Licensed to TRXC Landscaping, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2009 07:01 PM
           Washington University Invitational - 4/4/2009 to 4/5/2009           
                            Results by TRXC Timing                             
                                 St. Louis, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Abigail            JR Greenville               1.56m    5-01.25 
  2 Ferris, Cathryn           SO I.C.                    J1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Plonka, Janet             FR Culver-Stock             1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Brousard, Reva            JR Washington              J1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose             J1.53m    5-00.25 
  6 Hull, Heather             SO Monmouth                J1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Stinson, Sarah            SO Monmouth                 1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Matheson, Amanda          FR Washington              J1.48m    4-10.25 
  9 Corbin, Janeen            JR Concordia               J1.48m    4-10.25 
 10 Dudziak, Kelsey           SO Rhodes                   1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Morrissey, Emily          FR St. Ambrose              1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                   1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Hedrick, Amber            FR Hannibal                 1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Pavlicek, Amanda          FR I.C.                     1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Babiss, Emily             FR Washington               1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Lalk, Sara                FR Mo. Baptist              1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Strode, Brooke            JR Mo. Baptist              1.38m    4-06.25 
 19 Andrews, Allison          SO Monmouth                 1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Event 2  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Binkley, Dillon           SO I.C.                     1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                  J1.99m    6-06.25 
  3 Hannam, Tyler             SO Monmouth                 1.89m    6-02.25 
  3 Morehouse, Travis         FR Whitewater               1.89m    6-02.25 
  5 Hitchcock, Jonathan       SO Greenville              J1.89m    6-02.25 
  6 Buchholz, Luke            SO Whitewater               1.84m    6-00.50 
  6 Wells, Sean               JR Monmouth                 1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 Hassler, Matt             FR Monmouth                J1.84m    6-00.50 
  9 Lencho, Kyle              FR Whitewater              J1.84m    6-00.50 
 10 Brave, Travis             FR McKendree                1.79m    5-10.50 
 10 Gambrel, John             SO Monmouth                 1.79m    5-10.50 
 12 Haynes, Jason             SR I.C.                    J1.79m    5-10.50 
 12 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                    J1.79m    5-10.50 
 14 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                 1.69m    5-06.50 
 14 Hicks, Myron              FR McKendree                1.69m    5-06.50 
 16 Schroer, Cole             SO Southern In.            J1.69m    5-06.50 
 16 Bey, Jumaane              SO Greenville              J1.69m    5-06.50 
 16 Lockington, Patrick       FR Whitewater              J1.69m    5-06.50 
 -- Bralick, Frank            FR Whitewater                  NH            
 -- Heinritz, Nathaniel       FR Whitewater                  NH            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Lane, Jessica             SR Washington              J3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Hered, Katherine          FR Washington              J3.30m   10-10.00 
  4 McKenna, Megan            SR Monmouth                J3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Moreland, Colleen         SR Washington               3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Ledford, Anne             JR St. Ambrose             J3.00m    9-10.00 
  7 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Hubmann, Samantha         FR Concordia                2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 DeFabrizio, Melissa       JR Rhodes                  J2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Miller, Amanda            FR Hannibal                J2.70m    8-10.25 
  9 Maciag, Michelle          SR St. Ambrose             J2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Didier, Whitney           SO Monmouth                J2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Sturgeon, Danielle        SO Hannibal                    NH            
 -- Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose                 NH            
 -- Gunawan, Lauren           SO St. Ambrose                 NH            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Zach         JR Culver-Stock             4.88m   16-00.00 
  2 Pettit, Scott             SO Washington               4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Dzubinski, Dane           SO Whitewater               4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Bundy, Jordan             FR Culver-Stock            J4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Krause, Daniel            FR Whitewater               4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Lockington, Patrick       FR Whitewater               4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Eyler, Eric               JR I.C.                    J4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Weigand, Tom              FR Whitewater               3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Moye, Jeremy              JR Rhodes                  J3.90m   12-09.50 
 10 Henkins, Jeremy           SO Monmouth                 3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Farrar, Bryan             FR Washington               3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Hageman, Kirs             FR I.C.                     3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Jones, Brett              FR Hannibal                 3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Fackler, Jacob            JR Greenville               3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Whitewater               3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Kiraly, Brandon           JR Whitewater                  NH            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               5.92m   4.1  19-05.25 
  2 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     5.63m   3.8  18-05.75 
  3 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis              5.40m   2.0  17-08.75 
  4 Moore, Kaitlin            SO Mo. Baptist              5.38m   4.6  17-08.00 
  5 Goss, Julia               JR Rhodes                   5.22m   3.3  17-01.50 
  6 Corbin, Janeen            JR Concordia               J5.22m   1.6  17-01.50 
  7 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               5.17m   1.4  16-11.50 
  8 McKenna, Megan            SR Monmouth                 5.15m   2.3  16-10.75 
  9 Milroy, Marla             JR St. Ambrose              5.05m   3.8  16-07.00 
 10 Kooi, Cortni              FR Mount Mercy              4.97m   1.7  16-03.75 
 11 Ormand, Jessie            SO Rhodes                   4.90m   1.4  16-01.00 
 12 Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose              4.79m   2.5  15-08.75 
 13 Herriges, Hailey          FR Wi. Lutheran             4.77m   1.2  15-07.75 
 14 Jahnsen, Emily            FR Maryville                4.69m   4.1  15-04.75 
 15 Harris, Ashley A.         SR McKendree                4.63m   2.0  15-02.25 
 16 Andrews, Allison          SO Monmouth                 4.59m   5.1  15-00.75 
 17 Hedrick, Amber            FR Hannibal                 4.56m   2.1  14-11.50 
 18 Barry, Angela             FR Culver-Stock             4.54m   2.5  14-10.75 
 19 Jupp, Allison             SO Lindenwood               4.53m   1.7  14-10.50 
 20 Owsley, Laura             JR Concordia                4.35m   1.2  14-03.25 
 21 Maciag, Michelle          SR St. Ambrose              4.13m   1.5  13-06.75 
 22 Sanders, Danielle         SO Webster                  4.08m   3.2  13-04.75 
 -- Mordis, Tara              FR Maryville                   ND   NWI           
 -- Mcgillicuddy, Amber       UN Unattached              X5.63m   4.4  18-05.75 
 -- Youlton, Carly            GR Unattached              X5.38m   2.8  17-08.00 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     7.24m   2.6  23-09.00 
  2 Simmons, Dink             JR I.C.                     7.07m   3.0  23-02.50 
  3 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran             6.91m   3.2  22-08.00 
  4 Lockridge, Cory Jr        FR Whitewater               6.88m   2.0  22-07.00 
  5 Smith, Marcus             FR Whitewater               6.68m   2.8  21-11.00 
  6 Hobson, Morr'Queem        FR Greenville               6.67m   4.3  21-10.75 
  7 Prescott, Erik            FR Concordia                6.61m   3.8  21-08.25 
  8 Steele, Brian             SO McKendree                6.48m   2.2  21-03.25 
  9 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                     6.47m   2.2  21-02.75 
 10 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                   6.43m   3.1  21-01.25 
 11 Schmitt, Michael          JR Whitewater               6.42m   3.2  21-00.75 
 12 Cox, Jordan               SO Culver-Stock             6.27m   2.6  20-07.00 
 13 Wright, Nick              JR Monmouth                 6.25m   2.5  20-06.25 
 13 Davidson, Montrell        FR Concordia                6.25m   3.8  20-06.25 
 15 Blodgett, Michael         SO Monmouth                 6.22m   2.0  20-05.00 
 16 Weigel, Kyler             FR Whitewater               6.15m   3.1  20-02.25 
 17 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 5.95m   3.1  19-06.25 
 18 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               5.93m   3.2  19-05.50 
 19 Law, Nick                 SO Monmouth                 5.90m   3.2  19-04.25 
 20 Schmidt, Kenneth          SO Whitewater               5.71m   3.1  18-09.00 
 21 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 5.68m   4.9  18-07.75 
 22 Batliner, Ed              FR Westminister             5.59m   1.5  18-04.25 
 22 Grant, Terry              JR I.C.                     5.59m   2.7  18-04.25 
 24 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                5.56m   0.9  18-03.00 
 25 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                 5.55m   3.0  18-02.50 
 26 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist              5.54m   3.2  18-02.25 
 27 Cewe, Toby                SO St. Ambrose              5.24m   3.5  17-02.25 
 28 Whitcomb, Josue           SO Webster                  5.21m   5.1  17-01.25 
 29 Weber, Josh               SR Concordia                5.11m   4.0  16-09.25 
 -- Smith, Lester             UN Unattached              X6.88m   2.8  22-07.00 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis             11.48m   0.8  37-08.00 
  2 Wadlington, Danielle      SR Washington              11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
  3 Ormand, Jessie            SO Rhodes                  10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 
  4 Guerin, Lindsey           SR St. Ambrose             10.08m   0.1  33-01.00 
  5 McKenna, Megan            SR Monmouth                 9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
  6 Moore, Jae                FR Monmouth                 9.96m   0.6  32-08.25  9.87
  7 Milroy, Marla             JR St. Ambrose             J9.96m   1.0  32-08.25  9.81
  8 Matheson, Amanda          FR Washington               9.80m   1.5  32-02.00 
  9 Babiss, Emily             FR Washington               9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75 
 10 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   9.46m   0.5  31-00.50 
 11 Maciag, Michelle          SR St. Ambrose              9.38m   1.1  30-09.25 
 12 Herriges, Hailey          FR Wi. Lutheran             9.20m  +0.0  30-02.25 
 13 Corbin, Janeen            JR Concordia                9.07m   0.9  29-09.25 
 -- Morrissey, Emily          FR St. Ambrose               FOUL                 
 -- Harris, Ashley A.         SR McKendree                 FOUL                 
 -- Youlton, Carly            GR Unattached             X11.59m   1.0  38-00.25 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus             FR Whitewater              14.17m   2.5  46-06.00 
  2 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran            14.01m   1.4  45-11.75 
  3 Rogers, Justin            FR Concordia               13.88m   2.1  45-06.50 
  4 Sykes, Gio                JR Greenville              13.78m   1.2  45-02.50 
  5 Norris, Darren            SR Mo. Baptist             13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
  6 Bey, Jumaane              SO Greenville              13.52m   3.7  44-04.25 
  7 Wright, Nick              JR Monmouth                13.27m   4.4  43-06.50 
  8 Hawkins, Tim              SR Greenville              13.22m   2.5  43-04.50 
  9 Whitten, Sean             SR St. Ambrose             12.94m   1.7  42-05.50 
 10 Cook, Greg                JR Rhodes                  12.76m   2.5  41-10.50 
 11 Guerrero, Eric            FR St. Ambrose             12.32m   1.9  40-05.00 
 12 Talkovsky, Alex           SR Washington              12.28m   2.2  40-03.50 
 13 Banks, Wayne              FR Washington              12.17m   1.6  39-11.25 
 14 Blodgett, Michael         SO Monmouth                12.12m   1.3  39-09.25 
 15 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                  11.90m   1.2  39-00.50 
 16 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist             11.65m   1.4  38-02.75 
 17 Tregellas, Joe            JR Concordia               11.62m   0.8  38-01.50 
 -- Hall, Dan                 JR St. Ambrose               FOUL                 
 -- Schmitt, Michael          JR Whitewater                FOUL                 
 -- Davidson, Montrell        FR Concordia                 FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, Courtney         UN Unattached             X14.02m   2.0  46-00.00 
 -- Amantea, Matt             UN Unattached             X12.11m   0.6  39-08.75 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Tanesha           SR Monmouth                43.72m     143-05 
  2 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              39.82m     130-08 
  3 Rome, Liat                SR Washington              39.64m     130-01 
  4 Ecker, Jessica            FR Lindenwood              38.65m     126-10 
  5 Streu, Mandy              FR St. Ambrose             38.16m     125-02 
  6 Edwards, Aubrey           SR Washington              37.87m     124-03 
  7 Hassan, Moji              SO Washington              36.66m     120-03 
  8 Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                36.58m     120-00 
  9 McDermott, Kerry          FR Hannibal                36.25m     118-11 
 10 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                36.09m     118-05 
 11 Henggeler, Nicole         SO St. Ambrose             33.80m     110-11 
 12 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               33.75m     110-09 
 13 Darbyshire, Daniell       SO Mount Mercy             30.71m     100-09 
 14 Bertram, Kelly            SO Concordia               29.65m      97-03 
 15 Blahnik, Alex             FR Wi. Lutheran            29.59m      97-01 
 16 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia               29.35m      96-03 
 17 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              29.25m      95-11 
 18 Frekerking, Kristy        FR Maryville               29.08m      95-05 
 19 Reinhardt, Irina          SO Lindenwood              28.00m      91-10 
 20 Baker, Krystin            JR McKendree               27.35m      89-09 
 21 Rankin, Abby              FR Hannibal                26.97m      88-06 
 22 Goss, Emily               SR Wi. Lutheran            26.75m      87-09 
 23 Hudson, Sarah             SR Wi. Lutheran            26.10m      85-07 
 24 Purdy, Kara               SR Rhodes                  25.52m      83-09 
 25 Damore, Hana              JR Washington              24.27m      79-07 
 26 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                23.97m      78-08 
 27 Hanson, Kelsey            SO Mount Mercy             23.88m      78-04 
 28 Arcangel, Amanda          FR Webster                 23.34m      76-07 
 29 Happ, Faun                FR Concordia               20.89m      68-06 
 30 Richter, Lauren           FR McKendree               19.50m      64-00 
 31 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville               18.65m      61-02 
 32 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville               16.93m      55-06 
 33 Riege, Jessica            SO Wi. Lutheran            16.28m      53-05 
 -- Wykoff, Kristin           UN Unattached             X37.30m     122-04 
 -- McDonough, Colleen        UN Unattached             X33.11m     108-07 
 -- Cooper, Jena              UN Unattached             X31.60m     103-08 
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hammond, Steve            SR McKendree               50.65m     166-02 
  2 Torie, Mike               SR Lindenwood              50.34m     165-02 
  3 Davis, Shaun              JR Whitewater              48.66m     159-08 
  4 Maryott, Andrew           SO Rhodes                  44.34m     145-06 
  5 Lumzy, Peyton             SO Monmouth                43.69m     143-04 
  6 Kwasa, Justin             SO Saint Louis             42.44m     139-03 
  7 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              42.32m     138-10 
  8 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    41.99m     137-09 
  9 Oldenburg, Matt           SR Concordia               41.28m     135-05 
 10 Stringer, Benjamin        SO Whitewater              40.60m     133-02 
 11 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              40.58m     133-02 
 12 Loftin, Ralph             FR Concordia               40.37m     132-05 
 13 Woolfolk, Jeremy          FR Hannibal                40.04m     131-04 
 14 Bates, Te                 SO Whitewater              39.42m     129-04 
 15 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    38.79m     127-03 
 16 Cokinos, Sam              SO Monmouth                38.11m     125-00 
 17 Spencer, Nick             SR St. Ambrose             38.04m     124-10 
 18 Cashmore, Ryan            SR Concordia               37.96m     124-06 
 19 Sensenich, Brent          SR Washington              37.80m     124-00 
 20 Schneider, Joseph         JR Whitewater              37.14m     121-10 
 21 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              36.99m     121-04 
 22 Novy, Ken                 FR Mount Mercy             36.73m     120-06 
 23 Hitterman, Nick           FR Monmouth                36.46m     119-07 
 24 La Fleur, Rick            SR Wi. Lutheran            36.21m     118-09 
 25 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  35.89m     117-09 
 26 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            35.78m     117-05 
 27 Heuermann, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             35.63m     116-11 
 28 Howell, Ryan              JR Whitewater              35.49m     116-05 
 29 Schmitz, Tyler            SO Wi. Lutheran            35.13m     115-03 
 30 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              34.91m     114-06 
 31 Miller, Jordan            FR Whitewater              34.75m     114-00 
 32 Solveson, Brock           JR Concordia               34.71m     113-10 
 33 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              34.61m     113-06 
 34 Boehm, Will               JR Rhodes                  33.70m     110-07 
 35 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Whitewater              33.52m     110-00 
 36 Richard, Orlando          SO Concordia               32.93m     108-00 
 37 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                32.38m     106-03 
 38 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               32.19m     105-07 
 39 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    31.96m     104-10 
 40 Burr, Josh                JR Webster                 31.93m     104-09 
 41 Rufus, Danny              FR St. Ambrose             31.67m     103-11 
 42 Brown, Anthony            FR McKendree               31.45m     103-02 
 43 Walker, Greg              FR Concordia               31.25m     102-06 
 44 Dorsett, Gheron           FR Hannibal                30.93m     101-06 
 45 Vignoni, Jordan           JR Eureka                  30.89m     101-04 
 46 Winters, Tavis            SO McKendree               29.02m      95-02 
 47 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                27.73m      91-00 
 48 Macfarlane, Justin        FR Maryville               22.45m      73-08 
 49 Werstein, Jonathon        FR Mount Mercy             21.63m      70-11 
 -- Byrd, Rocky               UN Unattached               XFOUL            
 -- Story, Andrew             FR Greenville                FOUL            
 -- Bohlen, Darby             FR Mo. Baptist               FOUL            
 -- Summers, Will             UN Unattached             X52.84m     173-04 
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krausz, Angela            JR Lindenwood              45.25m     148-05 
  2 Edwards, Aubrey           SR Washington              44.73m     146-09 
  3 Reinhardt, Irina          SO Lindenwood              42.05m     137-11 
  4 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                41.90m     137-06 
  5 Johnson-Cross, Jaclyn     JR Greenville              41.39m     135-09 
  6 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                40.05m     131-05 
  7 Hughes, Tanesha           SR Monmouth                38.96m     127-10 
  8 Damore, Hana              JR Washington              38.32m     125-09 
  9 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              38.12m     125-01 
 10 Rome, Liat                SR Washington              37.14m     121-10 
 11 Hanson, Kelsey            SO Mount Mercy             37.01m     121-05 
 12 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               36.62m     120-02 
 13 Hassan, Moji              SO Washington              35.11m     115-02 
 14 Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                34.24m     112-04 
 15 Dewan, Maureen            SO Monmouth                34.00m     111-06 
 16 Tangen, Meredith          SR St. Ambrose             33.83m     111-00 
 17 Bertram, Kelly            SO Concordia               33.54m     110-00 
 18 Hudson, Sarah             SR Wi. Lutheran            33.00m     108-03 
 19 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia               32.72m     107-04 
 20 Darbyshire, Daniell       SO Mount Mercy             32.65m     107-01 
 21 Goss, Emily               SR Wi. Lutheran            32.45m     106-05 
 22 Wignall, Sarah            SR Greenville              32.38m     106-03 
 23 Henggeler, Nicole         SO St. Ambrose             32.32m     106-00 
 24 Blahnik, Alex             FR Wi. Lutheran            31.40m     103-00 
 25 Purdy, Kara               SR Rhodes                  30.68m     100-08 
 26 Yeoward, Jennifer         SO I.C.                    30.27m      99-04 
 27 Schutte, Kristen          FR Greenville              30.26m      99-03 
 28 Manke, Angela             SO Wi. Lutheran            27.71m      90-11 
 29 Riege, Jessica            SO Wi. Lutheran            26.45m      86-09 
 -- Streu, Mandy              FR St. Ambrose               FOUL            
 -- Jones, Danee              UN Unattached             X47.00m     154-02 
 -- McDonough, Colleen        UN Unattached             X40.31m     132-03 
 -- Wykoff, Kristin           UN Unattached             X37.04m     121-06 
 -- Hartzler, Mary            UN Unattached             X33.64m     110-04 
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Shaun              JR Whitewater              53.65m     176-00 
  2 Kwasa, Justin             SO Saint Louis             50.46m     165-07 
  3 Stringer, Benjamin        SO Whitewater              49.98m     164-00 
  4 Schneider, Joseph         JR Whitewater              47.85m     157-00 
  5 Maryott, Andrew           SO Rhodes                  46.72m     153-03 
  6 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    46.08m     151-02 
  7 La Fleur, Rick            SR Wi. Lutheran            45.62m     149-08 
  8 Lumzy, Peyton             SO Monmouth                44.05m     144-06 
  9 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    42.49m     139-05 
 10 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              40.98m     134-05 
 11 Cashmore, Ryan            SR Concordia               40.46m     132-09 
 12 Spencer, Nick             SR St. Ambrose             40.37m     132-05 
 13 Rufus, Danny              FR St. Ambrose             39.68m     130-02 
 14 Jones, Bobby              JR Greenville              39.53m     129-08 
 15 Heuermann, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             39.25m     128-09 
 16 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            38.95m     127-09 
 17 Bates, Te                 SO Whitewater              38.49m     126-03 
 18 DeVenney, Danny           JR St. Ambrose             38.44m     126-01 
 19 Cokinos, Sam              SO Monmouth                37.98m     124-07 
 20 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    37.14m     121-10 
 21 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              36.66m     120-03 
 22 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              36.06m     118-04 
 23 Schmitz, Tyler            SO Wi. Lutheran            35.40m     116-02 
 24 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              34.83m     114-03 
 25 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                34.44m     113-00 
 26 Boehm, Will               JR Rhodes                  34.14m     112-00 
 27 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  34.04m     111-08 
 28 Novy, Ken                 FR Mount Mercy             33.54m     110-00 
 29 Hitterman, Nick           FR Monmouth                33.30m     109-03 
 30 Story, Andrew             FR Greenville              33.10m     108-07 
 31 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               32.84m     107-09 
 32 Bohlen, Darby             FR Mo. Baptist             31.91m     104-08 
 33 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              31.62m     103-09 
 34 Alvarez, Jeff             FR Greenville              30.15m      98-11 
 35 Welch, Blaine             SR Wi. Lutheran            29.64m      97-03 
 36 Oldenburg, Matt           SR Concordia               27.56m      90-05 
 37 Werstein, Jonathon        FR Mount Mercy             24.22m      79-05 
 -- Miller, Jordan            FR Whitewater                FOUL            
 -- Howell, Ryan              JR Whitewater                FOUL            
 -- Byrd, Rocky               UN Unattached             X25.17m      82-07 
 
