aurora                   1.67m    5-05.75 
 12 Donahoe, Kyle             FR Concordia (I             1.62m    5-03.75 
 -- Lorr, Brad                FR Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 -- Loveless, Aaron           SO Concordia (I                NH            
 -- Verdun, Nate              SO Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu             3.15m   10-04.00   10  
  2 Grobe, Kristi             FR Wisconsin Lu             2.70m    8-10.25    8  
  3 Sitte, Kristin            JR Concordia (W             2.40m    7-10.50    6  
  4 Karsten, Ashley           FR Benedictine             J2.40m    7-10.50    5  
  5 Swearingen, Kaylee        SO Aurora                   2.25m    7-04.50    3.5
  5 Irwin, Cassie             SR Concordia (I             2.25m    7-04.50    3.5
 -- Martin, Kristin           SR Aurora                      NH            
 -- Maki, Katrin              SO Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 -- Savory, Martha            SO Milwaukee Sc                NH            
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waech, Matt               JR Milwaukee Sc             4.55m   14-11.00   10  
  2 Addison, Michael          JR Benedictine              4.40m   14-05.25    8  
  3 Lehr, Joshua              SO Concordia (W             4.25m   13-11.25    6  
  4 Polovchak, Alec           FR Milwaukee Sc             3.95m   12-11.50    5  
  5 Quinn, Bryce              SO Aurora                   3.80m   12-05.50    4  
  6 Moon, Colin               SO Concordia (W             3.50m   11-05.75    3  
  7 McSorley, Cody            SO Aurora                   3.20m   10-06.00    2  
  8 Baker, Wes                FR Aurora                   3.05m   10-00.00    1  
 -- Jones, Tommy              JR Wisconsin Lu                NH            
 -- Schwark, Jacob            FR Concordia (W                NH            
 -- Martin, Ryley             FR Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Farhan, Mohammed          FR Benedictine                 NH            
 -- Mueller, Daniel           JR Concordia (I                NH            
 -- Poppe, Jon                SR Concordia (I                NH            
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marlow, Ciara             FR Aurora                  10.54m   34-07.00   10  
  2 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                 J10.54m   34-07.00    8  
  3 Sheedlo, Talia            FR Aurora                  10.34m   33-11.25    6  
  4 Miller, Lauren            SR Aurora                  10.20m   33-05.75    5  
  5 Hennig, Angela            FR Concordia (I            10.08m   33-01.00    4  
  6 Gordon, Vashia            SO Lakeland               J10.08m   33-01.00    3  
  7 Monigold, Caitlin         JR Aurora                   9.80m   32-02.00    2  
  8 Richards, Ainsley         JR Aurora                   9.63m   31-07.25    1  
  9 Ashbaugh, Savanna         SO Concordia (I             9.34m   30-07.75 
 10 Bregger, Amanda           SO Wisconsin Lu            J9.34m   30-07.75 
 11 Tassone, Stephanie        SO Rockford                 9.29m   30-05.75 
 12 Hellpap, Katelyn          FR Concordia (W             9.23m   30-03.50 
 13 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu             9.18m   30-01.50 
 14 Nurczyk, Courtney         FR Concordia (I             8.88m   29-01.75 
 15 Larson, Briel             FR Milwaukee Sc             8.50m   27-10.75 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jamal             JR Concordia (I            14.27m   46-10.00   10  
  2 White, Tyler              FR Concordia (W            13.86m   45-05.75    8  
  3 Williams, Nick            FR Aurora                  12.98m   42-07.00    6  
  4 Lopez, Omar               FR Benedictine             12.85m   42-02.00    5  
  5 Nichols, Rodney           SO Benedictine             12.34m   40-06.00    4  
  6 Farhan, Mohammed          FR Benedictine             12.23m   40-01.50    3  
  7 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Milwaukee Sc            12.22m   40-01.25    2  
  8 Beeler, Paul              JR Aurora                  12.21m   40-00.75    1  
  9 Gafford, Jay              FR Rockford                11.92m   39-01.25 
 10 Podszuck, Daniel          SR Milwaukee Sc            11.68m   38-04.00 
 11 Jacobs, Eddie             SO Aurora                  11.64m   38-02.25 
 12 Kosmala, Jared            FR Wisconsin Lu            11.31m   37-01.25 
 13 Pham, Bathong             FR Concordia (W            11.19m   36-08.50 
 14 Fuller, Nate              FR Wisconsin Lu            11.00m   36-01.25 
 -- Gardner, Ryan             SO Concordia (W                ND            