Event 13  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ecker, Jessica            FR Lindenwood              37.53m     123-01 
  2 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                36.46m     119-07 
  3 McCline, Brittany         FR Monmouth                34.76m     114-00 
  4 McCartney, Emma           FR Hannibal                34.27m     112-05 
  5 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                33.30m     109-03 
  6 Gunawan, Lauren           SO St. Ambrose             33.20m     108-11 
  7 Sturomski, Sam            SR Wi. Lutheran            32.59m     106-11 
  8 Hull, Heather             SO Monmouth                30.32m      99-06 
  9 Pettie, Lindsie           SO Monmouth                27.95m      91-08 
 10 Hotz, Nikki               FR Mount Mercy             27.21m      89-03 
 11 Olsen, Mackenzie          SO Washington              26.92m      88-04 
 12 Purdy, Kara               SR Rhodes                  26.40m      86-07 
 13 Manke, Angela             SO Wi. Lutheran            24.80m      81-04 
 14 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia               19.95m      65-05 
 15 Lalk, Sara                FR Mo. Baptist             16.35m      53-08 
 -- Francois, Alexa           SO Mount Mercy               FOUL            
 -- Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solveson, Brock           JR Concordia               62.87m     206-03 
  2 Higgins, Dan              JR Monmouth                57.14m     187-06 
  3 England, Keith            JR Washington              55.37m     181-08 
  4 Wells, Sean               JR Monmouth                53.69m     176-02 
  5 Soderman, Robert          SR Whitewater              53.27m     174-09 
  6 Cherryholmes, Scott       JR St. Ambrose             52.01m     170-08 
  7 Poludniak, Brian          SR Saint Louis             50.32m     165-01 
  8 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            49.26m     161-07 
  9 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              48.22m     158-02 
 10 Law, Nick                 SO Monmouth                45.05m     147-10 
 11 Gordon, Tyler             JR Washington              44.99m     147-07 
 12 Cook, Greg                JR Rhodes                  44.96m     147-06 
 13 Hughes, James             SR I.C.                    42.02m     137-10 
 14 Steinbach, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             41.37m     135-09 
 15 Siemsen, Scott            FR Hannibal                40.60m     133-02 
 16 Hakeman, Matt             JR Mount Mercy             38.57m     126-06 
 17 Cutting, Ben              FR Washington              38.06m     124-10 
 18 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  37.60m     123-04 
 19 Becker, Scott             JR Mount Mercy             37.25m     122-02 
 20 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                36.14m     118-07 
 21 Cewe, Toby                SO St. Ambrose             35.85m     117-07 
 22 Welch, Blaine             SR Wi. Lutheran            34.61m     113-06 
 23 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran            33.82m     110-11 
 24 Tilly, Dan                FR Wi. Lutheran            32.91m     108-00 
 25 Tregellas, Joe            JR Concordia               31.44m     103-02 
 -- Connor, Samek             UN Unattached             X59.20m     194-03 
 -- Stone, Jon                UN Unattached             X40.80m     133-10 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Tanesha           SR Monmouth                13.55m   44-05.50 
  2 Lehr, Gloria              JR Monmouth                12.93m   42-05.25 
  3 Streu, Mandy              FR St. Ambrose             12.92m   42-04.75 
  4 Hughes, Lisa              JR Lindenwood              12.87m   42-02.75 
  5 Krausz, Angela            JR Lindenwood              12.10m   39-08.50 
  6 Streeter, Amanda          FR Monmouth                11.97m   39-03.25 
  7 Rome, Liat                SR Washington              11.65m   38-02.75 
  8 Edwards, Aubrey           SR Washington              11.32m   37-01.75 
  9 Renfro, Allison           SO Monmouth                11.20m   36-09.00 
 10 Weston, Jessica           FR Culver-Stock            11.18m   36-08.25 
 11 Baker, Krystin            JR McKendree               11.11m   36-05.50 
 12 Bertram, Kelly            SO Concordia               10.91m   35-09.50 
 13 Hanson, Kelsey            SO Mount Mercy             10.90m   35-09.25 
 14 Hassan, Moji              SO Washington              10.80m   35-05.25 
 15 Richter, Lauren           FR McKendree               10.75m   35-03.25 
 16 Dewan, Maureen            SO Monmouth                10.45m   34-03.50 
 17 Rankin, Abby              FR Hannibal                10.28m   33-08.75 
 18 Buck, Nicole              FR Culver-Stock            10.11m   33-02.00 
 19 Tangen, Meredith          SR St. Ambrose              9.81m   32-02.25 
 20 Hromowyk, Andrea          SO Concordia                9.58m   31-05.25 
 21 Frekerking, Kristy        FR Maryville                8.65m   28-04.50 
 22 Damore, Hana              JR Washington               8.60m   28-02.75 
 23 Yeoward, Jennifer         SO I.C.                     8.56m   28-01.00 
 24 Goss, Emily               SR Wi. Lutheran             8.01m   26-03.50 
 25 Happ, Faun                FR Concordia                7.57m   24-10.00 
 26 Beffa, Serena             FR Maryville                6.98m   22-11.00 
 27 Brunnert, Kary            FR Maryville                6.79m   22-03.50 
 28 Maconochie, Leah          JR Westminister             6.11m   20-00.50 
 -- McDonough, Colleen        UN Unattached               XFOUL            
 -- Wykoff, Kristin           UN Unattached             X11.82m   38-09.50 
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Jim              FR Lindenwood              15.31m   50-02.75 
  2 Torie, Mike               SR Lindenwood              14.73m   48-04.00 
  3 Cherryholmes, Scott       JR St. Ambrose             14.67m   48-01.75 
  4 Lumzy, Peyton             SO Monmouth                14.49m   47-06.50 
  5 Hibner, Luke              SO Whitewater             J14.49m   47-06.50 
  6 Schneider, Joseph         JR Whitewater              14.44m   47-04.50 
  7 Taft, Aaron               SR I.C.                    13.86m   45-05.75 
  8 Hopkins, Zach             SR I.C.                    13.81m   45-03.75 
  9 Van Natta, Dan            SR McKendree               13.52m   44-04.25 
 10 Shupe, Tyler              SR I.C.                    13.22m   43-04.50 
 11 Winters, Tavis            SO McKendree               13.20m   43-03.75 
 12 Heuermann, Nick           SO St. Ambrose             12.91m   42-04.25 
 13 Bates, Te                 SO Whitewater              12.90m   42-04.00 
 14 Loescher, Andrew          SO Wi. Lutheran            12.89m   42-03.50 
 15 Terpening, Paul           FR Monmouth                12.87m   42-02.75 
 16 Sensenich, Brent          SR Washington              12.45m   40-10.25 
 17 Cokinos, Sam              SO Monmouth                12.42m   40-09.00 
 18 Novy, Ken                 FR Mount Mercy             12.34m   40-06.00 
 19 Brown, Anthony            FR McKendree               12.25m   40-02.25 
 20 Spencer, Nick             SR St. Ambrose             12.24m   40-02.00 
 21 Orf, Nick                 FR Lindenwood              12.23m   40-01.50 
 22 Miller, Jordan            FR Whitewater              12.22m   40-01.25 
 23 Amacher, Steven           FR Rhodes                  12.00m   39-04.50 
 24 La Fleur, Rick            SR Wi. Lutheran            11.92m   39-01.25 
 25 Oldenburg, Matt           SR Concordia               11.86m   38-11.00 
 26 Maryott, Andrew           SO Rhodes                 J11.86m   38-11.00 
 27 Grieshaber, Grant         JR Principia               11.83m   38-09.75 
 28 Walker, Greg              FR Concordia               11.81m   38-09.00 
 29 Woolfolk, Jeremy          FR Hannibal                11.59m   38-00.25 
 30 Hitterman, Nick           FR Monmouth                11.56m   37-11.25 
 31 Kwasa, Justin             SO Saint Louis             11.52m   37-09.50 
 32 Story, Andrew             FR Greenville             J11.52m   37-09.50 
 33 Boehm, Will               JR Rhodes                 J11.52m   37-09.50 
 34 Bohlen, Darby             FR Mo. Baptist             11.44m   37-06.50 
 35 Krause, Val               FR Lindenwood              10.89m   35-08.75 
 36 Grady, Andre              FR Greenville              10.72m   35-02.00 
 37 Vignoni, Jordan           JR Eureka                  10.71m   35-01.75 
 38 Schloessmann, Matt        FR Lindenwood              10.51m   34-05.75 
 39 Burr, Josh                JR Webster                 10.49m   34-05.00 
 40 Jones, Bobby              JR Greenville              10.14m   33-03.25 
 41 Dorsett, Gheron           FR Hannibal                 9.63m   31-07.25 
 42 Macfarlane, Justin        FR Maryville                9.13m   29-11.50 
 43 Heinritz, Nathaniel       FR Whitewater               9.10m   29-10.25 
 44 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 8.83m   28-11.75 
 45 Stephens, Jeff            SO Hannibal                 8.78m   28-09.75 
 46 Werstein, Jonathon        FR Mount Mercy              8.67m   28-05.50 
 -- Loftin, Ralph             FR Concordia                 FOUL            
 -- Schulte, Jarid            UN Unattached             X12.43m   40-09.50 
 -- Byrd, Rocky               UN Unattached             X10.24m   33-07.25 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Turczyn, Shannon          SR Monmouth                 14.33   4.5  1 
  2 Wadlington, Danielle      SR Washington               14.34   4.5  1 
  3 Glasgow, Chynna           FR McKendree                14.92   4.5  1 
  4 Alexander, Tiffany        SO Saint Louis              15.02   4.5  1 
  5 Jackson, Tiffany          SO Mo. Baptist              15.12   4.5  1 
  6 Joyce, Sasha              JR McKendree                15.20   4.5  1 
  7 Molloy, Caitlin           SR Washington               15.30   4.5  1 
  8 Ormand, Jessie            SO Rhodes                   15.81   2.2  2 
  9 Maher, Alyssa             JR Mount Mercy              15.84   4.5  1 
 10 Tryon, Kim                JR Rhodes                   16.58   2.2  2 
 11 Bernard, Elizabeth        JR Rhodes                   16.67   2.2  2 
 12 Orvella, Beca             SO Mount Mercy              16.88   2.9  3 
 13 Vaccarello, Katey         SR Monmouth                 17.02   2.2  2 
 14 Francois, Alexa           SO Mount Mercy              17.38   2.2  2 
 15 Price, Audrey             SO Franklin                 17.42   2.9  3 
 16 Bernard, Rachel           JR Rhodes                   17.71   2.9  3 
 17 Flynn, Anna               FR St. Ambrose              17.75   2.9  3 
 18 Williamson, Krista        FR Wi. Lutheran             18.01   2.9  3 
 19 Hull, Heather             SO Monmouth                 18.18   2.2  2 
 20 Hotz, Nikki               FR Mount Mercy              18.47   2.9  3 
 21 Jones, Amelia             JR I.C.                     19.13   2.2  2 
 22 Anderson, Amy             FR I.C.                     19.18   2.4  4 
 23 Wilson, Megan             JR I.C.                     19.41   2.4  4 
 24 Murphey, Ashley           SR I.C.                     20.12   2.4  4 
 25 Matheson, Amanda          FR Washington               20.39   2.2  2 
 