 -- werner, David             FR Lakeland                    ND            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Udrenaite, Kamile         SO Concordia (I            11.75m   38-06.75   10  
  2 Malone, Megan             FR Benedictine             11.04m   36-02.75    8  
  3 Hinson, Elise             FR Aurora                  10.92m   35-10.00    6  
  4 Tatum, Karli              FR Concordia (W            10.81m   35-05.75    5  
  5 Appino, Maddie            FR Edgewood                10.78m   35-04.50    4  
  6 Hahne, Cara               SO Aurora                 J10.78m   35-04.50    3  
  7 Owens, Samantha           JR Aurora                  10.73m   35-02.50    2  
  8 Cook, Shana               JR Benedictine             10.57m   34-08.25    1  
  9 Murphy, Sarah             SO Aurora                  10.29m   33-09.25 
 10 Beattie, Holly            SR Concordia (W            10.28m   33-08.75 
 11 Skaggs, Kayleigh          JR Benedictine             10.17m   33-04.50 
 12 Mabry, Deviin             JR Aurora                  10.13m   33-03.00 
 13 Ybarra, Melissa           FR Aurora                  10.06m   33-00.25 
 14 Robaczewski, Cheryl       SR Concordia (I             9.94m   32-07.50 
 15 Maki, Hunter              FR Concordia (W             9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 Heinz, Mary               SO Concordia (W             9.34m   30-07.75 
 17 Ebeling, Jenny            SO Wisconsin Lu             9.27m   30-05.00 
 18 Strle, Anna               FR Benedictine              9.19m   30-02.00 
 19 Hansen, Kelsey            FR Concordia (W             9.13m   29-11.50 
 20 Maki, Katrin              SO Milwaukee Sc             8.96m   29-04.75 
 21 Pierce, Abby              FR Concordia (I             8.76m   28-09.00 
 22 Gilge, Courtney           SO Concordia (W             8.46m   27-09.25 
 23 Sachinski, Alisha         FR Concordia (I             6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Long, Frank               FR Concordia (W            14.48m   47-06.25   10  
  2 Kennebrew, Eric           SO Benedictine             13.96m   45-09.75    8  
  3 Burke, Zach               JR Aurora                  13.77m   45-02.25    6  
  4 Chocola, Adam             SR Benedictine             13.65m   44-09.50    5  
  5 Dubois, Patrick           SR Milwaukee Sc            13.56m   44-06.00    4  
  6 Monahan, Tyler            JR Benedictine             13.54m   44-05.25    3  
  7 Claus, Petey              JR Aurora                  13.53m   44-04.75    2  
  8 DeMaegd, Joe              FR Benedictine             12.62m   41-05.00    1  
  9 Faber, Andrew             SO Concordia (W            12.55m   41-02.25 
 10 Gust, Chris               SO Milwaukee Sc            12.24m   40-02.00 
 11 Blake, Adam               SO Aurora                  12.07m   39-07.25 
 12 Sommer, William           SO Concordia (W            11.73m   38-06.00 
 13 Jensen, Isaac             FR Rockford                11.23m   36-10.25 
 14 Watson, Jordan            SO Concordia (W            11.21m   36-09.50 
 15 Land, Diontaye            FR Lakeland                11.05m   36-03.00 
 16 Duszynski, Joseph         FR Concordia (I            10.97m   36-00.00 
 17 Mayen, Christian          JR Aurora                  10.65m   34-11.25 
 18 Ruehlow, Joshua           JR Milwaukee Sc            10.61m   34-09.75 
 19 Ortiz, Luis               SO Rockford                10.48m   34-04.75 
 20 Torkelson, Theodore       SO Milwaukee Sc             9.84m   32-03.50 
 21 Sherry, Aaron             SO Lakeland                 9.48m   31-01.25 
 22 Van Doorn, Tim            SO Lakeland                 8.22m   26-11.75 
 23 Tencate, Josh             FR Aurora                   8.19m   26-10.50 
 -- Garcia, Chris             FR Milwaukee Sc                ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     226        2) Wisconsin Lutheran        109   
    3) Concordia (Ill.)            99        4) Benedictine (Ill.)         69   
    5) Concordia (Wis.)            50        6) Edgewood                   38   
    7) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      15        8) Rockford                    8   
    9) Lakeland                     3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora                     134        2) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.    119   
    3) Benedictine (Ill.)         117.50     4) Concordia (Wis.)           99   
    5) Edgewood                    57        6) Wisconsin Lutheran         49.50
    7) Concordia (Ill.)            34        8) Rockford                   11   

Wisconsin lutheran college

8800 West Bluemound Road

Milwaukee, WI 53226

414.443.8800