Event 18  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Jesse               JR McKendree                14.38   2.6  1 
  2 Smiles, Dahmar            FR Saint Louis              14.79   2.6  1 
  3 Davis, Dan                FR Washington               14.99   2.6  1 
  4 Jackson, Tyler            FR Washington               15.10   2.6  1 
  5 Hinds, Justen             SR Mo. Baptist              15.14   2.6  1 
  6 Hobson, Morr'Queem        FR Greenville               15.32   2.7  2 
  7 Milicevic, Ivan           FR Mo. Baptist              15.42   2.7  2 
  8 Treece, Zach              SO I.C.                     15.67   2.7  2 
  9 Smith, Marcus             FR Whitewater               15.75   2.6  1 
 10 Gensrick, Brian           SO Whitewater               15.95   2.6  1 
 11 Robertson, Cody           FR Mount Mercy              16.45   2.7  2 
 12 Schmidt, Kenneth          SO Whitewater               16.66   2.7  2 
 13 DeVenney, Danny           JR St. Ambrose              16.71   0.5  3 
 14 Kuhnke, Darin             SR Whitewater               16.99   2.7  2 
 15 Whalen, Sean              FR St. Ambrose              17.08   0.5  3 
 16 Robey, Gavin              JR Saint Louis              17.40   0.5  3 
 17 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran             18.93   0.5  3 
 18 Kole, Matt                FR I.C.                     19.15   0.5  3 
 19 Schroer, Cole             SO Southern In.             19.57   2.7  2 
 20 Bralick, Frank            FR Whitewater               21.21   0.5  3 
 -- Townsend, Edgar           JR Greenville                  DQ   2.6  1 
 -- Lockington, Patrick       FR Whitewater                  DQ   2.7  2  RAN AROUND HURDLE
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Surtees, Taryn            SO Washington            17:15.65  
  2 Beyer, Mary Kate          SO Monmouth              17:58.90  
  3 Curtis, Adrienne          FR Southern In.          18:07.24  
  4 Londeree, Jess            SO Washington            18:20.34  
  5 Jackey, Erica             FR Washington            18:25.11  
  6 Bartelt, Holly            SO Southern In.          18:27.58  
  7 Henderson, Jackie         FR Southern In.          18:29.13  
  8 Gries, Samantha           FR Concordia             18:32.58  
  9 Vogel, Lacey              FR Washington            18:56.68  
 10 Johnson, Anna             SO Rhodes                18:58.50  
 11 Beard, Heather            FR Southern In.          19:07.35  
 12 Britton, Sarah            FR Washington            19:08.58  
 13 Bellantone, Annie         JR C.C.T.C               19:11.92  
 14 Mulcrone, Jess            FR C.C.T.C               19:25.35  
 15 Karges, Brittany          FR Southern In.          19:35.92  
 16 Dunse, Augusta            SO Washington            19:37.15  
 17 Danielsen, Keely          FR Mount Mercy           19:53.01  
 18 Dudziak, Kelsey           SO Rhodes                19:55.12  
 19 Schlink, Sara             JR Greenville            19:56.22  
 20 Jenkins, Emily            JR Rhodes                20:27.15  
 21 Spurgat, Stephanie        SR Rhodes                20:38.55  
 22 Siedschlag, Katie         FR Greenville            20:40.19  
 23 Horner, Katie             FR Concordia             20:43.66  
 24 Marklin, Kirsten          FR Maryville             21:19.81  
 25 DeFabrizio, Melissa       JR Rhodes                21:53.96  
 26 O'Brien, Megan            FR Rhodes                22:04.68  
 27 selly, liz                SR Fontbonne             22:08.53  
 28 Cartwright, Alex          SR I.C.                  23:19.35  
 29 Niederer, Jessica         JR I.C.                  23:48.51  
 30 Hagedorn, Lydia           SR Rhodes                24:10.32  
 31 Brozak, Miranda           SR Eureka                25:15.48  
 -- Rutledge, Brittany        FR Southern In.               DNF  
 -- Phillips, Liz             FR Washington                 DNF  
 -- Conley, Maggie            UN Unattached           X17:14.72  
 -- Wall, Shannon             JR Unattached           X19:22.03  
 
Event 20  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richards, Rachael         SR Principia              4:43.83  
  2 Dixon, Christy            JR Southern In.           4:44.43  
  3 Schlamb, Molly            JR Washington             4:46.41  
  4 Orf, Hilary               FR Saint Louis            4:48.73  
  5 Verzal, Lauren            SR Saint Louis            4:57.52  
  6 Quisenberry, Adair        FR Saint Louis            4:57.92  
  7 Staab, Katie              JR Monmouth               5:06.83  
  8 Moloney, Mary             SR Saint Louis            5:08.39  
  9 Burke, Molly              SR Saint Louis            5:10.08  
 10 Peabody, Laura            JR Saint Louis            5:12.18  
 11 Kvidera, Chelsea          JR Mount Mercy            5:13.45  
 12 Brown, Kristi             JR Franklin               5:16.91  
 13 Aghababian, Amy           JR Monmouth               5:25.10  
 14 Crannage, Ashley          JR Saint Louis            5:25.57  
 15 Tang, Taryn               JR Monmouth               5:26.41  
 16 Hermsen, Paula            FR Mount Mercy            5:27.43  
 17 Young, Cassie             SO St. Ambrose            5:30.99  
 18 Driskell, Courtney        FR Culver-Stock           5:39.61  
 19 Jacob, Sarah              JR St. Ambrose            5:40.81  
 20 Senger, Jade              FR Concordia              5:41.06  
 21 Syring, Kristen           FR St. Ambrose            5:44.83  
 22 Barry, Candace            JR Webster                5:54.13  
 23 VanGennip, Francee        SO Webster                6:04.51  
 24 Foltz, Cassidy            FR St. Ambrose            6:04.83  
 25 Schrader, Vanessa         JR I.C.                   6:06.09  
 26 Hundertmark, Sarah        SO Concordia              6:07.18  
 27 Stein, Brianna            SO Wi. Lutheran           6:17.72  
 28 Schmidt, Samantha         SO Concordia              6:30.58  
 29 Brozak, Miranda           SR Eureka                 6:35.62  
 -- Wall, Shannon             JR Unattached            X5:25.37  
 -- Ewan, Jennifer            SO Unattached            X5:32.81  
 -- Lindley, Andrea           JR Unattached            X5:40.44  
 
Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darmondy, John            FR St. Ambrose            4:00.20  
  2 Opp, Kevin                SR Washington             4:01.01  
  3 Kennedy, Sean             SR Franklin               4:01.75  
  4 Beatty, Cody              FR Rhodes                 4:02.77  
  5 French, Steele            SR Rhodes                 4:03.19  
  6 Forrester, Will           FR Washington             4:04.45  
  7 Silver, Aaron             FR C.C.T.C.               4:04.55  
  8 Werve, Mathias            FR Whitewater             4:06.75  
  9 O'Rourke, Kyle            JR Whitewater             4:07.25  
 10 Jennings, Jordan          JR Saint Louis            4:07.74  
 11 Ross, Kyle                SO Saint Louis            4:07.96  
 12 Ashenden, Andy            FR Concordia              4:08.65  
 13 Lanhum, Chris             JR Culver-Stock           4:10.80  
 14 Ahlers, Devin             SO Whitewater             4:10.88  
 15 Kruger, Matt              JR Washington             4:11.05  
 16 Kehoe, Aron               SO Whitewater             4:11.41  
 17 Warth, Lucas              SR Rhodes                 4:12.42  
 18 Vicker, Scott             SO Saint Louis            4:12.84  
 19 Bautista, Damon           SR Monmouth               4:13.01  
 20 Dixon, Joseph             FR Whitewater             4:13.09  
 21 Boettcher, Chris          SO Concordia              4:13.44  
 22 Budnik, Josh              FR C.C.T.C.               4:13.57  
 23 Silverman, Nick           SR Washington             4:14.17  
 24 Stratman, Lee             JR Whitewater             4:15.02  
 25 Tonui, Philiph            FR Hannibal               4:15.21  
 26 Short, Kyle               FR Washington             4:15.55  
 27 Kovnesky, Matthew         SR Whitewater             4:16.87  
 28 Keuter, Kwin              SO Washington             4:17.68  
 29 Clarke, Matt              SO Mount Mercy            4:17.77  
 30 Bentz, Tim                JR Monmouth               4:18.14  
 31 Moore, Chris              SO Rhodes                 4:18.36  
 32 Becker, Scott             JR Mount Mercy            4:20.26  
 33 Hojnacki, Jake            SO Franklin               4:20.75  
 34 Uffenbeck, Will           SR Concordia              4:20.84  
 35 Berbert, Sean             SO C.C.T.C.               4:22.02  
 36 McKee, Derrick            FR Webster                4:22.05  
 37 Griffen, Zach             JR Washington             4:22.06  
 38 Woodman, John             JR Saint Louis            4:22.87  
 39 Kautza, Christopher       FR Whitewater             4:23.22  
 40 Donahoo, Stanley          SO Saint Louis            4:24.09  
 41 Miller, Blake             SO Wi. Lutheran           4:25.78  
 42 Herber, Dan               FR C.C.T.C.               4:25.88  
 43 Manaois, Alex             FR C.C.T.C.               4:26.28  
 44 Frigo, Michael            FR C.C.T.C.               4:27.11  
 45 Ryan, Mark                SR I.C.                   4:27.51  
 46 Hunt, Will                SO Rhodes                 4:27.79  
 47 Evans, Paul               SO C.C.T.C.               4:27.87  
 48 Conley, Lewis             FR C.C.T.C.               4:28.42  
 49 Orf, Greg                 JR Saint Louis            4:29.19  
 50 Kimberling, Zach          SR Washington             4:33.95  
 51 Bishop, Ryan              JR I.C.                   4:34.37  
 52 Smallwood, DJ             FR Maryville              4:34.79  
 53 Miller, Brett             SO I.C.                   4:36.16  
 54 Schroer, Cole             SO Southern In.           4:36.48  
 55 Mock, Eric                SO St. Ambrose            4:36.99  
 56 McCown, John              FR C.C.T.C.               4:40.33  
 57 Jacobsmeyer, Andrew       SO Cornell                4:41.39  
 58 Reinhart, Aaron           FR Mount Mercy            4:41.95  
 59 Sobucki, James            FR St. Ambrose            4:45.34  
 60 Hinrichsen, Erik          SO Washington             4:46.34  
 61 Costello, Cameron         FR St. Ambrose            4:47.98  
 62 Chatwell, Matthew         SR Eureka                 4:52.87  
 63 Flake, Chris              JR Greenville             4:58.85  
 64 Pritzker, Nathan          FR Eureka                 5:25.21  
 65 Jesse, Jordan             SR Eureka                 5:42.32  
 66 List, Jason               JR Eureka                 6:05.32  
 
Event 22  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKendree College  'A'                                47.14   1 
  2 Washington University  'A'                            49.29   1 
  3 Monmouth College  'A'                                 50.13   1 
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                   50.27   1 
  5 Culver-Stockton College  'A'                          51.47   2 
  6 Mount Mercy College  'A'                              51.96   1 
  7 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                        52.24   2 
  8 St. Ambrose University  'A'                           52.63   1 
  9 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                       54.58   1 
 10 Webster University  'A'                               58.49   1 
 11 Maryville University  'A'                             59.07   2 
 -- McKendree College  'B'                               X50.52   2 
 -- Washington University  'B'                           X52.08   2 
 -- St. Ambrose University  'B'                          X55.90   2 
 
Event 23  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKendree College  'A'                                41.86   1 
  2 Greenville College  'A'                               42.09   1 
  3 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                        42.58   1 
  4 Monmouth College  'A'                                 42.77   1 
  5 Rhodes College  'A'                                   43.04   1 
  6 Washington University  'A'                            43.06   1 
  7 Culver-Stockton College  'A'                          43.12   3 
  8 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                  43.61   2 
  9 University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'A'                   43.64   1 
 10 St. Ambrose University  'A'                           43.86   1 
 11 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                                45.97   3 
 12 Maryville University  'A'                             47.11   2 
 13 Mount Mercy College  'A'                              47.14   2 
 -- Greenville College  'B'                                XDNF   2 
 -- Concordia University (Wi)  'B'                       X45.05   2 
 -- Monmouth College  'B'                                X45.41   2 
 
Event 24  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorenzen, Micah           SR Concordia             14:35.26  
  2 Emerick, Dustin           FR Southern In.          14:41.33  
  3 Spandorfer, Dave          SO Washington            14:50.14  
  4 Welti, Brandon            SR Franklin              15:02.86  
  5 Shiels, Zach              SR Wi. Lutheran          15:05.28  
  6 Pompei, Phil              FR C.C.T.C.              15:05.79  
  7 Tobben, Andrew            SO Cornell               15:11.58  
  8 Darmondy, John            FR St. Ambrose           15:12.44  
  9 Hartley, Tucker           FR Washington            15:23.23  
 10 Zielske, Matt             JR Southern In.          15:24.36  
 11 Bahor, Zach               SO Washington            15:31.53  
 12 Fairleigh, Kenny          SO Washington            15:32.15  
 13 Werve, Mathias            FR Whitewater            15:32.88  
 14 Ashenden, Andy            FR Concordia             15:36.37  
 15 Menner, Andrew            JR Southern In.          15:37.14  
 16 Jacobi, Andrew            SO C.C.T.C.              15:39.57  
 17 Weidman, Aaron            SO Washington            15:39.89  
 18 Dixon, Andrew             FR Southern In.          15:42.81  
 19 Fink, Jonathan            SO Whitewater            15:47.86  
 20 Cooper, Kyle              FR Washington            15:47.87  
 21 Tonui, Philiph            FR Hannibal              15:50.01  
 22 McClure, Donald           JR Washington            15:50.45  
 23 Camp, Wes                 FR Southern In.          15:52.70  
 24 Welty, John               FR Monmouth              15:55.37  
 25 Rooney, Brian             JR Washington            15:56.12  
 26 Talbot, Mark              FR C.C.T.C.              16:06.48  
 27 Hawes, Will               FR Rhodes                16:18.12  
 28 Biederwolf, Tyler         JR Concordia             16:18.65  
 28 Nabulsi, Malik            FR Washington            16:18.65  
 30 Prins, Cole               SO Greenville            16:20.05  
 31 Smith, Justin             SO C.C.T.C.              16:44.99  
 32 Brunson, Steve            SO Rhodes                16:47.57  
 33 Pathy, Leo                FR Greenville            16:49.42  
 34 McDonnell, Declan         FR C.C.T.C.              16:50.08  
 35 Pape, Ben                 FR Concordia             16:54.85  
 36 Schwartz, Adam            SR Franklin              17:01.07  
 37 Hill, Stephen             FR Maryville             17:06.98  
 38 Pfaffenroth, Lucas        SO Concordia             17:11.42  
 39 Cline, Jason              SO Hannibal              17:21.01  
 40 Olieny, Jekow             JR Mount Mercy           17:25.86  
 41 Oldenburg, Jon            FR Concordia             17:25.91  
 42 Englander, Jacob          GR C.C.T.C.              17:41.10  
 43 Ortiz, Xavier             FR Greenville            17:49.63  
 44 Calvin, Stanley           FR Greenville            18:05.10  
 45 Trejos, Andre             SO I.C.                  18:24.05  
 46 Petit, Alexander          FR C.C.T.C.              18:26.05  
 47 Chatwell, Matthew         SR Eureka                18:30.88  
 48 Sarabia, Adam             SO Concordia             18:43.22  
 49 Jesse, Jordan             SR Eureka                22:18.52  
 50 List, Jason               JR Eureka                22:22.51  
 -- Horwitz, Jordan           UN Unattached           X14:45.48  
 -- Mannix, Tristan           UN Unattached           X14:56.45  
 -- Yount, Sam                UN Unattached           X15:34.94  
 -- Massey, Lucas             FR Unattached           X15:46.17  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Kristin           JR Rhodes                   58.41   1 
  2 Johnson, Philita          FR Greenville               59.93   1 
  3 Wade, Erika               SR Washington             1:00.41   1 
  4 Yelliott, Kayci           FR Culver-Stock           1:00.59   1 
  5 Fraley, Sara              SO Saint Louis            1:01.00   2 
  6 Goss, Julia               JR Rhodes                 1:01.15   1 
  7 Pettie, Lindsie           SO Monmouth               1:02.48   2 
  8 Warren, Emilie            SO Mount Mercy            1:02.94   1 
  9 Wollner, Sara             SO Concordia              1:03.12   2 
 10 Dugger, Mallory           FR Saint Louis            1:03.15   1 
 11 Woodland, Emily           FR McKendree              1:04.00   3 
 12 Brown, Tonya              JR McKendree              1:04.27   2 
 13 Stouffer, Katie           JR Greenville             1:04.84   3 
 14 Carmien, Bethany          FR C.C.T.C                1:05.20   3 
 15 Clayton, Kayla            FR Wi. Lutheran           1:05.25   2 
 16 Bys, Kailey               FR St. Ambrose            1:05.26   2 
 17 Patton, Danielle          JR Washington             1:05.93   3 
 18 Rieman, Erica             FR Mo. Baptist            1:06.37   2 
 19 Popp, Teresa              FR St. Ambrose            1:07.16   3 
 20 Chism, Kristin            SO McKendree              1:07.29   1 
 20 Meyer, Kyla               SO Concordia              1:07.29   3 
 22 Ribble, Brianna           FR Hannibal               1:07.53   4 
 23 Barton, Beth              FR Culver-Stock           1:09.08   4 
 24 borocco, alyssa           JR Fontbonne              1:09.99   3 
 25 Rajbhandari, Pradipti     FR Westminister           1:10.44   4 
 26 Ashcraft, Brooke          SO St. Ambrose            1:11.62   4 
 27 Muiga, Wambui             FR Principia              1:12.46   2 
 28 Menard, Jessica           FR Greenville             1:15.88   4 
 29 Ewersmann, Laura          FR Maryville              1:16.01   4 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Fernando         JR Mo. Baptist              48.57   1 
  2 Alexander, Matt           SR Saint Louis              49.16   1 
  3 Schmidgall, Wesley        FR Culver-Stock             49.50   2 
  4 Zimmer, Mark              FR Saint Louis              49.72   2 
  5 Umana, Iboro              JR Washington               50.00   1 
  6 Thompson, Nick            FR McKendree                50.01   1 
  7 Cook, Greg                JR Rhodes                   50.49   3 
  8 Prelletz, Timothy         FR Whitewater               50.80   1 
  9 Taylor, Marlon            FR C.C.T.C.                 51.18   2 
 10 Solveson, Brock           JR Concordia                51.19   1 
 11 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 51.28   3 
 12 Barnett, Marcus           SO Culver-Stock             51.32   2 
 13 Cewe, Toby                SO St. Ambrose              51.47   2 
 14 Peters, Sean              FR I.C.                     51.66   3 
 15 Dziatkiewicz, Phil        SO Concordia                51.69   2 
 16 Robinson, Anthony         FR Greenville               51.74   3 
 17 Ruyle, Mike               FR I.C.                     51.84   2 
 18 Bailey, Joe               FR Whitewater               52.48   5 
 19 Schettler, Bud            SO Hannibal                 52.79   2 
 20 Nalin, Andrew             SO Southern In.             53.14   3 
 21 Fiorini, Dominic          FR Wi. Lutheran             53.42   3 
 22 Wright, Matt              FR Hannibal                 53.65   3 
 23 Rogers, Leslie            FR Greenville               53.66   4 
 24 Schwerdtfeger, Brian      SO C.C.T.C.                 53.85   4 
 25 Busse, Jordan             SO Concordia                54.40   5 
 26 Tilly, Dan                FR Wi. Lutheran             54.44   4 
 27 Madera, Matt              SO St. Ambrose              54.85   3 
 28 Edwards, Michael          FR Concordia                55.34   4 
 29 Binkley, Mitch            FR St. Ambrose              55.91   4 
 30 Stephens, Aaron           JR Mount Mercy              55.97   4 
 31 DeBoer, Kyle              FR Mount Mercy              56.31   4 
 32 Holt, Omari               SO Saint Louis              56.34   5 
 33 Boeckers, Nate            SO Concordia                57.67   5 
 34 Brown, Victor             FR Greenville               58.86   5 
 34 Murray, Matt              SR I.C.                     58.86   4 
 36 Dongwi, Dongwi            JR Westminister             59.60   5 
 37 Jaehnke, Jake             JR Wi. Lutheran           1:00.96   5 
 -- Brown, Jeffrey            UN Unattached              X50.40   1 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Lanece            SR McKendree                11.78   2.9  1 
  2 Brackett, Shelinda        SR McKendree                11.90   2.9  1 
  3 Spencer, Kimberly         FR McKendree                12.27   2.9  1 
  4 Hamilton, Shilpa          SO McKendree                12.38   2.9  1 
  5 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     12.40   2.9  1 
  6 Jackson, Tiffany          SO Mo. Baptist              12.47   2.9  1 
  7 Moore, Jae                FR Monmouth                 12.67   2.9  1 
  8 Alexander, Tiffany        SO Saint Louis              12.72   2.5  2 
  9 Key, Shelby               FR Southern In.             12.77   2.9  1 
 10 Moore, Kaitlin            SO Mo. Baptist              12.87   2.5  2 
 11 Lowdermilk, Brittany      FR Monmouth                 12.89   2.8  3 
 12 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis              12.91   2.6  5 
 13 Grant, Penny              FR Greenville               12.92   2.5  2 
 14 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               12.98   2.5  2 
 14 Masten, Ashly             JR Greenville               12.98   2.8  3 
 16 Graham, Kyla              FR Rhodes                   13.10   2.8  3 
 17 Edmond, Jasman            FR Hannibal                 13.16   2.5  2 
 18 Hartsell, Caitlin         JR Washington               13.20   2.5  2 
 19 Pugatch, Trudi            SR Washington               13.24   2.8  3 
 20 Gruenke, Holly            SR St. Ambrose              13.67   2.8  3 
 21 Hotz, Nikki               FR Mount Mercy              13.71   2.4  4 
 22 Smith, Megan              JR I.C.                     13.74   2.4  4 
 23 anderson, claire          JR Fontbonne                13.77   2.4  4 
 24 Lampkin, Kanisha          SO Monmouth                 13.90   2.8  3 
 25 Morris, Sarah             SO I.C.                     13.96   2.8  3 
 26 Jones, Lamisha            FR Hannibal                 14.00   2.4  4 
 27 Buss, Maggie              SO St. Ambrose              14.27   2.8  3 
 28 Orvella, Beca             SO Mount Mercy              14.37   2.4  4 
 29 Newlon, Kendra            FR Monmouth                 14.58   2.4  4 
 30 Mockler, Alicia           FR Monmouth                 14.86   2.4  4 
 31 simon, megan              JR Fontbonne                15.57   2.4  4 
 32 Stern, Ana                JR Wi. Lutheran             17.41   2.6  5 
 -- Mcgillicuddy, Amber       UN Unattached              X12.46   2.5  2 
 -- Harris, Ashley            UN Unattached              X12.91   2.5  2 
 -- Hill, Marquisha           UN Unattached              X13.11   2.6  5 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tom           SR Southern In.             10.72   2.3  1 
  2 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     10.73   2.3  1 
  3 Mitchell, Mark            JR Greenville               10.80   2.3  1 
  4 Hoppenot, Pierre          FR Washington               10.81   2.3  1 
  5 Whelan, David             JR Saint Louis              10.90   2.3  1 
  6 Mowry, Todd               SR Washington               10.95   2.3  1 
  7 White, Brian              FR Greenville               10.96   2.3  1 
  8 Sesay, Saidu              SO Monmouth                 11.00   2.1  2 
  9 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran             11.05   2.1  2 
 10 Prout, Kyle               SO Monmouth                 11.07   2.1  3 
 11 Gayfield, Tommy           JR McKendree                11.12   0.7  8 
 12 Johnson, FiFi             SO McKendree                11.17   0.7  8 
 13 Whitten, Sean             SR St. Ambrose              11.20   2.1  2 
 14 Palm, Greg                SO Rhodes                   11.23   2.1  3 
 14 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist              11.23   2.0  7 
 14 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran             11.23   2.1  4 
 17 Stechler, Kevin           FR Rhodes                   11.29   2.1  3 
 18 Kotecki, Patrick          FR Saint Louis              11.35   2.1  3 
 18 Hall, Dan                 JR St. Ambrose              11.35   2.3  1 
 20 McMurray, Josh            JR Rhodes                   11.41   1.9  5 
 20 Daverin, Aaron            SR Monmouth                 11.41   2.1  2 
 20 Golden, Darius            FR Greenville               11.41   2.1  3 
 20 Sarver, Tyler             SO Greenville               11.41   2.1  4 
 24 Dardenne, Cory            JR Rhodes                   11.44   2.1  4 
 25 Jacobs, Sean              SR Rhodes                   11.45   2.1  4 
 26 Prescott, Erik            FR Concordia                11.46   1.9  5 
 27 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 11.47   1.7  9 
 28 Gulyas, Tom               SO Washington               11.48   1.7  9 
 29 Gunn, Chris               FR Greenville               11.49   1.9  5 
 30 Inge, Austin              SR Southern In.             11.52   2.1  2 
 31 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               11.56   1.9  5 
 32 Poludniak, Brian          SR Saint Louis              11.59   2.1  4 
 32 Norville, Josiah          FR I.C.                     11.59   2.1  3 
 34 Soderman, Robert          SR Whitewater               11.60   2.1  3 
 35 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 11.61   0.7  8 
 36 Blodgett, Michael         SO Monmouth                 11.64   1.7  9 
 37 Dyas, Remington           FR Greenville               11.67   1.9  5 
 38 Heaton, Justin            JR St. Ambrose              11.72   2.0  7 
 39 Smith, Damon              SO Saint Louis              11.78   0.7  8 
 40 Gray, Jayveer             FR Monmouth                 11.81   0.7  8 
 41 Batliner, Ed              FR Westminister             11.83   0.8  6 
 42 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 11.86   1.9  5 
 43 Reynolds, Ryan            FR Principia                11.88   2.0  7 
 44 Boerger, Tim              SO Concordia                11.90   0.8  6 
 45 Creedon, Kevin            FR Rhodes                   11.92   0.8  6 
 46 Taylor, Andre             FR Monmouth                 11.94   2.1  3 
 47 Whitted, Reggie           FR Mo. Baptist              12.01   0.7  8 
 48 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                12.03   1.9  5 
 49 Hakeman, Matt             JR Mount Mercy              12.06   1.9  5 
 50 Aaron, Robert             SO Webster                  12.19   2.0  7 
 51 Brown, Adonis             FR Greenville               12.31   0.8  6 
 52 Flores, Chris             FR C.C.T.C.                 12.32   1.7  9 
 53 Robertson, Cody           FR Mount Mercy              12.57   0.8  6 
 54 Weimers, Tim              SR Maryville                12.58   0.8  6 
 55 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                12.61   0.8  6 
 56 Grant, Terry              JR I.C.                     12.64   0.8  6 
 57 Pechota, Matt             FR Mount Mercy              12.65   2.0  7 
 -- Meeks, DeWain             UN Unattached              X10.90   2.0  7 
 -- Stark, Jordan             UN Unattached              X11.02   2.1  2 
 -- beattie, doug             UN Unattached              X11.19   2.1  2 
 -- Haas, Hayden              UN Unattached              X11.51   2.1  4 
 -- Smith, Lester             UN Unattached              X11.59   2.1  2 
 -- Amantea, Matt             UN Unattached              X11.90   2.1  4 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                 2:18.71  
  2 Gerber, Talen             JR Greenville             2:18.76  
  3 Hardy, Sangeeta           SO Washington             2:19.14  
  4 O'Quinn, Maddie           JR Saint Louis            2:19.95  
  5 McCarthy, Caitlin         FR Saint Louis            2:20.49  
  6 Waterman, Heather         SO Franklin               2:20.73  
  7 Dixon, Christy            JR Southern In.           2:21.13  
  8 Sutton, Jennifer          JR Greenville             2:21.61  
  9 Richards, Rachael         SR Principia              2:24.38  
 10 Yotter, Kori              SO Mount Mercy            2:24.62  
 11 Broocks, Emily            SR Rhodes                 2:24.75  
 12 Blake, Kelli              SO Washington             2:24.96  
 13 Stocking, Liz             FR Washington             2:25.09  
 14 Duncan, Vie               SO Washington             2:25.40  
 15 Romano, Jenna             FR Saint Louis            2:26.05  
 16 Webster, Caroline         FR Rhodes                 2:28.19  
 17 Wawrzyniak, Molly         FR Washington             2:29.90  
 18 Reynolds, Catie           FR Washington             2:30.68  
 19 Kinney, Geavona           SR Greenville             2:31.44  
 20 Tyler, Airika             FR McKendree              2:33.21  
 21 Githinji, Ann             FR Greenville             2:34.48  
 22 Danielsen, Kara           FR Mount Mercy            2:36.17  
 23 Maier, Dana               FR St. Ambrose            2:36.51  
 24 Kvidera, Chelsea          JR Mount Mercy            2:37.32  
 25 Barton, Beth              FR Culver-Stock           2:38.87  
 26 Jahnsen, Emily            FR Maryville              2:43.73  
 27 Barry, Candace            JR Webster                2:44.73  
 28 Tasher, Randine           JR Mo. Baptist            2:45.56  
 29 Lovdahl, Jayne            FR St. Ambrose            2:45.82  
 30 Bencomo, Mikal            FR Maryville              2:46.32  
 30 Strode, Brooke            JR Mo. Baptist            2:46.32  
 32 Sommer, Dolly             SO Principia              2:47.29  
 33 Furness, Amber            SO I.C.                   2:48.91  
 34 Kobliska, Sara            FR Mount Mercy            2:48.92  
 35 Driskell, Courtney        FR Culver-Stock           2:51.46  
 36 Armstrong, Amber          SO I.C.                   2:52.42  
 37 Holman, Anna              SO Concordia              2:56.40  
 38 Carmien, Bethany          FR C.C.T.C                2:56.85  
 39 Stapelkamp, Gail          SO Concordia              2:59.36  
 40 VanGennip, Francee        SO Webster                3:02.40  
 41 Armstrong, Amanda         SO I.C.                   3:08.20  
 42 Schmidt, Samantha         SO Concordia              3:12.52  
 43 Brozak, Miranda           SR Eureka                 3:15.19  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Critchlow, Austin         SR Saint Louis            1:54.00  
  2 Oyler, Rodney             JR Greenville             1:54.52  
  3 Kibii, Kenny              JR Mo. Baptist            1:55.63  
  4 Nelsen, Evan              FR Rhodes                 1:57.27  
  5 Koslof, Nate              SR Washington             1:59.01  
  6 Masterson, Wes            SO Southern In.           1:59.08  
  7 Meahl, Tim                JR Washington             1:59.32  
  8 Robertson, Alex           SR Greenville             1:59.64  
  9 Konopacki, Alek           SR Whitewater             1:59.93  
 10 Stratman, Lee             JR Whitewater             2:00.18  
 11 Boettcher, Chris          SO Concordia              2:00.41  
 12 Petersen, Matt            SO Lindenwood             2:00.68  
 13 Waring, Justin            JR Mount Mercy            2:00.69  
 14 Brothers, Michael         GR C.C.T.C.               2:01.05  
 15 Henderson, Dustin         SR Mount Mercy            2:01.10  
 16 Malaya, Chris             JR Washington             2:01.17  
 17 Janda, Mat                SR Saint Louis            2:01.40  
 18 Dahlin, Adrian            SO Principia              2:01.50  
 18 Cutting, Ben              FR Washington             2:01.50  
 20 Beatty, Cody              FR Rhodes                 2:01.56  
 21 Ward, Lance               SO Greenville             2:01.59  
 22 Wignes, Jon               JR Washington             2:01.67  
 23 Woltering, Coree          FR Greenville             2:02.21  
 24 Taylor, Justin            FR Washington             2:02.43  
 25 Kennedy, Sean             SR Franklin               2:02.56  
 26 Levin, Adam               JR Washington             2:02.60  
 27 Jacobs, Matt              SO Rhodes                 2:02.69  
 28 Dillon, Corey             FR Southern In.           2:03.07  
 29 Angermeier, Joe           FR Southern In.           2:03.80  
 30 Opp, Kevin                SR Washington             2:03.91  
 31 Rossbach, Michael         FR Whitewater             2:04.32  
 32 Becker, Scott             JR Mount Mercy            2:04.36  
 33 Wolfe, Alex               FR Greenville             2:04.53  
 34 Ryan, Mark                SR I.C.                   2:04.58  
 35 Lanhum, Chris             JR Culver-Stock           2:04.75  
 36 Silver, Aaron             FR C.C.T.C.               2:05.08  
 37 Harber, Patty             FR Principia              2:05.38  
 38 Warth, Lucas              SR Rhodes                 2:05.49  
 39 Ryan, Patrick             FR Washington             2:06.40  
 40 Schmidt, Matt             SO St. Ambrose            2:06.79  
 41 McKee, Derrick            FR Webster                2:07.51  
 42 Heidbreder, Joe           SO I.C.                   2:08.36  
 43 Budnik, Josh              FR C.C.T.C.               2:08.96  
 44 Short, Kyle               FR Washington             2:10.08  
 45 Evans, Paul               SO C.C.T.C.               2:10.58  
 46 Ekstam, Damon             SR St. Ambrose            2:10.77  
 47 Clarke, Matt              SO Mount Mercy            2:10.80  
 48 LaPointe, Kyle            FR Culver-Stock           2:11.33  
 49 Garrett, Kyle             SO I.C.                   2:11.64  
 50 Schroeder, Tyler          JR Wi. Lutheran           2:11.74  
 51 Alm, Joshua               SR Culver-Stock           2:12.84  
 52 Hunt, Will                SO Rhodes                 2:13.01  
 53 Frigo, Michael            FR C.C.T.C.               2:13.66  
 54 Herber, Dan               FR C.C.T.C.               2:14.89  
 55 Uffenbeck, Dave           SO Concordia              2:15.64  
 56 Miller, Blake             SO Wi. Lutheran           2:16.25  
 57 Conley, Lewis             FR C.C.T.C.               2:17.20  
 58 Larson, Luke              SR Greenville             2:18.44  
 59 Bontz, Ryan               FR Hannibal               2:18.76  
 60 Smallwood, DJ             FR Maryville              2:20.69  
 61 Oluwatukesi, Jimmy        SO I.C.                   2:21.24  
 62 Chatwell, Matthew         SR Eureka                 2:21.36  
 63 McCown, John              FR C.C.T.C.               2:25.84  
 64 Pritzker, Nathan          FR Eureka                 2:35.46  
 65 Jesse, Jordan             SR Eureka                 2:47.15  
 66 List, Jason               JR Eureka                 2:57.85  
 -- Smalley, Cannon           SO Unattached            X2:00.03  
 -- Stone, Jon                UN Unattached            X2:12.07  
 -- Lemmons, Cody             FR Unattached            X2:12.15  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joyce, Sasha              JR McKendree              1:04.06   1 
  2 Wadlington, Danielle      SR Washington             1:05.07   1 
  3 Glasgow, Chynna           FR McKendree              1:06.75   1 
  4 Molloy, Caitlin           SR Washington             1:07.25   1 
  5 Turczyn, Shannon          SR Monmouth               1:09.63   1 
  6 Fowler, Kayla             FR McKendree              1:09.82   1 
  7 Bernard, Rachel           JR Rhodes                 1:09.87   2 
  8 Bernard, Elizabeth        JR Rhodes                 1:09.94   2 
  9 Lee, Allison              SR Washington             1:10.11   2 
 10 Vaccarello, Katey         SR Monmouth               1:10.55   2 
 11 O'Connor, Holly           FR Hannibal               1:12.00   2 
 12 Johnson, Aigner           SR Mo. Baptist            1:12.90   3 
 13 Price, Audrey             SO Franklin               1:14.06   2 
 14 Sturomski, Sam            SR Wi. Lutheran           1:15.54   2 
 15 Flynn, Anna               FR St. Ambrose            1:16.66   2 
 16 Murphey, Ashley           SR I.C.                   1:20.08   1 
 17 Stowe, Krystyn            SR Washington             1:23.72   1 
 18 Anderson, Amy             FR I.C.                   1:23.90   3 
 19 Wilson, Megan             JR I.C.                   1:31.28   3 
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coghill, Tanner           SR Washington               53.61   1 
  2 Hines, Junior             FR Mo. Baptist              53.65   1 
  3 Hohl, Logan               FR Monmouth                 53.71   2 
  4 Smiles, Dahmar            FR Saint Louis              54.40   1 
  5 Townsend, Edgar           JR Greenville               54.54   1 
  6 Schroeder, Peter          FR Whitewater               55.57   1 
  7 Purdy, Anson              JR Rhodes                   55.59   2 
  8 Downing, Ernest III       FR Whitewater               55.60   1 
  9 Davis, Dan                FR Washington               56.29   2 
 10 Jackson, Tyler            FR Washington               56.49   1 
 11 Mervine, Jon              SO Rhodes                   56.67   1 
 12 Molinari, Alex            JR Washington               57.70   3 
 13 Kassel, Steve             SO Mo. Baptist              58.11   4 
 14 Whalen, Sean              FR St. Ambrose              58.23   3 
 15 Maurer, Zach              SO Mo. Baptist              58.29   3 
 16 Robey, Gavin              JR Saint Louis              58.33   2 
 17 Milicevic, Ivan           FR Mo. Baptist              59.35   2 
 18 Pawlak, Alex              FR Concordia                59.61   4 
 19 Gnuse, Scott              FR I.C.                   1:00.13   2 
 20 Sebring, Kyle             FR Culver-Stock           1:00.63   3 
 21 Foreman, Matt             JR Washington             1:01.60   3 
 22 Reinhart, Aaron           FR Mount Mercy            1:02.29   3 
 23 Savage, Andrew            SR Culver-Stock           1:02.71   2 
 24 Busse, Jordan             SO Concordia              1:03.21   3 
 25 Mundschenk, Patrick       JR Monmouth               1:03.58   3 
 26 Boerger, Tim              SO Concordia              1:04.27   4 
 27 Kole, Matt                FR I.C.                   1:07.94   4 
 28 Haynes, Jason             SR I.C.                   1:14.27   4 
 -- Harden, Matthew           UN Unattached              X54.60   2 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Lanece            SR McKendree                24.25   3.2  1 
  2 Brackett, Shelinda        SR McKendree                24.51   3.2  1 
  3 Forbes, Kristin           JR Rhodes                   25.15   3.2  1 
  4 Spencer, Kimberly         FR McKendree                25.21   3.2  1 
  5 Hamilton, Shilpa          SO McKendree                25.33   3.2  1 
  6 Jackson, Tiffany          SO Mo. Baptist              25.47   2.8  2 
  7 Miller, Katie             SR I.C.                     25.97   3.2  1 
  8 Moore, Jae                FR Monmouth                 26.14   3.2  1 
  9 Masten, Ashly             JR Greenville               26.32   2.8  2 
 10 Edmond, Jasman            FR Hannibal                 26.46   5.2  3 
 11 Goss, Julia               JR Rhodes                   26.57   2.8  2 
 12 Yelliott, Kayci           FR Culver-Stock             26.58   2.8  2 
 13 Key, Shelby               FR Southern In.             26.70   3.2  1 
 14 Sanders, Rose             FR Greenville               26.75   2.8  2 
 15 Henin, Sandy              SO Rhodes                   26.83   5.2  3 
 16 Hartsell, Caitlin         JR Washington               26.88   5.2  3 
 17 Graham, Kyla              FR Rhodes                   27.43   5.2  3 
 18 Cloudy, Brittney          FR Saint Louis              27.44   1.5  7 
 19 Watt, Julisa              FR Culver-Stock             27.45   5.5  4 
 20 Barry, Angela             FR Culver-Stock             27.60   5.5  4 
 21 Pugatch, Trudi            SR Washington               27.66   5.2  3 
 22 Wollner, Sara             SO Concordia                27.96   2.7  5 
 23 Smith, Megan              JR I.C.                     27.99   2.7  5 
 24 Gruenke, Holly            SR St. Ambrose              28.00   2.7  5 
 25 Andrews, Allison          SO Monmouth                 28.05   5.5  6 
 26 Lampkin, Kanisha          SO Monmouth                 28.14   2.7  5 
 27 Patton, Danielle          JR Washington               28.19   5.5  6 
 28 Milroy, Marla             JR St. Ambrose              28.40   5.5  4 
 29 Ribble, Brianna           FR Hannibal                 28.45   5.5  6 
 30 Bys, Kailey               FR St. Ambrose              28.51   5.5  4 
 31 Owsley, Laura             JR Concordia                28.52   5.5  6 
 32 Lierman, Kaci             FR Monmouth                 28.58   2.8  2 
 33 Rieman, Erica             FR Mo. Baptist              28.67   5.5  4 
 34 Morris, Sarah             SO I.C.                     28.68   5.2  3 
 35 Flynn, Anna               FR St. Ambrose              28.97   5.2  3 
 36 Meyer, Kyla               SO Concordia                29.11   5.5  6 
 37 Orvella, Beca             SO Mount Mercy              29.32   5.5  6 
 38 Sipole, Niki              FR McKendree                29.71   5.5  4 
 39 Arcangel, Amanda          FR Webster                  29.83   2.7  5 
 40 Pavlicek, Amanda          FR I.C.                     30.16   2.7  5 
 41 Ferris, Cathryn           SO I.C.                     30.27   2.7  5 
 42 Herriges, Hailey          FR Wi. Lutheran             30.30   1.5  7 
 43 Williamson, Krista        FR Wi. Lutheran             30.47   5.5  6 
 44 Mockler, Alicia           FR Monmouth                 30.72   2.7  5 
 45 Rajbhandari, Pradipti     FR Westminister             30.77   1.5  7 
 46 Sanders, Danielle         SO Webster                  32.09   1.5  7 
 47 Ewersmann, Laura          FR Maryville                32.92   1.5  7 
 48 Mordis, Tara              FR Maryville                32.94   1.5  7 
 49 Hunt, Keara               SO Webster                  34.99   5.5  6 
 50 Stern, Ana                JR Wi. Lutheran             36.79   1.5  7 
 -- Harris, Ashley            UN Unattached              X27.23   2.8  2 
 -- Hill, Marquisha           UN Unattached              X27.65   2.8  2 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Fernando         JR Mo. Baptist              21.45   3.0  1 
  2 Mitchell, Mark            JR Greenville               21.49   1.2  2 
  3 Jackson, D.J.             JR I.C.                     21.54   3.0  1 
  4 Perry, Jordan             JR McKendree                21.58   3.0  1 
  5 Cunningham, Tom           SR Southern In.             21.80   3.0  1 
  6 Rogers, Justin            FR Concordia                21.96   1.2  2 
  7 Barnett, Marcus           SO Culver-Stock             22.09   3.0  1 
  8 Mowry, Todd               SR Washington               22.16   3.0  1 
  9 Sesay, Saidu              SO Monmouth                 22.18   1.2  2 
 10 White, Brian              FR Greenville               22.26   1.2  2 
 11 Johnson, Dominique        JR Wi. Lutheran             22.31   2.1  4 
 12 Gray, Isiah               FR Whitewater               22.40   1.2  2 
 12 Thompson, Nick            FR McKendree                22.40   2.9  3 
 14 King, Jesse               JR McKendree                22.46   2.9  3 
 15 Daverin, Aaron            SR Monmouth                 22.58   1.2  2 
 16 Prout, Kyle               SO Monmouth                 22.65   2.9  3 
 17 Palm, Greg                SO Rhodes                   22.69   3.9  5 
 18 Reschke, Shane            FR Monmouth                 22.72   2.1  4 
 19 Inge, Austin              SR Southern In.             22.74   2.1  4 
 20 Jacobs, Sean              SR Rhodes                   22.76   2.1  4 
 21 Timm, Ryan                JR Wi. Lutheran             22.77   2.1  4 
 22 Gulyas, Tom               SO Washington               22.78   2.4  6 
 23 Stechler, Kevin           FR Rhodes                   22.80   3.9  5 
 24 Glockner, Tim             FR Mo. Baptist              22.81   2.4  6 
 25 Hardman, Ryan             SO Monmouth                 22.82   2.9  3 
 26 McMurray, Josh            JR Rhodes                   22.83   2.1  4 
 27 Sarver, Tyler             SO Greenville               22.88   2.1  4 
 28 Gunn, Chris               FR Greenville               22.95   3.9  5 
 29 Lippincott, Alex          FR Rhodes                   22.97   4.8  7 
 30 Johnson, FiFi             SO McKendree                22.99   1.2  2 
 31 Martinezdelacotera, Bria  FR Whitewater               23.00   2.9  3 
 32 Pouladdej, Arshan         SO C.C.T.C.                 23.02   2.4  6 
 33 Whitten, Sean             SR St. Ambrose              23.04   3.9  5 
 34 Abell, Jeff               FR Hannibal                 23.22   2.4  6 
 35 Dyas, Remington           FR Greenville               23.28   3.9  5 
 36 Dziatkiewicz, Phil        SO Concordia                23.33   2.9  3 
 37 Prescott, Erik            FR Concordia                23.34   4.8  7 
 38 Norville, Josiah          FR I.C.                     23.35   3.9  5 
 39 Ceasar, Julius            FR Greenville               23.38   2.1  4 
 40 Creedon, Kevin            FR Rhodes                   23.44   2.4  6 
 41 Cox, Jordan               SO Culver-Stock             23.50   4.8  7 
 42 Weigel, Kyler             FR Whitewater               23.52   3.9  5 
 43 Heaton, Justin            JR St. Ambrose              23.62   3.4  9 
 44 Peters, Sean              FR I.C.                     23.66   3.9  5 
 45 Johnson, Jonathan         FR Concordia                23.67   2.4  6 
 46 Ward, Phil                SO Maryville                23.78   2.0  8 
 47 Batliner, Ed              FR Westminister             23.81   4.8  7 
 48 Fiorini, Dominic          FR Wi. Lutheran             23.82   4.8  7 
 49 Wright, Matt              FR Hannibal                 23.84   3.4  9 
 50 Ruyle, Mike               FR I.C.                     23.94   2.4  6 
 51 Dillon, Corey             FR Southern In.             23.95   2.4  6 
 52 Masterson, Wes            SO Southern In.             24.11   4.8  7 
 53 Tilly, Dan                FR Wi. Lutheran             24.27   4.8  7 
 54 Murphy, Mitch             JR Maryville                24.42   2.0  8 
 55 Boeckers, Nate            SO Concordia                24.64   3.4  9 
 56 Reynolds, Ryan            FR Principia                24.81   3.4  9 
 57 Welty, Chris              SR Monmouth                 24.95   2.0  8 
 58 Edwards, Michael          FR Concordia                24.98   2.0  8 
 59 Aaron, Robert             SO Webster                  25.09   2.0  8 
 60 Clemons, Michael          FR Hannibal                 25.10   2.0  8 
 61 Pechota, Matt             FR Mount Mercy              25.56   3.4  9 
 62 Njeri, Moses              SO Principia                25.60   3.5 10 
 63 Dongwi, Dongwi            JR Westminister             25.66   3.4  9 
 64 Weimers, Tim              SR Maryville                25.67   3.4  9 
 65 Angermeier, Joe           FR Southern In.             26.01   4.8  7 
 66 Mayer, John               FR Maryville                26.13   2.0  8 
 67 Murray, Matt              SR I.C.                     28.03   2.0  8 
 68 Boklewski, Danny          FR Concordia                29.88   3.5 10 
 -- Hewitt, Maurice           UN Unattached              X21.60   3.0  1 
 -- Meeks, DeWain             UN Unattached              X22.01   2.9  3 
 -- Stark, Jordan             UN Unattached              X22.12   3.0  1 
 -- Brown, Jeffrey            UN Unattached              X22.41   1.2  2 
 -- Stone, Jon                UN Unattached              X26.18   3.4  9 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson, Meagan            JR Mo. Baptist           10:42.14  
  2 Ballinger, Mary           JR Southern In.          10:49.07  
  3 Rathnam, Hope             JR Washington            11:16.22  
  4 Williams, Lacy            JR Southern In.          11:40.42  
  5 Getts, Leslee             SO Southern In.          12:04.73  
  6 Brown, Kristi             JR Franklin              12:05.14  
  7 Labuz, Amanda             SO Saint Louis           12:19.25  
  8 Danielsen, Kara           FR Mount Mercy           12:26.04  
  9 Ashcraft, Brooke          SO St. Ambrose           12:51.89  
 10 Hermsen, Paula            FR Mount Mercy           13:20.61  
 11 Eichmeyer, Carissa        SO Hannibal              14:20.46  
 -- Lewis, Lisa               UN Unattached           X10:58.94  
 -- Lindley, Andrea           JR Unattached           X13:46.25  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goodman, David            SO Southern In.           9:21.47  
  2 Campbell, Brandon         JR Southern In.           9:27.13  
  3 Black, Alden              JR Washington             9:37.71  
  4 Handelman, Mark           SR Rhodes                 9:48.16  
  5 Bender, Steve             JR Mo. Baptist            9:57.33  
  6 Kraker, Brakken           JR Whitewater            10:02.35  
  7 Latta, John               FR Southern In.          10:02.81  
  8 Hojnacki, Jake            SO Franklin              10:04.38  
  9 Kern, Scott               FR Southern In.          10:17.54  
 10 Stein, Tyler              SO Whitewater            10:20.25  
 11 Duggan, Andrew            FR Southern In.          10:28.55  
 12 Nona, DJ                  FR Southern In.          10:28.91  
 13 Ray, Josh                 SR Westminister          10:55.98  
 14 McMillan, Robert          SO Rhodes                11:05.00  
 15 Terry, Keith              FR Mount Mercy           11:10.26  
 16 Schmidt, Matt             SO St. Ambrose           11:10.75  
 17 Costello, Cameron         FR St. Ambrose           11:13.76  
 18 Hardin, John              JR Westminister          12:08.07  
 -- Huffman, Larry            UN Unattached            X9:51.80  
 -- Rayman, Joe               UN Unattached           X10:24.05  
 -- Lemmons, Cody             FR Unattached           X11:37.80  
 
Event 37  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKendree College  'A'                              3:59.27   1 
  2 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                4:03.33   1 
  3 Washington University  'A'                          4:04.82   1 
  4 Greenville College  'A'                             4:08.62   1 
  5 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            4:21.51   1 
  6 Rhodes College  'A'                                 4:22.04   2 
  7 St. Ambrose University  'A'                         4:34.75   2 
  8 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                      4:58.44   2 
 -- McKendree College  'B'                                  DNF   1 
 -- Saint Louis Un.  'B'                               X4:13.78   1 
 -- Washington University  'B'                         X4:14.36   1 
 -- Washington University  'C'                         X4:22.50   2 
 -- Mount Mercy College  'B'                           X4:37.73   2 
 
Event 38  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint Louis Un.  'A'                                3:16.28   1 
  2 University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'A'                 3:17.32   1 
  3 Washington University  'A'                          3:21.44   1 
  4 Rhodes College  'A'                                 3:24.85   1 
  5 Greenville College  'A'                             3:29.50   2 
  6 St. Ambrose University  'A'                         3:30.44   2 
  7 U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'A'                              3:32.25   2 
  8 Principia College  'A'                              3:32.28   3 
  9 Mount Mercy College  'A'                            3:35.70   2 
 10 Illinois College  'A'                               3:47.28   2 
 11 Concordia University (Wi)  'A'                      3:48.61   5 
 12 Wisconsin Lutheran College  'A'                     3:53.89   5 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'B'                X3:25.68   1 
 -- Saint Louis Un.  'B'                               X3:28.95   1 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'H'                X3:31.82   4 
 -- Monmouth College  'B'                              X3:32.66   5 
 -- Illinois College  'C'                              X3:33.60   3 
 -- Rhodes College  'B'                                X3:34.74   3 
 -- Greenville College  'B'                            X3:36.70   2 
 -- Washington University  'B'                         X3:36.92   2 
 -- Washington University  'C'                         X3:37.82   3 
 -- University of Southern Indiana  'B'                X3:39.66   2 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'E'                X3:40.99   4 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'D'                X3:42.55   4 
 -- Illinois College  'B'                              X3:42.65   3 
 -- Mount Mercy College  'B'                           X3:44.01   3 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'I'                X3:48.04   4 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'G'                X3:49.30   4 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'F'                X3:50.61   4 
 -- University of Wi. @ Whitewater  'C'                X3:52.86   4 
 -- Concordia University (Wi)  'C'                     X3:57.80   5 
 -- St. Ambrose University  'B'                        X3:59.25   3 
 -- U. of IL C.C.T.C.  'B'                             X4:01.51   3 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Taylor          FR Rhodes                37:11.40  
  2 Baysden, Sarah            SR Southern In.          38:21.96  
  3 Laird, Allison            SO Southern In.          38:51.34  
  4 Uphold, Shanna            JR Greenville            39:50.48  
  5 Sandquist, Caitlyn        SO Lindenwood            42:58.00  
  6 Grimes, Mishona           SR Greenville            43:12.93  
  7 Banda, Jes                FR Maryville             44:10.71  
  8 Kirsteatter, Alissa       JR Greenville            44:38.51  
  9 Villhauer, Britney        JR Greenville            45:35.90  
 -- Anjos, Liz                UN Unattached           X39:54.24  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Machmueller, Daniel       SO Whitewater            32:24.43  
  2 Waterson, Michael         SR Washington            32:31.56  
  3 Gosewisch, Sean           JR S.I.U.E.              32:37.17  
  4 Werths, Steve             SR S.I.U.E.              32:41.89  
  5 Deaton, Josh              SO Rhodes                32:45.11  
  6 Bird, Geoff               SO Monmouth              32:50.17  
  7 Knapp, Benjamin           FR Whitewater            33:10.66  
  8 Clark, Justin             SR Southern In.          33:20.03  
  9 Mackey, Stephen           FR Saint Louis           33:20.71  
 10 Schwichtenberg, Jarrod    SO Whitewater            33:25.87  
 11 Miroux, Mike              FR Mount Mercy           33:31.94  
 12 Bush, Peter               SO Washington            33:38.22  
 13 Hannigan, JJ              SO Saint Louis           33:49.64  
 14 Hooks, Darren             FR McKendree             33:51.52  
 15 Truttschel, Jordan        FR Whitewater            33:54.79  
 16 Herrington, Will          FR Saint Louis           34:30.75  
 17 Fankhauser, Seth          SR Greenville            34:32.66  
 18 Cunningham, Joe           SR Franklin              34:45.08  
 19 Randle, Keith             SO St. Ambrose           34:53.24  
 20 Lawton, Jayson            JR Mount Mercy           35:08.03  
 21 Kittaka, Daniel           JR C.C.T.C.              35:56.77  
 22 Barker, Jacob             FR St. Ambrose           36:22.60  
 23 Villareal, Nick           FR St. Ambrose           36:29.95  
 -- Freudenburg, Zac          UN Unattached           X30:40.37  
 -- Sherwood, Brian           UN Unattached           X33:06.96  
 -- Thames, Paul              SR Unattached           X33:57.50  
 -- Richardson, Luke          SR Unattached           X36:25.27  
 
Event 41  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington                6650  
  2 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                  6090  
  3 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                 6026  
  4 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                 5328  
  5 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose               5265  
  6 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                    4951  
  7 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose               4717  
  8 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                   4536  
  9 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                 4114  
 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood                3577  
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 11.25   2.9  2    806
  2 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                11.34   3.3  1    786
  3 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               11.38   2.9  2    778
  4 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                11.62   3.3  1    728
  5 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                11.79   3.3  1    693
  6 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                11.85   2.9  2    681
  7 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              12.10   2.9  2    631
  8 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  12.14   3.3  1    624
  9 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               12.27   2.9  2    599
 10 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              12.34   3.3  1    586
 11 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   12.45   3.3  1    565
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               6.95m   2.3  22-09.75    802
  2 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                6.59m   3.9  21-07.50    718
  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 6.19m   1.2  20-03.75    628
  4 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                6.03m   1.7  19-09.50    593
  5 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  6.02m   1.5  19-09.00    591
  6 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   5.86m   2.8  19-02.75    556
  6 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                5.86m   2.4  19-02.75    556
  8 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              5.63m   3.4  18-05.75    508
  9 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              5.62m   4.2  18-05.25    506
 10 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                5.52m   4.2  18-01.50    485
 11 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               5.10m   2.3  16-08.75    402
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia               11.47m   37-07.75    574
  2 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                11.34m   37-02.50    566
  3 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood              10.71m   35-01.75    528
  3 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                  10.71m   35-01.75    528
  5 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington              10.28m   33-08.75    502
  6 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia               10.02m   32-10.50    487
  7 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                9.90m   32-05.75    480
  8 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              9.67m   31-08.75    466
  9 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                9.31m   30-06.50    444
 10 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              9.14m   30-00.00    434
 11 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  8.38m   27-06.00    389
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                1.90m    6-02.75    714
  3 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                1.78m    5-10.00    610
  7 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              1.72m    5-07.75    560
  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
  7 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              1.72m    5-07.75    560
 10 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                1.66m    5-05.25    512
 11 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               50.05   2    812
  2 Simmons, Justin           FR Concordia                51.05   1    767
  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 51.38   2    752
  4 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                52.13   2    719
  5 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              52.58   2    700
  6 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                55.50   1    579
  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  56.05   2    557
  8 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                56.34   2    546
  9 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              57.12   1    516
 10 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                 1:00.09   2    410
 11 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood             1:00.97   2    381
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                15.78   1.9  3    758
  2 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               16.28   2.1  1    702
  3 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              16.51   2.7  2    676
  4 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 17.06   2.7  2    618
  5 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                17.53   2.7  2    570
  6 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              17.79   2.1  1    544
  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  19.85   1.9  3    361
  8 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   20.09   2.1  1    342
  9 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                24.24   1.9  3     92
 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               26.74   2.1  1     17
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                35.64m     116-11    577
  2 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia               33.37m     109-06    531
  3 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                  32.20m     105-08    508
  4 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington              29.00m      95-02    445
  5 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood              26.91m      88-03    404
  6 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose             26.11m      85-08    389
  7 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                 24.27m      79-07    353
  8 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia               23.88m      78-04    346
  9 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia               22.92m      75-02    327
 10 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose             21.00m      68-11    291
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia                4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                 3.95m   12-11.50    603
  4 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                   3.55m   11-07.75    496
  5 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose              3.35m   10-11.75    444
  6 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose              2.75m    9-00.25    298
  7 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia                2.55m    8-04.25    253
  7 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood               2.55m    8-04.25    253
  9 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                  2.35m    7-08.50    210
 -- Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia                   NH            
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia               48.23m     158-03    562
  2 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                  42.18m     138-05    474
  3 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington              42.00m     137-09    471
  4 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                 38.60m     126-08    422
  5 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia               37.84m     124-02    411
  6 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia               36.76m     120-07    395
  7 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose             36.72m     120-06    395
  8 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose             35.86m     117-08    382
  9 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.                34.61m     113-06    365
 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood              30.63m     100-06    308
 
Event 41  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hering, Mark              SR Concordia              4:27.55     761
  2 Renwick, Dustin           JR St. Ambrose            4:46.18     642
  3 Harmon, Ben               SO Washington             4:53.50     598
  4 Rehkemper, Brent          SR S.I.U.E.               4:59.17     565
  5 Greefkes, Vinny           FR Concordia              5:14.76     478
  6 Smith, Alvirto            JR Lincoln                5:16.47     469
  7 Zimmerman, Alex           SR Centre                 5:17.73     462
  8 Foster, Ryan              FR St. Ambrose            5:19.22     454
  9 Neumann, Zach             FR Concordia              5:30.59     396
 10 Revelle, Justin           JR Lindenwood             6:17.55     197
 
                          
 
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Harmon, Ben                          11.38    6.95m   10.28m    1.99m    50.05         16.28   29.00m    4.45m   42.00m  4:53.50
    Washington University               w: 2.9   w: 2.3 33-08.75  6-06.25                 w: 2.1    95-02 14-07.25   137-09         
    SO Team Points: 10           6650    (778)    (802)    (502)    (794)    (812) 3688    (702)    (445)    (746)    (471)    (598)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Rehkemper, Brent                     11.25    6.19m   11.34m    1.78m    51.38         17.06   35.64m    3.95m   34.61m  4:59.17
    S.I.U.E.                            w: 2.9   w: 1.2  37-02.5     5-10                 w: 2.7   116-11  12-11.5   113-06         
    SR Team Points: 8            6090    (806)    (628)    (566)    (610)    (752) 3362    (618)    (577)    (603)    (365)    (565)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Hering, Mark                         11.85    5.52m   11.47m    1.66m    52.13         17.53   33.37m    4.05m   48.23m  4:27.55
    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 2.9   w: 4.2 37-07.75  5-05.25                 w: 2.7   109-06  13-03.5   158-03         
    SR Team Points: 6            6026    (681)    (485)    (574)    (512)    (719) 2971    (570)    (531)    (631)    (562)    (761)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Greefkes, Vinny                      11.62    6.03m   10.02m    1.90m    55.50         15.78   22.92m    2.55m   37.84m  5:14.76
    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 3.3   w: 1.7  32-10.5  6-02.75                 w: 1.9    75-02  8-04.25   124-02         
    FR Team Points: 5            5328    (728)    (593)    (487)    (714)    (579) 3101    (758)    (327)    (253)    (411)    (478)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Renwick, Dustin                      12.10    5.63m    9.67m    1.72m    52.58         16.51   26.11m    2.75m   36.72m  4:46.18
    St. Ambrose University              w: 2.9   w: 3.4 31-08.75  5-07.75                 w: 2.7    85-08  9-00.25   120-06         
    JR Team Points: 4            5265    (631)    (508)    (466)    (560)    (700) 2865    (676)    (389)    (298)    (395)    (642)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Zimmerman, Alex                      12.45    5.86m   10.71m    1.78m  1:00.09         20.09   32.20m    3.55m   42.18m  5:17.73
    Centre College                      w: 3.3   w: 2.8 35-01.75     5-10                 w: 2.1   105-08 11-07.75   138-05         
    SR Team Points: 3            4951    (565)    (556)    (528)    (610)    (410) 2669    (342)    (508)    (496)    (474)    (462)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Foster, Ryan                         12.34    5.62m    9.14m    1.72m    57.12         17.79   21.00m    3.35m   35.86m  5:19.22
    St. Ambrose University              w: 3.3   w: 4.2    30-00  5-07.75                 w: 2.1    68-11 10-11.75   117-08         
    FR Team Points: 2            4717    (586)    (506)    (434)    (560)    (516) 2602    (544)    (291)    (444)    (382)    (454)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Smith, Alvirto                       12.14    6.02m    8.38m    1.72m    56.05         19.85   24.27m    2.35m   38.60m  5:16.47
    Lincoln University                  w: 3.3   w: 1.5    27-06  5-07.75                 w: 1.9    79-07   7-08.5   126-08         
    JR Team Points: 1            4536    (624)    (591)    (389)    (560)    (557) 2721    (361)    (353)    (210)    (422)    (469)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neumann, Zach                        11.79    5.86m    9.90m    1.78m    56.34         24.24   23.88m       NH   36.76m  5:30.59
    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 3.3   w: 2.4 32-05.75     5-10                 w: 1.9    78-04            120-07         
    FR                           4114    (693)    (556)    (480)    (610)    (546) 2885     (92)    (346)      (0)    (395)    (396)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Revelle, Justin                      12.27    5.10m   10.71m    1.63m  1:00.97         26.74   26.91m    2.55m   30.63m  6:17.55
    Lindenwood University               w: 2.9   w: 2.3 35-01.75  5-04.25                 w: 2.1    88-03  8-04.25   100-06         
    JR                           3577    (599)    (402)    (528)    (488)    (381) 2398     (17)    (404)    (253)    (308)    (197)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Simmons, Justin                      11.34    6.59m    9.31m    1.78m    51.05           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Concordia University (Wi)           w: 3.3   w: 3.9  30-06.5     5-10                                                           
    FR                                   (786)    (718)    (444)    (610)    (767)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Event 42  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                   5173  
  2 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington                4498  
  3 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                   4452  
  4 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                      4078  
  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                   3628  
  6 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan             3488  
  7 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                 3253  
  8 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist               2857  
  9 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose               2723  
 10 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose               2519  
 11 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister              2339  
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  14.47   2.6  3    913
  2 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  14.94   1.4  1    850
  3 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               16.15   2.8  2    696
  4 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist              16.17   2.6  3    694
  5 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     16.36   1.4  1    671
  6 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  17.04   2.8  2    592
  7 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              17.91   3.4  4    498
  8 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            17.93   1.4  1    496
  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              19.04   3.4  4    387
 10 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                19.06   3.4  4    385
 11 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             20.85   2.6  3    236
 12 Jupp, Allison             SO Lindenwood               24.94   2.8  2     26
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  1.71m    5-07.25    867
  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  1.71m    5-07.25    867
  3 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
  5 Jupp, Allison             SO Lindenwood               1.44m    4-08.75    555
  6 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     1.38m    4-06.25    491
  7 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 11 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              1.26m    4-01.50    369
 -- Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist                 NH            
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan           12.17m   39-11.25    672
  2 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               11.83m   38-09.75    650
  3 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               9.98m   32-09.00    528
  4 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  9.58m   31-05.25    502
  5 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  9.24m   30-03.75    480
  6 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     8.99m   29-06.00    464
  7 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  8.85m   29-00.50    454
  8 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist              8.40m   27-06.75    425
  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              7.75m   25-05.25    383
 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             6.90m   22-07.75    329
 11 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              6.83m   22-05.00    324
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  24.07   3.5  2    974
  2 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  25.48   3.5  2    843
  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     27.15   3.5  2    699
  4 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist              27.18   3.4  1    697
  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  28.25   3.4  1    611
  6 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               28.26   3.5  2    610
  7 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             29.34   3.4  1    529
  8 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              29.43   3.5  2    523
  9 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            29.46   3.5  2    520
 10 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                30.19   3.5  2    469
 11 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              30.72   3.5  2    433
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                  6.07m   1.9  19-11.00    871
  2 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                  5.36m   3.5  17-07.00    660
  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                     4.81m   2.4  15-09.50    508
  4 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington               4.78m   3.3  15-08.25    500
  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                  4.66m   3.0  15-03.50    469
  6 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia                4.59m   3.2  15-00.75    451
  7 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan            4.50m   1.8  14-09.25    428
  8 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose              4.29m   2.0  14-01.00    376
  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose              3.95m   3.3  12-11.50    296
 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister             3.91m   3.6  12-10.00    287
 -- Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist               FOUL                 
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington              39.02m     128-00    649
  2 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan           34.53m     113-03    563
  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                    33.35m     109-05    540
  4 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia               31.68m     103-11    508
  5 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                 29.85m      97-11    474
  6 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                 25.69m      84-03    395
  7 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist             25.58m      83-11    393
  8 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                 23.31m      76-06    351
  9 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose             19.65m      64-06    282
 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister            17.28m      56-08    239
 11 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose             12.65m      41-06    154
 
Event 42  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberts, Allison          SR Washington             2:22.39     791
  2 Campbell, Ann-Kay         JR Lincoln                2:28.07     717
  3 Norville, Candace         JR I.C.                   2:29.00     705
  4 Taylor, Aundrea           SR Mo. Baptist            2:33.62     648
  5 Codlyn, Okine             JR Lincoln                2:44.18     526
  6 Berg, Kelsey              FR St. Ambrose            2:54.37     419
  7 Christiansen, Brea        SO St. Ambrose            2:59.57     369
  8 Bloxdorf, Samantha        SR Concordia              3:00.48     361
  9 Wagner, Corrie            SR Ia.  Wesleyan          3:01.72     349
 10 Block, Jonie              FR Westminister           3:05.06     320
 11 Thompson, Noyota          SR Lincoln                3:34.21     113

Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Campbell, Ann-Kay         14.47    1.71m    9.24m    24.07         6.07m   23.31m  2:28.07
    Lincoln University       w: 2.6  5-07.25 30-03.75   w: 3.5        w: 1.9    76-06         
    JR Team Points: 10  5173  (913)    (867)    (480)    (974) 3234    (871)    (351)    (717)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Alberts, Allison          16.15    1.59m    9.98m    28.26         4.78m   39.02m  2:22.39
    Washington Universi      w: 2.8   5-02.5    32-09   w: 3.5        w: 3.3   128-00         
    SR Team Points: 8   4498  (696)    (724)    (528)    (610) 2558    (500)    (649)    (791)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Codlyn, Okine             14.94    1.59m    8.85m    25.48         5.36m   25.69m  2:44.18
    Lincoln University       w: 1.4   5-02.5  29-00.5   w: 3.5        w: 3.5    84-03         
    JR Team Points: 6   4452  (850)    (724)    (454)    (843) 2871    (660)    (395)    (526)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Norville, Candace         16.36    1.38m    8.99m    27.15         4.81m   33.35m  2:29.00
    Illinois College         w: 1.4  4-06.25    29-06   w: 3.5        w: 2.4   109-05         
    JR Team Points: 5   4078  (671)    (491)    (464)    (699) 2325    (508)    (540)    (705)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Thompson, Noyota          17.04    1.71m    9.58m    28.25         4.66m   29.85m  3:34.21
    Lincoln University       w: 2.8  5-07.25 31-05.25   w: 3.4        w: 3.0    97-11         
    SR Team Points: 4   3628  (592)    (867)    (502)    (611) 2572    (469)    (474)    (113)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Wagner, Corrie            17.93    1.35m   12.17m    29.46         4.50m   34.53m  3:01.72
    Iowa Wesleyan Colle      w: 1.4     4-05 39-11.25   w: 3.5        w: 1.8   113-03         
    SR Team Points: 3   3488  (496)    (460)    (672)    (520) 2148    (428)    (563)    (349)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bloxdorf, Samantha        19.06    1.32m   11.83m    30.19         4.59m   31.68m  3:00.48
    Concordia Universit      w: 3.4     4-04 38-09.75   w: 3.5        w: 3.2   103-11         
    SR Team Points: 2   3253  (385)    (429)    (650)    (469) 1933    (451)    (508)    (361)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Taylor, Aundrea           16.17       NH    8.40m    27.18          FOUL   25.58m  2:33.62
    Missouri Baptist Un      w: 2.6          27-06.75   w: 3.4                  83-11         
    SR Team Points: 1   2857  (694)      (0)    (425)    (697) 1816      (0)    (393)    (648)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berg, Kelsey              17.91    1.32m    6.83m    29.43         4.29m   12.65m  2:54.37
    St. Ambrose Univers      w: 3.4     4-04    22-05   w: 3.5        w: 2.0    41-06         
    FR                  2723  (498)    (429)    (324)    (523) 1774    (376)    (154)    (419)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Christiansen, Brea        19.04    1.26m    7.75m    30.72         3.95m   19.65m  2:59.57
    St. Ambrose Univers      w: 3.4   4-01.5 25-05.25   w: 3.5        w: 3.3    64-06         
    SO                  2519  (387)    (369)    (383)    (433) 1572    (296)    (282)    (369)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Block, Jonie              20.85    1.29m    6.90m    29.34         3.91m   17.28m  3:05.06
    Westminister Colleg      w: 2.6  4-02.75 22-07.75   w: 3.4        w: 3.6    56-08         
    FR                  2339  (236)    (399)    (329)    (529) 1493    (287)    (239)    (320)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Jupp, Allison             24.94    1.44m      DNS      DNS           DNS      DNS      DNS
    Lindenwood Universi      w: 2.8  4-08.75                                                  
    SO                         (26)    (555)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------